Athletes Entries Report for Tadcaster Swim Squad | |||||
Back to Index Entries by Event | |||||
Please let us know immediately if you spot any errors. Email us at vikingsprints@teamjorvik.co.uk with any corrections. |
|||||
James Alldridge - 30-09-1997 - 14yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
102 | Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1:21.35 | |||
110 | Boys 50m Butterfly | 31.49 | |||
114 | Boys 50m Breaststroke | 39.73 | |||
Emily Ball - 27-07-1998 - 13yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1:28.97 | |||
205 | Girls 50m Butterfly | 32.78 | |||
209 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 39.81 | |||
213 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 40.78 | |||
217 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 45.35 | |||
Georgia Banks - 22-09-2000 - 11yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
101 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1:45.10 | |||
103 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 43.25 | |||
111 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 51.71 | |||
115 | Girls 50m Butterfly | 39.91 | |||
Tamlin Barker - 17-07-2000 - 11yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
202 | Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1:40.98 | |||
204 | Boys 50m Breaststroke | 47.52 | |||
208 | Boys 50m Backstroke | 43.03 | |||
212 | Boys 50m Butterfly | 38.15 | |||
216 | Boys 50m Freestyle | 52.97 | |||
Charlotte Black - 02-06-2000 - 12yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
103 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 43.48 | |||
107 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 45.17 | |||
115 | Girls 50m Butterfly | 34.55 | |||
Jemima Browning - 23-12-2000 - 11yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
103 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 49.32 | |||
107 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 58.46 | |||
111 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 1:00.73 | |||
115 | Girls 50m Butterfly | 44.04 | |||
Isabel Cahill - 31-12-2000 - 11yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
103 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 50.97 | |||
107 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 50.19 | |||
Thomas Carswell - 21-12-2000 - 11yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
202 | Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1:34.33 | |||
208 | Boys 50m Backstroke | 41.94 | |||
212 | Boys 50m Butterfly | 34.10 | |||
216 | Boys 50m Freestyle | 36.23 | |||
Alex Chappell - 30-04-2001 - 11yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
202 | Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1:46.20 | |||
204 | Boys 50m Breaststroke | 56.62 | |||
208 | Boys 50m Backstroke | 49.07 | |||
212 | Boys 50m Butterfly | 40.75 | |||
216 | Boys 50m Freestyle | 53.78 | |||
Benjamin Colling - 11-06-2000 - 12yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
202 | Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1:40.75 | |||
204 | Boys 50m Breaststroke | 51.82 | |||
208 | Boys 50m Backstroke | 45.57 | |||
212 | Boys 50m Butterfly | 37.31 | |||
216 | Boys 50m Freestyle | 47.65 | |||
Chloe Collins - 03-11-1999 - 12yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
101 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1:31.44 | |||
103 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 39.79 | |||
107 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 44.08 | |||
111 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 40.34 | |||
115 | Girls 50m Butterfly | 32.63 | |||
Charlotte Dobson - 29-11-1996 - 15yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
101 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1:24.94 | |||
113 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 39.58 | |||
117 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 41.18 | |||
Lucy Dobson - 20-01-1999 - 13yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
205 | Girls 50m Butterfly | 40.44 | |||
213 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 47.76 | |||
Oli Hackwell - 24-07-1998 - 13yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
106 | Boys 50m Freestyle | 32.62 | |||
110 | Boys 50m Butterfly | 29.94 | |||
114 | Boys 50m Breaststroke | 38.15 | |||
Alex Heard - 08-04-2000 - 12yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
101 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1:26.94 | |||
107 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 46.22 | |||
111 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 39.81 | |||
115 | Girls 50m Butterfly | 32.37 | |||
Ellie Heard - 11-11-1998 - 13yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1:27.81 | |||
205 | Girls 50m Butterfly | 34.06 | |||
209 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 38.19 | |||
213 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 41.50 | |||
Marija Hiscott - 18-05-2002 - 10yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1:59.03 | |||
203 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 58.35 | |||
207 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 54.40 | |||
211 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 53.06 | |||
215 | Girls 50m Butterfly | 42.81 | |||
Natasha Hoare - 24-03-1998 - 14yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
213 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 42.34 | |||
217 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 45.44 | |||
Nicole Hurst - 31-12-1996 - 15yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
101 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1:31.38 | |||
105 | Girls 50m Butterfly | 35.02 | |||
113 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 39.71 | |||
Keiran Jones - 13-02-1996 - 16yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
210 | Boys 50m Butterfly | 28.94 | |||
214 | Boys 50m Breaststroke | 39.95 | |||
218 | Boys 50m Backstroke | 36.44 | |||
Rachel Kennedy - 23-04-1999 - 13yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
205 | Girls 50m Butterfly | 42.87 | |||
217 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 55.00 | |||
James King - 11-09-1999 - 12yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
202 | Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1:43.00 | |||
204 | Boys 50m Breaststroke | 51.13 | |||
208 | Boys 50m Backstroke | 49.28 | |||
212 | Boys 50m Butterfly | 38.65 | |||
Matthew Kirby - 21-04-1999 - 13yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
110 | Boys 50m Butterfly | 42.00 | |||
114 | Boys 50m Breaststroke | 55.68 | |||
Callum Mchenery - 12-07-1998 - 13yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
106 | Boys 50m Freestyle | 37.25 | |||
110 | Boys 50m Butterfly | 30.19 | |||
118 | Boys 50m Backstroke | 38.09 | |||
Rachael Mchenery - 27-05-2000 - 12yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
101 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1:41.07 | |||
103 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 44.00 | |||
111 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 43.03 | |||
115 | Girls 50m Butterfly | 35.87 | |||
Sam Morfitt - 07-02-1997 - 15yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
202 | Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1:14.90 | |||
206 | Boys 50m Freestyle | 34.47 | |||
210 | Boys 50m Butterfly | 29.41 | |||
218 | Boys 50m Backstroke | 33.09 | |||
Eve Nattriss - 26-10-1998 - 13yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
205 | Girls 50m Butterfly | 34.84 | |||
217 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 46.25 | |||
Lydia Pattinson - 16-05-2002 - 10yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1:47.91 | |||
203 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 47.50 | |||
207 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 54.34 | |||
211 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 50.28 | |||
Hannah Sharpe - 20-06-2000 - 12yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
101 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1:43.35 | |||
103 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 49.37 | |||
107 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 54.45 | |||
115 | Girls 50m Butterfly | 40.25 | |||
Harry Souter - 12-09-2001 - 10yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
104 | Boys 50m Breaststroke | 57.99 | |||
108 | Boys 50m Backstroke | 42.04 | |||
112 | Boys 50m Butterfly | 39.90 | |||
116 | Boys 50m Freestyle | 48.18 | |||
Katie Spencer - 26-10-1999 - 12yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
103 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 42.93 | |||
111 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 39.50 | |||
Fleur Standen - 28-11-1996 - 15yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
101 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1:19.01 | |||
105 | Girls 50m Butterfly | 30.82 | |||
109 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 34.40 | |||
113 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 36.28 | |||
Lucy Took - 15-02-1999 - 13yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
205 | Girls 50m Butterfly | 37.43 | |||
213 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 44.87 | |||
Ellie Walker - 12-03-2001 - 11yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
101 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1:36.51 | |||
103 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 44.22 | |||
107 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 51.41 | |||
111 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 46.72 | |||
115 | Girls 50m Butterfly | 35.84 | |||
Lily Walker - 27-03-1999 - 13yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
205 | Girls 50m Butterfly | 37.10 | |||
213 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 42.90 | |||
217 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 44.90 | |||
Max Walker - 19-01-2001 - 11yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
204 | Boys 50m Breaststroke | 49.24 | |||
208 | Boys 50m Backstroke | 47.33 | |||
212 | Boys 50m Butterfly | 39.95 | |||
Fergus Whittaker - 30-07-2001 - 10yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
102 | Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1:45.41 | |||
104 | Boys 50m Breaststroke | 51.40 | |||
108 | Boys 50m Backstroke | 47.88 | |||
112 | Boys 50m Butterfly | 38.94 | |||
116 | Boys 50m Freestyle | 48.60 | |||
Sam Whittaker - 26-08-1999 - 12yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
202 | Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1:21.61 | |||
204 | Boys 50m Breaststroke | 42.60 | |||
208 | Boys 50m Backstroke | 38.43 | |||
212 | Boys 50m Butterfly | 32.94 | |||
216 | Boys 50m Freestyle | 35.53 | |||
Emma Williams - 03-09-1997 - 14yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
205 | Girls 50m Butterfly | 31.30 | |||
213 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 37.40 |