Athletes Entries Report for Kippax ASC | |||||
Back to Index Entries by Event | |||||
Please let us know immediately if you spot any errors. Email us at vikingsprints@teamjorvik.co.uk with any corrections. |
|||||
Lewis Adams - 05-09-1999 - 12yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
202 | Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 1:21.75 | |||
204 | Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 41.55 | |||
208 | Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke | 35.81 | |||
216 | Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle | 30.21 | |||
Daniel Bennett - 26-10-1998 - 13yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
102 | Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 1:39.86 | |||
106 | Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle | 40.30 | |||
114 | Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 49.81 | |||
118 | Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke | 44.71 | |||
Liesel Bennett - 12-11-2002 - 9yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
203 | Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke | NT | |||
207 | Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke | NT | |||
211 | Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle | 51.77 | |||
David Black - 25-11-2002 - 9yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
104 | Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 58.10 | |||
108 | Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke | 54.38 | |||
116 | Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle | 46.43 | |||
Adam Brown - 16-01-1999 - 13yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
102 | Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 1:24.39 | |||
106 | Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle | 31.82 | |||
110 | Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly | 39.33 | |||
114 | Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 43.53 | |||
118 | Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke | 35.36 | |||
Lewis Burrow - 19-11-2000 - 11yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Warning: No ASA Registration Number provided. | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
204 | Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke | NT | |||
208 | Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke | NT | |||
216 | Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle | NT | |||
Andrew Campbell - 30-12-1999 - 12yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
202 | Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 1:46.50 | |||
204 | Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 57.10 | |||
208 | Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke | 47.12 | |||
212 | Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly | 55.07 | |||
216 | Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle | 39.67 | |||
Charlotte Clark - 14-02-2002 - 10yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 2:00.52 | |||
203 | Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke | 53.72 | |||
207 | Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 1:00.48 | |||
211 | Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle | 46.74 | |||
215 | Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly | 1:00.23 | |||
Tom Clark - 01-04-1997 - 15yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
202 | Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 1:23.96 | |||
206 | Boys 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle | 31.59 | |||
210 | Boys 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly | 36.55 | |||
214 | Boys 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke | 41.97 | |||
218 | Boys 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke | 39.63 | |||
Jack Clifford - 13-06-2002 - 10yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Warning: No ASA Registration Number provided. | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
102 | Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 2:12.26 | |||
104 | Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 59.24 | |||
108 | Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke | 52.50 | |||
112 | Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly | 1:08.57 | |||
116 | Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle | 45.88 | |||
Louis Collinson - 17-10-2001 - 10yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
102 | Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 1:39.57 | |||
104 | Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 51.07 | |||
108 | Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke | 46.84 | |||
112 | Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly | 49.44 | |||
116 | Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle | 39.63 | |||
Olivia Collinson - 13-03-1999 - 13yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 1:26.91 | |||
205 | Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly | 39.63 | |||
209 | Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle | 36.06 | |||
213 | Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke | 40.58 | |||
217 | Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 43.51 | |||
Niamh Corry - 13-01-2000 - 12yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
101 | Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 1:27.77 | |||
103 | Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke | 39.13 | |||
107 | Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 43.04 | |||
111 | Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle | 35.08 | |||
Joanne Crockford - 22-06-2000 - 12yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Warning: No ASA Registration Number provided. | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
101 | Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley | NT | |||
103 | Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke | NT | |||
107 | Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 1:02.41 | |||
111 | Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle | 46.62 | |||
115 | Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly | NT | |||
Olivia Ferriday - 02-03-1998 - 14yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 1:19.76 | |||
205 | Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly | 34.80 | |||
209 | Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle | 31.10 | |||
213 | Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke | 35.40 | |||
217 | Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 42.04 | |||
Jasmine Gander - 25-10-2002 - 9yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 1:51.59 | |||
203 | Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke | 56.61 | |||
207 | Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 59.35 | |||
211 | Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle | 47.98 | |||
215 | Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly | 51.99 | |||
Molly Harris - 21-10-2000 - 11yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
101 | Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 1:30.49 | |||
103 | Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke | 42.28 | |||
107 | Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 48.01 | |||
111 | Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle | 37.08 | |||
115 | Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly | 40.30 | |||
Matthew Harvey - 27-05-1997 - 15yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
No enties in this athlete! | |||||
Matthew Harvey - 20-08-1997 - 14yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Warning: No ASA Registration Number provided. | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
102 | Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 1:16.80 | |||
106 | Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle | 30.94 | |||
110 | Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly | 34.99 | |||
114 | Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 38.86 | |||
118 | Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke | 37.57 | |||
Emily Hemingway - 30-10-2000 - 11yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Warning: No ASA Registration Number provided. | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
No enties in this athlete! | |||||
Emily Hemmingway - 30-10-2001 - 10yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Warning: No ASA Registration Number provided. | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | NT | |||
203 | Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke | NT | |||
207 | Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke | NT | |||
211 | Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle | NT | |||
215 | Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly | NT | |||
Daniel Kershaw - 21-03-2002 - 10yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Warning: No ASA Registration Number provided. | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
102 | Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 2:27.19 | |||
104 | Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 1:05.28 | |||
108 | Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke | 1:13.94 | |||
112 | Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly | 1:09.35 | |||
116 | Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle | 1:04.97 | |||
Francesca Law - 15-11-1998 - 13yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Warning: No ASA Registration Number provided. | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
209 | Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle | 38.76 | |||
213 | Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke | 45.87 | |||
Tom Mainprize - 22-02-1998 - 14yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
102 | Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 1:18.10 | |||
106 | Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle | 30.41 | |||
114 | Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 37.11 | |||
118 | Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke | 39.48 | |||
Olivia Marshall - 14-10-1999 - 12yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
101 | Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 1:36.43 | |||
103 | Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke | 45.20 | |||
107 | Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 49.59 | |||
111 | Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle | 38.21 | |||
Ayva Mcnamara - 14-10-2002 - 9yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Warning: No ASA Registration Number provided. | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
203 | Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke | 1:17.31 | |||
207 | Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 1:34.19 | |||
211 | Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle | 1:10.62 | |||
Niamh Miller - 12-05-2001 - 11yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
101 | Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 1:39.27 | |||
103 | Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke | 42.53 | |||
107 | Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 49.02 | |||
111 | Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle | 39.74 | |||
115 | Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly | 49.42 | |||
Alisha Moorehead - 19-05-1998 - 14yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 1:28.80 | |||
205 | Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly | 44.13 | |||
209 | Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle | 35.15 | |||
213 | Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke | 37.56 | |||
217 | Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 43.31 | |||
Yasmin Moorehead - 19-11-2001 - 10yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 1:42.21 | |||
203 | Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke | 48.08 | |||
207 | Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 52.75 | |||
211 | Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle | 41.76 | |||
215 | Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly | 51.70 | |||
Jasmine Osborn - 04-07-2002 - 9yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 2:09.86 | |||
203 | Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke | 57.84 | |||
207 | Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 1:03.19 | |||
211 | Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle | 55.21 | |||
215 | Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly | 1:02.16 | |||
Anya Smith - 26-01-2002 - 10yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Warning: No ASA Registration Number provided. | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 1:49.14 | |||
203 | Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke | 50.85 | |||
211 | Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle | 40.89 | |||
215 | Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly | 53.37 | |||
Jack Smith - 21-03-2003 - 9yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
102 | Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 1:59.87 | |||
104 | Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 1:05.72 | |||
108 | Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke | 53.99 | |||
112 | Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly | 54.30 | |||
116 | Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle | 48.97 | |||
Rebecca Smith - 04-05-1999 - 13yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 1:33.25 | |||
205 | Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly | 42.49 | |||
209 | Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle | 36.10 | |||
213 | Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke | 42.79 | |||
217 | Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 50.47 | |||
Ruby Smith - 04-05-1999 - 13yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | NT | |||
209 | Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle | 37.44 | |||
213 | Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke | 44.01 | |||
217 | Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 46.68 | |||
James Sutton-Chidwick - 18-03-2003 - 9yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
112 | Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly | NT | |||
116 | Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle | NT | |||
Hannah Watt - 12-09-2000 - 11yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
101 | Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 1:35.94 | |||
103 | Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke | 46.10 | |||
107 | Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 52.24 | |||
111 | Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle | 38.04 | |||
115 | Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly | 45.26 | |||
Tom Watt - 20-10-1998 - 13yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
102 | Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 1:21.23 | |||
106 | Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle | 32.01 | |||
110 | Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly | 35.49 | |||
114 | Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 43.81 | |||
118 | Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke | 40.96 | |||
Calumn Wright - 29-05-1999 - 13yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
102 | Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 1:29.40 | |||
110 | Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly | 40.07 | |||
114 | Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 43.31 | |||
118 | Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke | 44.10 | |||
Charlotte Wright - 05-11-2002 - 9yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 2:04.32 | |||
203 | Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke | 59.40 | |||
207 | Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 59.72 | |||
211 | Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle | 51.72 |