|
Event: 101
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:11.60 | B Grade | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:20.60 | C Grade | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:30.70 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Niamh Corry |
Kippax ASC |
1:39.44 |
1:36.30 |
1.0 |
-3.14 |
9 |
Olivia Marshall |
Kippax ASC |
1:44.00 |
1:39.62 |
|
-4.38 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Rebecca Smith |
Kippax ASC |
1:36.73 |
1:33.25 |
2.0 |
-3.48 |
Event: 102
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 1:36.40 | 1:28.60 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | B Grade | 1:46.50 | 1:39.70 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | C Grade | 1:57.20 | 1:52.20 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Louis Collinson |
Kippax ASC |
2:07.00 |
1:52.00 |
5.0 |
-15.00 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Thomas Clark |
Kippax ASC |
1:27.74 |
1:27.00 |
|
-0.74 |
Event: 103
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 36.60 | 35.30 | B Grade | 41.20 | 39.80 | C Grade | 46.40 | 44.80 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Niamh Corry |
Kippax ASC |
46.22 |
44.92 |
|
-1.30 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Alysha Nunns |
Kippax ASC |
58.13 |
54.74 |
|
-3.39 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Melissa Hird |
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Rebecca Smith |
Kippax ASC |
44.64 |
43.23 |
|
-1.41 |
Event: 104
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 49.70 | 44.70 | B Grade | 54.30 | 50.30 | C Grade | 1:01.60 | 56.60 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Louis Collinson |
Kippax ASC |
59.76 |
55.48 |
5.0 |
-4.28 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Thomas Wilson |
Kippax ASC |
NT |
1:17.11 |
5.0 |
npt |
Event: 105
Event: 106
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 28.90 | 27.80 | B Grade | 32.50 | 31.30 | C Grade | 36.60 | 35.20 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Mainprize |
Kippax ASC |
34.59 |
32.66 |
6.0 |
-1.93 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Thomas Clark |
Kippax ASC |
34.73 |
32.71 |
5.0 |
-2.02 |
Event: 107
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.70 | 39.50 | B Grade | 47.00 | 44.50 | C Grade | 52.90 | 50.10 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Niamh Corry |
Kippax ASC |
50.31 |
48.83 |
1.0 |
-1.48 |
11 |
Alysha Nunns |
Kippax ASC |
51.31 |
51.19 |
|
-0.12 |
15 |
Olivia Marshall |
Kippax ASC |
49.59 |
52.20 |
|
+2.61 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Melissa Hird |
Kippax ASC |
53.99 |
53.73 |
4.5 |
-0.26 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Ruby Smith |
Kippax ASC |
51.30 |
46.71 |
|
-4.59 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Rebecca Smith |
Kippax ASC |
55.02 |
51.97 |
5.0 |
-3.05 |
Event: 108
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 47.20 | 41.10 | B Grade | 51.30 | 46.20 | C Grade | 57.80 | 52.00 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Louis Collinson |
Kippax ASC |
53.10 |
53.47 |
3.0 |
+0.37 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Thomas Wilson |
Kippax ASC |
NT |
1:29.09 |
5.0 |
npt |
Event: 109
Event: 110
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 31.70 | 30.20 | B Grade | 35.70 | 34.00 | C Grade | 40.20 | 38.25 |
|
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Thomas Clark |
Kippax ASC |
47.03 |
39.47 |
5.0 |
-7.56 |
Event: 111
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.40 | 31.20 | B Grade | 36.50 | 35.10 | C Grade | 41.10 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Niamh Corry |
Kippax ASC |
38.47 |
39.40 |
|
+0.93 |
13 |
Olivia Marshall |
Kippax ASC |
39.80 |
40.38 |
|
+0.58 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Alysha Nunns |
Kippax ASC |
43.88 |
44.08 |
|
+0.20 |
13 |
Melissa Hird |
Kippax ASC |
47.91 |
48.28 |
|
+0.37 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Rebecca Smith |
Kippax ASC |
38.18 |
37.89 |
|
-0.29 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ruby Smith |
Kippax ASC |
40.61 |
39.61 |
6.0 |
-1.00 |
Event: 112
Event: 113
Event: 114
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 36.10 | 34.50 | B Grade | 40.60 | 38.80 | C Grade | 45.70 | 43.60 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Thomas Mainprize |
Kippax ASC |
43.55 |
41.41 |
5.0 |
-2.14 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Thomas Clark |
Kippax ASC |
45.47 |
45.08 |
4.0 |
-0.39 |
Event: 115
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.90 | 34.40 | B Grade | 40.40 | 38.70 | C Grade | 45.50 | 43.60 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Niamh Corry |
Kippax ASC |
50.05 |
50.46 |
|
+0.41 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Rebecca Smith |
Kippax ASC |
45.76 |
44.55 |
5.0 |
-1.21 |
Event: 116
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 37.20 | 34.80 | B Grade | 42.40 | 39.14 | C Grade | 47.70 | 44.00 |
|
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Louis Collinson |
Kippax ASC |
48.35 |
49.59 |
6.0 |
+1.24 |
3 |
Thomas Wilson |
Kippax ASC |
NT |
1:04.43 |
4.0 |
npt |
Event: 117
Event: 118
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 33.00 | 31.70 | B Grade | 37.10 | 35.70 | C Grade | 41.70 | 40.20 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Mainprize |
Kippax ASC |
49.05 |
43.08 |
6.0 |
-5.97 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Thomas Clark |
Kippax ASC |
41.90 |
41.89 |
4.0 |
-0.01 |
Event: 119
Event: 201
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 1:37.30 | 1:29.60 | 1:15.70 | 1:14.20 | B Grade | 1:47.60 | 1:40.80 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | C Grade | 1:58.70 | 1:53.40 | 1:35.90 | 1:34.00 |
|
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Yasmin Moorehead |
Kippax ASC |
2:02.04 |
2:00.15 |
5.0 |
-1.89 |
3 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax ASC |
2:09.40 |
2:00.62 |
4.0 |
-8.78 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Hannah Watt |
Kippax ASC |
1:32.49 |
1:38.18 |
|
+5.69 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Niamh Miller |
Kippax ASC |
1:44.34 |
1:45.47 |
4.0 |
+1.13 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alisha Moorehead |
Did Not Compete |
Event: 202
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:03.20 | B Grade | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:14.50 | C Grade | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:23.80 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Adams |
Kippax ASC |
1:24.21 |
1:25.58 |
6.0 |
+1.37 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Andrew Campbell |
Kippax ASC |
1:53.31 |
2:01.91 |
6.0 |
+8.60 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Adam Brown |
Kippax ASC |
1:32.22 |
1:29.20 |
6.0 |
-3.02 |
6 |
Calumn Wright |
Kippax ASC |
1:39.30 |
1:34.66 |
1.0 |
-4.64 |
7 |
Luke Brough |
Kippax ASC |
1:32.60 |
1:34.67 |
|
+2.07 |
8 |
Tom Watt |
Kippax ASC |
1:32.49 |
1:36.58 |
|
+4.09 |
Event: 203
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 47.80 | 40.10 | B Grade | 51.20 | 45.20 | C Grade | 58.30 | 50.90 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax ASC |
56.61 |
56.15 |
|
-0.46 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Yasmin Moorehead |
Kippax ASC |
56.62 |
58.91 |
5.0 |
+2.29 |
4 |
Phoebe Lamb |
Kippax ASC |
59.12 |
1:01.26 |
3.0 |
+2.14 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Hannah Watt |
Kippax ASC |
49.87 |
48.70 |
|
-1.17 |
10 |
Niamh Miller |
Kippax ASC |
49.18 |
49.49 |
|
+0.31 |
Event: 204
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.70 | 38.60 | B Grade | 46.90 | 43.40 | C Grade | 52.80 | 48.80 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lewis Adams |
Kippax ASC |
46.42 |
46.00 |
5.0 |
-0.42 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Andrew Campbell |
Kippax ASC |
1:02.62 |
1:02.18 |
|
-0.44 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Adam Brown |
Kippax ASC |
49.47 |
45.91 |
1.0 |
-3.56 |
8 |
Calumn Wright |
Kippax ASC |
48.56 |
46.41 |
|
-2.15 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Brough |
Kippax ASC |
NT |
50.21 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Daniel Bennett |
Kippax ASC |
NT |
51.09 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Tom Watt |
Kippax ASC |
50.68 |
52.77 |
4.0 |
+2.09 |
7 |
Jonathan Wilson |
Kippax ASC |
1:14.46 |
1:04.14 |
|
-10.32 |
Event: 205
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 32.90 | 32.10 | B Grade | 37.00 | 36.20 | C Grade | 41.60 | 40.80 |
|
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alisha Moorehead |
Did Not Compete |
Event: 206
Event: 207
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 50.30 | 45.60 | B Grade | 56.60 | 51.30 | C Grade | 1:02.40 | 57.80 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Yasmin Moorehead |
Kippax ASC |
58.41 |
59.30 |
4.0 |
+0.89 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Phoebe Lamb |
Kippax ASC |
NT |
1:02.89 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax ASC |
1:01.71 |
1:03.34 |
4.0 |
+1.63 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Hannah Watt |
Kippax ASC |
53.53 |
53.35 |
|
-0.18 |
9 |
Niamh Miller |
Kippax ASC |
58.24 |
56.11 |
|
-2.13 |
Event: 208
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 37.30 | 34.80 | B Grade | 42.00 | 39.20 | C Grade | 47.30 | 44.10 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lewis Adams |
Kippax ASC |
38.52 |
40.03 |
4.0 |
+1.51 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Andrew Campbell |
Kippax ASC |
54.06 |
51.07 |
2.0 |
-2.99 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Adam Brown |
Kippax ASC |
40.00 |
40.68 |
2.0 |
+0.68 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tom Watt |
Kippax ASC |
44.86 |
46.54 |
6.0 |
+1.68 |
2 |
Daniel Bennett |
Kippax ASC |
NT |
48.19 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Calumn Wright |
Kippax ASC |
49.26 |
48.83 |
4.0 |
-0.43 |
6 |
Jonathan Wilson |
Kippax ASC |
1:03.96 |
56.35 |
1.0 |
-7.61 |
Event: 209
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 30.30 | 29.40 | B Grade | 34.10 | 33.10 | C Grade | 38.40 | 37.20 |
|
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alisha Moorehead |
Did Not Compete |
Event: 210
Event: 211
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 37.70 | 35.20 | B Grade | 42.50 | 39.60 | C Grade | 48.00 | 44.60 |
|
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Phoebe Lamb |
Kippax ASC |
NT |
50.58 |
2.0 |
npt |
7 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax ASC |
47.64 |
51.29 |
|
+3.65 |
9 |
Yasmin Moorehead |
Kippax ASC |
47.42 |
52.91 |
|
+5.49 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Hannah Watt |
Kippax ASC |
40.69 |
41.29 |
3.0 |
+0.60 |
12 |
Niamh Miller |
Kippax ASC |
43.23 |
44.40 |
|
+1.17 |
Event: 212
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.90 | 33.30 | B Grade | 40.40 | 37.50 | C Grade | 45.45 | 42.20 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Adams |
Kippax ASC |
36.89 |
36.45 |
6.0 |
-0.44 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Andrew Campbell |
Kippax ASC |
1:02.47 |
1:15.70 |
|
+13.23 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Brough |
Kippax ASC |
39.59 |
42.25 |
6.0 |
+2.66 |
4 |
Tom Watt |
Kippax ASC |
43.47 |
44.08 |
3.0 |
+0.61 |
7 |
Calumn Wright |
Kippax ASC |
51.71 |
46.13 |
|
-5.58 |
Event: 213
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 34.00 | 33.60 | B Grade | 38.30 | 37.80 | C Grade | 43.10 | 42.60 |
|
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alisha Moorehead |
Did Not Compete |
Event: 214
Event: 215
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 44.60 | 39.10 | B Grade | 49.70 | 44.00 | C Grade | 55.30 | 49.50 |
|
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Yasmin Moorehead |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Hannah Watt |
Kippax ASC |
50.29 |
49.22 |
|
-1.07 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Niamh Miller |
Kippax ASC |
56.22 |
56.08 |
1.0 |
-0.14 |
Event: 216
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.20 | 30.20 | B Grade | 36.20 | 34.00 | C Grade | 40.70 | 38.20 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Adams |
Kippax ASC |
32.23 |
32.95 |
6.0 |
+0.72 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Andrew Campbell |
Kippax ASC |
42.66 |
43.44 |
|
+0.78 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Adam Brown |
Kippax ASC |
34.47 |
33.76 |
|
-0.71 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Tom Watt |
Kippax ASC |
35.92 |
36.44 |
3.0 |
+0.52 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Calumn Wright |
Kippax ASC |
41.20 |
39.97 |
6.0 |
-1.23 |
4 |
Jonathan Wilson |
Kippax ASC |
48.08 |
47.78 |
3.0 |
-0.30 |
Event: 217
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 38.10 | 37.00 | B Grade | 42.90 | 41.70 | C Grade | 48.30 | 47.00 |
|
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alisha Moorehead |
Did Not Compete |
Event: 218
Event: 219