Speeding Ticket?
You can now
re-print speeding tickets directly
from this report.
Simply, click on
the 'TKT' link
in your Results
and Print . . .
|
||||||||
|
||||||||
Jade Adams |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 5th | 1:50.39 | 1:43.49 | 2.0 | -6.90 | |||
Event 203: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke | 4th | 54.00 | 49.57 | 3.0 | -4.43 | |||
Event 207: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 51.64 | 50.46 | 6.0 | -1.18 | |||
Event 211: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle | 7th | 44.80 | 41.99 | -2.81 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly | 6th | 50.00 | 54.03 | 1.0 | +4.03 | |||
Anna Aspinall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 7th | 1:31.88 | 1:35.07 | +3.19 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke | 8th | 40.13 | 42.02 | +1.89 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 17th | 46.92 | 48.23 | +1.31 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 34.14 | 35.90 | 4.0 | +1.76 | |||
Oliver Bingham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke | TKT | 49.70 | 46.49 | -3.21 | ||||
Event 116: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle | TKT | 37.70 | 37.17 | -0.53 | ||||
Layla Black |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:33.71 | 1:20.76 | -12.95 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke | TKT | 40.36 | 38.38 | -1.98 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly | TKT | 39.40 | 38.02 | -1.38 | ||||
George Burrill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:28.41 | 1:21.72 | 6.0 | -6.69 | |||
Event 204: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 45.86 | 43.73 | 6.0 | -2.13 | |||
Event 208: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke | 1st | 41.50 | 39.77 | 6.0 | -1.73 | |||
Event 212: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly | 3rd | 39.50 | 37.36 | 4.0 | -2.14 | |||
Event 216: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle | 4th | 34.76 | 32.68 | 3.0 | -2.08 | |||
Georgia Churchill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 3rd | 1:34.18 | 1:34.46 | 4.0 | +0.28 | |||
Event 103: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke | 16th | 42.64 | 45.53 | +2.89 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 46.23 | 47.36 | 6.0 | +1.13 | |||
Event 111: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 37.20 | 36.92 | 5.0 | -0.28 | |||
Event 115: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly | 5th | 46.95 | 49.09 | 2.0 | +2.14 | |||
Liam Churchill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 4th | 1:50.59 | 1:43.61 | 3.0 | -6.98 | |||
Event 104: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 55.81 | 51.40 | 6.0 | -4.41 | |||
Event 108: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 52.15 | 52.02 | 5.0 | -0.13 | |||
Event 112: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 51.00 | 52.10 | 5.0 | +1.10 | |||
Event 116: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 43.71 | 41.47 | 5.0 | -2.24 | |||
Olivia Collinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 3rd | 1:33.76 | 1:30.59 | 4.0 | -3.17 | |||
Event 103: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke | 6th | 43.87 | 41.73 | 1.0 | -2.14 | |||
Event 107: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 46.11 | 44.78 | 4.0 | -1.33 | |||
Event 111: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle | 10th | 38.73 | 37.21 | -1.52 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly | 4th | 45.35 | 45.77 | 3.0 | +0.42 | |||
William Finn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 51.72 | 47.21 | 6.0 | -4.51 | |||
Event 208: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke | 1st | 38.47 | 37.88 | 6.0 | -0.59 | |||
Event 212: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 41.93 | 39.28 | 5.0 | -2.65 | |||
Event 216: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 33.98 | 33.39 | 5.0 | -0.59 | |||
Tom Gaskell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:12.95 | 1:11.98 | -0.97 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle | 1st | 29.97 | 29.61 | 6.0 | -0.36 | |||
Event 110: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly | 1st | 33.69 | 33.96 | 6.0 | +0.27 | |||
Event 114: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 39.37 | 38.88 | 5.0 | -0.49 | |||
Event 118: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke | 1st | 34.85 | 35.69 | 6.0 | +0.84 | |||
Ayesha Goggs |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 11th | 1:30.93 | 1:27.04 | -3.89 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 40.13 | 38.83 | 4.0 | -1.30 | |||
Event 107: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 11th | 46.72 | 46.90 | +0.18 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 35.26 | 33.77 | 5.0 | -1.49 | |||
Event 115: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly | 4th | 43.05 | 39.90 | 3.0 | -3.15 | |||
Elliot Harbourne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:52.43 | 1:43.82 | 6.0 | -8.61 | |||
Event 104: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 9th | 1:00.62 | 55.78 | -4.84 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 57.20 | 54.69 | 5.0 | -2.51 | |||
Event 112: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly | 1st | 51.36 | 51.60 | 6.0 | +0.24 | |||
Event 116: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle | 1st | 41.70 | 45.93 | 6.0 | +4.23 | |||
Alexandra Hayton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 4th | 1:22.52 | 1:23.17 | 3.0 | +0.65 | |||
Event 105: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly | 7th | 35.89 | 37.37 | +1.48 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 30.52 | 30.86 | 5.0 | +0.34 | |||
Event 113: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke | 1st | 36.48 | 37.75 | 6.0 | +1.27 | |||
Event 117: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 46.52 | 47.90 | 5.0 | +1.38 | |||
Eleanor Howcroft |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke | Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke | Scratched | |||||||
Event 211: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle | Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly | Scratched | |||||||
Sam Lawman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 3rd | 1:12.96 | 1:05.99 | 4.0 | -6.97 | |||
Event 206: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle | TKT | 26.64 | 25.42 | -1.22 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly | TKT | 29.54 | 27.88 | -1.66 | ||||
Event 218: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke | 1st | 29.32 | 29.17 | 6.0 | -0.15 | |||
Faye Loftus |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:53.00 | 1:33.42 | 6.0 | -19.58 | |||
Event 103: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke | 11th | 51.66 | 44.69 | -6.97 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 5th | 56.71 | 48.46 | 2.0 | -8.25 | |||
Event 111: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle | 10th | 41.23 | 39.00 | -2.23 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly | 3rd | 51.31 | 48.29 | 4.0 | -3.02 | |||
Jordan Perkins |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 3rd | 1:25.78 | 1:23.89 | 4.0 | -1.89 | |||
Event 103: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke | 4th | 40.60 | 40.64 | 3.0 | +0.04 | |||
Event 107: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 42.42 | 41.94 | 6.0 | -0.48 | |||
Event 111: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle | 8th | 34.25 | 34.72 | +0.47 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly | 9th | 40.52 | 42.68 | +2.16 | ||||
Charley Shepherd |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 8th | 1:36.00 | 1:39.14 | +3.14 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 46.07 | 45.53 | 4.0 | -0.54 | |||
Event 107: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 18th | 49.57 | 49.01 | -0.56 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle | 4th | 39.66 | 41.10 | 3.0 | +1.44 | |||
Event 115: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly | 6th | 46.99 | 50.66 | 1.0 | +3.67 | |||
Joseph Spink |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:53.43 | 1:43.35 | 6.0 | -10.08 | |||
Event 204: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 56.87 | 53.53 | 3.0 | -3.34 | |||
Event 208: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke | 4th | 48.26 | 48.96 | 3.0 | +0.70 | |||
Event 212: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly | 8th | 48.74 | 48.42 | -0.32 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 42.50 | 44.03 | 4.0 | +1.53 | |||
Ben Taylor-Walsh |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:19.70 | 1:18.23 | 6.0 | -1.47 | |||
Event 106: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 32.44 | 30.67 | 4.0 | -1.77 | |||
Event 110: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 35.58 | 34.67 | 5.0 | -0.91 | |||
Event 114: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 41.12 | 40.87 | 6.0 | -0.25 | |||
Event 118: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 38.16 | 36.82 | 4.0 | -1.34 | |||
Hannah White |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 3rd | 1:30.63 | 1:25.29 | 4.0 | -5.34 | |||
Event 103: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 37.69 | 37.85 | 5.0 | +0.16 | |||
Event 107: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 10th | 48.04 | 46.80 | -1.24 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 34.66 | 33.97 | 5.0 | -0.69 | |||
Event 115: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 40.69 | 41.12 | 5.0 | +0.43 | |||
Shelby Wilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:41.50 | 1:40.90 | 6.0 | -0.60 | |||
Event 203: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke | 1st | 46.93 | 45.34 | 6.0 | -1.59 | |||
Event 207: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 51.60 | 52.07 | 5.0 | +0.47 | |||
Event 211: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle | 6th | 40.98 | 41.58 | 1.0 | +0.60 | |||
Event 215: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly | 5th | 50.97 | 55.60 | 2.0 | +4.63 |