|
James Alldridge |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Kiri Armstrong |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Meredith Armstrong |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th |
40.48 |
41.03 |
1.0 |
+0.55 |
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
13th |
34.19 |
33.82 |
|
-0.37 |
Emily Ball |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th |
35.52 |
34.28 |
2.0 |
-1.24 |
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th |
31.70 |
30.90 |
1.0 |
-0.80 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th |
39.52 |
37.77 |
|
-1.75 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th |
42.05 |
41.68 |
2.0 |
-0.37 |
James Ball |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
1st |
NT |
1:39.81 |
6.0 |
npt |
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st |
46.93 |
44.36 |
6.0 |
-2.57 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
DQ |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet |
Georgia Banks |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
Did Not Compete |
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th |
40.05 |
37.13 |
3.0 |
-2.92 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
17th |
49.92 |
47.84 |
|
-2.08 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th |
39.29 |
36.20 |
1.0 |
-3.09 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th |
40.61 |
38.43 |
|
-2.18 |
Tamlin Barker |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Jemima Browning |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st |
40.35 |
39.84 |
6.0 |
-0.51 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
11th |
50.56 |
46.65 |
|
-3.91 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th |
33.35 |
34.16 |
|
+0.81 |
Emma Buttree |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th |
NT |
49.09 |
1.0 |
npt |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th |
NT |
55.19 |
|
npt |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th |
NT |
43.97 |
|
npt |
Isabel Cahill |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
45.86 |
45.05 |
5.0 |
-0.81 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
45.35 |
42.80 |
4.0 |
-2.55 |
Tom Carswell |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
44.63 |
42.54 |
4.0 |
-2.09 |
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
39.82 |
37.15 |
5.0 |
-2.67 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT
|
34.64 |
33.26 |
|
-1.38 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
31.12 |
29.88 |
|
-1.24 |
Alex Chappell |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
DQ |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
12th |
48.99 |
48.02 |
|
-0.97 |
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th |
42.38 |
41.86 |
1.0 |
-0.52 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th |
45.22 |
45.34 |
2.0 |
+0.12 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
8th |
37.12 |
36.26 |
|
-0.86 |
Benjamin Colling |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st |
35.71 |
33.19 |
6.0 |
-2.52 |
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
39.80 |
37.78 |
4.0 |
-2.02 |
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
6th |
47.07 |
44.31 |
1.0 |
-2.76 |
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th |
39.40 |
39.83 |
3.0 |
+0.43 |
Chloe Collins |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
30.62 |
30.04 |
|
-0.58 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
35.49 |
35.65 |
5.0 |
+0.16 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
41.23 |
40.49 |
5.0 |
-0.74 |
Christy Davidson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th |
43.72 |
42.67 |
|
-1.05 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st |
37.54 |
35.12 |
6.0 |
-2.42 |
Lucy Dobson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
11th |
36.90 |
36.32 |
|
-0.58 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
43.14 |
43.85 |
4.0 |
+0.71 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
59.54 |
49.49 |
3.0 |
-10.05 |
Oli Hackwell |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
28.81 |
27.43 |
|
-1.38 |
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st |
30.62 |
30.83 |
6.0 |
+0.21 |
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
36.87 |
35.49 |
6.0 |
-1.38 |
Sam Harrison |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
27.30 |
25.77 |
|
-1.53 |
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
35.00 |
33.87 |
5.0 |
-1.13 |
Alex Heard |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
36.42 |
35.30 |
4.0 |
-1.12 |
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
31.29 |
30.97 |
4.0 |
-0.32 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
40.77 |
39.86 |
6.0 |
-0.91 |
Ellie Heard |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
2nd |
1:25.37 |
1:24.62 |
5.0 |
-0.75 |
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
36.58 |
37.11 |
5.0 |
+0.53 |
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th |
33.61 |
34.16 |
1.0 |
+0.55 |
Marija Hiscott |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
42.83 |
44.07 |
5.0 |
+1.24 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th |
39.20 |
37.76 |
|
-1.44 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
10th |
42.58 |
42.91 |
|
+0.33 |
Daniel Hunter |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
3rd |
1:23.48 |
1:24.51 |
4.0 |
+1.03 |
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th |
35.15 |
34.65 |
1.0 |
-0.50 |
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st |
41.27 |
40.22 |
6.0 |
-1.05 |
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
47.96 |
46.00 |
5.0 |
-1.96 |
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
42.74 |
43.14 |
5.0 |
+0.40 |
Rachel Kennedy |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th |
37.91 |
35.51 |
|
-2.40 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st |
43.65 |
42.96 |
6.0 |
-0.69 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th |
48.45 |
46.50 |
|
-1.95 |
James King |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
8th |
35.48 |
34.86 |
|
-0.62 |
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
48.38 |
46.49 |
3.0 |
-1.89 |
Sophie Lee |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
NT |
40.47 |
4.0 |
npt |
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
13th |
NT |
48.03 |
|
npt |
Callum McHenery |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st |
29.93 |
28.28 |
6.0 |
-1.65 |
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
32.67 |
31.19 |
5.0 |
-1.48 |
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th |
35.75 |
35.68 |
3.0 |
-0.07 |
Rachael McHenery |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th |
36.52 |
35.95 |
1.0 |
-0.57 |
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th |
33.28 |
32.98 |
|
-0.30 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th |
37.15 |
37.38 |
|
+0.23 |
Sam Morfitt |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Holly Moss |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
NT |
45.40 |
5.0 |
npt |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
11th |
55.49 |
54.90 |
|
-0.59 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th |
41.24 |
39.12 |
|
-2.12 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
51.94 |
46.13 |
4.0 |
-5.81 |
Holly Moss |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Lydia Pattinson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
10th |
42.17 |
43.66 |
|
+1.49 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
18th |
50.74 |
51.27 |
|
+0.53 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th |
44.11 |
47.07 |
2.0 |
+2.96 |
Emma Paxton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
NT |
50.18 |
6.0 |
npt |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
23rd |
NT |
39.20 |
|
npt |
Evie Romer |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
15th |
NT |
56.02 |
|
npt |
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
NT |
44.98 |
4.0 |
npt |
Frankie Romer |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
11th |
NT |
47.81 |
|
npt |
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
DQ |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
Louis Romer |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
3rd |
1:30.59 |
1:27.48 |
4.0 |
-3.11 |
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st |
39.54 |
38.91 |
6.0 |
-0.63 |
Hannah Sharpe |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
14th |
34.61 |
34.02 |
|
-0.59 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th |
38.86 |
39.50 |
3.0 |
+0.64 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th |
46.80 |
45.17 |
|
-1.63 |
Harry Souter |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
37.62 |
36.55 |
|
-1.07 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th |
40.40 |
38.86 |
3.0 |
-1.54 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
7th |
35.44 |
35.39 |
|
-0.05 |
Fleur Standen |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
2nd |
1:19.01 |
1:16.83 |
5.0 |
-2.18 |
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
34.40 |
34.52 |
5.0 |
+0.12 |
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st |
36.28 |
34.79 |
6.0 |
-1.49 |
Isobel Thompson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
31.90 |
31.42 |
4.0 |
-0.48 |
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th |
38.38 |
36.94 |
1.0 |
-1.44 |
Lucy Took |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st |
36.38 |
33.11 |
6.0 |
-3.27 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th |
43.47 |
40.35 |
2.0 |
-3.12 |
Ellie Walker |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th |
39.06 |
37.54 |
2.0 |
-1.52 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
33.27 |
32.01 |
5.0 |
-1.26 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th |
37.63 |
37.28 |
1.0 |
-0.35 |
Lily Walker |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Max Walker |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
43.97 |
41.45 |
5.0 |
-2.52 |
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st |
36.05 |
36.66 |
6.0 |
+0.61 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
41.40 |
38.31 |
4.0 |
-3.09 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st |
31.20 |
31.30 |
6.0 |
+0.10 |
Alex Williams |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
3rd |
1:36.00 |
1:30.27 |
4.0 |
-5.73 |
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
7th |
49.63 |
50.09 |
|
+0.46 |
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |