|
Event: 101
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:11.60 | B Grade | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:20.60 | C Grade | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:30.70 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Georgia Kemp |
Team Jorvik |
1:52.57 |
1:53.05 |
3.0 |
+0.48 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Katarina Bonner |
Team Jorvik |
1:27.37 |
1:17.78 |
6.0 |
-9.59 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kimberly Briscoe |
Team Jorvik |
1:16.25 |
1:15.17 |
6.0 |
-1.08 |
3 |
Amiee-jo Milner |
Team Jorvik |
1:16.77 |
1:17.64 |
4.0 |
+0.87 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie Smith |
Team Jorvik |
1:20.50 |
1:21.80 |
6.0 |
+1.30 |
5 |
Kayleigh Brown |
Team Jorvik |
1:22.10 |
1:23.65 |
2.0 |
+1.55 |
6 |
Charlotte Heeles |
Team Jorvik |
1:24.64 |
1:23.90 |
1.0 |
-0.74 |
7 |
Sarah Graves |
Team Jorvik |
1:23.66 |
1:23.93 |
|
+0.27 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Kate Byrne |
Team Jorvik |
1:27.00 |
1:33.45 |
5.0 |
+6.45 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alice Cary |
Team Jorvik |
1:11.61 |
1:09.30 |
6.0 |
-2.31 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Shelley Taylor |
Did Not Compete |
Event: 102
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 1:36.40 | 1:28.60 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | B Grade | 1:46.50 | 1:39.70 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | C Grade | 1:57.20 | 1:52.20 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Jeal |
Team Jorvik |
1:48.15 |
1:37.97 |
6.0 |
-10.18 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lewis Elliott |
Team Jorvik |
1:37.85 |
1:36.13 |
5.0 |
-1.72 |
3 |
Joseph Senior |
Team Jorvik |
1:39.42 |
1:38.74 |
4.0 |
-0.68 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Devlin |
Team Jorvik |
1:22.66 |
1:21.74 |
6.0 |
-0.92 |
4 |
Angus Byrne |
Team Jorvik |
1:36.85 |
1:29.57 |
3.0 |
-7.28 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Graves |
Team Jorvik |
1:31.48 |
1:32.21 |
6.0 |
+0.73 |
3 |
Christian Brennan |
Team Jorvik |
1:41.33 |
1:38.72 |
4.0 |
-2.61 |
4 |
Sam Alexander |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
1:43.13 |
3.0 |
npt |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Jack Dowell |
Team Jorvik |
1:31.00 |
1:26.63 |
2.0 |
-4.37 |
6 |
Ryan Martin |
Team Jorvik |
1:33.82 |
1:26.96 |
1.0 |
-6.86 |
Event: 103
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 36.60 | 35.30 | B Grade | 41.20 | 39.80 | C Grade | 46.40 | 44.80 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Georgia Kemp |
Team Jorvik |
53.00 |
51.80 |
|
-1.20 |
14 |
Isabel Foster |
Team Jorvik |
1:00.99 |
54.23 |
|
-6.76 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Katarina Bonner |
Team Jorvik |
37.02 |
35.75 |
6.0 |
-1.27 |
Event: 104
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 49.70 | 44.70 | B Grade | 54.30 | 50.30 | C Grade | 1:01.60 | 56.60 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Jeal |
Team Jorvik |
56.62 |
54.67 |
6.0 |
-1.95 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Senior |
Team Jorvik |
50.34 |
50.60 |
6.0 |
+0.26 |
3 |
Lewis Elliott |
Team Jorvik |
52.09 |
52.09 |
4.0 |
+0.00 |
5 |
Thomas Hunt |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
53.99 |
2.0 |
npt |
Event: 105
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 31.40 | B Grade | 35.30 | C Grade | 39.80 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Kimberly Briscoe |
Team Jorvik |
33.21 |
32.97 |
5.0 |
-0.24 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amiee-jo Milner |
Team Jorvik |
34.21 |
35.45 |
6.0 |
+1.24 |
2 |
Charlotte Heeles |
Team Jorvik |
33.56 |
35.53 |
5.0 |
+1.97 |
4 |
Sarah Graves |
Team Jorvik |
37.83 |
36.50 |
3.0 |
-1.33 |
8 |
Sophie Smith |
Team Jorvik |
38.10 |
37.44 |
|
-0.66 |
9 |
Kayleigh Brown |
Team Jorvik |
37.86 |
38.55 |
|
+0.69 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kate Byrne |
Team Jorvik |
47.34 |
46.46 |
6.0 |
-0.88 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alice Cary |
Team Jorvik |
31.41 |
30.04 |
6.0 |
-1.37 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Shelley Taylor |
Did Not Compete |
Event: 106
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 28.90 | 27.80 | B Grade | 32.50 | 31.30 | C Grade | 36.60 | 35.20 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Sam Devlin |
Team Jorvik |
33.90 |
33.21 |
5.0 |
-0.69 |
5 |
Angus Byrne |
Team Jorvik |
39.71 |
35.42 |
2.0 |
-4.29 |
6 |
Matthew Graves |
Team Jorvik |
36.95 |
36.49 |
1.0 |
-0.46 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Sam Alexander |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
39.46 |
4.5 |
npt |
2 |
Christian Brennan |
Team Jorvik |
39.92 |
39.46 |
4.5 |
-0.46 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Jack Dowell |
Team Jorvik |
35.15 |
34.42 |
2.0 |
-0.73 |
6 |
Ryan Martin |
Team Jorvik |
36.64 |
35.03 |
1.0 |
-1.61 |
Event: 107
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.70 | 39.50 | B Grade | 47.00 | 44.50 | C Grade | 52.90 | 50.10 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Georgia Kemp |
Team Jorvik |
46.94 |
54.71 |
1.0 |
+7.77 |
9 |
Isabel Foster |
Team Jorvik |
1:03.19 |
57.81 |
|
-5.38 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Katarina Bonner |
Team Jorvik |
41.71 |
40.28 |
5.0 |
-1.43 |
Event: 108
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 47.20 | 41.10 | B Grade | 51.30 | 46.20 | C Grade | 57.80 | 52.00 |
|
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
James Jeal |
Team Jorvik |
47.57 |
44.92 |
6.0 |
-2.65 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Senior |
Team Jorvik |
55.41 |
47.24 |
6.0 |
-8.17 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lewis Elliott |
6.4 Did not touch the wall during the turn |
Event: 109
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 28.80 | B Grade | 32.40 | C Grade | 36.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Kimberly Briscoe |
Team Jorvik |
29.97 |
31.20 |
2.5 |
+1.23 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Sophie Smith |
Team Jorvik |
32.78 |
32.67 |
5.0 |
-0.11 |
3 |
Charlotte Heeles |
Team Jorvik |
32.27 |
32.71 |
4.0 |
+0.44 |
4 |
Sarah Graves |
Team Jorvik |
33.84 |
34.12 |
3.0 |
+0.28 |
6 |
Amiee-jo Milner |
Team Jorvik |
32.47 |
34.66 |
1.0 |
+2.19 |
7 |
Kayleigh Brown |
Team Jorvik |
33.80 |
34.79 |
|
+0.99 |
8 |
Kate Byrne |
Team Jorvik |
36.32 |
36.10 |
|
-0.22 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alice Cary |
Team Jorvik |
28.81 |
28.18 |
6.0 |
-0.63 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Shelley Taylor |
Did Not Compete |
Event: 110
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 31.70 | 30.20 | B Grade | 35.70 | 34.00 | C Grade | 40.20 | 38.25 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Sam Devlin |
Team Jorvik |
37.27 |
36.99 |
4.0 |
-0.28 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Angus Byrne |
Team Jorvik |
45.30 |
42.72 |
4.0 |
-2.58 |
4 |
Matthew Graves |
Team Jorvik |
43.97 |
45.18 |
3.0 |
+1.21 |
6 |
Christian Brennan |
Team Jorvik |
50.88 |
45.68 |
1.0 |
-5.20 |
7 |
Sam Alexander |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
48.12 |
|
npt |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Jack Dowell |
Team Jorvik |
41.94 |
37.45 |
2.0 |
-4.49 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ryan Martin |
Team Jorvik |
43.65 |
39.11 |
6.0 |
-4.54 |
Event: 111
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.40 | 31.20 | B Grade | 36.50 | 35.10 | C Grade | 41.10 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Georgia Kemp |
Team Jorvik |
45.98 |
45.42 |
|
-0.56 |
12 |
Isabel Foster |
Team Jorvik |
48.88 |
48.22 |
|
-0.66 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Katarina Bonner |
Team Jorvik |
33.62 |
30.90 |
6.0 |
-2.72 |
Event: 112
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 44.10 | 39.00 | B Grade | 49.60 | 43.90 | C Grade | 54.20 | 49.40 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Jeal |
Team Jorvik |
51.63 |
48.41 |
6.0 |
-3.22 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lewis Elliott |
Team Jorvik |
47.74 |
45.07 |
5.0 |
-2.67 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Joseph Senior |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
Event: 113
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 33.20 | B Grade | 37.40 | C Grade | 42.10 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Kimberly Briscoe |
Team Jorvik |
34.57 |
34.91 |
5.0 |
+0.34 |
5 |
Amiee-jo Milner |
Team Jorvik |
36.11 |
35.79 |
2.0 |
-0.32 |
8 |
Sophie Smith |
Team Jorvik |
36.95 |
36.97 |
|
+0.02 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Charlotte Heeles |
Team Jorvik |
39.06 |
38.48 |
4.0 |
-0.58 |
4 |
Kayleigh Brown |
Team Jorvik |
40.24 |
40.83 |
3.0 |
+0.59 |
5 |
Sarah Graves |
Team Jorvik |
39.27 |
41.86 |
2.0 |
+2.59 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Kate Byrne |
Team Jorvik |
43.63 |
45.41 |
5.0 |
+1.78 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alice Cary |
Team Jorvik |
33.21 |
31.49 |
6.0 |
-1.72 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Shelley Taylor |
Did Not Compete |
Event: 114
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 36.10 | 34.50 | B Grade | 40.60 | 38.80 | C Grade | 45.70 | 43.60 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Sam Devlin |
Team Jorvik |
42.90 |
42.34 |
3.0 |
-0.56 |
6 |
Matthew Graves |
Team Jorvik |
45.85 |
45.62 |
1.0 |
-0.23 |
7 |
Angus Byrne |
Team Jorvik |
48.46 |
45.68 |
|
-2.78 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Christian Brennan |
Team Jorvik |
51.20 |
50.42 |
4.0 |
-0.78 |
4 |
Sam Alexander |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
51.02 |
3.0 |
npt |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Dowell |
Team Jorvik |
46.15 |
43.90 |
6.0 |
-2.25 |
4 |
Ryan Martin |
Team Jorvik |
48.08 |
45.27 |
3.0 |
-2.81 |
Event: 115
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.90 | 34.40 | B Grade | 40.40 | 38.70 | C Grade | 45.50 | 43.60 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Isabel Foster |
Team Jorvik |
1:08.19 |
1:03.95 |
|
-4.24 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Katarina Bonner |
Team Jorvik |
37.80 |
35.46 |
6.0 |
-2.34 |
Event: 116
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 37.20 | 34.80 | B Grade | 42.40 | 39.14 | C Grade | 47.70 | 44.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Jeal |
Team Jorvik |
40.76 |
39.46 |
6.0 |
-1.30 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Joseph Senior |
Team Jorvik |
40.02 |
39.72 |
5.0 |
-0.30 |
4 |
Lewis Elliott |
Team Jorvik |
38.80 |
39.86 |
3.0 |
+1.06 |
Event: 117
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 36.20 | B Grade | 40.80 | C Grade | 45.90 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Alice Cary |
Team Jorvik |
39.35 |
38.28 |
5.0 |
-1.07 |
5 |
Kimberly Briscoe |
Team Jorvik |
46.51 |
40.62 |
2.0 |
-5.89 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Sarah Graves |
Team Jorvik |
40.89 |
41.35 |
5.0 |
+0.46 |
3 |
Amiee-jo Milner |
Team Jorvik |
40.97 |
41.46 |
4.0 |
+0.49 |
7 |
Kayleigh Brown |
Team Jorvik |
42.57 |
44.70 |
|
+2.13 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Heeles |
Team Jorvik |
40.07 |
47.37 |
6.0 |
+7.30 |
3 |
Kate Byrne |
Team Jorvik |
46.36 |
48.18 |
4.0 |
+1.82 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Shelley Taylor |
Did Not Compete |
|
Sophie Smith |
Did Not Compete |
Event: 118
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 33.00 | 31.70 | B Grade | 37.10 | 35.70 | C Grade | 41.70 | 40.20 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Sam Devlin |
Team Jorvik |
40.74 |
40.13 |
4.0 |
-0.61 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Angus Byrne |
Team Jorvik |
43.97 |
43.74 |
5.0 |
-0.23 |
3 |
Matthew Graves |
Team Jorvik |
45.23 |
46.60 |
4.0 |
+1.37 |
4 |
Christian Brennan |
Team Jorvik |
49.22 |
47.17 |
3.0 |
-2.05 |
5 |
Sam Alexander |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
47.26 |
2.0 |
npt |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Ryan Martin |
Team Jorvik |
45.01 |
42.24 |
3.0 |
-2.77 |
Event: 119
Event: 201
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 1:37.30 | 1:29.60 | 1:15.70 | 1:14.20 | B Grade | 1:47.60 | 1:40.80 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | C Grade | 1:58.70 | 1:53.40 | 1:35.90 | 1:34.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Emily Hill |
Team Jorvik |
1:46.73 |
1:46.98 |
|
+0.25 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Yasmin Hardaker |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
1:48.59 |
5.0 |
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jessica Buckton |
9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ellie Summers |
Team Jorvik |
1:36.66 |
1:33.56 |
5.0 |
-3.10 |
6 |
Eleanor Cooper |
Team Jorvik |
1:34.64 |
1:37.85 |
1.0 |
+3.21 |
8 |
Laura Jeal |
Team Jorvik |
1:39.95 |
1:38.11 |
|
-1.84 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Veronica Filak |
Team Jorvik |
1:45.35 |
1:45.32 |
5.0 |
-0.03 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Catriona Scott |
Team Jorvik |
1:54.67 |
1:56.00 |
4.0 |
+1.33 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Romani Small |
10.1 A swimmer did not cover the whole distance ? DNF |
|
Esme Littlewood |
9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Melissa Hill |
Team Jorvik |
1:27.41 |
1:26.17 |
4.0 |
-1.24 |
4 |
Abigail Bradley |
Team Jorvik |
1:25.72 |
1:27.19 |
3.0 |
+1.47 |
5 |
Megan Burrow |
Team Jorvik |
1:32.77 |
1:30.12 |
2.0 |
-2.65 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isobel Scott |
Team Jorvik |
1:37.49 |
1:39.33 |
6.0 |
+1.84 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Kiya Gill |
Team Jorvik |
1:21.20 |
1:20.57 |
3.0 |
-0.63 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rachel Dunmore |
Team Jorvik |
1:23.13 |
1:24.58 |
6.0 |
+1.45 |
|
Chloe Buck (s9) |
|
7 |
Josephine Roberts |
Team Jorvik |
1:36.99 |
1:32.08 |
|
-4.91 |
Event: 202
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:03.20 | B Grade | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:14.50 | C Grade | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:23.80 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jack Dorland |
Team Jorvik |
1:34.90 |
1:35.03 |
4.0 |
+0.13 |
7 |
Daniel Roberts |
Team Jorvik |
1:40.84 |
1:39.66 |
|
-1.18 |
11 |
Jack Armstrong |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
1:43.13 |
|
npt |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Alistair Cooper |
Team Jorvik |
1:29.16 |
1:21.81 |
5.0 |
-7.35 |
5 |
Matthew Barber |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
1:23.58 |
2.0 |
npt |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ciaran Harte |
Team Jorvik |
1:37.33 |
1:29.72 |
5.0 |
-7.61 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Simon Ellwood |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
1:47.10 |
5.0 |
npt |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tomasz Dobrzycki |
Team Jorvik |
1:03.68 |
1:04.60 |
6.0 |
+0.92 |
2 |
Michael Tansini |
Team Jorvik |
1:07.21 |
1:04.87 |
5.0 |
-2.34 |
5 |
Tom Mcglashan |
Team Jorvik |
1:07.99 |
1:07.49 |
2.0 |
-0.50 |
6 |
Andrew Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
1:05.45 |
1:08.09 |
1.0 |
+2.64 |
8 |
Christopher Unsworth |
Team Jorvik |
1:08.50 |
1:08.64 |
|
+0.14 |
9 |
Adam Milner |
Team Jorvik |
1:12.84 |
1:09.13 |
|
-3.71 |
10 |
Max Nozedar |
Team Jorvik |
1:11.68 |
1:09.55 |
|
-2.13 |
11 |
Darren Burchell |
Team Jorvik |
1:08.13 |
1:10.16 |
|
+2.03 |
13 |
Jon Beardsley |
Team Jorvik |
1:08.00 |
1:11.56 |
|
+3.56 |
14 |
Matthew Bradley |
Team Jorvik |
1:14.39 |
1:13.79 |
|
-0.60 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Harry Nozedar |
Team Jorvik |
1:24.10 |
1:19.40 |
4.0 |
-4.70 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jordan Littlewood |
Team Jorvik |
1:45.92 |
1:27.81 |
5.0 |
-18.11 |
Event: 203
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 47.80 | 40.10 | B Grade | 51.20 | 45.20 | C Grade | 58.30 | 50.90 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Yasmin Hardaker |
Team Jorvik |
47.80 |
51.50 |
6.0 |
+3.70 |
2 |
Emily Hill |
Team Jorvik |
51.34 |
52.25 |
5.0 |
+0.91 |
6 |
Jessica Buckton |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
54.66 |
1.0 |
npt |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Esme Littlewood |
Team Jorvik |
41.47 |
41.85 |
5.0 |
+0.38 |
5 |
Ellie Summers |
Team Jorvik |
40.52 |
42.21 |
2.0 |
+1.69 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Laura Jeal |
Team Jorvik |
47.03 |
46.82 |
2.0 |
-0.21 |
7 |
Eleanor Cooper |
Team Jorvik |
44.91 |
47.98 |
|
+3.07 |
9 |
Catriona Scott |
Team Jorvik |
50.18 |
49.08 |
|
-1.10 |
11 |
Veronica Filak |
Team Jorvik |
59.10 |
50.23 |
|
-8.87 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Romani Small |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
51.80 |
3.0 |
npt |
Event: 204
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.70 | 38.60 | B Grade | 46.90 | 43.40 | C Grade | 52.80 | 48.80 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Jack Armstrong |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
51.01 |
|
npt |
9 |
Jack Dorland |
Team Jorvik |
50.29 |
51.55 |
|
+1.26 |
10 |
Daniel Roberts |
Team Jorvik |
52.76 |
52.15 |
|
-0.61 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Matthew Craven |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Matthew Barber |
Team Jorvik |
44.41 |
44.67 |
5.0 |
+0.26 |
7 |
Ciaran Harte |
Team Jorvik |
46.54 |
46.31 |
|
-0.23 |
11 |
Alistair Cooper |
Team Jorvik |
49.16 |
47.89 |
|
-1.27 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Simon Ellwood |
7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch simultaneous |
Event: 205
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 32.90 | 32.10 | B Grade | 37.00 | 36.20 | C Grade | 41.60 | 40.80 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Melissa Hill |
Team Jorvik |
40.01 |
39.07 |
3.0 |
-0.94 |
8 |
Megan Burrow |
Team Jorvik |
40.14 |
41.55 |
|
+1.41 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Isobel Scott |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
|
Abigail Bradley |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kiya Gill |
Team Jorvik |
35.75 |
37.11 |
6.0 |
+1.36 |
|
Chloe Buck (s9) |
|
4 |
Rachel Dunmore |
Team Jorvik |
41.79 |
40.36 |
3.0 |
-1.43 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Josephine Roberts |
Team Jorvik |
47.09 |
45.00 |
2.0 |
-2.09 |
Event: 206
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 26.00 | B Grade | 30.00 | C Grade | 33.80 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tomasz Dobrzycki |
Team Jorvik |
26.02 |
26.00 |
6.0 |
-0.02 |
2 |
Max Nozedar |
Team Jorvik |
27.16 |
26.46 |
5.0 |
-0.70 |
4 |
Michael Tansini |
Team Jorvik |
26.80 |
26.56 |
3.0 |
-0.24 |
5 |
Jon Beardsley |
Team Jorvik |
26.60 |
26.85 |
2.0 |
+0.25 |
6 |
Tom Mcglashan |
Team Jorvik |
26.76 |
27.11 |
1.0 |
+0.35 |
7 |
Darren Burchell |
Team Jorvik |
26.67 |
27.19 |
|
+0.52 |
9 |
Adam Milner |
Team Jorvik |
27.84 |
27.33 |
|
-0.51 |
11 |
Andrew Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
26.05 |
27.39 |
|
+1.34 |
12 |
Christopher Unsworth |
Team Jorvik |
29.47 |
28.71 |
|
-0.76 |
13 |
Matthew Bradley |
Team Jorvik |
28.78 |
29.21 |
|
+0.43 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Harry Nozedar |
Team Jorvik |
32.79 |
31.13 |
5.0 |
-1.66 |
4 |
Jordan Littlewood |
Team Jorvik |
37.95 |
33.61 |
3.0 |
-4.34 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Andrew Cowan |
Team Jorvik |
26.01 |
25.42 |
5.5 |
-0.59 |
Event: 207
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 50.30 | 45.60 | B Grade | 56.60 | 51.30 | C Grade | 1:02.40 | 57.80 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Emily Hill |
Team Jorvik |
52.97 |
53.23 |
2.0 |
+0.26 |
9 |
Yasmin Hardaker |
Team Jorvik |
1:02.54 |
54.61 |
|
-7.93 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Jessica Buckton |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
1:10.40 |
1.0 |
npt |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Laura Jeal |
Team Jorvik |
48.07 |
49.12 |
5.0 |
+1.05 |
5 |
Ellie Summers |
Team Jorvik |
50.93 |
50.00 |
2.0 |
-0.93 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Veronica Filak |
Team Jorvik |
53.64 |
56.49 |
|
+2.85 |
11 |
Esme Littlewood |
Team Jorvik |
59.51 |
57.18 |
|
-2.33 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eleanor Cooper |
Team Jorvik |
57.10 |
57.83 |
6.0 |
+0.73 |
3 |
Romani Small |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
58.12 |
4.0 |
npt |
8 |
Catriona Scott |
Team Jorvik |
1:05.50 |
1:08.71 |
|
+3.21 |
Event: 208
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 37.30 | 34.80 | B Grade | 42.00 | 39.20 | C Grade | 47.30 | 44.10 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jack Dorland |
Team Jorvik |
43.36 |
42.58 |
4.0 |
-0.78 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Roberts |
Team Jorvik |
44.61 |
47.40 |
6.0 |
+2.79 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Alistair Cooper |
Team Jorvik |
38.94 |
38.82 |
4.0 |
-0.12 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Matthew Barber |
Team Jorvik |
42.94 |
40.28 |
4.0 |
-2.66 |
6 |
Ciaran Harte |
Team Jorvik |
40.67 |
41.12 |
1.0 |
+0.45 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Simon Ellwood |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
52.34 |
2.0 |
npt |
Event: 209
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 30.30 | 29.40 | B Grade | 34.10 | 33.10 | C Grade | 38.40 | 37.20 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Melissa Hill |
Team Jorvik |
33.95 |
33.99 |
|
+0.04 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abigail Bradley |
Team Jorvik |
33.74 |
34.43 |
6.0 |
+0.69 |
5 |
Megan Burrow |
Team Jorvik |
35.18 |
36.01 |
2.0 |
+0.83 |
6 |
Isobel Scott |
Team Jorvik |
36.10 |
36.12 |
1.0 |
+0.02 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kiya Gill |
Team Jorvik |
33.31 |
33.95 |
6.0 |
+0.64 |
5 |
Rachel Dunmore |
Team Jorvik |
33.30 |
34.66 |
2.0 |
+1.36 |
|
Chloe Buck (s9) |
|
10 |
Josephine Roberts |
Team Jorvik |
37.87 |
36.27 |
|
-1.60 |
Event: 210
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 28.50 | B Grade | 32.50 | C Grade | 36.60 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Max Nozedar |
Team Jorvik |
29.24 |
28.97 |
5.0 |
-0.27 |
3 |
Tom Mcglashan |
Team Jorvik |
30.00 |
29.06 |
4.0 |
-0.94 |
4 |
Jon Beardsley |
Team Jorvik |
29.63 |
29.24 |
3.0 |
-0.39 |
5 |
Andrew Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
29.30 |
29.84 |
2.0 |
+0.54 |
6 |
Matthew Bradley |
Team Jorvik |
30.85 |
30.09 |
1.0 |
-0.76 |
7 |
Christopher Unsworth |
Team Jorvik |
30.79 |
30.47 |
|
-0.32 |
9 |
Darren Burchell |
Team Jorvik |
30.08 |
30.84 |
|
+0.76 |
11 |
Adam Milner |
Team Jorvik |
30.68 |
31.21 |
|
+0.53 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Nozedar |
Team Jorvik |
42.38 |
37.08 |
6.0 |
-5.30 |
2 |
Jordan Littlewood |
Team Jorvik |
49.30 |
38.53 |
5.0 |
-10.77 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Michael Tansini |
Team Jorvik |
29.63 |
28.35 |
5.0 |
-1.28 |
3 |
Tomasz Dobrzycki |
Team Jorvik |
29.63 |
28.45 |
4.0 |
-1.18 |
Event: 211
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 37.70 | 35.20 | B Grade | 42.50 | 39.60 | C Grade | 48.00 | 44.60 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Yasmin Hardaker |
Team Jorvik |
48.16 |
42.70 |
6.0 |
-5.46 |
6 |
Emily Hill |
Team Jorvik |
44.89 |
44.72 |
1.0 |
-0.17 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Jessica Buckton |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
53.49 |
|
npt |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Esme Littlewood |
Team Jorvik |
38.86 |
37.61 |
5.0 |
-1.25 |
5 |
Ellie Summers |
Team Jorvik |
38.55 |
37.83 |
2.0 |
-0.72 |
6 |
Eleanor Cooper |
Team Jorvik |
38.03 |
38.16 |
1.0 |
+0.13 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Laura Jeal |
Team Jorvik |
39.36 |
40.45 |
6.0 |
+1.09 |
9 |
Veronica Filak |
Team Jorvik |
50.87 |
43.53 |
|
-7.34 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Catriona Scott |
Team Jorvik |
45.80 |
44.69 |
6.0 |
-1.11 |
3 |
Romani Small |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
45.49 |
4.0 |
npt |
Event: 212
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.90 | 33.30 | B Grade | 40.40 | 37.50 | C Grade | 45.45 | 42.20 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jack Dorland |
Team Jorvik |
48.21 |
44.46 |
5.0 |
-3.75 |
3 |
Daniel Roberts |
Team Jorvik |
45.29 |
44.74 |
4.0 |
-0.55 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Armstrong |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
46.64 |
6.0 |
npt |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Alistair Cooper |
Team Jorvik |
38.54 |
37.45 |
3.0 |
-1.09 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Matthew Barber |
Team Jorvik |
44.50 |
40.94 |
3.0 |
-3.56 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Ciaran Harte |
Team Jorvik |
51.74 |
45.67 |
1.0 |
-6.07 |
9 |
Simon Ellwood |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
54.11 |
|
npt |
Event: 213
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 34.00 | 33.60 | B Grade | 38.30 | 37.80 | C Grade | 43.10 | 42.60 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Megan Burrow |
Team Jorvik |
38.65 |
39.13 |
5.0 |
+0.48 |
8 |
Abigail Bradley |
Team Jorvik |
41.13 |
42.06 |
|
+0.93 |
10 |
Melissa Hill |
Team Jorvik |
42.77 |
42.25 |
|
-0.52 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isobel Scott |
Team Jorvik |
42.63 |
43.15 |
6.0 |
+0.52 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Rachel Dunmore |
Team Jorvik |
39.31 |
40.82 |
3.0 |
+1.51 |
9 |
Josephine Roberts |
Team Jorvik |
41.64 |
42.15 |
|
+0.51 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
|
Chloe Buck (s9) |
|
Event: 214
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 32.00 | B Grade | 37.00 | C Grade | 41.60 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tomasz Dobrzycki |
Team Jorvik |
33.63 |
32.92 |
6.0 |
-0.71 |
2 |
Michael Tansini |
Team Jorvik |
33.64 |
33.28 |
5.0 |
-0.36 |
3 |
Darren Burchell |
Team Jorvik |
32.43 |
33.44 |
4.0 |
+1.01 |
4 |
Christopher Unsworth |
Team Jorvik |
34.90 |
35.13 |
3.0 |
+0.23 |
5 |
Adam Milner |
Team Jorvik |
37.82 |
36.17 |
2.0 |
-1.65 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Max Nozedar |
Team Jorvik |
37.81 |
37.86 |
6.0 |
+0.05 |
2 |
Matthew Bradley |
Team Jorvik |
39.93 |
38.06 |
5.0 |
-1.87 |
6 |
Jon Beardsley |
Team Jorvik |
38.50 |
38.51 |
1.0 |
+0.01 |
7 |
Tom Mcglashan |
Team Jorvik |
40.31 |
38.67 |
|
-1.64 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Nozedar |
Team Jorvik |
45.46 |
42.24 |
6.0 |
-3.22 |
3 |
Jordan Littlewood |
Team Jorvik |
51.81 |
48.00 |
4.0 |
-3.81 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Andrew Cowan |
Team Jorvik |
32.42 |
31.99 |
6.0 |
-0.43 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Andrew Taylor |
Did Not Compete |
Event: 215
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 44.60 | 39.10 | B Grade | 49.70 | 44.00 | C Grade | 55.30 | 49.50 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Yasmin Hardaker |
Team Jorvik |
1:00.79 |
52.57 |
4.0 |
-8.22 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Emily Hill |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
|
Jessica Buckton |
8.4 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch not simultaneous |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Esme Littlewood |
Team Jorvik |
44.15 |
41.70 |
5.0 |
-2.45 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ellie Summers |
Team Jorvik |
48.51 |
45.72 |
6.0 |
-2.79 |
3 |
Eleanor Cooper |
Team Jorvik |
45.79 |
46.40 |
4.0 |
+0.61 |
6 |
Laura Jeal |
Team Jorvik |
49.62 |
48.80 |
1.0 |
-0.82 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Veronica Filak |
Team Jorvik |
51.85 |
52.18 |
5.0 |
+0.33 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Catriona Scott |
8.2 Arms not brought forward together |
|
Romani Small |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
Event: 216
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.20 | 30.20 | B Grade | 36.20 | 34.00 | C Grade | 40.70 | 38.20 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jack Dorland |
Team Jorvik |
36.75 |
37.19 |
3.0 |
+0.44 |
5 |
Daniel Roberts |
Team Jorvik |
40.14 |
37.61 |
2.0 |
-2.53 |
9 |
Jack Armstrong |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
40.65 |
|
npt |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Matthew Craven |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Matthew Barber |
Team Jorvik |
35.32 |
33.14 |
2.0 |
-2.18 |
6 |
Alistair Cooper |
Team Jorvik |
33.59 |
33.51 |
1.0 |
-0.08 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Ciaran Harte |
Team Jorvik |
35.85 |
36.46 |
2.0 |
+0.61 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Simon Ellwood |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
42.95 |
5.0 |
npt |
Event: 217
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 38.10 | 37.00 | B Grade | 42.90 | 41.70 | C Grade | 48.30 | 47.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Melissa Hill |
Team Jorvik |
43.73 |
43.37 |
5.0 |
-0.36 |
3 |
Abigail Bradley |
Team Jorvik |
42.33 |
44.28 |
4.0 |
+1.95 |
12 |
Megan Burrow |
Team Jorvik |
47.63 |
47.87 |
|
+0.24 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Isobel Scott |
Team Jorvik |
1:02.75 |
58.51 |
4.0 |
-4.24 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Kiya Gill |
Team Jorvik |
40.88 |
40.85 |
5.0 |
-0.03 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Rachel Dunmore |
Team Jorvik |
43.62 |
43.62 |
4.0 |
+0.00 |
|
Chloe Buck (s9) |
|
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Josephine Roberts |
Team Jorvik |
47.20 |
48.14 |
4.0 |
+0.94 |
Event: 218
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 29.00 | B Grade | 33.10 | C Grade | 37.20 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Tom Mcglashan |
Team Jorvik |
31.27 |
31.06 |
5.0 |
-0.21 |
3 |
Michael Tansini |
Team Jorvik |
31.30 |
31.40 |
4.0 |
+0.10 |
4 |
Andrew Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
29.97 |
31.56 |
3.0 |
+1.59 |
5 |
Tomasz Dobrzycki |
Team Jorvik |
31.70 |
31.91 |
2.0 |
+0.21 |
6 |
Christopher Unsworth |
Team Jorvik |
34.41 |
32.23 |
1.0 |
-2.18 |
8 |
Adam Milner |
Team Jorvik |
33.92 |
32.82 |
|
-1.10 |
9 |
Max Nozedar |
Team Jorvik |
33.49 |
32.94 |
|
-0.55 |
10 |
Darren Burchell |
Team Jorvik |
32.24 |
33.06 |
|
+0.82 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jon Beardsley |
Team Jorvik |
33.50 |
34.52 |
4.0 |
+1.02 |
7 |
Matthew Bradley |
Team Jorvik |
35.94 |
36.05 |
|
+0.11 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Nozedar |
Team Jorvik |
40.40 |
37.55 |
6.0 |
-2.85 |
2 |
Jordan Littlewood |
Team Jorvik |
46.51 |
41.59 |
5.0 |
-4.92 |
Event: 219