Speeding Ticket?
You can now
re-print speeding tickets directly
from this report.
Simply, click on
the 'TKT' link
in your Results
and Print . . .
|
||||||||
|
||||||||
Grace Allen |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 3rd | 1:35.42 | 1:32.91 | 4.0 | -2.51 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 1st | 46.04 | 41.36 | 6.0 | -4.68 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 17th | 51.73 | 50.74 | -0.99 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 5th | 38.17 | 37.99 | 2.0 | -0.18 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 4th | 47.40 | 42.70 | 3.0 | -4.70 | |||
Megan Armitage |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 9th | 1:36.56 | 1:31.34 | -5.22 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 14th | 38.78 | 38.81 | +0.03 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 40.40 | 39.81 | 5.0 | -0.59 | |||
Holly Bailes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly | 0th | NT | NT | npt | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 41.88 | 40.99 | 5.0 | -0.89 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke | 1st | 47.72 | 44.57 | 6.0 | -3.15 | |||
Kiara Baillie |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:30.37 | 1:24.29 | 5.0 | -6.08 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 1st | 39.96 | 38.05 | 6.0 | -1.91 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 46.51 | 46.58 | 4.0 | +0.07 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 6th | 35.20 | 34.90 | 1.0 | -0.30 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 1st | 41.09 | 40.74 | 6.0 | -0.35 | |||
Nicholas Brackenridge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 5th | 1:45.93 | 1:36.47 | 2.0 | -9.46 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke | 6th | 46.88 | 45.39 | 1.0 | -1.49 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly | 4th | 49.06 | 47.30 | 3.0 | -1.76 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | 8th | 40.48 | 38.38 | -2.10 | ||||
Samuel Brackenridge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 5th | 1:32.62 | 1:28.00 | 2.0 | -4.62 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 36.76 | 35.50 | 4.0 | -1.26 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 43.03 | 41.22 | 6.0 | -1.81 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke | 1st | 42.74 | 42.39 | 6.0 | -0.35 | |||
Lia Brehmer |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | 7th | NT | 56.40 | npt | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 7th | NT | 1:01.52 | npt | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 9th | NT | 49.47 | npt | ||||
Liam Clegg |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 7th | 1:15.12 | 1:10.85 | -4.27 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 28.12 | 27.87 | 4.0 | -0.25 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 30.34 | 30.29 | 5.0 | -0.05 | |||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 39.03 | 37.45 | 4.0 | -1.58 | |||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke | 4th | 35.25 | 34.79 | 3.0 | -0.46 | |||
Reece Deacon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 6th | 1:47.18 | 1:43.27 | 1.0 | -3.91 | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | 6th | 50.68 | 47.49 | 1.0 | -3.19 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 59.31 | 57.91 | 6.0 | -1.40 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 13th | 43.31 | 42.52 | -0.79 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly | 7th | 54.93 | 51.61 | -3.32 | ||||
Riley Deacon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | NT | 2:01.89 | 5.0 | npt | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | 1st | 1:13.45 | 58.40 | 6.0 | -15.05 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 5th | 1:08.50 | 1:04.26 | 2.0 | -4.24 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 51.46 | 49.90 | 4.0 | -1.56 | |||
Matthew Dove |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle | 4th | NT | 43.49 | 3.0 | npt | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke | DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane | ||||||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke | 7th | 58.65 | 1:00.05 | +1.40 | ||||
Luke Dunne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 4th | 1:41.88 | 1:35.50 | 3.0 | -6.38 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 7th | 52.67 | 51.41 | -1.26 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke | 9th | 47.37 | 46.24 | -1.13 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly | 6th | 48.43 | 47.95 | 1.0 | -0.48 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | 7th | 38.80 | 38.37 | -0.43 | ||||
Matthew Greidanus |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 6th | 1:33.15 | 1:26.64 | 1.0 | -6.51 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 47.93 | 45.27 | 5.0 | -2.66 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke | 9th | 44.15 | 43.55 | -0.60 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly | 1st | 39.38 | 38.65 | 6.0 | -0.73 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 35.67 | 35.30 | 4.0 | -0.37 | |||
Assumpta Halford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 6th | 1:34.72 | 1:27.06 | 1.0 | -7.66 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly | 7th | 40.12 | 40.51 | +0.39 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle | 11th | 37.26 | 36.80 | -0.46 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke | 10th | 41.42 | 42.02 | +0.60 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 6th | 46.06 | 45.85 | 1.0 | -0.21 | |||
Emerald Hellewell-Weir |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 17th | 1:40.50 | 1:42.42 | +1.92 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 9th | 52.10 | 50.48 | -1.62 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 54.66 | 53.81 | 5.0 | -0.85 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 4th | 47.81 | 43.50 | 3.0 | -4.31 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 8th | 55.75 | 50.03 | -5.72 | ||||
Amelia Henderson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 9th | 1:39.40 | 1:35.95 | -3.45 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 52.47 | 51.87 | 5.0 | -0.60 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 7th | 40.63 | 41.59 | +0.96 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly | 1st | 44.11 | 50.04 | 6.0 | +5.93 | |||
Eleanor Howson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 10th | 1:30.92 | 1:30.62 | -0.30 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle | 7th | 35.49 | 35.13 | -0.36 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 11th | 45.09 | 46.10 | +1.01 | ||||
Rachael Howson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle | 6th | 31.80 | 31.67 | 1.0 | -0.13 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke | 7th | 39.84 | 39.46 | -0.38 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 8th | 43.42 | 43.08 | -0.34 | ||||
Elena Hugo |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 12th | 1:39.34 | 1:34.23 | -5.11 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 1st | 47.46 | 44.91 | 6.0 | -2.55 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 52.79 | 50.77 | 6.0 | -2.02 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 4th | 37.39 | 36.08 | 3.0 | -1.31 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 6th | 52.73 | 46.51 | 1.0 | -6.22 | |||
Charlie Kershaw |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | NT | 1:45.16 | 5.0 | npt | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 52.80 | 52.71 | 4.0 | -0.09 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 51.41 | 50.48 | 5.0 | -0.93 | |||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly | 1st | NT | 50.85 | 6.0 | npt | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 43.78 | 40.73 | 5.0 | -3.05 | |||
Joseph Kynaston |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 11th | 55.40 | 51.99 | -3.41 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly | 10th | NT | 52.58 | npt | ||||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | 6th | 42.29 | 44.74 | 1.0 | +2.45 | |||
Madelin Langley-Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | DQ | 9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke | ||||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 10th | 45.45 | 41.70 | -3.75 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 9th | 47.99 | 47.58 | -0.41 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 8th | 37.38 | 36.88 | -0.50 | ||||
John Mann |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 11th | 51.91 | 51.99 | +0.08 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke | 10th | 44.85 | 46.76 | +1.91 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | 4th | 37.65 | 37.68 | 3.0 | +0.03 | |||
Sarah Mann |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 12th | 1:41.10 | 1:37.21 | -3.89 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 47.56 | 46.37 | 5.0 | -1.19 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 15th | 39.27 | 41.04 | +1.77 | ||||
Joshua Mathias |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:35.23 | 1:28.87 | 5.0 | -6.36 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 5th | 53.64 | 49.40 | 2.0 | -4.24 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 45.18 | 43.63 | 5.0 | -1.55 | |||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly | 1st | 43.88 | 41.87 | 6.0 | -2.01 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle | 1st | 39.34 | 35.52 | 6.0 | -3.82 | |||
Mollie Merrifield |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | 16th | NT | 50.77 | npt | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 8th | NT | 41.67 | npt | ||||
Emily Pyrah |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 13th | NT | 56.03 | npt | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 4th | 42.96 | 40.74 | 3.0 | -2.22 | |||
Andrew Raine |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 4th | 1:27.08 | 1:23.15 | 3.0 | -3.93 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 49.70 | 45.02 | 6.0 | -4.68 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke | 1st | 43.34 | 39.38 | 6.0 | -3.96 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 38.80 | 35.68 | 5.0 | -3.12 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | 5th | 32.84 | 33.16 | 2.0 | +0.32 | |||
Lois Shackleton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 5th | 1:39.26 | 1:34.38 | 2.0 | -4.88 | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 43.67 | 42.53 | 5.0 | -1.14 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 5th | 49.97 | 50.00 | 2.0 | +0.03 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 37.14 | 36.77 | 5.0 | -0.37 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly | 1st | 46.03 | 44.05 | 6.0 | -1.98 | |||
Megan Shackleton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle | 0th | 1:05.87 | 1:18.67 | +12.80 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke | 0th | 1:05.84 | 1:08.22 | +2.38 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 0th | 1:18.63 | 1:20.15 | +1.52 | ||||
Emily Simpson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 7th | 1:37.59 | 1:27.44 | -10.15 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly | 3rd | NT | 38.70 | 4.0 | npt | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 35.62 | 34.26 | 4.0 | -1.36 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke | 7th | 45.19 | 41.55 | -3.64 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 54.90 | 49.71 | 3.0 | -5.19 | |||
Ethan Somerville-Jones |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 3rd | 1:07.48 | 1:07.85 | 4.0 | +0.37 | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle | TKT | 26.03 | 25.61 | -0.42 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly | 1st | 28.56 | 28.77 | 6.0 | +0.21 | |||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 5th | 38.22 | 37.69 | 2.0 | -0.53 | |||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Sophie Stiff |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 11th | 48.93 | 44.91 | -4.02 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 19th | 55.43 | 51.96 | -3.47 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 36.50 | 37.77 | 4.0 | +1.27 | |||
Kayleigh Sugden |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 5th | 1:17.81 | 1:19.88 | 2.0 | +2.07 | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 34.37 | 34.98 | 5.0 | +0.61 | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle | 10th | 31.91 | 32.14 | +0.23 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke | 4th | 35.95 | 36.65 | 3.0 | +0.70 | |||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 6th | 41.22 | 42.72 | 1.0 | +1.50 | |||
Phoebe Tomlinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:45.48 | 1:40.93 | 5.0 | -4.55 | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 49.84 | 47.07 | 4.0 | -2.77 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 11th | NT | 54.79 | npt | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 9th | 40.81 | 41.72 | +0.91 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly | 4th | NT | 51.08 | 3.0 | npt | |||
Charlotte Townend |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 13th | 35.40 | 34.22 | -1.18 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 40.07 | 38.02 | 4.5 | -2.05 | |||
Mollie Trudgill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 34.28 | 33.51 | 4.0 | -0.77 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke | 5th | 42.35 | 40.51 | 2.0 | -1.84 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 5th | 46.98 | 45.07 | 2.0 | -1.91 | |||
John Warner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:46.66 | 1:33.37 | 6.0 | -13.29 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 6th | 57.50 | 51.22 | 1.0 | -6.28 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke | 1st | 47.19 | 47.76 | 6.0 | +0.57 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 46.98 | 42.61 | 5.0 | -4.37 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | 1st | 37.28 | 36.54 | 6.0 | -0.74 |