|
Back to Index
|
Entries by Swimmer
|
Please let your club meet entry secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
|
Event 101 - Girls 100m IM |
| Name
| DOB
| Age
| Entry Time
|
|
|
Megan Bellhouse-Smith |
20-03-2002 |
12 |
1:28.03 |
|
|
Karissa Bradley |
06-04-2002 |
12 |
1:31.08 |
|
|
Eleanor Cater |
10-06-1999 |
15 |
1:22.36 |
|
|
Hannah Clarke |
09-01-2002 |
12 |
NT |
|
|
Hannah Clegg |
25-12-2002 |
11 |
1:59.57 |
|
|
Ashley Evered |
03-12-2002 |
11 |
1:42.52 |
|
|
Lucie Mortimer |
07-09-2002 |
11 |
1:36.16 |
|
|
Leah Wallbridge |
28-11-2001 |
12 |
1:24.55 |
|
|
Event 102 - Boys 100m IM |
| Name
| DOB
| Age
| Entry Time
|
|
|
Ben Day |
22-04-2001 |
13 |
1:29.80 |
|
|
James Robinson |
07-06-2000 |
14 |
NT |
|
|
Tom Sandford |
25-07-2003 |
10 |
1:37.21 |
|
|
Event 103 - Girls 50m Back |
| Name
| DOB
| Age
| Entry Time
|
|
|
Megan Bellhouse-Smith |
20-03-2002 |
12 |
42.75 |
|
|
Karissa Bradley |
06-04-2002 |
12 |
43.61 |
|
|
Hannah Clarke |
09-01-2002 |
12 |
NT |
|
|
Hannah Clegg |
25-12-2002 |
11 |
NT |
|
|
Ashley Evered |
03-12-2002 |
11 |
45.50 |
|
|
Lucie Mortimer |
07-09-2002 |
11 |
43.61 |
|
|
Leah Wallbridge |
28-11-2001 |
12 |
37.13 |
|
|
Event 104 - Boys 50m Breast |
| Name
| DOB
| Age
| Entry Time
|
|
|
Tom Sandford |
25-07-2003 |
10 |
47.75 |
|
|
Event 105 - Girls 50m Fly |
| Name
| DOB
| Age
| Entry Time
|
|
|
Eleanor Cater |
10-06-1999 |
15 |
35.98 |
|
|
Event 106 - Boys 50m Free |
| Name
| DOB
| Age
| Entry Time
|
|
|
Ben Day |
22-04-2001 |
13 |
35.40 |
|
|
Matthew Gill |
10-03-2001 |
13 |
48.64 |
|
|
James Robinson |
07-06-2000 |
14 |
44.00 |
|
|
Event 107 - Girls 50m Breast |
| Name
| DOB
| Age
| Entry Time
|
|
|
Megan Bellhouse-Smith |
20-03-2002 |
12 |
43.52 |
|
|
Karissa Bradley |
06-04-2002 |
12 |
43.90 |
|
|
Hannah Clarke |
09-01-2002 |
12 |
NT |
|
|
Hannah Clegg |
25-12-2002 |
11 |
1:01.28 |
|
|
Ashley Evered |
03-12-2002 |
11 |
53.95 |
|
|
Lucie Mortimer |
07-09-2002 |
11 |
48.99 |
|
|
Leah Wallbridge |
28-11-2001 |
12 |
46.64 |
|
|
Event 108 - Boys 50m Back |
| Name
| DOB
| Age
| Entry Time
|
|
|
Tom Sandford |
25-07-2003 |
10 |
41.10 |
|
|
Event 109 - Girls 50m Free |
| Name
| DOB
| Age
| Entry Time
|
|
|
Eleanor Cater |
10-06-1999 |
15 |
32.91 |
|
|
Event 110 - Boys 50m Fly |
| Name
| DOB
| Age
| Entry Time
|
|
|
Ben Day |
22-04-2001 |
13 |
41.26 |
|
|
Event 111 - Girls 50m Free |
| Name
| DOB
| Age
| Entry Time
|
|
|
Megan Bellhouse-Smith |
20-03-2002 |
12 |
37.49 |
|
|
Karissa Bradley |
06-04-2002 |
12 |
37.30 |
|
|
Hannah Clarke |
09-01-2002 |
12 |
NT |
|
|
Hannah Clegg |
25-12-2002 |
11 |
49.48 |
|
|
Ashley Evered |
03-12-2002 |
11 |
39.12 |
|
|
Lucie Mortimer |
07-09-2002 |
11 |
40.16 |
|
|
Leah Wallbridge |
28-11-2001 |
12 |
34.06 |
|
|
Event 112 - Boys 50m Fly |
| Name
| DOB
| Age
| Entry Time
|
|
|
Tom Sandford |
25-07-2003 |
10 |
44.00 |
|
|
Event 113 - Girls 50m Back |
| Name
| DOB
| Age
| Entry Time
|
|
|
Eleanor Cater |
10-06-1999 |
15 |
37.84 |
|
|
Event 114 - Boys 50m Breast |
| Name
| DOB
| Age
| Entry Time
|
|
|
Ben Day |
22-04-2001 |
13 |
45.87 |
|
|
Matthew Gill |
10-03-2001 |
13 |
1:01.98 |
|
|
James Robinson |
07-06-2000 |
14 |
58.00 |
|
|
Event 115 - Girls 50m Fly |
| Name
| DOB
| Age
| Entry Time
|
|
|
Karissa Bradley |
06-04-2002 |
12 |
42.56 |
|
|
Ashley Evered |
03-12-2002 |
11 |
46.97 |
|
|
Lucie Mortimer |
07-09-2002 |
11 |
47.05 |
|
|
Leah Wallbridge |
28-11-2001 |
12 |
40.02 |
|
|
Event 116 - Boys 50m Free |
| Name
| DOB
| Age
| Entry Time
|
|
|
Tom Sandford |
25-07-2003 |
10 |
38.73 |
|
|
Event 117 - Girls 50m Breast |
| Name
| DOB
| Age
| Entry Time
|
|
|
Eleanor Cater |
10-06-1999 |
15 |
46.03 |
|
|
Event 118 - Boys 50m Back |
| Name
| DOB
| Age
| Entry Time
|
|
|
Ben Day |
22-04-2001 |
13 |
39.89 |
|
|
Event 201 - Girls 100m IM |
| Name
| DOB
| Age
| Entry Time
|
|
|
Sienna Bond |
17-01-2005 |
9 |
1:50.00 |
|
|
Martha Bradley |
08-03-2004 |
10 |
1:31.05 |
|
|
Isobel Brickwood |
03-10-2000 |
13 |
1:33.12 |
|
|
Jessica Cockayne |
20-12-2004 |
9 |
NT |
|
|
Edith Hodgson |
03-04-2005 |
9 |
NT |
|
|
Eleanor Ketteringham |
02-09-1999 |
14 |
1:28.39 |
|
|
Charlotte Smith |
01-07-2004 |
9 |
1:45.72 |
|
|
Hollie Smith |
24-11-2000 |
13 |
1:25.31 |
|
|
Emma Tierney |
17-09-2004 |
9 |
NT |
|
|
Anya Walker |
08-05-2001 |
13 |
1:33.08 |
|
|
Amber Wallbridge |
04-03-2005 |
9 |
1:43.41 |
|
|
Francesca Wright |
03-01-2005 |
9 |
1:49.23 |
|
|
Event 202 - Boys 100m IM |
| Name
| DOB
| Age
| Entry Time
|
|
|
Sam Brackenridge |
27-06-1998 |
15 |
1:17.81 |
|
|
Jordan Day |
24-03-1999 |
15 |
1:25.14 |
|
|
Oliver Edwards |
02-11-2001 |
12 |
1:54.91 |
|
|
Connor McQuillan |
07-11-2001 |
12 |
1:32.70 |
|
|
Ben Moon |
25-07-2001 |
12 |
1:34.10 |
|
|
James Tuke |
17-04-1999 |
15 |
1:42.00 |
|
|
Adam Wood |
15-08-2002 |
11 |
1:26.84 |
|
|
Event 203 - Girls 50m Back |
| Name
| DOB
| Age
| Entry Time
|
|
|
Martha Bradley |
08-03-2004 |
10 |
45.15 |
|
|
Jessica Cockayne |
20-12-2004 |
9 |
55.28 |
|
|
Edith Hodgson |
03-04-2005 |
9 |
50.45 |
|
|
Charlotte Smith |
01-07-2004 |
9 |
48.71 |
|
|
Emma Tierney |
17-09-2004 |
9 |
NT |
|
|
Amber Wallbridge |
04-03-2005 |
9 |
49.04 |
|
|
Francesca Wright |
03-01-2005 |
9 |
55.83 |
|
|
Event 204 - Boys 50m Breast |
| Name
| DOB
| Age
| Entry Time
|
|
|
Connor McQuillan |
07-11-2001 |
12 |
43.45 |
|
|
Ben Moon |
25-07-2001 |
12 |
52.81 |
|
|
Adam Wood |
15-08-2002 |
11 |
45.60 |
|
|
Event 205 - Girls 50m Fly |
| Name
| DOB
| Age
| Entry Time
|
|
|
Isobel Brickwood |
03-10-2000 |
13 |
45.20 |
|
|
Eleanor Ketteringham |
02-09-1999 |
14 |
44.02 |
|
|
Hollie Smith |
24-11-2000 |
13 |
40.16 |
|
|
Anya Walker |
08-05-2001 |
13 |
46.37 |
|
|
Event 206 - Boys 50m Free |
| Name
| DOB
| Age
| Entry Time
|
|
|
Sam Brackenridge |
27-06-1998 |
15 |
30.35 |
|
|
Jordan Day |
24-03-1999 |
15 |
33.09 |
|
|
James Tuke |
17-04-1999 |
15 |
39.00 |
|
|
Event 207 - Girls 50m Breast |
| Name
| DOB
| Age
| Entry Time
|
|
|
Sienna Bond |
17-01-2005 |
9 |
57.00 |
|
|
Martha Bradley |
08-03-2004 |
10 |
45.98 |
|
|
Jessica Cockayne |
20-12-2004 |
9 |
1:06.00 |
|
|
Edith Hodgson |
03-04-2005 |
9 |
52.70 |
|
|
Charlotte Smith |
01-07-2004 |
9 |
56.88 |
|
|
Emma Tierney |
17-09-2004 |
9 |
NT |
|
|
Amber Wallbridge |
04-03-2005 |
9 |
53.94 |
|
|
Francesca Wright |
03-01-2005 |
9 |
53.95 |
|
|
Event 208 - Boys 50m Back |
| Name
| DOB
| Age
| Entry Time
|
|
|
Connor McQuillan |
07-11-2001 |
12 |
42.23 |
|
|
Ben Moon |
25-07-2001 |
12 |
43.57 |
|
|
Adam Wood |
15-08-2002 |
11 |
38.40 |
|
|
Event 209 - Girls 50m Free |
| Name
| DOB
| Age
| Entry Time
|
|
|
Isobel Brickwood |
03-10-2000 |
13 |
35.74 |
|
|
Eleanor Ketteringham |
02-09-1999 |
14 |
35.87 |
|
|
Hollie Smith |
24-11-2000 |
13 |
34.75 |
|
|
Anya Walker |
08-05-2001 |
13 |
38.56 |
|
|
Event 210 - Boys 50m Fly |
| Name
| DOB
| Age
| Entry Time
|
|
|
Sam Brackenridge |
27-06-1998 |
15 |
39.94 |
|
|
Jordan Day |
24-03-1999 |
15 |
37.91 |
|
|
James Tuke |
17-04-1999 |
15 |
47.70 |
|
|
Event 211 - Girls 50m Free |
| Name
| DOB
| Age
| Entry Time
|
|
|
Sienna Bond |
17-01-2005 |
9 |
47.50 |
|
|
Martha Bradley |
08-03-2004 |
10 |
37.35 |
|
|
Jessica Cockayne |
20-12-2004 |
9 |
47.66 |
|
|
Edith Hodgson |
03-04-2005 |
9 |
45.58 |
|
|
Charlotte Smith |
01-07-2004 |
9 |
43.01 |
|
|
Emma Tierney |
17-09-2004 |
9 |
NT |
|
|
Amber Wallbridge |
04-03-2005 |
9 |
43.75 |
|
|
Francesca Wright |
03-01-2005 |
9 |
45.91 |
|
|
Event 212 - Boys 50m Fly |
| Name
| DOB
| Age
| Entry Time
|
|
|
Oliver Edwards |
02-11-2001 |
12 |
47.82 |
|
|
Connor McQuillan |
07-11-2001 |
12 |
46.43 |
|
|
Ben Moon |
25-07-2001 |
12 |
47.72 |
|
|
Adam Wood |
15-08-2002 |
11 |
36.20 |
|
|
Event 213 - Girls 50m Back |
| Name
| DOB
| Age
| Entry Time
|
|
|
Isobel Brickwood |
03-10-2000 |
13 |
41.98 |
|
|
Eleanor Ketteringham |
02-09-1999 |
14 |
41.62 |
|
|
Hollie Smith |
24-11-2000 |
13 |
39.08 |
|
|
Anya Walker |
08-05-2001 |
13 |
44.50 |
|
|
Event 214 - Boys 50m Breast |
| Name
| DOB
| Age
| Entry Time
|
|
|
Sam Brackenridge |
27-06-1998 |
15 |
33.98 |
|
|
Jordan Day |
24-03-1999 |
15 |
43.37 |
|
|
James Tuke |
17-04-1999 |
15 |
44.44 |
|
|
Event 215 - Girls 50m Fly |
| Name
| DOB
| Age
| Entry Time
|
|
|
Sienna Bond |
17-01-2005 |
9 |
51.00 |
|
|
Martha Bradley |
08-03-2004 |
10 |
44.72 |
|
|
Jessica Cockayne |
20-12-2004 |
9 |
1:11.00 |
|
|
Charlotte Smith |
01-07-2004 |
9 |
54.56 |
|
|
Emma Tierney |
17-09-2004 |
9 |
NT |
|
|
Amber Wallbridge |
04-03-2005 |
9 |
51.33 |
|
|
Francesca Wright |
03-01-2005 |
9 |
58.27 |
|
|
Event 216 - Boys 50m Free |
| Name
| DOB
| Age
| Entry Time
|
|
|
Oliver Edwards |
02-11-2001 |
12 |
NT |
|
|
Connor McQuillan |
07-11-2001 |
12 |
35.27 |
|
|
Ben Moon |
25-07-2001 |
12 |
37.15 |
|
|
Adam Wood |
15-08-2002 |
11 |
33.70 |
|
|
Event 217 - Girls 50m Breast |
| Name
| DOB
| Age
| Entry Time
|
|
|
Isobel Brickwood |
03-10-2000 |
13 |
47.57 |
|
|
Eleanor Ketteringham |
02-09-1999 |
14 |
47.61 |
|
|
Hollie Smith |
24-11-2000 |
13 |
45.00 |
|
|
Anya Walker |
08-05-2001 |
13 |
50.71 |
|
|
Event 218 - Boys 50m Back |
| Name
| DOB
| Age
| Entry Time
|
|
|
Sam Brackenridge |
27-06-1998 |
15 |
36.94 |
|
|
Jordan Day |
24-03-1999 |
15 |
38.04 |
|
|
James Tuke |
17-04-1999 |
15 |
48.13 |
|