Speeding Ticket?
You can now
re-print speeding tickets directly
from this report.
Simply, click on
the 'TKT' link
in your Results
and Print . . .
|
||||||||
|
||||||||
Sam Alexander |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 4th | NT | 1:43.13 | 3.0 | npt | |||
Event 106: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle | 2nd | NT | 39.46 | 4.5 | npt | |||
Event 110: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly | 7th | NT | 48.12 | npt | ||||
Event 114: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 4th | NT | 51.02 | 3.0 | npt | |||
Event 118: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke | 5th | NT | 47.26 | 2.0 | npt | |||
Jack Armstrong |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 11th | NT | 1:43.13 | npt | ||||
Event 204: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 7th | NT | 51.01 | npt | ||||
Event 212: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly | 1st | NT | 46.64 | 6.0 | npt | |||
Event 216: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle | 9th | NT | 40.65 | npt | ||||
Matthew Barber |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 5th | NT | 1:23.58 | 2.0 | npt | |||
Event 204: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 44.41 | 44.67 | 5.0 | +0.26 | |||
Event 208: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 42.94 | 40.28 | 4.0 | -2.66 | |||
Event 212: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly | 4th | 44.50 | 40.94 | 3.0 | -3.56 | |||
Event 216: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle | 5th | 35.32 | 33.14 | 2.0 | -2.18 | |||
Jon Beardsley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 13th | 1:08.00 | 1:11.56 | +3.56 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle | 5th | 26.60 | 26.85 | 2.0 | +0.25 | |||
Event 210: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly | 4th | 29.63 | 29.24 | 3.0 | -0.39 | |||
Event 214: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke | 6th | 38.50 | 38.51 | 1.0 | +0.01 | |||
Event 218: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 33.50 | 34.52 | 4.0 | +1.02 | |||
Katarina Bonner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:27.37 | 1:17.78 | -9.59 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke | TKT | 37.02 | 35.75 | -1.27 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke | TKT | 41.71 | 40.28 | -1.43 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle | TKT | 33.62 | 30.90 | -2.72 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly | TKT | 37.80 | 35.46 | -2.34 | ||||
Abigail Bradley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 4th | 1:25.72 | 1:27.19 | 3.0 | +1.47 | |||
Event 205: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly | DQ | 4.4 Start before starting signal | ||||||
Event 209: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle | 1st | 33.74 | 34.43 | 6.0 | +0.69 | |||
Event 213: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke | 8th | 41.13 | 42.06 | +0.93 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 42.33 | 44.28 | 4.0 | +1.95 | |||
Matthew Bradley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 14th | 1:14.39 | 1:13.79 | -0.60 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle | 13th | 28.78 | 29.21 | +0.43 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly | 6th | 30.85 | 30.09 | 1.0 | -0.76 | |||
Event 214: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 39.93 | 38.06 | 5.0 | -1.87 | |||
Event 218: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke | 7th | 35.94 | 36.05 | +0.11 | ||||
Christian Brennan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 3rd | 1:41.33 | 1:38.72 | 4.0 | -2.61 | |||
Event 106: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 39.92 | 39.46 | 4.5 | -0.46 | |||
Event 110: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly | 6th | 50.88 | 45.68 | 1.0 | -5.20 | |||
Event 114: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 51.20 | 50.42 | 4.0 | -0.78 | |||
Event 118: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke | 4th | 49.22 | 47.17 | 3.0 | -2.05 | |||
Kimberly Briscoe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:16.25 | 1:15.17 | 6.0 | -1.08 | |||
Event 105: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 33.21 | 32.97 | 5.0 | -0.24 | |||
Event 109: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle | 4th | 29.97 | 31.20 | 2.5 | +1.23 | |||
Event 113: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 34.57 | 34.91 | 5.0 | +0.34 | |||
Event 117: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke | 5th | 46.51 | 40.62 | 2.0 | -5.89 | |||
Kayleigh Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 5th | 1:22.10 | 1:23.65 | 2.0 | +1.55 | |||
Event 105: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly | 9th | 37.86 | 38.55 | +0.69 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle | 7th | 33.80 | 34.79 | +0.99 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke | 4th | 40.24 | 40.83 | 3.0 | +0.59 | |||
Event 117: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke | 7th | 42.57 | 44.70 | +2.13 | ||||
Chloe Buck (S9) |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 0th | 1:32.86 | 1:25.30 | -7.56 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly | 0th | 39.82 | 37.49 | -2.33 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle | 0th | 36.18 | 35.67 | -0.51 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke | 0th | 45.07 | 43.26 | -1.81 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 0th | 46.36 | 43.96 | -2.40 | ||||
Jessica Buckton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | DQ | 9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke | ||||||
Event 203: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke | 6th | NT | 54.66 | 1.0 | npt | |||
Event 207: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 6th | NT | 1:10.40 | 1.0 | npt | |||
Event 211: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle | 10th | NT | 53.49 | npt | ||||
Event 215: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly | DQ | 8.4 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch not simultaneous | ||||||
Darren Burchell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 11th | 1:08.13 | 1:10.16 | +2.03 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle | 7th | 26.67 | 27.19 | +0.52 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly | 9th | 30.08 | 30.84 | +0.76 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 32.43 | 33.44 | 4.0 | +1.01 | |||
Event 218: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke | 10th | 32.24 | 33.06 | +0.82 | ||||
Megan Burrow |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 5th | 1:32.77 | 1:30.12 | 2.0 | -2.65 | |||
Event 205: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly | 8th | 40.14 | 41.55 | +1.41 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle | 5th | 35.18 | 36.01 | 2.0 | +0.83 | |||
Event 213: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 38.65 | 39.13 | 5.0 | +0.48 | |||
Event 217: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 12th | 47.63 | 47.87 | +0.24 | ||||
Angus Byrne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 4th | 1:36.85 | 1:29.57 | 3.0 | -7.28 | |||
Event 106: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle | 5th | 39.71 | 35.42 | 2.0 | -4.29 | |||
Event 110: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly | 3rd | 45.30 | 42.72 | 4.0 | -2.58 | |||
Event 114: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 7th | 48.46 | 45.68 | -2.78 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 43.97 | 43.74 | 5.0 | -0.23 | |||
Kate Byrne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:27.00 | 1:33.45 | 5.0 | +6.45 | |||
Event 105: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly | 1st | 47.34 | 46.46 | 6.0 | -0.88 | |||
Event 109: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle | 8th | 36.32 | 36.10 | -0.22 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 43.63 | 45.41 | 5.0 | +1.78 | |||
Event 117: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 46.36 | 48.18 | 4.0 | +1.82 | |||
Alice Cary |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:11.61 | 1:09.30 | -2.31 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly | TKT | 31.41 | 30.04 | -1.37 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle | TKT | 28.81 | 28.18 | -0.63 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke | TKT | 33.21 | 31.49 | -1.72 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 39.35 | 38.28 | 5.0 | -1.07 | |||
Alistair Cooper |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:29.16 | 1:21.81 | 5.0 | -7.35 | |||
Event 204: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 11th | 49.16 | 47.89 | -1.27 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 38.94 | 38.82 | 4.0 | -0.12 | |||
Event 212: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly | 4th | 38.54 | 37.45 | 3.0 | -1.09 | |||
Event 216: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle | 6th | 33.59 | 33.51 | 1.0 | -0.08 | |||
Eleanor Cooper |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 6th | 1:34.64 | 1:37.85 | 1.0 | +3.21 | |||
Event 203: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke | 7th | 44.91 | 47.98 | +3.07 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 57.10 | 57.83 | 6.0 | +0.73 | |||
Event 211: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle | 6th | 38.03 | 38.16 | 1.0 | +0.13 | |||
Event 215: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly | 3rd | 45.79 | 46.40 | 4.0 | +0.61 | |||
Andrew Cowan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle | TKT | 26.01 | 25.42 | -0.59 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke | TKT | 32.42 | 31.99 | -0.43 | ||||
Matthew Craven |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 216: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Sam Devlin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:22.66 | 1:21.74 | 6.0 | -0.92 | |||
Event 106: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 33.90 | 33.21 | 5.0 | -0.69 | |||
Event 110: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly | 3rd | 37.27 | 36.99 | 4.0 | -0.28 | |||
Event 114: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 42.90 | 42.34 | 3.0 | -0.56 | |||
Event 118: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 40.74 | 40.13 | 4.0 | -0.61 | |||
Yann Devlin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley | Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke | Scratched | |||||||
Event 208: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke | Scratched | |||||||
Event 212: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly | Scratched | |||||||
Event 216: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle | Scratched | |||||||
Tomasz Dobrzycki |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:03.68 | 1:04.60 | 6.0 | +0.92 | |||
Event 206: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle | 1st | 26.02 | 26.00 | 6.0 | -0.02 | |||
Event 210: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly | TKT | 29.63 | 28.45 | -1.18 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 33.63 | 32.92 | 6.0 | -0.71 | |||
Event 218: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke | 5th | 31.70 | 31.91 | 2.0 | +0.21 | |||
Jack Dorland |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 3rd | 1:34.90 | 1:35.03 | 4.0 | +0.13 | |||
Event 204: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 9th | 50.29 | 51.55 | +1.26 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 43.36 | 42.58 | 4.0 | -0.78 | |||
Event 212: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 48.21 | 44.46 | 5.0 | -3.75 | |||
Event 216: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle | 4th | 36.75 | 37.19 | 3.0 | +0.44 | |||
Jack Dowell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 5th | 1:31.00 | 1:26.63 | 2.0 | -4.37 | |||
Event 106: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle | 5th | 35.15 | 34.42 | 2.0 | -0.73 | |||
Event 110: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly | 5th | 41.94 | 37.45 | 2.0 | -4.49 | |||
Event 114: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 46.15 | 43.90 | 6.0 | -2.25 | |||
Rachel Dunmore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:23.13 | 1:24.58 | 6.0 | +1.45 | |||
Event 205: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly | 4th | 41.79 | 40.36 | 3.0 | -1.43 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle | 5th | 33.30 | 34.66 | 2.0 | +1.36 | |||
Event 213: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke | 4th | 39.31 | 40.82 | 3.0 | +1.51 | |||
Event 217: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 43.62 | 43.62 | 4.0 | +0.00 | |||
Lewis Elliott |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:37.85 | 1:36.13 | 5.0 | -1.72 | |||
Event 104: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 52.09 | 52.09 | 4.0 | +0.00 | |||
Event 108: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke | DQ | 6.4 Did not touch the wall during the turn | ||||||
Event 112: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 47.74 | 45.07 | 5.0 | -2.67 | |||
Event 116: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle | 4th | 38.80 | 39.86 | 3.0 | +1.06 | |||
Simon Ellwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | NT | 1:47.10 | 5.0 | npt | |||
Event 204: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke | DQ | 7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch simultaneous | ||||||
Event 208: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke | 5th | NT | 52.34 | 2.0 | npt | |||
Event 212: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly | 9th | NT | 54.11 | npt | ||||
Event 216: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle | 2nd | NT | 42.95 | 5.0 | npt | |||
Adam Falkingham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley | Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke | Scratched | |||||||
Event 208: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke | Scratched | |||||||
Event 212: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly | Scratched | |||||||
Event 216: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle | Scratched | |||||||
Veronica Filak |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:45.35 | 1:45.32 | 5.0 | -0.03 | |||
Event 203: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke | 11th | 59.10 | 50.23 | -8.87 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 10th | 53.64 | 56.49 | +2.85 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle | 9th | 50.87 | 43.53 | -7.34 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 51.85 | 52.18 | 5.0 | +0.33 | |||
Isabel Foster |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke | 14th | 1:00.99 | 54.23 | -6.76 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 9th | 1:03.19 | 57.81 | -5.38 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle | 12th | 48.88 | 48.22 | -0.66 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly | 13th | 1:08.19 | 1:03.95 | -4.24 | ||||
Kiya Gill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 4th | 1:21.20 | 1:20.57 | 3.0 | -0.63 | |||
Event 205: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly | 1st | 35.75 | 37.11 | 6.0 | +1.36 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle | 1st | 33.31 | 33.95 | 6.0 | +0.64 | |||
Event 213: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke | Scratched | |||||||
Event 217: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 40.88 | 40.85 | 5.0 | -0.03 | |||
Matthew Graves |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:31.48 | 1:32.21 | 6.0 | +0.73 | |||
Event 106: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle | 6th | 36.95 | 36.49 | 1.0 | -0.46 | |||
Event 110: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly | 4th | 43.97 | 45.18 | 3.0 | +1.21 | |||
Event 114: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 6th | 45.85 | 45.62 | 1.0 | -0.23 | |||
Event 118: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 45.23 | 46.60 | 4.0 | +1.37 | |||
Sarah Graves |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 7th | 1:23.66 | 1:23.93 | +0.27 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly | 4th | 37.83 | 36.50 | 3.0 | -1.33 | |||
Event 109: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle | 4th | 33.84 | 34.12 | 3.0 | +0.28 | |||
Event 113: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke | 5th | 39.27 | 41.86 | 2.0 | +2.59 | |||
Event 117: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 40.89 | 41.35 | 5.0 | +0.46 | |||
Yasmin Hardaker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | NT | 1:48.59 | 5.0 | npt | |||
Event 203: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke | 1st | 47.80 | 51.50 | 6.0 | +3.70 | |||
Event 207: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 9th | 1:02.54 | 54.61 | -7.93 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle | 1st | 48.16 | 42.70 | 6.0 | -5.46 | |||
Event 215: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly | 3rd | 1:00.79 | 52.57 | 4.0 | -8.22 | |||
Ciaran Harte |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:37.33 | 1:29.72 | 5.0 | -7.61 | |||
Event 204: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 7th | 46.54 | 46.31 | -0.23 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke | 6th | 40.67 | 41.12 | 1.0 | +0.45 | |||
Event 212: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly | 6th | 51.74 | 45.67 | 1.0 | -6.07 | |||
Event 216: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle | 5th | 35.85 | 36.46 | 2.0 | +0.61 | |||
Charlotte Heeles |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 6th | 1:24.64 | 1:23.90 | 1.0 | -0.74 | |||
Event 105: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 33.56 | 35.53 | 5.0 | +1.97 | |||
Event 109: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 32.27 | 32.71 | 4.0 | +0.44 | |||
Event 113: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 39.06 | 38.48 | 4.0 | -0.58 | |||
Event 117: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 40.07 | 47.37 | 6.0 | +7.30 | |||
Emily Hill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 8th | 1:46.73 | 1:46.98 | +0.25 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 51.34 | 52.25 | 5.0 | +0.91 | |||
Event 207: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 5th | 52.97 | 53.23 | 2.0 | +0.26 | |||
Event 211: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle | 6th | 44.89 | 44.72 | 1.0 | -0.17 | |||
Event 215: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly | DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water | ||||||
Melissa Hill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 3rd | 1:27.41 | 1:26.17 | 4.0 | -1.24 | |||
Event 205: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly | 4th | 40.01 | 39.07 | 3.0 | -0.94 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle | 11th | 33.95 | 33.99 | +0.04 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke | 10th | 42.77 | 42.25 | -0.52 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 43.73 | 43.37 | 5.0 | -0.36 | |||
Thomas Hunt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 5th | NT | 53.99 | 2.0 | npt | |||
James Jeal |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:48.15 | 1:37.97 | 6.0 | -10.18 | |||
Event 104: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 56.62 | 54.67 | 6.0 | -1.95 | |||
Event 108: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke | TKT | 47.57 | 44.92 | -2.65 | ||||
Event 112: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly | 1st | 51.63 | 48.41 | 6.0 | -3.22 | |||
Event 116: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle | 1st | 40.76 | 39.46 | 6.0 | -1.30 | |||
Laura Jeal |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 8th | 1:39.95 | 1:38.11 | -1.84 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke | 5th | 47.03 | 46.82 | 2.0 | -0.21 | |||
Event 207: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 48.07 | 49.12 | 5.0 | +1.05 | |||
Event 211: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle | 1st | 39.36 | 40.45 | 6.0 | +1.09 | |||
Event 215: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly | 6th | 49.62 | 48.80 | 1.0 | -0.82 | |||
Georgia Kemp |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 4th | 1:52.57 | 1:53.05 | 3.0 | +0.48 | |||
Event 103: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke | 11th | 53.00 | 51.80 | -1.20 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 6th | 46.94 | 54.71 | 1.0 | +7.77 | |||
Event 111: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle | 9th | 45.98 | 45.42 | -0.56 | ||||
Esme Littlewood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | DQ | 9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke | ||||||
Event 203: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 41.47 | 41.85 | 5.0 | +0.38 | |||
Event 207: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 11th | 59.51 | 57.18 | -2.33 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 38.86 | 37.61 | 5.0 | -1.25 | |||
Event 215: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 44.15 | 41.70 | 5.0 | -2.45 | |||
Jordan Littlewood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:45.92 | 1:27.81 | 5.0 | -18.11 | |||
Event 206: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle | 4th | 37.95 | 33.61 | 3.0 | -4.34 | |||
Event 210: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 49.30 | 38.53 | 5.0 | -10.77 | |||
Event 214: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 51.81 | 48.00 | 4.0 | -3.81 | |||
Event 218: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 46.51 | 41.59 | 5.0 | -4.92 | |||
Ryan Martin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 6th | 1:33.82 | 1:26.96 | 1.0 | -6.86 | |||
Event 106: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle | 6th | 36.64 | 35.03 | 1.0 | -1.61 | |||
Event 110: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly | 1st | 43.65 | 39.11 | 6.0 | -4.54 | |||
Event 114: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 48.08 | 45.27 | 3.0 | -2.81 | |||
Event 118: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke | 4th | 45.01 | 42.24 | 3.0 | -2.77 | |||
Tom McGlashan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 5th | 1:07.99 | 1:07.49 | 2.0 | -0.50 | |||
Event 206: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle | 6th | 26.76 | 27.11 | 1.0 | +0.35 | |||
Event 210: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly | 3rd | 30.00 | 29.06 | 4.0 | -0.94 | |||
Event 214: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke | 7th | 40.31 | 38.67 | -1.64 | ||||
Event 218: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 31.27 | 31.06 | 5.0 | -0.21 | |||
Adam Milner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 9th | 1:12.84 | 1:09.13 | -3.71 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle | 9th | 27.84 | 27.33 | -0.51 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly | 11th | 30.68 | 31.21 | +0.53 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke | 5th | 37.82 | 36.17 | 2.0 | -1.65 | |||
Event 218: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke | 8th | 33.92 | 32.82 | -1.10 | ||||
Amiee-jo Milner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 3rd | 1:16.77 | 1:17.64 | 4.0 | +0.87 | |||
Event 105: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly | 1st | 34.21 | 35.45 | 6.0 | +1.24 | |||
Event 109: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle | 6th | 32.47 | 34.66 | 1.0 | +2.19 | |||
Event 113: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke | 5th | 36.11 | 35.79 | 2.0 | -0.32 | |||
Event 117: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 40.97 | 41.46 | 4.0 | +0.49 | |||
Harry Nozedar |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle | Scratched | |||||||
Event 110: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly | Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke | Scratched | |||||||
Event 118: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke | Scratched | |||||||
Event 202: Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 3rd | 1:24.10 | 1:19.40 | 4.0 | -4.70 | |||
Event 206: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 32.79 | 31.13 | 5.0 | -1.66 | |||
Event 210: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly | 1st | 42.38 | 37.08 | 6.0 | -5.30 | |||
Event 214: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 45.46 | 42.24 | 6.0 | -3.22 | |||
Event 218: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke | 1st | 40.40 | 37.55 | 6.0 | -2.85 | |||
Max Nozedar |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle | Scratched | |||||||
Event 110: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly | Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke | Scratched | |||||||
Event 118: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke | Scratched | |||||||
Event 202: Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 10th | 1:11.68 | 1:09.55 | -2.13 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 27.16 | 26.46 | 5.0 | -0.70 | |||
Event 210: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 29.24 | 28.97 | 5.0 | -0.27 | |||
Event 214: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 37.81 | 37.86 | 6.0 | +0.05 | |||
Event 218: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke | 9th | 33.49 | 32.94 | -0.55 | ||||
Daniel Roberts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 7th | 1:40.84 | 1:39.66 | -1.18 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 10th | 52.76 | 52.15 | -0.61 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke | 1st | 44.61 | 47.40 | 6.0 | +2.79 | |||
Event 212: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly | 3rd | 45.29 | 44.74 | 4.0 | -0.55 | |||
Event 216: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle | 5th | 40.14 | 37.61 | 2.0 | -2.53 | |||
Josephine Roberts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 7th | 1:36.99 | 1:32.08 | -4.91 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly | 5th | 47.09 | 45.00 | 2.0 | -2.09 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle | 10th | 37.87 | 36.27 | -1.60 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke | 9th | 41.64 | 42.15 | +0.51 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 47.20 | 48.14 | 4.0 | +0.94 | |||
Catriona Scott |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 3rd | 1:54.67 | 1:56.00 | 4.0 | +1.33 | |||
Event 203: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke | 9th | 50.18 | 49.08 | -1.10 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 8th | 1:05.50 | 1:08.71 | +3.21 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle | 1st | 45.80 | 44.69 | 6.0 | -1.11 | |||
Event 215: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly | DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward together | ||||||
Isobel Scott |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:37.49 | 1:39.33 | 6.0 | +1.84 | |||
Event 205: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly | DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water | ||||||
Event 209: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle | 6th | 36.10 | 36.12 | 1.0 | +0.02 | |||
Event 213: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke | 1st | 42.63 | 43.15 | 6.0 | +0.52 | |||
Event 217: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 1:02.75 | 58.51 | 4.0 | -4.24 | |||
Joseph Senior |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 3rd | 1:39.42 | 1:38.74 | 4.0 | -0.68 | |||
Event 104: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 50.34 | 50.60 | 6.0 | +0.26 | |||
Event 108: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke | 1st | 55.41 | 47.24 | 6.0 | -8.17 | |||
Event 112: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly | DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water | ||||||
Event 116: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 40.02 | 39.72 | 5.0 | -0.30 | |||
Romani Small |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | DQ | 10.1 A swimmer did not cover the whole distance ? DNF | ||||||
Event 203: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke | 4th | NT | 51.80 | 3.0 | npt | |||
Event 207: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | NT | 58.12 | 4.0 | npt | |||
Event 211: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle | 3rd | NT | 45.49 | 4.0 | npt | |||
Event 215: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly | DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water | ||||||
Sophie Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:20.50 | 1:21.80 | 6.0 | +1.30 | |||
Event 105: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly | 8th | 38.10 | 37.44 | -0.66 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 32.78 | 32.67 | 5.0 | -0.11 | |||
Event 113: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke | 8th | 36.95 | 36.97 | +0.02 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Ellie Summers |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:36.66 | 1:33.56 | 5.0 | -3.10 | |||
Event 203: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke | 5th | 40.52 | 42.21 | 2.0 | +1.69 | |||
Event 207: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 5th | 50.93 | 50.00 | 2.0 | -0.93 | |||
Event 211: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle | 5th | 38.55 | 37.83 | 2.0 | -0.72 | |||
Event 215: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly | 1st | 48.51 | 45.72 | 6.0 | -2.79 | |||
Michael Tansini |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:07.21 | 1:04.87 | 5.0 | -2.34 | |||
Event 206: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle | 4th | 26.80 | 26.56 | 3.0 | -0.24 | |||
Event 210: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly | TKT | 29.63 | 28.35 | -1.28 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 33.64 | 33.28 | 5.0 | -0.36 | |||
Event 218: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 31.30 | 31.40 | 4.0 | +0.10 | |||
Andrew Taylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 6th | 1:05.45 | 1:08.09 | 1.0 | +2.64 | |||
Event 206: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle | 11th | 26.05 | 27.39 | +1.34 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly | 5th | 29.30 | 29.84 | 2.0 | +0.54 | |||
Event 214: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 218: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke | 4th | 29.97 | 31.56 | 3.0 | +1.59 | |||
Shelley Taylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 109: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 113: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 117: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Christopher Unsworth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 8th | 1:08.50 | 1:08.64 | +0.14 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle | 12th | 29.47 | 28.71 | -0.76 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly | 7th | 30.79 | 30.47 | -0.32 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 34.90 | 35.13 | 3.0 | +0.23 | |||
Event 218: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke | 6th | 34.41 | 32.23 | 1.0 | -2.18 |