|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:11.60 | B Grade | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:20.60 | C Grade | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:30.70 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ellie Walker |
Tadcaster |
1:36.51 |
1:32.81 |
5.0 |
-3.70 |
16 |
Georgia Banks |
Tadcaster |
1:45.10 |
1:39.80 |
|
-5.30 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Alex Heard |
Tadcaster |
1:26.94 |
1:21.42 |
4.0 |
-5.52 |
6 |
Chloe Collins |
Tadcaster |
1:31.44 |
1:22.63 |
1.0 |
-8.81 |
10 |
Rachael Mchenery |
Tadcaster |
1:41.07 |
1:27.89 |
|
-13.18 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Hannah Sharpe |
Tadcaster |
1:43.35 |
1:33.26 |
|
-10.09 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Fleur Standen |
Tadcaster |
1:19.01 |
1:21.30 |
6.0 |
+2.29 |
15 |
Charlotte Dobson |
Tadcaster |
1:24.94 |
1:28.11 |
|
+3.17 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nicole Hurst |
Tadcaster |
1:31.38 |
1:33.30 |
6.0 |
+1.92 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | None | 1:28.60 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | B Grade | None | 1:39.70 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | C Grade | None | 1:52.20 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Fergus Whittaker |
Tadcaster |
1:45.41 |
1:34.02 |
2.0 |
-11.39 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
James Alldridge |
Tadcaster |
1:21.35 |
1:15.62 |
1.0 |
-5.73 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 36.60 | 35.30 | B Grade | 41.20 | 39.80 | C Grade | 46.40 | 44.80 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ellie Walker |
Tadcaster |
44.22 |
41.50 |
5.0 |
-2.72 |
9 |
Georgia Banks |
Tadcaster |
43.25 |
44.21 |
|
+0.96 |
15 |
Jemima Browning |
Tadcaster |
49.32 |
46.39 |
|
-2.93 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Isabel Cahill |
Tadcaster |
50.97 |
46.91 |
3.0 |
-4.06 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Chloe Collins |
Tadcaster |
39.79 |
38.15 |
4.0 |
-1.64 |
4 |
Katie Spencer |
Tadcaster |
42.93 |
39.30 |
3.0 |
-3.63 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Charlotte Black |
Tadcaster |
43.48 |
40.56 |
2.0 |
-2.92 |
7 |
Rachael Mchenery |
Tadcaster |
44.00 |
40.74 |
|
-3.26 |
18 |
Hannah Sharpe |
Tadcaster |
49.37 |
43.92 |
|
-5.45 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 44.70 | B Grade | None | 50.30 | C Grade | None | 56.60 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Fergus Whittaker |
Tadcaster |
51.40 |
51.44 |
5.0 |
+0.04 |
6 |
Harry Souter |
Tadcaster |
57.99 |
54.00 |
1.0 |
-3.99 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 31.40 | B Grade | 35.30 | C Grade | 39.80 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Fleur Standen |
Tadcaster |
34.40 |
36.40 |
3.0 |
+2.00 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 28.90 | 27.80 | B Grade | 32.50 | 31.30 | C Grade | 36.60 | 35.20 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Callum Mchenery |
Tadcaster |
30.19 |
30.22 |
5.0 |
+0.03 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Kirby |
Tadcaster |
42.00 |
38.44 |
6.0 |
-3.56 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
James Alldridge |
Tadcaster |
31.49 |
30.95 |
|
-0.54 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.70 | 39.50 | B Grade | 47.00 | 44.50 | C Grade | 52.90 | 50.10 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Isabel Cahill |
Tadcaster |
50.19 |
48.09 |
5.0 |
-2.10 |
10 |
Ellie Walker |
Tadcaster |
51.41 |
49.20 |
|
-2.21 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jemima Browning |
Tadcaster |
58.46 |
53.94 |
4.0 |
-4.52 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Chloe Collins |
Tadcaster |
44.08 |
42.54 |
3.0 |
-1.54 |
7 |
Alex Heard |
Tadcaster |
46.22 |
43.91 |
|
-2.31 |
9 |
Charlotte Black |
Tadcaster |
45.17 |
44.01 |
|
-1.16 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Hannah Sharpe |
Tadcaster |
54.45 |
52.23 |
2.0 |
-2.22 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 41.10 | B Grade | None | 46.20 | C Grade | None | 52.00 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Souter |
Tadcaster |
42.04 |
41.75 |
6.0 |
-0.29 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Fergus Whittaker |
Tadcaster |
47.88 |
47.96 |
5.0 |
+0.08 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 28.80 | B Grade | 32.40 | C Grade | 36.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Fleur Standen |
Tadcaster |
30.82 |
31.27 |
4.0 |
+0.45 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Nicole Hurst |
Tadcaster |
35.02 |
35.99 |
|
+0.97 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 31.70 | 30.20 | B Grade | 35.70 | 34.00 | C Grade | 40.20 | 38.25 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Callum Mchenery |
Tadcaster |
37.25 |
34.19 |
5.0 |
-3.06 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.40 | 31.20 | B Grade | 36.50 | 35.10 | C Grade | 41.10 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Ellie Walker |
Tadcaster |
35.84 |
34.88 |
2.0 |
-0.96 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Jemima Browning |
Tadcaster |
44.04 |
39.93 |
|
-4.11 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Georgia Banks |
5.2 Did not touch the wall at the turn or finish |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Heard |
Tadcaster |
32.37 |
31.74 |
6.0 |
-0.63 |
3 |
Chloe Collins |
Tadcaster |
32.63 |
31.98 |
4.0 |
-0.65 |
9 |
Charlotte Black |
Tadcaster |
34.55 |
33.57 |
|
-0.98 |
15 |
Rachael Mchenery |
Tadcaster |
35.87 |
34.98 |
|
-0.89 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Hannah Sharpe |
Tadcaster |
40.25 |
37.87 |
|
-2.38 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 39.00 | B Grade | None | 43.90 | C Grade | None | 49.40 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Harry Souter |
Tadcaster |
48.18 |
44.24 |
5.0 |
-3.94 |
3 |
Fergus Whittaker |
Tadcaster |
48.60 |
44.28 |
4.0 |
-4.32 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 33.20 | B Grade | 37.40 | C Grade | 42.10 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Fleur Standen |
Tadcaster |
36.28 |
36.91 |
2.0 |
+0.63 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Nicole Hurst |
Tadcaster |
39.71 |
41.10 |
|
+1.39 |
16 |
Charlotte Dobson |
Tadcaster |
39.58 |
41.19 |
|
+1.61 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 36.10 | 34.50 | B Grade | 40.60 | 38.80 | C Grade | 45.70 | 43.60 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Matthew Kirby |
Tadcaster |
55.68 |
54.17 |
3.0 |
-1.51 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Alldridge |
Tadcaster |
39.73 |
39.09 |
6.0 |
-0.64 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.90 | 34.40 | B Grade | 40.40 | 38.70 | C Grade | 45.50 | 43.60 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ellie Walker |
Tadcaster |
46.72 |
46.29 |
6.0 |
-0.43 |
2 |
Georgia Banks |
Tadcaster |
51.71 |
46.45 |
5.0 |
-5.26 |
14 |
Jemima Browning |
Tadcaster |
1:00.73 |
53.52 |
|
-7.21 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Alex Heard |
Tadcaster |
39.81 |
38.02 |
4.5 |
-1.79 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Rachael Mchenery |
Tadcaster |
43.03 |
40.59 |
4.0 |
-2.44 |
7 |
Katie Spencer |
Tadcaster |
39.50 |
41.09 |
|
+1.59 |
10 |
Chloe Collins |
Tadcaster |
40.34 |
42.06 |
|
+1.72 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 34.80 | B Grade | None | 39.14 | C Grade | None | 44.00 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Harry Souter |
Tadcaster |
39.90 |
36.77 |
3.0 |
-3.13 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Fergus Whittaker |
Tadcaster |
38.94 |
40.13 |
5.0 |
+1.19 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 36.20 | B Grade | 40.80 | C Grade | 45.90 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Charlotte Dobson |
Tadcaster |
41.18 |
42.90 |
|
+1.72 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 33.00 | 31.70 | B Grade | 37.10 | 35.70 | C Grade | 41.70 | 40.20 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Mchenery |
Tadcaster |
38.09 |
37.12 |
6.0 |
-0.97 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | None | 1:29.60 | 1:15.70 | 1:14.20 | B Grade | None | 1:40.80 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | C Grade | None | 1:53.40 | 1:35.90 | 1:34.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lydia Pattinson |
Tadcaster |
1:47.91 |
1:41.87 |
4.0 |
-6.04 |
9 |
Marija Hiscott |
Tadcaster |
1:59.03 |
1:45.93 |
|
-13.10 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Ball |
Tadcaster |
1:28.97 |
1:25.32 |
6.0 |
-3.65 |
2 |
Ellie Heard |
Tadcaster |
1:27.81 |
1:25.50 |
5.0 |
-2.31 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:03.20 | B Grade | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:14.50 | C Grade | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:23.80 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Thomas Carswell |
Tadcaster |
1:34.33 |
1:27.52 |
4.0 |
-6.81 |
4 |
Tamlin Barker |
Tadcaster |
1:40.98 |
1:30.96 |
3.0 |
-10.02 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Alex Chappell |
Tadcaster |
1:46.20 |
1:36.76 |
1.0 |
-9.44 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Sam Whittaker |
Tadcaster |
1:21.61 |
1:20.42 |
5.0 |
-1.19 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Benjamin Colling |
Tadcaster |
1:40.75 |
1:32.28 |
3.0 |
-8.47 |
7 |
James King |
Tadcaster |
1:43.00 |
1:37.10 |
|
-5.90 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Morfitt |
Tadcaster |
1:14.90 |
1:16.00 |
6.0 |
+1.10 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 40.10 | B Grade | None | 45.20 | C Grade | None | 50.90 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Lydia Pattinson |
Tadcaster |
47.50 |
48.21 |
|
+0.71 |
15 |
Marija Hiscott |
Tadcaster |
58.35 |
50.72 |
|
-7.63 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.70 | 38.60 | B Grade | 46.90 | 43.40 | C Grade | 52.80 | 48.80 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Tamlin Barker |
Tadcaster |
47.52 |
45.18 |
5.0 |
-2.34 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Max Walker |
Tadcaster |
49.24 |
50.77 |
3.0 |
+1.53 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Alex Chappell |
Tadcaster |
56.62 |
52.95 |
5.0 |
-3.67 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Sam Whittaker |
Tadcaster |
42.60 |
41.01 |
5.0 |
-1.59 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
James King |
Tadcaster |
51.13 |
50.54 |
4.0 |
-0.59 |
4 |
Benjamin Colling |
Tadcaster |
51.82 |
50.85 |
3.0 |
-0.97 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 32.90 | 32.10 | B Grade | 37.00 | 36.20 | C Grade | 41.60 | 40.80 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ellie Heard |
Tadcaster |
38.19 |
37.63 |
5.0 |
-0.56 |
9 |
Emily Ball |
Tadcaster |
39.81 |
40.11 |
|
+0.30 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 26.00 | B Grade | 30.00 | C Grade | 33.80 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Keiran Jones |
Tadcaster |
28.94 |
28.53 |
|
-0.41 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Morfitt |
Tadcaster |
29.41 |
30.14 |
6.0 |
+0.73 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 45.60 | B Grade | None | 51.30 | C Grade | None | 57.80 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Marija Hiscott |
Tadcaster |
54.40 |
51.30 |
6.0 |
-3.10 |
4 |
Lydia Pattinson |
Tadcaster |
54.34 |
53.52 |
3.0 |
-0.82 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 37.30 | 34.80 | B Grade | 42.00 | 39.20 | C Grade | 47.30 | 44.10 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Thomas Carswell |
Tadcaster |
41.94 |
39.82 |
5.0 |
-2.12 |
4 |
Tamlin Barker |
Tadcaster |
43.03 |
41.20 |
3.0 |
-1.83 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Max Walker |
Tadcaster |
47.33 |
45.02 |
2.0 |
-2.31 |
8 |
Alex Chappell |
Tadcaster |
49.07 |
45.78 |
|
-3.29 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Whittaker |
Tadcaster |
38.43 |
37.77 |
6.0 |
-0.66 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Benjamin Colling |
Tadcaster |
45.57 |
43.05 |
2.0 |
-2.52 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
James King |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 30.30 | 29.40 | B Grade | 34.10 | 33.10 | C Grade | 38.40 | 37.20 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Emily Ball |
Tadcaster |
32.78 |
32.54 |
|
-0.24 |
9 |
Ellie Heard |
Tadcaster |
34.06 |
33.61 |
|
-0.45 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Eve Nattriss |
Tadcaster |
34.84 |
34.43 |
3.0 |
-0.41 |
10 |
Lucy Took |
Tadcaster |
37.43 |
36.38 |
|
-1.05 |
12 |
Lucy Dobson |
Tadcaster |
40.44 |
36.90 |
|
-3.54 |
14 |
Lily Walker |
Tadcaster |
37.10 |
37.58 |
|
+0.48 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rachel Kennedy |
Tadcaster |
42.87 |
41.39 |
6.0 |
-1.48 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Emma Williams |
Tadcaster |
31.30 |
30.84 |
3.0 |
-0.46 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 28.50 | B Grade | 32.50 | C Grade | 36.60 |
|
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sam Morfitt |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 35.20 | B Grade | None | 39.60 | C Grade | None | 44.60 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Marija Hiscott |
Tadcaster |
42.81 |
44.75 |
6.0 |
+1.94 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.90 | 33.30 | B Grade | 40.40 | 37.50 | C Grade | 45.45 | 42.20 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Chappell |
Tadcaster |
53.78 |
45.62 |
6.0 |
-8.16 |
5 |
Tamlin Barker |
Tadcaster |
52.97 |
47.42 |
2.0 |
-5.55 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Carswell |
Tadcaster |
36.23 |
35.66 |
6.0 |
-0.57 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Whittaker |
Tadcaster |
35.53 |
35.01 |
6.0 |
-0.52 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Benjamin Colling |
Tadcaster |
47.65 |
47.53 |
3.0 |
-0.12 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 34.00 | 33.60 | B Grade | 38.30 | 37.80 | C Grade | 43.10 | 42.60 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Emily Ball |
Tadcaster |
40.78 |
39.52 |
5.0 |
-1.26 |
9 |
Ellie Heard |
Tadcaster |
41.50 |
41.87 |
|
+0.37 |
10 |
Lily Walker |
Tadcaster |
42.90 |
42.14 |
|
-0.76 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lucy Took |
Tadcaster |
44.87 |
43.47 |
4.0 |
-1.40 |
5 |
Lucy Dobson |
Tadcaster |
47.76 |
44.68 |
2.0 |
-3.08 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Emma Williams |
Tadcaster |
37.40 |
36.96 |
3.0 |
-0.44 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 32.00 | B Grade | 37.00 | C Grade | 41.60 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Keiran Jones |
Tadcaster |
39.95 |
39.29 |
|
-0.66 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 39.10 | B Grade | None | 44.00 | C Grade | None | 49.50 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Lydia Pattinson |
Tadcaster |
50.28 |
49.13 |
|
-1.15 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Marija Hiscott |
Tadcaster |
53.06 |
54.14 |
|
+1.08 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.20 | 30.20 | B Grade | 36.20 | 34.00 | C Grade | 40.70 | 38.20 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Carswell |
Tadcaster |
34.10 |
33.57 |
6.0 |
-0.53 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Tamlin Barker |
Tadcaster |
38.15 |
37.35 |
4.0 |
-0.80 |
6 |
Max Walker |
Tadcaster |
39.95 |
38.23 |
1.0 |
-1.72 |
12 |
Alex Chappell |
Tadcaster |
40.75 |
39.48 |
|
-1.27 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Sam Whittaker |
Tadcaster |
32.94 |
32.85 |
5.0 |
-0.09 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
James King |
Tadcaster |
38.65 |
37.84 |
|
-0.81 |
9 |
Benjamin Colling |
Tadcaster |
37.31 |
37.92 |
|
+0.61 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 38.10 | 37.00 | B Grade | 42.90 | 41.70 | C Grade | 48.30 | 47.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Emily Ball |
Tadcaster |
45.35 |
44.60 |
1.0 |
-0.75 |
7 |
Lily Walker |
Tadcaster |
44.90 |
44.75 |
|
-0.15 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Rachel Kennedy |
Tadcaster |
55.00 |
51.15 |
2.0 |
-3.85 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Eve Nattriss |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 29.00 | B Grade | 33.10 | C Grade | 37.20 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Sam Morfitt |
Tadcaster |
33.09 |
32.72 |
2.0 |
-0.37 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Keiran Jones |
Tadcaster |
36.44 |
35.30 |
|
-1.14 |