|
Event: 101
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:11.60 | B Grade | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:20.60 | C Grade | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:30.70 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Niamh Jolly |
BedaleSharks |
1:31.15 |
1:34.31 |
5.0 |
+3.16 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jemima Merrin |
BedaleSharks |
1:47.17 |
1:45.12 |
3.0 |
-2.05 |
Event: 102
Event: 103
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 36.60 | 35.30 | B Grade | 41.20 | 39.80 | C Grade | 46.40 | 44.80 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Niamh Jolly |
BedaleSharks |
46.03 |
45.36 |
|
-0.67 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jemima Merrin |
BedaleSharks |
46.45 |
47.63 |
3.0 |
+1.18 |
Event: 104
Event: 105
Event: 106
Event: 107
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.70 | 39.50 | B Grade | 47.00 | 44.50 | C Grade | 52.90 | 50.10 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Niamh Jolly |
BedaleSharks |
49.42 |
51.19 |
|
+1.77 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Isabel Starkey |
BedaleSharks |
55.12 |
47.23 |
|
-7.89 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Jemima Merrin |
BedaleSharks |
56.92 |
1:00.52 |
2.0 |
+3.60 |
Event: 108
Event: 109
Event: 110
Event: 111
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.40 | 31.20 | B Grade | 36.50 | 35.10 | C Grade | 41.10 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Niamh Jolly |
BedaleSharks |
36.92 |
38.69 |
|
+1.77 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Isabel Starkey |
BedaleSharks |
42.14 |
37.02 |
|
-5.12 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Jemima Merrin |
BedaleSharks |
44.02 |
44.42 |
2.0 |
+0.40 |
Event: 112
Event: 113
Event: 114
Event: 115
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.90 | 34.40 | B Grade | 40.40 | 38.70 | C Grade | 45.50 | 43.60 |
|
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Niamh Jolly |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Jemima Merrin |
BedaleSharks |
50.11 |
53.55 |
|
+3.44 |
Event: 116
Event: 117
Event: 118
Event: 119
Event: 201
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 1:37.30 | 1:29.60 | 1:15.70 | 1:14.20 | B Grade | 1:47.60 | 1:40.80 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | C Grade | 1:58.70 | 1:53.40 | 1:35.90 | 1:34.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Katie Simmons |
BedaleSharks |
1:47.57 |
1:38.10 |
6.0 |
-9.47 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Charlotte Lapthorne |
9.1 Incorrect individual stroke order (Fly, Back, Breast, Free) |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Alexa Vasey |
BedaleSharks |
1:27.44 |
1:21.65 |
1.0 |
-5.79 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Rachel Simmons |
BedaleSharks |
1:35.43 |
1:32.75 |
|
-2.68 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ellie Black |
9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke |
Event: 202
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:03.20 | B Grade | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:14.50 | C Grade | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:23.80 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Arthur Wood |
BedaleSharks |
1:50.44 |
1:38.05 |
1.0 |
-12.39 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Matthew Simmons |
8.2 Arms not brought forward together |
Event: 203
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 47.80 | 40.10 | B Grade | 51.20 | 45.20 | C Grade | 58.30 | 50.90 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Charlotte Lapthorne |
BedaleSharks |
55.15 |
53.41 |
4.0 |
-1.74 |
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Katie Simmons |
BedaleSharks |
48.98 |
47.75 |
|
-1.23 |
Event: 204
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.70 | 38.60 | B Grade | 46.90 | 43.40 | C Grade | 52.80 | 48.80 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Matthew Simmons |
BedaleSharks |
58.70 |
54.31 |
4.0 |
-4.39 |
5 |
Arthur Wood |
BedaleSharks |
1:00.35 |
54.60 |
2.0 |
-5.75 |
Event: 205
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 32.90 | 32.10 | B Grade | 37.00 | 36.20 | C Grade | 41.60 | 40.80 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Alexa Vasey |
BedaleSharks |
42.15 |
40.06 |
1.0 |
-2.09 |
7 |
Ellie Black |
BedaleSharks |
42.74 |
41.44 |
|
-1.30 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Rachel Simmons |
BedaleSharks |
49.56 |
50.47 |
1.0 |
+0.91 |
Event: 206
Event: 207
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 50.30 | 45.60 | B Grade | 56.60 | 51.30 | C Grade | 1:02.40 | 57.80 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Katie Simmons |
BedaleSharks |
56.73 |
56.06 |
|
-0.67 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Charlotte Lapthorne |
BedaleSharks |
1:04.63 |
1:03.51 |
3.0 |
-1.12 |
Event: 208
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 37.30 | 34.80 | B Grade | 42.00 | 39.20 | C Grade | 47.30 | 44.10 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Arthur Wood |
BedaleSharks |
46.02 |
42.44 |
5.0 |
-3.58 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Matthew Simmons |
BedaleSharks |
47.22 |
47.80 |
4.0 |
+0.58 |
Event: 209
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 30.30 | 29.40 | B Grade | 34.10 | 33.10 | C Grade | 38.40 | 37.20 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Alexa Vasey |
BedaleSharks |
33.92 |
32.46 |
4.0 |
-1.46 |
6 |
Ellie Black |
BedaleSharks |
36.44 |
33.20 |
1.0 |
-3.24 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Rachel Simmons |
BedaleSharks |
36.81 |
36.37 |
|
-0.44 |
Event: 210
Event: 211
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 37.70 | 35.20 | B Grade | 42.50 | 39.60 | C Grade | 48.00 | 44.60 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Katie Simmons |
BedaleSharks |
41.85 |
44.20 |
2.0 |
+2.35 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Charlotte Lapthorne |
BedaleSharks |
48.34 |
51.03 |
1.0 |
+2.69 |
Event: 212
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.90 | 33.30 | B Grade | 40.40 | 37.50 | C Grade | 45.45 | 42.20 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Arthur Wood |
BedaleSharks |
55.33 |
48.00 |
4.0 |
-7.33 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Matthew Simmons |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
Event: 213
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 34.00 | 33.60 | B Grade | 38.30 | 37.80 | C Grade | 43.10 | 42.60 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Alexa Vasey |
BedaleSharks |
41.02 |
38.21 |
2.0 |
-2.81 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Ellie Black |
BedaleSharks |
41.13 |
39.68 |
2.0 |
-1.45 |
9 |
Rachel Simmons |
BedaleSharks |
43.45 |
42.07 |
|
-1.38 |
Event: 214
Event: 215
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 44.60 | 39.10 | B Grade | 49.70 | 44.00 | C Grade | 55.30 | 49.50 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Katie Simmons |
BedaleSharks |
53.55 |
46.06 |
5.0 |
-7.49 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Charlotte Lapthorne |
BedaleSharks |
NT |
57.99 |
5.0 |
npt |
Event: 216
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.20 | 30.20 | B Grade | 36.20 | 34.00 | C Grade | 40.70 | 38.20 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Arthur Wood |
BedaleSharks |
38.35 |
35.67 |
3.0 |
-2.68 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Matthew Simmons |
BedaleSharks |
40.02 |
41.30 |
3.0 |
+1.28 |
Event: 217
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 38.10 | 37.00 | B Grade | 42.90 | 41.70 | C Grade | 48.30 | 47.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Alexa Vasey |
BedaleSharks |
47.95 |
44.45 |
3.0 |
-3.50 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rachel Simmons |
BedaleSharks |
50.03 |
50.63 |
6.0 |
+0.60 |
Event: 218
Event: 219