|
Back to Index
|
Entries by Event
|
Please your club entry secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Zaheer Adam - 19-02-2000 - 13yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
1:04.25 |
|
|
114 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1:07.28 |
|
|
118 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
1:08.62 |
|
Megan Anderton - 02-11-1998 - 14yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:18.15 |
|
|
205 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
34.39 |
|
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
32.27 |
|
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
37.37 |
|
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
39.26 |
|
Joey Backhouse - 04-02-2004 - 9yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
2:03.10 |
|
|
108 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
48.00 |
|
|
116 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
41.41 |
|
Sam Backhouse - 15-03-2001 - 12yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
208 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
41.62 |
|
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
37.67 |
|
Lucy Bicker - 30-04-1997 - 16yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:30.72 |
|
|
105 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
39.49 |
|
|
109 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.50 |
|
|
113 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
43.09 |
|
Rachel Binns - 04-08-2002 - 10yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
45.72 |
|
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
59.63 |
|
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
45.92 |
|
Libby Brown - 22-03-2003 - 10yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:50.07 |
|
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
49.62 |
|
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
55.49 |
|
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
45.45 |
|
|
215 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
57.62 |
|
Rachel Brown - 27-06-1999 - 13yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:22.49 |
|
|
205 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
37.16 |
|
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
32.68 |
|
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
39.52 |
|
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
43.25 |
|
Dale Brundle - 25-10-1997 - 15yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
1:15.52 |
|
|
206 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
28.18 |
|
|
210 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
32.83 |
|
|
214 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
40.59 |
|
|
218 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
32.33 |
|
Azura Cairns-Poole - 16-05-1999 - 14yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:16.20 |
|
|
205 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
32.12 |
|
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
29.79 |
|
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
35.79 |
|
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
44.15 |
|
Dalton Clapham - 23-03-2003 - 10yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
1:30.72 |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
45.90 |
|
|
108 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
40.89 |
|
|
112 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
39.70 |
|
|
116 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
35.22 |
|
Sheryl Clapham - 13-10-1976 - 36yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
105 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
36.97 |
|
|
109 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
32.07 |
|
|
117 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
41.18 |
|
Ebony Connell - 23-06-2002 - 10yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:48.98 |
|
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
45.72 |
|
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
58.24 |
|
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
44.19 |
|
|
215 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
58.15 |
|
Ebony Connell (scr) - 23-06-2002 - 11yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
No entries for this athlete. May have been Withdrawn or Scratched. |
Yolanda Davis - 18-07-1998 - 14yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:25.91 |
|
|
205 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
37.28 |
|
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.28 |
|
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
40.15 |
|
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
47.06 |
|
Jamie Dawson - 02-02-1998 - 15yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
1:14.75 |
|
|
206 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
27.56 |
|
|
210 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
30.48 |
|
|
214 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
40.17 |
|
|
218 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
35.07 |
|
Charlie Donegan - 21-03-2003 - 10yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:57.14 |
|
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
54.15 |
|
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
58.64 |
|
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
42.98 |
|
|
215 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1:00.57 |
|
Roisin Duffy - 13-06-2000 - 13yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:26.36 |
|
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.64 |
|
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
40.97 |
|
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
43.76 |
|
Jordan Hilliard - 03-08-1997 - 15yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
1:11.06 |
|
|
206 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
27.25 |
|
|
210 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
30.80 |
|
|
214 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
36.04 |
|
|
218 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
31.77 |
|
Ella Jones - 31-10-2001 - 11yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:41.50 |
|
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
44.35 |
|
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
47.81 |
|
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
37.93 |
|
Hannah Jones - 26-02-2003 - 10yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:43.25 |
|
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
45.43 |
|
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
58.58 |
|
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
42.96 |
|
|
215 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
49.90 |
|
Aliza Khaliq - 18-02-2004 - 9yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
No entries for this athlete. May have been Withdrawn or Scratched. |
Abigail Knott - 25-05-2002 - 11yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:48.55 |
|
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
52.55 |
|
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
53.94 |
|
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
47.15 |
|
Jelena Lugonja - 10-05-2004 - 9yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
2:10.84 |
|
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
51.36 |
|
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:02.09 |
|
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
45.34 |
|
|
215 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
56.76 |
|
Jovana Lugonja - 15-02-1999 - 14yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:14.20 |
|
|
205 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
33.09 |
|
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
29.90 |
|
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
33.90 |
|
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
42.31 |
|
Laura Mitchell - 25-02-1997 - 16yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:20.62 |
|
|
105 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
35.08 |
|
|
109 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
31.54 |
|
|
113 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
37.44 |
|
|
117 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
42.04 |
|
Tom O'Donohoe - 22-10-1997 - 15yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
206 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
32.58 |
|
|
214 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
44.43 |
|
Mathew Shakespeare - 27-10-2002 - 10yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
No entries for this athlete. May have been Withdrawn or Scratched. |
Merry Sheppard - 02-07-1997 - 15yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:43.19 |
|
|
109 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
42.35 |
|
|
117 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
54.43 |
|
Tom Sheppard - 29-09-1998 - 14yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
1:17.31 |
|
|
106 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
29.84 |
|
|
110 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
34.92 |
|
|
114 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
39.43 |
|
Imogen Stubbs - 12-03-1996 - 17yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
105 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
34.17 |
|
|
109 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
30.79 |
|
|
113 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
34.53 |
|
|
117 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
39.37 |
|
Lizzie Stubley - 09-01-2003 - 10yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:49.69 |
|
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
49.74 |
|
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
59.25 |
|
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
44.47 |
|
|
215 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1:07.97 |
|