|
Back to Index
|
Entries by Event
|
Please your club entry secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Daniel Annings - 24-02-2000 - 14yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
1:25.56 |
|
|
106 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
33.94 |
|
|
110 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
40.56 |
|
|
114 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
42.60 |
|
|
118 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
38.00 |
|
Thomas Bainbridge - 17-01-2003 - 11yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
1:32.24 |
|
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
51.18 |
|
|
208 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
40.88 |
|
|
212 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
44.39 |
|
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
35.50 |
|
James Barker - 07-09-2003 - 10yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
NT |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
47.30 |
|
|
108 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
NT |
|
|
112 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
NT |
|
|
116 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
NT |
|
Eva Bell - 08-04-2001 - 13yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
205 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
51.47 |
|
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
37.50 |
|
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
49.69 |
|
Beth Bendall-Hall - 10-08-2000 - 13yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:21.38 |
|
|
205 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
38.90 |
|
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
31.77 |
|
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
41.90 |
|
James Carr - 15-05-2002 - 12yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
1:28.61 |
|
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
48.06 |
|
|
208 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
40.82 |
|
|
212 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
39.10 |
|
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
35.27 |
|
Joshua McDowell - 26-01-2002 - 12yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
1:34.90 |
|
|
208 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
42.13 |
|
|
212 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
41.35 |
|
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
36.23 |
|
Christina Moore - 16-02-2000 - 14yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:25.88 |
|
|
205 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
36.28 |
|
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.61 |
|
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
38.08 |
|
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
43.54 |
|
Katherine Moore - 02-02-2002 - 12yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:48.40 |
|
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
49.06 |
|
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
48.00 |
|
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
42.00 |
|
Steven Mulligan - 01-03-1999 - 15yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
1:12.60 |
|
|
206 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
29.01 |
|
|
210 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
32.02 |
|
|
214 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
36.26 |
|
|
218 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
34.51 |
|
Mimi Peters - 04-02-2004 - 10yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
45.00 |
|
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
52.26 |
|
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
38.00 |
|
Harriet Podmore - 17-09-2000 - 13yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:22.00 |
|
|
205 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
35.00 |
|
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.00 |
|
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
35.00 |
|
Bethany Powell - 12-11-2001 - 12yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:28.63 |
|
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
42.02 |
|
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
47.25 |
|
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.30 |
|
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
39.73 |
|
Tom Reed - 26-11-1997 - 16yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
1:09.70 |
|
|
206 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
26.02 |
|
|
210 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
28.72 |
|
|
214 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
37.31 |
|
|
218 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
31.86 |
|
Jamie Roper - 13-10-2004 - 9yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
1:50.70 |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
57.06 |
|
|
108 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
52.20 |
|
|
112 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
1:04.34 |
|
|
116 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
43.62 |
|
George Russell - 04-12-2001 - 12yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
No entries for this athlete. May have been Withdrawn or Scratched. |
Amber Simpson - 02-03-2001 - 13yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:27.80 |
|
|
205 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
40.12 |
|
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.61 |
|
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
40.35 |
|
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
47.93 |
|
Francesca Stoakes - 01-11-2001 - 12yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:47.00 |
|
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
47.00 |
|
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
45.00 |
|
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
46.00 |
|
Megan Taylor - 20-07-2000 - 13yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:28.56 |
|
|
205 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
37.06 |
|
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.63 |
|
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
41.63 |
|
Callum Tonkins - 18-03-2003 - 11yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
1:49.04 |
|
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
56.87 |
|
|
208 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
46.14 |
|
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
40.69 |
|
Raie-Clare Underwood - 21-03-1999 - 15yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:24.40 |
|
|
105 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
36.99 |
|
|
109 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
32.82 |
|
|
113 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
39.52 |
|
|
117 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
44.61 |
|
Erin Wilkes - 26-11-2001 - 12yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:21.20 |
|
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
35.87 |
|
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
42.87 |
|
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.42 |
|
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
36.22 |
|