|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:11.60 | B Grade | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:20.60 | C Grade | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:30.70 |
|
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Christina Moore |
NESC |
1:30.49 |
1:28.67 |
3.0 |
-1.82 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | None | 1:28.60 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | B Grade | None | 1:39.70 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | C Grade | None | 1:52.20 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 |
|
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Joshua Mcdowell |
7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch simultaneous |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Tom Reed |
NESC |
1:15.15 |
1:15.55 |
2.0 |
+0.40 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 36.60 | 35.30 | B Grade | 41.20 | 39.80 | C Grade | 46.40 | 44.80 |
|
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Eva Bell |
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Christina Moore |
NESC |
43.16 |
43.47 |
|
+0.31 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 44.70 | B Grade | None | 50.30 | C Grade | None | 56.60 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Patrick Neary-Lamond |
NESC |
53.10 |
54.02 |
2.0 |
+0.92 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua Mcdowell |
NESC |
58.08 |
56.83 |
6.0 |
-1.25 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 28.90 | 27.80 | B Grade | 32.50 | 31.30 | C Grade | 36.60 | 35.20 |
|
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Harrison Rishworth |
NESC |
29.34 |
29.36 |
3.0 |
+0.02 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Tom Reed |
NESC |
27.98 |
27.32 |
6.0 |
-0.66 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.70 | 39.50 | B Grade | 47.00 | 44.50 | C Grade | 52.90 | 50.10 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Eva Bell |
NESC |
NT |
55.16 |
3.0 |
npt |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Christina Moore |
NESC |
44.78 |
46.61 |
1.0 |
+1.83 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Charlotte Taylor |
NESC |
55.00 |
50.92 |
4.0 |
-4.08 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 41.10 | B Grade | None | 46.20 | C Grade | None | 52.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Patrick Neary-Lamond |
NESC |
50.54 |
50.85 |
3.0 |
+0.31 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Joshua Mcdowell |
NESC |
49.67 |
48.08 |
4.0 |
-1.59 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 31.70 | 30.20 | B Grade | 35.70 | 34.00 | C Grade | 40.20 | 38.25 |
|
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Harrison Rishworth |
NESC |
32.30 |
31.89 |
5.0 |
-0.41 |
3 |
Tom Reed |
NESC |
32.69 |
32.91 |
4.0 |
+0.22 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.40 | 31.20 | B Grade | 36.50 | 35.10 | C Grade | 41.10 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Megan Taylor |
NESC |
46.97 |
40.89 |
|
-6.08 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Eva Bell |
NESC |
NT |
42.14 |
5.0 |
npt |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Christina Moore |
NESC |
36.93 |
36.47 |
2.0 |
-0.46 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Charlotte Taylor |
NESC |
45.82 |
42.74 |
1.0 |
-3.08 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 39.00 | B Grade | None | 43.90 | C Grade | None | 49.40 |
|
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Patrick Neary-Lamond |
NESC |
54.62 |
54.79 |
6.0 |
+0.17 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Joshua Mcdowell |
NESC |
53.08 |
47.90 |
|
-5.18 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 36.10 | 34.50 | B Grade | 40.60 | 38.80 | C Grade | 45.70 | 43.60 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Tom Reed |
NESC |
39.74 |
42.04 |
5.0 |
+2.30 |
3 |
Harrison Rishworth |
NESC |
41.13 |
42.37 |
4.0 |
+1.24 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.90 | 34.40 | B Grade | 40.40 | 38.70 | C Grade | 45.50 | 43.60 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Megan Taylor |
NESC |
54.50 |
50.35 |
|
-4.15 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Eva Bell |
8.4 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch not simultaneous |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Christina Moore |
NESC |
38.49 |
41.03 |
1.5 |
+2.54 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 34.80 | B Grade | None | 39.14 | C Grade | None | 44.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Patrick Neary-Lamond |
NESC |
42.63 |
41.97 |
4.0 |
-0.66 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Joshua Mcdowell |
NESC |
42.27 |
41.61 |
1.0 |
-0.66 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 33.00 | 31.70 | B Grade | 37.10 | 35.70 | C Grade | 41.70 | 40.20 |
|
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Harrison Rishworth |
NESC |
33.20 |
33.62 |
5.0 |
+0.42 |
5 |
Tom Reed |
NESC |
34.10 |
34.45 |
2.0 |
+0.35 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | None | 1:29.60 | 1:15.70 | 1:14.20 | B Grade | None | 1:40.80 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | C Grade | None | 1:53.40 | 1:35.90 | 1:34.00 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Francesca Stoakes |
NESC |
NT |
2:00.42 |
5.0 |
npt |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Katherine Moore |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
|
Tanya Cooper |
9.1 Incorrect individual stroke order (Fly, Back, Breast, Free) |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Raie-Clare Underwood |
NESC |
2:05.00 |
1:39.06 |
4.0 |
-25.94 |
4 |
Caitlin Watson |
NESC |
1:45.03 |
1:46.17 |
3.0 |
+1.14 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:03.20 | B Grade | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:14.50 | C Grade | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:23.80 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Daimhin Watson |
NESC |
1:41.38 |
1:37.06 |
|
-4.32 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ian Smithson |
NESC |
1:06.00 |
1:05.44 |
5.0 |
-0.56 |
11 |
John Patchen |
NESC |
1:18.51 |
1:13.52 |
|
-4.99 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Francis Dick |
NESC |
1:22.34 |
1:16.57 |
5.0 |
-5.77 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 40.10 | B Grade | None | 45.20 | C Grade | None | 50.90 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Mia Fairburn |
NESC |
52.00 |
53.57 |
5.0 |
+1.57 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Francesca Stoakes |
NESC |
NT |
1:01.76 |
|
npt |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.70 | 38.60 | B Grade | 46.90 | 43.40 | C Grade | 52.80 | 48.80 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Daimhin Watson |
NESC |
50.64 |
49.50 |
4.0 |
-1.14 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Samuel Turpin |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 32.90 | 32.10 | B Grade | 37.00 | 36.20 | C Grade | 41.60 | 40.80 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Raie-Clare Underwood |
NESC |
59.10 |
45.03 |
3.0 |
-14.07 |
8 |
Caitlin Watson |
NESC |
55.28 |
54.86 |
|
-0.42 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 26.00 | B Grade | 30.00 | C Grade | 33.80 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
John Patchen |
NESC |
28.57 |
28.10 |
3.0 |
-0.47 |
10 |
Francis Dick |
NESC |
30.10 |
29.21 |
|
-0.89 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Ian Smithson |
NESC |
26.50 |
25.29 |
5.0 |
-1.21 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 45.60 | B Grade | None | 51.30 | C Grade | None | 57.80 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Mia Fairburn |
NESC |
1:00.80 |
1:00.92 |
1.0 |
+0.12 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Katherine Moore |
NESC |
58.63 |
53.80 |
2.0 |
-4.83 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Tanya Cooper |
NESC |
NT |
58.92 |
4.0 |
npt |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Francesca Stoakes |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 37.30 | 34.80 | B Grade | 42.00 | 39.20 | C Grade | 47.30 | 44.10 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Daimhin Watson |
NESC |
49.57 |
47.99 |
5.0 |
-1.58 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 30.30 | 29.40 | B Grade | 34.10 | 33.10 | C Grade | 38.40 | 37.20 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
17 |
Raie-Clare Underwood |
NESC |
38.90 |
38.14 |
|
-0.76 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Caitlin Watson |
NESC |
44.88 |
45.09 |
5.0 |
+0.21 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 28.50 | B Grade | 32.50 | C Grade | 36.60 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
John Patchen |
NESC |
33.32 |
31.71 |
2.0 |
-1.61 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Francis Dick |
NESC |
35.30 |
34.31 |
2.0 |
-0.99 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ian Smithson |
NESC |
29.00 |
27.94 |
6.0 |
-1.06 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 35.20 | B Grade | None | 39.60 | C Grade | None | 44.60 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Katherine Moore |
NESC |
50.66 |
49.01 |
|
-1.65 |
11 |
Tanya Cooper |
NESC |
NT |
51.58 |
|
npt |
12 |
Francesca Stoakes |
NESC |
NT |
55.84 |
|
npt |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.90 | 33.30 | B Grade | 40.40 | 37.50 | C Grade | 45.45 | 42.20 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Daimhin Watson |
NESC |
54.63 |
52.30 |
|
-2.33 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 34.00 | 33.60 | B Grade | 38.30 | 37.80 | C Grade | 43.10 | 42.60 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Raie-Clare Underwood |
NESC |
53.31 |
45.34 |
1.0 |
-7.97 |
8 |
Caitlin Watson |
NESC |
51.68 |
50.63 |
|
-1.05 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 32.00 | B Grade | 37.00 | C Grade | 41.60 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Francis Dick |
NESC |
40.74 |
39.22 |
|
-1.52 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
John Patchen |
NESC |
41.70 |
43.52 |
4.0 |
+1.82 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 39.10 | B Grade | None | 44.00 | C Grade | None | 49.50 |
|
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Mia Fairburn |
NESC |
51.48 |
57.42 |
5.0 |
+5.94 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
16 |
Tanya Cooper |
NESC |
NT |
1:03.96 |
|
npt |
17 |
Francesca Stoakes |
NESC |
NT |
1:05.80 |
|
npt |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.20 | 30.20 | B Grade | 36.20 | 34.00 | C Grade | 40.70 | 38.20 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Daimhin Watson |
NESC |
42.14 |
41.36 |
5.0 |
-0.78 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Samuel Turpin |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 38.10 | 37.00 | B Grade | 42.90 | 41.70 | C Grade | 48.30 | 47.00 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Caitlin Watson |
NESC |
54.64 |
57.31 |
|
+2.67 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 29.00 | B Grade | 33.10 | C Grade | 37.20 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
John Patchen |
NESC |
32.86 |
32.87 |
1.0 |
+0.01 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Francis Dick |
NESC |
33.28 |
35.22 |
1.0 |
+1.94 |