|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:11.60 | B Grade | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:20.60 | C Grade | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:30.70 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Eleanor Cooper |
Team Jorvik |
1:27.25 |
1:28.77 |
3.0 |
+1.52 |
5 |
Esme Littlewood |
Team Jorvik |
1:27.81 |
1:30.29 |
2.0 |
+2.48 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Catorina Scott |
Team Jorvik |
1:46.80 |
1:44.28 |
6.0 |
-2.52 |
2 |
Romani Small |
Team Jorvik |
2:00.74 |
1:45.79 |
5.0 |
-14.95 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Antonia Bunyan |
Team Jorvik |
1:34.20 |
1:30.20 |
1.0 |
-4.00 |
14 |
Natasha Durie |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
1:35.39 |
|
npt |
18 |
Georgia Kemp |
Team Jorvik |
1:53.10 |
1:38.14 |
|
-14.96 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Gemma Burrow |
Team Jorvik |
1:27.33 |
1:21.58 |
4.0 |
-5.75 |
6 |
Sarah Graves |
Team Jorvik |
1:23.90 |
1:23.04 |
1.0 |
-0.86 |
9 |
Rachel Dunmore |
Team Jorvik |
1:24.00 |
1:23.60 |
|
-0.40 |
10 |
Shelley Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
1:23.30 |
1:23.64 |
|
+0.34 |
14 |
Charlotte Heeles |
Team Jorvik |
1:23.90 |
1:26.28 |
|
+2.38 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alice Cary |
Team Jorvik |
1:11.61 |
1:08.97 |
6.0 |
-2.64 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | None | 1:28.60 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | B Grade | None | 1:39.70 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | C Grade | None | 1:52.20 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alistair Cooper |
Team Jorvik |
1:21.81 |
1:17.54 |
6.0 |
-4.27 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sam Alexander |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 36.60 | 35.30 | B Grade | 41.20 | 39.80 | C Grade | 46.40 | 44.80 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Esme Littlewood |
Team Jorvik |
39.02 |
39.51 |
5.0 |
+0.49 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Eleanor Cooper |
Team Jorvik |
42.66 |
42.33 |
3.0 |
-0.33 |
6 |
Catorina Scott |
Team Jorvik |
45.33 |
43.77 |
1.0 |
-1.56 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Romani Small |
Team Jorvik |
51.80 |
50.00 |
|
-1.80 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Natasha Durie |
Team Jorvik |
42.70 |
42.61 |
|
-0.09 |
16 |
Antonia Bunyan |
Team Jorvik |
43.95 |
43.54 |
|
-0.41 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Georgia Kemp |
Team Jorvik |
49.52 |
45.84 |
5.0 |
-3.68 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 44.70 | B Grade | None | 50.30 | C Grade | None | 56.60 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Hunt |
Team Jorvik |
54.38 |
51.16 |
6.0 |
-3.22 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 31.40 | B Grade | 35.30 | C Grade | 39.80 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Shelley Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
36.68 |
35.45 |
5.0 |
-1.23 |
6 |
Sarah Graves |
Team Jorvik |
36.50 |
36.78 |
1.0 |
+0.28 |
8 |
Charlotte Heeles |
Team Jorvik |
35.53 |
37.44 |
|
+1.91 |
13 |
Gemma Burrow |
Team Jorvik |
41.34 |
39.21 |
|
-2.13 |
14 |
Rachel Dunmore |
Team Jorvik |
38.19 |
39.28 |
|
+1.09 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alice Cary |
Team Jorvik |
31.41 |
30.27 |
6.0 |
-1.14 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 28.90 | 27.80 | B Grade | 32.50 | 31.30 | C Grade | 36.60 | 35.20 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Alistair Cooper |
Team Jorvik |
32.23 |
31.75 |
2.0 |
-0.48 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sam Alexander |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.70 | 39.50 | B Grade | 47.00 | 44.50 | C Grade | 52.90 | 50.10 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Natasha Sanderson |
Team Jorvik |
59.26 |
49.64 |
|
-9.62 |
14 |
Eleanor Cooper |
Team Jorvik |
52.49 |
49.96 |
|
-2.53 |
15 |
Esme Littlewood |
Team Jorvik |
51.43 |
50.33 |
|
-1.10 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Romani Small |
Team Jorvik |
58.12 |
55.34 |
2.0 |
-2.78 |
8 |
Catorina Scott |
Team Jorvik |
1:08.71 |
1:04.24 |
|
-4.47 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Georgia Kemp |
Team Jorvik |
54.71 |
46.87 |
|
-7.84 |
12 |
Natasha Durie |
Team Jorvik |
47.03 |
47.98 |
|
+0.95 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Antonia Bunyan |
Team Jorvik |
55.10 |
51.09 |
3.0 |
-4.01 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 41.10 | B Grade | None | 46.20 | C Grade | None | 52.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
William Hunt |
Team Jorvik |
49.54 |
50.62 |
4.0 |
+1.08 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 28.80 | B Grade | 32.40 | C Grade | 36.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Shelley Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
32.59 |
32.08 |
|
-0.51 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Gemma Burrow |
Team Jorvik |
35.04 |
32.69 |
5.0 |
-2.35 |
5 |
Sarah Graves |
Team Jorvik |
34.07 |
33.64 |
2.0 |
-0.43 |
6 |
Charlotte Heeles |
Team Jorvik |
32.71 |
33.68 |
1.0 |
+0.97 |
7 |
Rachel Dunmore |
Team Jorvik |
32.79 |
33.74 |
|
+0.95 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alice Cary |
Team Jorvik |
28.81 |
28.00 |
6.0 |
-0.81 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 31.70 | 30.20 | B Grade | 35.70 | 34.00 | C Grade | 40.20 | 38.25 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Alistair Cooper |
Team Jorvik |
36.37 |
35.67 |
3.0 |
-0.70 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sam Alexander |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.40 | 31.20 | B Grade | 36.50 | 35.10 | C Grade | 41.10 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Esme Littlewood |
Team Jorvik |
34.17 |
33.72 |
5.0 |
-0.45 |
3 |
Eleanor Cooper |
Team Jorvik |
34.98 |
34.25 |
4.0 |
-0.73 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Catorina Scott |
Team Jorvik |
41.09 |
39.68 |
|
-1.41 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Romani Small |
Team Jorvik |
45.49 |
44.34 |
1.0 |
-1.15 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Natasha Sanderson |
5.2 Did not touch the wall at the turn or finish |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Antonia Bunyan |
Team Jorvik |
38.43 |
36.78 |
|
-1.65 |
11 |
Natasha Durie |
Team Jorvik |
38.65 |
38.33 |
|
-0.32 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Georgia Kemp |
Team Jorvik |
45.42 |
40.38 |
5.0 |
-5.04 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 39.00 | B Grade | None | 43.90 | C Grade | None | 49.40 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Hunt |
Team Jorvik |
50.74 |
48.51 |
6.0 |
-2.23 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 33.20 | B Grade | 37.40 | C Grade | 42.10 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Rachel Dunmore |
Team Jorvik |
37.05 |
37.29 |
|
+0.24 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Gemma Burrow |
Team Jorvik |
40.78 |
37.44 |
6.0 |
-3.34 |
6 |
Charlotte Heeles |
Team Jorvik |
38.48 |
39.20 |
1.0 |
+0.72 |
14 |
Sarah Graves |
Team Jorvik |
41.86 |
41.01 |
|
-0.85 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alice Cary |
Team Jorvik |
33.21 |
31.57 |
6.0 |
-1.64 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Shelley Taylor |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 36.10 | 34.50 | B Grade | 40.60 | 38.80 | C Grade | 45.70 | 43.60 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Alistair Cooper |
Team Jorvik |
46.48 |
44.61 |
|
-1.87 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sam Alexander |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.90 | 34.40 | B Grade | 40.40 | 38.70 | C Grade | 45.50 | 43.60 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Esme Littlewood |
Team Jorvik |
36.90 |
38.66 |
4.0 |
+1.76 |
4 |
Eleanor Cooper |
Team Jorvik |
40.42 |
39.13 |
3.0 |
-1.29 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Catorina Scott |
Team Jorvik |
51.26 |
49.29 |
|
-1.97 |
16 |
Romani Small |
Team Jorvik |
1:06.08 |
58.57 |
|
-7.51 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Antonia Bunyan |
Team Jorvik |
48.14 |
44.51 |
6.0 |
-3.63 |
2 |
Natasha Durie |
Team Jorvik |
45.86 |
45.44 |
5.0 |
-0.42 |
8 |
Georgia Kemp |
Team Jorvik |
59.81 |
49.79 |
|
-10.02 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 34.80 | B Grade | None | 39.14 | C Grade | None | 44.00 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Hunt |
Team Jorvik |
42.63 |
43.05 |
6.0 |
+0.42 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 36.20 | B Grade | 40.80 | C Grade | 45.90 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Alice Cary |
Team Jorvik |
38.28 |
39.11 |
4.0 |
+0.83 |
5 |
Gemma Burrow |
Team Jorvik |
42.57 |
40.50 |
2.0 |
-2.07 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Sarah Graves |
Team Jorvik |
41.35 |
41.64 |
5.0 |
+0.29 |
10 |
Shelley Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
44.45 |
44.56 |
|
+0.11 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Rachel Dunmore |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 33.00 | 31.70 | B Grade | 37.10 | 35.70 | C Grade | 41.70 | 40.20 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alistair Cooper |
Team Jorvik |
37.77 |
37.04 |
6.0 |
-0.73 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sam Alexander |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | None | 1:29.60 | 1:15.70 | 1:14.20 | B Grade | None | 1:40.80 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | C Grade | None | 1:53.40 | 1:35.90 | 1:34.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Emily Hardaker |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
1:43.54 |
3.0 |
npt |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Emma Pear-Dorland |
Team Jorvik |
1:55.30 |
1:53.57 |
4.0 |
-1.73 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Yasmin Hardaker |
Team Jorvik |
1:41.45 |
1:32.07 |
4.0 |
-9.38 |
7 |
Emily Hill |
Team Jorvik |
1:39.00 |
1:35.10 |
|
-3.90 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Jessica Buckton |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
1:49.20 |
|
npt |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Melissa Hill |
Team Jorvik |
1:23.30 |
1:24.20 |
6.0 |
+0.90 |
9 |
Isobel Scott |
Team Jorvik |
1:35.00 |
1:32.85 |
|
-2.15 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Megan Burrow |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:03.20 | B Grade | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:14.50 | C Grade | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:23.80 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lewis Elliott |
Team Jorvik |
1:36.10 |
1:34.53 |
5.0 |
-1.57 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Zack Moorcroft |
Team Jorvik |
1:24.96 |
1:21.41 |
6.0 |
-3.55 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Joseph Senior |
|
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Jack Pear-Dorland |
Team Jorvik |
1:29.70 |
1:23.59 |
2.0 |
-6.11 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Adam Falkingham |
Team Jorvik |
1:40.21 |
1:29.12 |
5.0 |
-11.09 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Toby Wong |
Team Jorvik |
1:03.21 |
1:04.80 |
6.0 |
+1.59 |
4 |
Jon Beardsley |
Team Jorvik |
1:11.56 |
1:09.07 |
3.0 |
-2.49 |
5 |
Andrew Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
1:05.80 |
1:09.08 |
2.0 |
+3.28 |
6 |
Max Nozedar |
Team Jorvik |
1:09.55 |
1:09.29 |
1.0 |
-0.26 |
10 |
Harry Nozedar |
Team Jorvik |
1:19.38 |
1:12.95 |
|
-6.43 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jordan Littlewood |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
|
Ryan Martin |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 40.10 | B Grade | None | 45.20 | C Grade | None | 50.90 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Emma Pear-Dorland |
Team Jorvik |
55.81 |
54.77 |
3.0 |
-1.04 |
6 |
Alice Hunt |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
56.45 |
1.0 |
npt |
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Emily Hardaker |
Team Jorvik |
49.55 |
46.02 |
2.0 |
-3.53 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Yasmin Hardaker |
Team Jorvik |
47.20 |
43.81 |
1.0 |
-3.39 |
8 |
Emily Hill |
Team Jorvik |
46.72 |
44.72 |
|
-2.00 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Jessica Buckton |
Team Jorvik |
47.84 |
47.44 |
2.0 |
-0.40 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.70 | 38.60 | B Grade | 46.90 | 43.40 | C Grade | 52.80 | 48.80 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Zack Moorcroft |
Team Jorvik |
43.51 |
43.65 |
6.0 |
+0.14 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lewis Elliott |
Team Jorvik |
52.09 |
48.55 |
5.0 |
-3.54 |
5 |
Thomas Hunt |
Team Jorvik |
53.99 |
50.93 |
2.0 |
-3.06 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Joseph Senior |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jack Pear-Dorland |
Team Jorvik |
51.55 |
45.91 |
4.0 |
-5.64 |
4 |
Adam Falkingham |
Team Jorvik |
51.35 |
46.86 |
3.0 |
-4.49 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 32.90 | 32.10 | B Grade | 37.00 | 36.20 | C Grade | 41.60 | 40.80 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Melissa Hill |
Team Jorvik |
36.84 |
37.37 |
5.0 |
+0.53 |
3 |
Megan Burrow |
Team Jorvik |
41.55 |
38.79 |
4.0 |
-2.76 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Isobel Scott |
Team Jorvik |
41.77 |
42.03 |
5.0 |
+0.26 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 26.00 | B Grade | 30.00 | C Grade | 33.80 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Max Nozedar |
Team Jorvik |
26.10 |
26.39 |
6.0 |
+0.29 |
2 |
Andrew Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
26.05 |
27.29 |
5.0 |
+1.24 |
6 |
Harry Nozedar |
Team Jorvik |
30.91 |
28.48 |
1.0 |
-2.43 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jordan Littlewood |
Team Jorvik |
32.08 |
31.27 |
3.0 |
-0.81 |
6 |
Ryan Martin |
Team Jorvik |
35.03 |
31.56 |
1.0 |
-3.47 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Toby Wong |
Team Jorvik |
28.52 |
24.46 |
6.0 |
-4.06 |
3 |
Jon Beardsley |
Team Jorvik |
26.02 |
25.57 |
4.0 |
-0.45 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 45.60 | B Grade | None | 51.30 | C Grade | None | 57.80 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alice Hunt |
Team Jorvik |
58.23 |
56.71 |
6.0 |
-1.52 |
2 |
Emily Hardaker |
Team Jorvik |
56.75 |
56.91 |
5.0 |
+0.16 |
4 |
Emma Pear-Dorland |
Team Jorvik |
1:02.40 |
59.24 |
3.0 |
-3.16 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Hill |
Team Jorvik |
48.18 |
45.98 |
6.0 |
-2.20 |
6 |
Yasmin Hardaker |
Team Jorvik |
53.02 |
50.44 |
1.0 |
-2.58 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 37.30 | 34.80 | B Grade | 42.00 | 39.20 | C Grade | 47.30 | 44.10 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Zack Moorcroft |
Team Jorvik |
37.94 |
37.52 |
6.0 |
-0.42 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Lewis Elliott |
Team Jorvik |
49.94 |
44.96 |
3.0 |
-4.98 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Thomas Hunt |
Team Jorvik |
54.75 |
48.60 |
3.0 |
-6.15 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Joseph Senior |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jack Pear-Dorland |
Team Jorvik |
39.78 |
39.58 |
5.0 |
-0.20 |
3 |
Adam Falkingham |
Team Jorvik |
45.35 |
41.16 |
4.0 |
-4.19 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 30.30 | 29.40 | B Grade | 34.10 | 33.10 | C Grade | 38.40 | 37.20 |
|
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Melissa Hill |
Team Jorvik |
32.83 |
32.22 |
|
-0.61 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Isobel Scott |
Team Jorvik |
34.49 |
33.79 |
2.0 |
-0.70 |
6 |
Megan Burrow |
Team Jorvik |
34.44 |
33.85 |
1.0 |
-0.59 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 28.50 | B Grade | 32.50 | C Grade | 36.60 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Andrew Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
28.49 |
30.72 |
4.0 |
+2.23 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Harry Nozedar |
Team Jorvik |
36.33 |
33.24 |
4.0 |
-3.09 |
8 |
Jordan Littlewood |
Team Jorvik |
38.53 |
35.62 |
|
-2.91 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Max Nozedar |
Team Jorvik |
28.69 |
28.15 |
5.0 |
-0.54 |
3 |
Toby Wong |
Team Jorvik |
28.40 |
28.28 |
4.0 |
-0.12 |
4 |
Jon Beardsley |
Team Jorvik |
28.51 |
28.34 |
3.0 |
-0.17 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ryan Martin |
8.4 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch not simultaneous |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 35.20 | B Grade | None | 39.60 | C Grade | None | 44.60 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Emily Hardaker |
Team Jorvik |
42.37 |
41.90 |
1.0 |
-0.47 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Emma Pear-Dorland |
Team Jorvik |
48.26 |
46.40 |
|
-1.86 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Alice Hunt |
Team Jorvik |
51.11 |
54.04 |
|
+2.93 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Yasmin Hardaker |
Team Jorvik |
39.85 |
38.19 |
3.0 |
-1.66 |
8 |
Emily Hill |
Team Jorvik |
40.81 |
39.10 |
|
-1.71 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Jessica Buckton |
Team Jorvik |
41.65 |
42.42 |
|
+0.77 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.90 | 33.30 | B Grade | 40.40 | 37.50 | C Grade | 45.45 | 42.20 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Zack Moorcroft |
Team Jorvik |
37.94 |
38.15 |
5.0 |
+0.21 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lewis Elliott |
Team Jorvik |
45.07 |
46.87 |
4.0 |
+1.80 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Joseph Senior |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jack Pear-Dorland |
Team Jorvik |
43.42 |
39.33 |
4.0 |
-4.09 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Adam Falkingham |
Team Jorvik |
39.56 |
42.70 |
6.0 |
+3.14 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 34.00 | 33.60 | B Grade | 38.30 | 37.80 | C Grade | 43.10 | 42.60 |
|
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Megan Burrow |
Team Jorvik |
39.09 |
37.26 |
2.0 |
-1.83 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Isobel Scott |
Team Jorvik |
42.68 |
41.60 |
|
-1.08 |
8 |
Melissa Hill |
Team Jorvik |
41.18 |
41.64 |
|
+0.46 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 32.00 | B Grade | 37.00 | C Grade | 41.60 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Toby Wong |
Team Jorvik |
38.89 |
34.50 |
6.0 |
-4.39 |
2 |
Max Nozedar |
Team Jorvik |
37.67 |
36.41 |
5.0 |
-1.26 |
3 |
Andrew Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
37.05 |
36.48 |
4.0 |
-0.57 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jon Beardsley |
Team Jorvik |
38.51 |
37.22 |
5.0 |
-1.29 |
6 |
Harry Nozedar |
Team Jorvik |
42.15 |
39.03 |
1.0 |
-3.12 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jordan Littlewood |
Team Jorvik |
44.32 |
43.38 |
5.0 |
-0.94 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ryan Martin |
7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch simultaneous |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 39.10 | B Grade | None | 44.00 | C Grade | None | 49.50 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Emily Hardaker |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
55.17 |
5.0 |
npt |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Emma Pear-Dorland |
Team Jorvik |
1:02.90 |
1:01.75 |
2.0 |
-1.15 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Yasmin Hardaker |
Team Jorvik |
49.79 |
44.35 |
5.0 |
-5.44 |
3 |
Emily Hill |
Team Jorvik |
49.80 |
45.35 |
4.0 |
-4.45 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Jessica Buckton |
Team Jorvik |
54.73 |
54.79 |
|
+0.06 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.20 | 30.20 | B Grade | 36.20 | 34.00 | C Grade | 40.70 | 38.20 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Zack Moorcroft |
Team Jorvik |
34.71 |
33.97 |
5.0 |
-0.74 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Lewis Elliott |
Team Jorvik |
38.80 |
39.33 |
|
+0.53 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Thomas Hunt |
Team Jorvik |
52.45 |
45.60 |
|
-6.85 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Joseph Senior |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jack Pear-Dorland |
Team Jorvik |
33.73 |
32.98 |
3.5 |
-0.75 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Adam Falkingham |
Team Jorvik |
39.56 |
35.78 |
1.0 |
-3.78 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 38.10 | 37.00 | B Grade | 42.90 | 41.70 | C Grade | 48.30 | 47.00 |
|
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Melissa Hill |
Team Jorvik |
42.72 |
41.43 |
4.0 |
-1.29 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Megan Burrow |
Team Jorvik |
47.87 |
46.22 |
|
-1.65 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Isobel Scott |
Team Jorvik |
58.51 |
53.69 |
2.0 |
-4.82 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 29.00 | B Grade | 33.10 | C Grade | 37.20 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Toby Wong |
Team Jorvik |
29.01 |
30.88 |
6.0 |
+1.87 |
2 |
Andrew Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
29.99 |
31.11 |
5.0 |
+1.12 |
3 |
Jon Beardsley |
Team Jorvik |
34.52 |
31.82 |
4.0 |
-2.70 |
4 |
Max Nozedar |
Team Jorvik |
31.34 |
32.06 |
3.0 |
+0.72 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Harry Nozedar |
Team Jorvik |
37.16 |
35.41 |
|
-1.75 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ryan Martin |
Team Jorvik |
42.24 |
38.84 |
5.0 |
-3.40 |
3 |
Jordan Littlewood |
Team Jorvik |
41.59 |
39.16 |
4.0 |
-2.43 |