|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:11.60 | B Grade | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:20.60 | C Grade | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:30.70 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lauren Roberts |
East Leeds |
1:24.19 |
1:24.63 |
4.0 |
+0.44 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Zoe Hampshire |
East Leeds |
1:38.50 |
1:35.57 |
|
-2.93 |
13 |
Shelby Wilson |
East Leeds |
1:40.90 |
1:37.51 |
|
-3.39 |
15 |
Grace Rolph |
East Leeds |
1:38.90 |
1:38.66 |
|
-0.24 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Abby Stainton |
9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
|
Hannah White |
|
1 |
Megan Bannon |
East Leeds |
1:29.81 |
1:20.65 |
6.0 |
-9.16 |
5 |
Helena Zbogar-Ward |
East Leeds |
1:26.78 |
1:21.89 |
2.0 |
-4.89 |
7 |
Georgia Churchill |
East Leeds |
1:28.89 |
1:26.24 |
|
-2.65 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Alexandra Hayton |
East Leeds |
1:21.27 |
1:19.82 |
3.0 |
-1.45 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Lydia Hall |
East Leeds |
1:26.20 |
1:22.66 |
2.0 |
-3.54 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | None | 1:28.60 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | B Grade | None | 1:39.70 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | C Grade | None | 1:52.20 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Liam Churchill |
East Leeds |
1:40.86 |
1:33.62 |
3.0 |
-7.24 |
6 |
Jamie Broome |
East Leeds |
1:35.41 |
1:34.56 |
1.0 |
-0.85 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Matthew Gaskell |
East Leeds |
1:52.00 |
1:50.58 |
4.0 |
-1.42 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Steven Brown |
East Leeds |
2:09.65 |
2:06.72 |
6.0 |
-2.93 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Bingham |
East Leeds |
1:28.46 |
1:26.85 |
6.0 |
-1.61 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
George Burrill |
7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch simultaneous |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tom Gaskell |
East Leeds |
1:11.98 |
1:10.93 |
6.0 |
-1.05 |
4 |
James Waterworth |
East Leeds |
1:27.88 |
1:14.84 |
3.0 |
-13.04 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 36.60 | 35.30 | B Grade | 41.20 | 39.80 | C Grade | 46.40 | 44.80 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lauren Roberts |
East Leeds |
39.93 |
40.23 |
4.0 |
+0.30 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Zoe Hampshire |
East Leeds |
46.41 |
44.34 |
|
-2.07 |
12 |
Shelby Wilson |
East Leeds |
45.34 |
44.98 |
|
-0.36 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Grace Rolph |
East Leeds |
47.49 |
46.72 |
5.0 |
-0.77 |
8 |
Abby Stainton |
East Leeds |
49.30 |
50.04 |
|
+0.74 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Helena Zbogar-Ward |
East Leeds |
36.50 |
37.38 |
6.0 |
+0.88 |
2 |
Megan Bannon |
East Leeds |
38.50 |
37.44 |
5.0 |
-1.06 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Georgia Churchill |
East Leeds |
40.57 |
41.59 |
|
+1.02 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah White |
East Leeds |
37.69 |
35.28 |
6.0 |
-2.41 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 44.70 | B Grade | None | 50.30 | C Grade | None | 56.60 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Bingham |
East Leeds |
46.05 |
44.75 |
6.0 |
-1.30 |
4 |
Liam Churchill |
East Leeds |
49.76 |
47.87 |
3.0 |
-1.89 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Henry Williams |
East Leeds |
51.95 |
53.12 |
3.0 |
+1.17 |
5 |
Jamie Broome |
East Leeds |
52.06 |
53.25 |
2.0 |
+1.19 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Matthew Gaskell |
East Leeds |
1:03.94 |
59.34 |
4.0 |
-4.60 |
6 |
Steven Brown |
East Leeds |
1:09.71 |
1:06.52 |
1.0 |
-3.19 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 31.40 | B Grade | 35.30 | C Grade | 39.80 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Alexandra Hayton |
East Leeds |
34.79 |
35.53 |
4.0 |
+0.74 |
10 |
Lydia Hall |
East Leeds |
38.98 |
37.64 |
|
-1.34 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 28.90 | 27.80 | B Grade | 32.50 | 31.30 | C Grade | 36.60 | 35.20 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
George Burrill |
East Leeds |
32.13 |
30.07 |
6.0 |
-2.06 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Tom Gaskell |
East Leeds |
28.73 |
28.56 |
5.0 |
-0.17 |
6 |
James Waterworth |
East Leeds |
30.77 |
30.37 |
1.0 |
-0.40 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.70 | 39.50 | B Grade | 47.00 | 44.50 | C Grade | 52.90 | 50.10 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Lauren Roberts |
East Leeds |
50.20 |
49.46 |
|
-0.74 |
13 |
Shelby Wilson |
East Leeds |
49.90 |
49.73 |
|
-0.17 |
18 |
Zoe Hampshire |
East Leeds |
52.31 |
51.73 |
|
-0.58 |
22 |
Grace Rolph |
East Leeds |
51.58 |
52.51 |
|
+0.93 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Abby Stainton |
East Leeds |
1:00.10 |
1:00.61 |
|
+0.51 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Helena Zbogar-Ward |
East Leeds |
42.50 |
42.72 |
2.0 |
+0.22 |
8 |
Megan Bannon |
East Leeds |
43.78 |
43.97 |
|
+0.19 |
10 |
Georgia Churchill |
East Leeds |
45.49 |
44.13 |
|
-1.36 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Hannah White |
East Leeds |
46.80 |
45.03 |
3.5 |
-1.77 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 41.10 | B Grade | None | 46.20 | C Grade | None | 52.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Liam Churchill |
East Leeds |
45.86 |
47.91 |
6.0 |
+2.05 |
7 |
Matthew Gaskell |
East Leeds |
50.62 |
51.27 |
|
+0.65 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Steven Brown |
East Leeds |
1:05.34 |
59.84 |
5.0 |
-5.50 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Henry Williams |
East Leeds |
41.94 |
40.34 |
6.0 |
-1.60 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 28.80 | B Grade | 32.40 | C Grade | 36.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alexandra Hayton |
East Leeds |
29.75 |
31.03 |
6.0 |
+1.28 |
2 |
Lydia Hall |
East Leeds |
32.60 |
31.20 |
5.0 |
-1.40 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 31.70 | 30.20 | B Grade | 35.70 | 34.00 | C Grade | 40.20 | 38.25 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
George Burrill |
East Leeds |
36.44 |
33.91 |
6.0 |
-2.53 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tom Gaskell |
East Leeds |
31.97 |
31.77 |
6.0 |
-0.20 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Waterworth |
East Leeds |
34.77 |
34.10 |
6.0 |
-0.67 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.40 | 31.20 | B Grade | 36.50 | 35.10 | C Grade | 41.10 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Lauren Roberts |
East Leeds |
33.72 |
34.41 |
3.0 |
+0.69 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Grace Rolph |
East Leeds |
39.28 |
38.11 |
1.0 |
-1.17 |
7 |
Zoe Hampshire |
East Leeds |
37.82 |
38.65 |
|
+0.83 |
12 |
Shelby Wilson |
East Leeds |
39.69 |
40.04 |
|
+0.35 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Abby Stainton |
East Leeds |
43.21 |
45.54 |
|
+2.33 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Hannah White |
East Leeds |
32.52 |
31.83 |
5.0 |
-0.69 |
6 |
Helena Zbogar-Ward |
East Leeds |
32.00 |
33.34 |
1.0 |
+1.34 |
8 |
Megan Bannon |
East Leeds |
33.60 |
33.56 |
|
-0.04 |
14 |
Georgia Churchill |
East Leeds |
34.40 |
34.96 |
|
+0.56 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 39.00 | B Grade | None | 43.90 | C Grade | None | 49.40 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Henry Williams |
East Leeds |
48.38 |
45.36 |
3.0 |
-3.02 |
5 |
Jamie Broome |
East Leeds |
45.46 |
46.51 |
2.0 |
+1.05 |
7 |
Liam Churchill |
East Leeds |
45.87 |
47.69 |
|
+1.82 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Matthew Gaskell |
East Leeds |
56.90 |
1:02.30 |
5.0 |
+5.40 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Steven Brown |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 33.20 | B Grade | 37.40 | C Grade | 42.10 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Alexandra Hayton |
East Leeds |
36.67 |
38.64 |
3.0 |
+1.97 |
10 |
Lydia Hall |
East Leeds |
43.10 |
40.40 |
|
-2.70 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 36.10 | 34.50 | B Grade | 40.60 | 38.80 | C Grade | 45.70 | 43.60 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
George Burrill |
East Leeds |
42.33 |
40.30 |
6.0 |
-2.03 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Tom Gaskell |
East Leeds |
35.60 |
36.87 |
5.0 |
+1.27 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
James Waterworth |
East Leeds |
42.82 |
42.92 |
3.0 |
+0.10 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.90 | 34.40 | B Grade | 40.40 | 38.70 | C Grade | 45.50 | 43.60 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lauren Roberts |
East Leeds |
37.18 |
37.61 |
5.0 |
+0.43 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Grace Rolph |
East Leeds |
46.76 |
41.77 |
5.0 |
-4.99 |
3 |
Zoe Hampshire |
East Leeds |
44.43 |
42.48 |
4.0 |
-1.95 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Shelby Wilson |
East Leeds |
55.60 |
50.97 |
|
-4.63 |
15 |
Abby Stainton |
East Leeds |
51.53 |
54.79 |
|
+3.26 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah White |
East Leeds |
37.12 |
36.57 |
6.0 |
-0.55 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Bannon |
East Leeds |
37.85 |
38.70 |
6.0 |
+0.85 |
5 |
Helena Zbogar-Ward |
East Leeds |
41.00 |
41.03 |
1.5 |
+0.03 |
11 |
Georgia Churchill |
East Leeds |
40.92 |
42.15 |
|
+1.23 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 34.80 | B Grade | None | 39.14 | C Grade | None | 44.00 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Jamie Broome |
East Leeds |
37.38 |
36.82 |
2.0 |
-0.56 |
7 |
Liam Churchill |
East Leeds |
37.97 |
37.61 |
|
-0.36 |
8 |
Henry Williams |
East Leeds |
38.54 |
38.68 |
|
+0.14 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Gaskell |
East Leeds |
45.95 |
45.11 |
6.0 |
-0.84 |
3 |
Steven Brown |
East Leeds |
56.71 |
55.46 |
4.0 |
-1.25 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Bingham |
East Leeds |
34.98 |
33.53 |
6.0 |
-1.45 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 36.20 | B Grade | 40.80 | C Grade | 45.90 |
|
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Alexandra Hayton |
East Leeds |
45.49 |
47.51 |
4.0 |
+2.02 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 33.00 | 31.70 | B Grade | 37.10 | 35.70 | C Grade | 41.70 | 40.20 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
George Burrill |
East Leeds |
39.43 |
37.46 |
4.0 |
-1.97 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Waterworth |
East Leeds |
34.66 |
33.52 |
6.0 |
-1.14 |
3 |
Tom Gaskell |
East Leeds |
33.52 |
34.00 |
4.0 |
+0.48 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | None | 1:29.60 | 1:15.70 | 1:14.20 | B Grade | None | 1:40.80 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | C Grade | None | 1:53.40 | 1:35.90 | 1:34.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jenna Murdoch |
East Leeds |
1:50.26 |
1:37.39 |
6.0 |
-12.87 |
2 |
Eve Bannon |
East Leeds |
1:49.47 |
1:41.36 |
5.0 |
-8.11 |
3 |
Hannah Abbasi |
East Leeds |
1:57.04 |
1:42.99 |
4.0 |
-14.05 |
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Ella Cowan |
East Leeds |
1:41.73 |
1:32.12 |
5.0 |
-9.61 |
3 |
Maisy Black |
East Leeds |
1:41.63 |
1:33.29 |
4.0 |
-8.34 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Jade Adams |
East Leeds |
1:39.69 |
1:35.43 |
|
-4.26 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Niamh Callaghan |
East Leeds |
1:48.60 |
1:45.68 |
|
-2.92 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Eleanor Howcroft |
East Leeds |
1:38.60 |
1:26.44 |
6.0 |
-12.16 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jordan Perkins |
East Leeds |
1:22.80 |
1:19.55 |
6.0 |
-3.25 |
5 |
Ayesha Goggs |
East Leeds |
1:26.03 |
1:20.62 |
2.0 |
-5.41 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:03.20 | B Grade | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:14.50 | C Grade | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:23.80 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nathan Larner |
East Leeds |
1:29.25 |
1:26.29 |
6.0 |
-2.96 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Elliot Harbourne |
East Leeds |
1:40.44 |
1:40.62 |
|
+0.18 |
11 |
Lewis Cooper |
East Leeds |
1:43.75 |
1:41.90 |
|
-1.85 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Luke Knaggs |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aaron Harrison |
East Leeds |
1:34.11 |
1:20.30 |
6.0 |
-13.81 |
3 |
Jake Sykes |
East Leeds |
1:37.08 |
1:21.67 |
4.0 |
-15.41 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Metcalfe |
East Leeds |
1:37.01 |
1:38.36 |
6.0 |
+1.35 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Andrew Brown |
9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 40.10 | B Grade | None | 45.20 | C Grade | None | 50.90 |
|
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Maisy Black |
East Leeds |
48.20 |
43.54 |
6.0 |
-4.66 |
2 |
Eve Bannon |
East Leeds |
49.66 |
44.97 |
5.0 |
-4.69 |
6 |
Jenna Murdoch |
East Leeds |
47.84 |
47.15 |
1.0 |
-0.69 |
8 |
Hannah Abbasi |
East Leeds |
48.66 |
47.70 |
|
-0.96 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Eleanor Howcroft |
East Leeds |
44.30 |
43.10 |
2.0 |
-1.20 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jade Adams |
East Leeds |
49.20 |
47.36 |
3.0 |
-1.84 |
8 |
Niamh Callaghan |
East Leeds |
48.61 |
47.87 |
|
-0.74 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.70 | 38.60 | B Grade | 46.90 | 43.40 | C Grade | 52.80 | 48.80 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Lewis Cooper |
East Leeds |
52.29 |
51.41 |
|
-0.88 |
10 |
Luke Knaggs |
East Leeds |
57.10 |
51.87 |
|
-5.23 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Elliot Harbourne |
East Leeds |
53.53 |
57.07 |
2.0 |
+3.54 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Aaron Harrison |
East Leeds |
46.40 |
41.68 |
4.0 |
-4.72 |
4 |
Jake Sykes |
East Leeds |
49.33 |
42.56 |
3.0 |
-6.77 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Metcalfe |
East Leeds |
48.01 |
49.01 |
6.0 |
+1.00 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Andrew Brown |
7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch simultaneous |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 32.90 | 32.10 | B Grade | 37.00 | 36.20 | C Grade | 41.60 | 40.80 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ayesha Goggs |
East Leeds |
38.72 |
37.28 |
6.0 |
-1.44 |
5 |
Jordan Perkins |
East Leeds |
40.13 |
38.80 |
2.0 |
-1.33 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Bethany Reid |
East Leeds |
35.27 |
35.09 |
3.0 |
-0.18 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 45.60 | B Grade | None | 51.30 | C Grade | None | 57.80 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Maisy Black |
East Leeds |
56.31 |
52.05 |
5.0 |
-4.26 |
3 |
Eve Bannon |
East Leeds |
54.27 |
54.07 |
4.0 |
-0.20 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Hannah Abbasi |
East Leeds |
1:00.00 |
59.84 |
2.0 |
-0.16 |
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Ella Cowan |
East Leeds |
51.50 |
49.60 |
5.0 |
-1.90 |
3 |
Jenna Murdoch |
East Leeds |
57.10 |
50.21 |
4.0 |
-6.89 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Eleanor Howcroft |
East Leeds |
51.70 |
46.44 |
5.0 |
-5.26 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Niamh Callaghan |
East Leeds |
56.91 |
56.48 |
|
-0.43 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jade Adams |
East Leeds |
46.12 |
44.85 |
6.0 |
-1.27 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 37.30 | 34.80 | B Grade | 42.00 | 39.20 | C Grade | 47.30 | 44.10 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nathan Larner |
East Leeds |
45.60 |
42.13 |
6.0 |
-3.47 |
7 |
Luke Knaggs |
East Leeds |
44.48 |
45.67 |
|
+1.19 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Elliot Harbourne |
East Leeds |
50.91 |
48.13 |
4.0 |
-2.78 |
7 |
Lewis Cooper |
East Leeds |
48.49 |
50.27 |
|
+1.78 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Aaron Harrison |
East Leeds |
40.66 |
38.49 |
5.0 |
-2.17 |
3 |
Jake Sykes |
East Leeds |
43.65 |
38.93 |
4.0 |
-4.72 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Luke Metcalfe |
East Leeds |
44.00 |
46.37 |
4.0 |
+2.37 |
4 |
Andrew Brown |
East Leeds |
48.57 |
46.99 |
3.0 |
-1.58 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 30.30 | 29.40 | B Grade | 34.10 | 33.10 | C Grade | 38.40 | 37.20 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ayesha Goggs |
East Leeds |
32.42 |
31.81 |
4.0 |
-0.61 |
7 |
Jordan Perkins |
East Leeds |
33.15 |
32.44 |
|
-0.71 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bethany Reid |
East Leeds |
30.46 |
30.38 |
6.0 |
-0.08 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 35.20 | B Grade | None | 39.60 | C Grade | None | 44.60 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ella Cowan |
East Leeds |
38.69 |
38.57 |
6.0 |
-0.12 |
2 |
Eve Bannon |
East Leeds |
39.20 |
39.78 |
5.0 |
+0.58 |
3 |
Maisy Black |
East Leeds |
38.20 |
40.13 |
4.0 |
+1.93 |
4 |
Jenna Murdoch |
East Leeds |
45.01 |
40.18 |
3.0 |
-4.83 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Hannah Abbasi |
East Leeds |
41.42 |
43.32 |
4.5 |
+1.90 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eleanor Howcroft |
East Leeds |
36.80 |
36.75 |
6.0 |
-0.05 |
6 |
Jade Adams |
East Leeds |
37.80 |
38.77 |
1.0 |
+0.97 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Niamh Callaghan |
East Leeds |
42.74 |
42.88 |
|
+0.14 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.90 | 33.30 | B Grade | 40.40 | 37.50 | C Grade | 45.45 | 42.20 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nathan Larner |
East Leeds |
42.70 |
40.76 |
6.0 |
-1.94 |
3 |
Elliot Harbourne |
East Leeds |
45.54 |
45.40 |
4.0 |
-0.14 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Lewis Cooper |
East Leeds |
49.04 |
49.14 |
|
+0.10 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Luke Knaggs |
|
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Aaron Harrison |
East Leeds |
40.73 |
37.16 |
4.0 |
-3.57 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jake Sykes |
East Leeds |
43.10 |
38.79 |
5.0 |
-4.31 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Luke Metcalfe |
East Leeds |
46.92 |
50.79 |
2.0 |
+3.87 |
8 |
Andrew Brown |
East Leeds |
56.38 |
55.40 |
|
-0.98 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 34.00 | 33.60 | B Grade | 38.30 | 37.80 | C Grade | 43.10 | 42.60 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ayesha Goggs |
East Leeds |
38.36 |
37.49 |
5.0 |
-0.87 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jordan Perkins |
East Leeds |
41.52 |
40.35 |
3.0 |
-1.17 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Bethany Reid |
East Leeds |
36.79 |
36.80 |
4.0 |
+0.01 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 39.10 | B Grade | None | 44.00 | C Grade | None | 49.50 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ella Cowan |
East Leeds |
50.20 |
45.05 |
6.0 |
-5.15 |
2 |
Maisy Black |
East Leeds |
46.87 |
47.02 |
5.0 |
+0.15 |
4 |
Jenna Murdoch |
East Leeds |
49.20 |
47.26 |
3.0 |
-1.94 |
5 |
Eve Bannon |
East Leeds |
45.32 |
49.37 |
2.0 |
+4.05 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Abbasi |
East Leeds |
54.24 |
50.48 |
6.0 |
-3.76 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eleanor Howcroft |
East Leeds |
42.70 |
42.52 |
6.0 |
-0.18 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Niamh Callaghan |
East Leeds |
50.39 |
48.97 |
|
-1.42 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Jade Adams |
East Leeds |
43.87 |
51.59 |
1.0 |
+7.72 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.20 | 30.20 | B Grade | 36.20 | 34.00 | C Grade | 40.70 | 38.20 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Nathan Larner |
East Leeds |
37.10 |
34.22 |
4.0 |
-2.88 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Luke Knaggs |
East Leeds |
38.36 |
40.09 |
|
+1.73 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Cooper |
East Leeds |
38.80 |
41.03 |
6.0 |
+2.23 |
3 |
Elliot Harbourne |
East Leeds |
38.34 |
42.27 |
4.0 |
+3.93 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aaron Harrison |
East Leeds |
34.45 |
32.42 |
6.0 |
-2.03 |
3 |
Jake Sykes |
East Leeds |
34.96 |
32.98 |
3.5 |
-1.98 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Luke Metcalfe |
East Leeds |
38.35 |
38.90 |
4.0 |
+0.55 |
5 |
Andrew Brown |
East Leeds |
42.46 |
40.65 |
2.0 |
-1.81 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 38.10 | 37.00 | B Grade | 42.90 | 41.70 | C Grade | 48.30 | 47.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jordan Perkins |
East Leeds |
42.58 |
41.42 |
6.0 |
-1.16 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ayesha Goggs |
East Leeds |
44.05 |
44.15 |
4.0 |
+0.10 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bethany Reid |
East Leeds |
39.55 |
39.57 |
6.0 |
+0.02 |