Speeding Ticket?
You can now
re-print speeding tickets directly
from this report.
Simply, click on
the 'TKT' link
in your Results
and Print . . .
|
||||||||
|
||||||||
Rebecca Allen |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 5th | 1:59.18 | 1:48.76 | 2.0 | -10.42 | |||
Event 203: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke | 5th | 55.80 | 53.86 | 2.0 | -1.94 | |||
Event 207: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 5th | 1:06.17 | 1:02.52 | 2.0 | -3.65 | |||
Event 211: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle | 4th | 45.30 | 47.04 | 3.0 | +1.74 | |||
Event 215: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly | 7th | 1:02.09 | 58.91 | -3.18 | ||||
Oliver Clarke |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | DQ | 4.4 Start before starting signal | ||||||
Event 104: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke | DQ | 7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch simultaneous | ||||||
Event 108: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke | 1st | NT | 1:10.72 | 6.0 | npt | |||
Event 116: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 1:03.44 | 1:00.34 | 5.0 | -3.10 | |||
Olivia Cooper |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke | 8th | 54.50 | 49.69 | -4.81 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 12th | 1:04.70 | 59.53 | -5.17 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle | 1st | 48.34 | 41.42 | 6.0 | -6.92 | |||
Eva Darwin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley | Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke | Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke | Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle | Scratched | |||||||
Courtney Easton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 207: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 211: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Chey Elliott |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 5th | 1:35.64 | 1:34.05 | 2.0 | -1.59 | |||
Event 204: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 12th | 49.45 | 48.34 | -1.11 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke | 9th | 45.25 | 44.06 | -1.19 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly | 5th | 49.99 | 45.32 | 2.0 | -4.67 | |||
Event 216: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle | 6th | 38.35 | 36.96 | 1.0 | -1.39 | |||
Kelsey Elliott |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke | 6th | NT | 58.76 | 1.0 | npt | |||
Event 207: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 6th | 59.50 | 1:02.71 | 1.0 | +3.21 | |||
Event 211: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle | 6th | 51.26 | 51.47 | 1.0 | +0.21 | |||
Emily Gilliver |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke | 1st | NT | 58.32 | 6.0 | npt | |||
Event 207: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 12th | NT | 56.30 | npt | ||||
Event 211: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle | 4th | NT | 49.96 | 3.0 | npt | |||
Andy Gould (S10 ) |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 0th | NT | 1:15.19 | npt | ||||
Event 206: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle | 0th | 31.49 | 29.93 | -1.56 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly | 0th | 33.36 | 32.78 | -0.58 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke | 0th | NT | 43.64 | npt | ||||
Event 218: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke | 0th | 33.87 | 32.58 | -1.29 | ||||
Chloe Hardy |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 3rd | 1:30.19 | 1:27.67 | 4.0 | -2.52 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 35.49 | 34.19 | 5.0 | -1.30 | |||
Event 213: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 41.53 | 40.47 | 4.0 | -1.06 | |||
Event 217: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 52.29 | 47.87 | 5.0 | -4.42 | |||
Rebecca Hardy |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 4th | 1:30.55 | 1:27.93 | 3.0 | -2.62 | |||
Event 205: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly | 1st | 41.81 | 41.34 | 6.0 | -0.47 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle | 4th | 34.69 | 34.63 | 3.0 | -0.06 | |||
Event 213: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke | 6th | 42.00 | 41.31 | 1.0 | -0.69 | |||
Event 217: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 6th | 48.44 | 49.06 | 1.0 | +0.62 | |||
Phoebe Jarvis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 7th | 1:42.36 | 1:29.28 | -13.08 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke | 10th | 45.97 | 44.68 | -1.29 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 7th | 53.35 | 45.93 | -7.42 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle | 1st | 38.39 | 36.73 | 6.0 | -1.66 | |||
Event 115: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly | 1st | 51.22 | 45.65 | 6.0 | -5.57 | |||
Sophie Jarvis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:54.52 | 1:42.66 | 5.0 | -11.86 | |||
Event 205: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 53.63 | 42.98 | 5.0 | -10.65 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle | 1st | 40.85 | 40.36 | 6.0 | -0.49 | |||
Event 213: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke | 4th | 52.50 | 52.27 | 3.0 | -0.23 | |||
Event 217: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 58.10 | 56.97 | 5.0 | -1.13 | |||
Shannon Reader |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | NT | 1:36.01 | 5.0 | npt | |||
Event 209: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle | 8th | NT | 35.97 | npt | ||||
Event 213: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke | 3rd | NT | 45.50 | 4.0 | npt | |||
Event 217: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 7th | NT | 50.08 | npt | ||||
Holly Roberts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke | 3rd | NT | 1:00.51 | 4.0 | npt | |||
Event 207: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 5th | 1:16.87 | 1:05.08 | 2.0 | -11.79 | |||
Event 211: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle | 8th | 55.97 | 52.55 | -3.42 | ||||
Lauren Sykes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 8th | 1:36.50 | 1:32.10 | -4.40 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly | 4th | 48.43 | 44.65 | 3.0 | -3.78 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle | 6th | 35.33 | 34.74 | 1.0 | -0.59 | |||
Event 213: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke | 8th | 43.31 | 42.01 | -1.30 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 48.43 | 47.67 | 6.0 | -0.76 | |||
Matilda Todd |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke | DQ | 6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) | ||||||
Event 107: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 7th | 57.92 | 56.96 | -0.96 |