|
Cary Alice |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
TKT
|
1:12.10 |
1:08.77 |
|
-3.33 |
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT
|
31.50 |
30.73 |
|
-0.77 |
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
29.00 |
27.96 |
|
-1.04 |
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
33.70 |
31.29 |
|
-2.41 |
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
38.37 |
37.10 |
6.0 |
-1.27 |
Jonathan Beardsley |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
8th |
1:09.07 |
1:11.96 |
|
+2.89 |
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
25.01 |
25.75 |
|
+0.74 |
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st |
28.60 |
28.97 |
6.0 |
+0.37 |
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
37.22 |
37.99 |
4.5 |
+0.77 |
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
31.84 |
31.37 |
4.0 |
-0.47 |
Jessica Buckton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
13th |
1:36.39 |
1:30.53 |
|
-5.86 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th |
43.92 |
43.03 |
2.0 |
-0.89 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
19th |
55.27 |
51.36 |
|
-3.91 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
11th |
38.10 |
36.07 |
|
-2.03 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ |
8.2 Arms not brought forward together |
Antonia Bunyan |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1st |
1:29.12 |
1:25.95 |
6.0 |
-3.17 |
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th |
44.21 |
39.92 |
2.0 |
-4.29 |
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th |
36.18 |
34.68 |
1.0 |
-1.50 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th |
43.39 |
40.72 |
1.0 |
-2.67 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
49.60 |
49.32 |
5.0 |
-0.28 |
Gemma Burrow |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1st |
1:20.85 |
1:20.90 |
6.0 |
+0.05 |
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
38.32 |
40.17 |
5.0 |
+1.85 |
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th |
32.56 |
33.09 |
2.0 |
+0.53 |
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th |
37.33 |
37.16 |
|
-0.17 |
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
40.50 |
40.64 |
3.0 |
+0.14 |
Megan Burrow |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
5th |
1:23.16 |
1:23.47 |
2.0 |
+0.31 |
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly |
10th |
37.33 |
38.99 |
|
+1.66 |
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th |
32.77 |
33.50 |
|
+0.73 |
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th |
36.74 |
35.96 |
3.0 |
-0.78 |
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
46.22 |
46.63 |
6.0 |
+0.41 |
Alistair Cooper |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
2nd |
1:17.54 |
1:13.38 |
5.0 |
-4.16 |
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th |
31.11 |
30.00 |
2.0 |
-1.11 |
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
34.29 |
34.89 |
5.0 |
+0.60 |
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
43.28 |
39.45 |
6.0 |
-3.83 |
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
35.30 |
35.65 |
4.0 |
+0.35 |
Eleanor Cooper |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
4th |
1:28.77 |
1:22.70 |
3.0 |
-6.07 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
41.29 |
36.32 |
5.0 |
-4.97 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
32.44 |
32.48 |
4.0 |
+0.04 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st |
39.13 |
35.83 |
6.0 |
-3.30 |
Emma Dorland |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
10th |
1:47.30 |
1:38.97 |
|
-8.33 |
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th |
50.11 |
46.90 |
|
-3.21 |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th |
56.75 |
52.89 |
2.0 |
-3.86 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st |
41.37 |
39.86 |
6.0 |
-1.51 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th |
56.07 |
52.24 |
2.0 |
-3.83 |
Jack Dorland |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
3rd |
1:23.59 |
1:18.11 |
4.0 |
-5.48 |
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
32.57 |
30.70 |
5.0 |
-1.87 |
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
38.85 |
36.98 |
5.0 |
-1.87 |
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
45.91 |
42.47 |
5.0 |
-3.44 |
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st |
39.32 |
37.57 |
6.0 |
-1.75 |
Sarah Graves |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
3rd |
1:22.11 |
1:21.55 |
4.0 |
-0.56 |
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th |
36.39 |
35.16 |
3.0 |
-1.23 |
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th |
32.94 |
33.24 |
1.0 |
+0.30 |
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th |
39.95 |
39.38 |
1.0 |
-0.57 |
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
40.49 |
41.66 |
5.0 |
+1.17 |
Emily Hardaker |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
48.00 |
43.10 |
|
-4.90 |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th |
53.30 |
55.99 |
|
+2.69 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
38.00 |
37.11 |
|
-0.89 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete |
Yasmin Hardaker |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st |
43.81 |
41.39 |
6.0 |
-2.42 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th |
50.30 |
49.14 |
|
-1.16 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th |
34.70 |
35.48 |
|
+0.78 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th |
44.35 |
41.53 |
|
-2.82 |
Emily Hill |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
14th |
1:35.10 |
1:30.94 |
|
-4.16 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th |
42.60 |
43.18 |
1.0 |
+0.58 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
44.30 |
43.45 |
6.0 |
-0.85 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th |
36.75 |
37.16 |
1.0 |
+0.41 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th |
42.95 |
41.60 |
|
-1.35 |
Melissa Hill |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
6th |
1:23.31 |
1:23.73 |
1.0 |
+0.42 |
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th |
36.60 |
37.08 |
1.0 |
+0.48 |
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th |
32.22 |
32.88 |
3.0 |
+0.66 |
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th |
41.43 |
43.50 |
1.0 |
+2.07 |
Georgia Kemp |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
Did Not Compete |
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
36.13 |
39.56 |
5.0 |
+3.43 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
12th |
41.06 |
41.98 |
|
+0.92 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th |
44.90 |
44.77 |
|
-0.13 |
Esme Littlewood |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
7th |
1:30.29 |
1:24.38 |
|
-5.91 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
36.30 |
36.59 |
4.0 |
+0.29 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
15th |
48.33 |
47.66 |
|
-0.67 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th |
33.10 |
33.12 |
2.0 |
+0.02 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th |
38.66 |
37.12 |
3.0 |
-1.54 |
Jordan Littlewood |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
Scratched |
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Ryan Martin |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
3rd |
1:20.18 |
1:16.46 |
4.0 |
-3.72 |
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle |
14th |
30.21 |
29.34 |
|
-0.87 |
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th |
33.77 |
33.08 |
3.0 |
-0.69 |
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
11th |
39.69 |
40.89 |
|
+1.20 |
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
38.84 |
34.24 |
4.0 |
-4.60 |
Zak Moorcroft |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
TKT
|
1:20.13 |
1:17.03 |
|
-3.10 |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
41.63 |
39.31 |
6.0 |
-2.32 |
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
35.51 |
34.39 |
|
-1.12 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st |
35.53 |
35.27 |
6.0 |
-0.26 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
32.40 |
31.93 |
5.0 |
-0.47 |
Patrick Neary-Lamond |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
6th |
1:38.15 |
1:37.47 |
1.0 |
-0.68 |
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
6th |
53.89 |
52.29 |
1.0 |
-1.60 |
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
10th |
46.72 |
46.03 |
|
-0.69 |
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th |
54.70 |
50.87 |
3.0 |
-3.83 |
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
37.76 |
39.63 |
5.0 |
+1.87 |
Harry Nozedar |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
11th |
1:13.00 |
1:12.41 |
|
-0.59 |
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle |
9th |
28.48 |
28.44 |
|
-0.04 |
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
32.71 |
32.82 |
4.0 |
+0.11 |
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
39.03 |
37.94 |
6.0 |
-1.09 |
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th |
34.30 |
34.99 |
2.0 |
+0.69 |
Max Nozedar |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
4th |
1:08.85 |
1:05.62 |
3.0 |
-3.23 |
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
26.10 |
25.69 |
|
-0.41 |
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT
|
28.55 |
27.75 |
|
-0.80 |
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
36.41 |
35.08 |
4.0 |
-1.33 |
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
30.98 |
30.50 |
5.0 |
-0.48 |
Natasha Sanderson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
13th |
NT |
1:36.19 |
|
npt |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th |
49.50 |
46.01 |
|
-3.49 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st |
48.30 |
39.52 |
6.0 |
-8.78 |
Catorina Scott |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
2nd |
1:43.25 |
1:41.64 |
5.0 |
-1.61 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th |
43.77 |
42.01 |
1.0 |
-1.76 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th |
1:02.24 |
1:01.12 |
|
-1.12 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
16th |
39.68 |
37.64 |
|
-2.04 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
48.29 |
44.59 |
5.0 |
-3.70 |
Isobel Scott |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
10th |
1:32.85 |
1:27.74 |
|
-5.11 |
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly |
9th |
41.77 |
38.89 |
|
-2.88 |
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
33.79 |
32.50 |
5.0 |
-1.29 |
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
41.60 |
38.42 |
5.0 |
-3.18 |
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
Joseph Senior |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
DQ |
7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch simultaneous |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
46.14 |
45.66 |
4.0 |
-0.48 |
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
41.50 |
39.81 |
5.0 |
-1.69 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st |
39.63 |
37.90 |
6.0 |
-1.73 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th |
34.81 |
33.15 |
2.0 |
-1.66 |
Liberty Sinclair |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
3rd |
NT |
1:48.07 |
4.0 |
npt |
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
10th |
NT |
51.09 |
|
npt |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
21st |
NT |
52.08 |
|
npt |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th |
NT |
43.60 |
|
npt |
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
11th |
NT |
53.58 |
|
npt |
Lacey Small |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ |
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th |
NT |
1:02.35 |
|
npt |
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th |
NT |
58.35 |
2.0 |
npt |
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
Romani Small |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
14th |
1:40.79 |
1:36.47 |
|
-4.32 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
13th |
48.00 |
43.67 |
|
-4.33 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th |
53.22 |
52.62 |
|
-0.60 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
18th |
42.34 |
37.71 |
|
-4.63 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
9th |
56.50 |
47.96 |
|
-8.54 |
Ellie Summers |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
11th |
1:33.56 |
1:27.93 |
|
-5.63 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
9th |
38.86 |
39.05 |
|
+0.19 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th |
34.41 |
34.00 |
|
-0.41 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
Emelia Taylor |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete |
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete |
Hunt Thomas |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
3rd |
NT |
1:45.22 |
4.0 |
npt |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
14th |
48.45 |
48.74 |
|
+0.29 |
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
8th |
47.11 |
47.69 |
|
+0.58 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th |
42.36 |
42.39 |
2.0 |
+0.03 |
Imogen Wood |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
3rd |
NT |
1:44.12 |
4.0 |
npt |
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
13th |
NT |
48.67 |
|
npt |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
0th |
NT |
NT |
|
npt |
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
13th |
NT |
42.40 |
|
npt |
Rhiannon Wood |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
6th |
1:33.12 |
1:23.38 |
1.0 |
-9.74 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th |
38.98 |
38.20 |
1.0 |
-0.78 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th |
44.12 |
46.28 |
|
+2.16 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st |
34.10 |
31.80 |
6.0 |
-2.30 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
36.25 |
36.80 |
4.0 |
+0.55 |