|
Tia Bennett |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
4th |
1:33.67 |
1:33.30 |
3.0 |
-0.37 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
17th |
46.07 |
44.62 |
|
-1.45 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
48.25 |
47.91 |
3.0 |
-0.34 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
11th |
39.08 |
38.22 |
|
-0.86 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
44.41 |
46.39 |
4.0 |
+1.98 |
Olivia Bradley |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
20th |
46.80 |
44.39 |
|
-2.41 |
Chloe Brammer |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
2nd |
1:42.60 |
1:37.44 |
5.0 |
-5.16 |
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
47.80 |
48.61 |
5.0 |
+0.81 |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
53.11 |
51.93 |
4.0 |
-1.18 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
40.74 |
39.65 |
4.0 |
-1.09 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st |
56.49 |
55.57 |
6.0 |
-0.92 |
Frank Calladine |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
33.18 |
33.10 |
4.0 |
-0.08 |
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th |
50.56 |
49.18 |
2.0 |
-1.38 |
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th |
41.99 |
44.23 |
3.0 |
+2.24 |
Molly Chambers |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
5th |
1:38.38 |
1:35.93 |
2.0 |
-2.45 |
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th |
45.27 |
45.93 |
3.0 |
+0.66 |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th |
54.04 |
52.98 |
1.0 |
-1.06 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th |
39.19 |
39.40 |
|
+0.21 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th |
50.49 |
47.73 |
1.0 |
-2.76 |
Alicia Cole |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
4th |
1:49.23 |
1:44.57 |
3.0 |
-4.66 |
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th |
58.14 |
57.47 |
|
-0.67 |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
53.43 |
52.41 |
4.0 |
-1.02 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th |
45.48 |
42.02 |
|
-3.46 |
Courtney Easton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
8th |
1:33.47 |
1:24.78 |
|
-8.69 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
11th |
40.36 |
39.25 |
|
-1.11 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th |
33.67 |
32.72 |
3.0 |
-0.95 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
41.78 |
39.69 |
5.0 |
-2.09 |
Chey Elliott |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
1st |
1:25.00 |
1:19.75 |
6.0 |
-5.25 |
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
7th |
31.41 |
30.31 |
|
-1.10 |
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
36.30 |
34.95 |
4.0 |
-1.35 |
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
43.27 |
40.35 |
3.0 |
-2.92 |
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
37.68 |
37.48 |
5.0 |
-0.20 |
Kelsey Elliott |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
12th |
1:41.39 |
1:35.43 |
|
-5.96 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th |
46.93 |
45.94 |
3.0 |
-0.99 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
16th |
48.78 |
47.72 |
|
-1.06 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
20th |
38.63 |
38.17 |
|
-0.46 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
10th |
48.68 |
48.36 |
|
-0.32 |
Winston Fearnley |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th |
49.02 |
46.87 |
1.0 |
-2.15 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
7th |
45.20 |
47.07 |
|
+1.87 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th |
38.18 |
35.31 |
3.0 |
-2.87 |
Leah Gabbitus |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
6th |
1:41.11 |
1:32.88 |
1.0 |
-8.23 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th |
44.17 |
46.32 |
1.0 |
+2.15 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th |
50.03 |
52.43 |
1.0 |
+2.40 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
36.79 |
35.93 |
4.0 |
-0.86 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th |
42.44 |
42.78 |
|
+0.34 |
Olivia Gabbitus |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th |
54.76 |
53.02 |
|
-1.74 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
17th |
46.18 |
43.42 |
|
-2.76 |
Emily Gilliver |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
6th |
1:32.15 |
1:29.13 |
1.0 |
-3.02 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
12th |
47.78 |
44.01 |
|
-3.77 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
46.05 |
44.80 |
4.0 |
-1.25 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
13th |
37.98 |
38.53 |
|
+0.55 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
14th |
44.64 |
44.93 |
|
+0.29 |
Leah Hague |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
7th |
1:41.70 |
1:36.24 |
|
-5.46 |
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th |
47.36 |
46.66 |
1.0 |
-0.70 |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
54.34 |
52.64 |
3.0 |
-1.70 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th |
39.22 |
38.08 |
|
-1.14 |
Bradley Wright |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
1st |
1:46.19 |
1:41.09 |
6.0 |
-5.10 |
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
8th |
56.30 |
54.42 |
|
-1.88 |
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
8th |
46.64 |
45.47 |
|
-1.17 |
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
45.77 |
49.81 |
5.0 |
+4.04 |
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st |
43.22 |
39.47 |
6.0 |
-3.75 |