Athletes Entries Report for Tadcaster Swim Squad | |||||
Back to Index Entries by Event | |||||
Please let us know immediately if you spot any errors. Email us at vikingsprints@teamjorvik.co.uk with any corrections. |
|||||
James Alldridge - 30-10-1997 - 13yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
102 | Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1:23.09 | |||
106 | Boys 50m Freestyle | 32.01 | |||
110 | Boys 50m Butterfly | 44.59 | |||
114 | Boys 50m Breaststroke | 40.23 | |||
Kiri Armstrong - 03-10-1997 - 13yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1:20.07 | |||
205 | Girls 50m Butterfly | 35.04 | |||
213 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 34.46 | |||
Emily Ball - 27-07-1998 - 12yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
101 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1:38.50 | |||
103 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 45.38 | |||
107 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 46.92 | |||
111 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 36.93 | |||
Charlotte Black - 02-06-2000 - 11yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
103 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 44.37 | |||
107 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 45.33 | |||
Jack Brennan - 08-02-1998 - 13yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
102 | Boys 100m Ind. Medley | NT | |||
106 | Boys 50m Freestyle | 38.22 | |||
110 | Boys 50m Butterfly | NT | |||
114 | Boys 50m Breaststroke | NT | |||
Nick Brennan - 25-01-2000 - 11yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
204 | Boys 50m Breaststroke | 1:05.04 | |||
208 | Boys 50m Backstroke | 1:04.66 | |||
216 | Boys 50m Freestyle | 42.03 | |||
Jemima Browning - 23-12-2000 - 10yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
203 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 57.13 | |||
211 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 48.49 | |||
Alex Chrisitie - 02-03-1998 - 13yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
106 | Boys 50m Freestyle | 35.11 | |||
114 | Boys 50m Breaststroke | 41.73 | |||
Benjamin Colling - 11-06-2000 - 11yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
204 | Boys 50m Breaststroke | 57.25 | |||
208 | Boys 50m Backstroke | 47.58 | |||
212 | Boys 50m Butterfly | 57.44 | |||
216 | Boys 50m Freestyle | 45.30 | |||
Chloe Collins - 03-11-1999 - 11yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
103 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 44.50 | |||
107 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 47.12 | |||
111 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 36.07 | |||
115 | Girls 50m Butterfly | 46.04 | |||
Rosalynd Crossley - 15-05-2000 - 11yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
103 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 51.87 | |||
107 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 55.65 | |||
111 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 42.81 | |||
Charlotte Dobson - 29-11-1996 - 14yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1:27.36 | |||
209 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 35.54 | |||
213 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 41.64 | |||
217 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 42.48 | |||
Lucy Dobson - 20-01-1999 - 12yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
101 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1:50.11 | |||
103 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 47.76 | |||
111 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 40.44 | |||
115 | Girls 50m Butterfly | 49.10 | |||
Oliver Hackwell - 24-07-1998 - 12yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
204 | Boys 50m Breaststroke | 42.91 | |||
212 | Boys 50m Butterfly | 36.49 | |||
216 | Boys 50m Freestyle | 32.82 | |||
Emma Hargrave - 30-06-1996 - 14yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1:22.99 | |||
205 | Girls 50m Butterfly | 39.84 | |||
209 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 33.50 | |||
213 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 37.86 | |||
217 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 45.12 | |||
Alex Heard - 08-04-2000 - 11yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
101 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1:34.98 | |||
107 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 48.75 | |||
111 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 34.84 | |||
115 | Girls 50m Butterfly | 39.64 | |||
Ellie Heard - 11-11-1998 - 12yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
101 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1:32.13 | |||
103 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 42.98 | |||
111 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 35.59 | |||
115 | Girls 50m Butterfly | 40.96 | |||
Natasha Hoare - 24-03-1998 - 13yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1:32.39 | |||
213 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 43.66 | |||
217 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 46.25 | |||
Keiran Jones - 13-02-1996 - 15yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
202 | Boys 100m Ind. Medley | NT | |||
206 | Boys 50m Freestyle | 32.97 | |||
214 | Boys 50m Breaststroke | 45.39 | |||
218 | Boys 50m Backstroke | 40.32 | |||
James King - 11-09-1999 - 11yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
202 | Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1:50.79 | |||
204 | Boys 50m Breaststroke | NT | |||
216 | Boys 50m Freestyle | 40.85 | |||
Rachael McHenery - 27-05-2000 - 11yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
111 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 43.88 | |||
115 | Girls 50m Butterfly | NT | |||
Eve Nattriss - 26-10-1998 - 12yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
103 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 48.32 | |||
111 | Girls 50m Freestyle | NT | |||
Emily Pattinson - 11-08-2000 - 10yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
203 | Girls 50m Backstroke | NT | |||
211 | Girls 50m Freestyle | NT | |||
Lydia Pattinson - 16-05-2002 - 9yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
203 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 54.20 | |||
207 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 1:03.34 | |||
Hannah Sharpe - 20-06-2000 - 11yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
103 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 52.22 | |||
107 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 58.18 | |||
111 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 42.80 | |||
Harry Souter - 12-09-2001 - 9yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
102 | Boys 100m Ind. Medley | NT | |||
104 | Boys 50m Breaststroke | 1:03.81 | |||
108 | Boys 50m Backstroke | 53.82 | |||
112 | Boys 50m Butterfly | NT | |||
116 | Boys 50m Freestyle | 49.29 | |||
Fleur Standen - 28-11-1996 - 14yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1:23.12 | |||
205 | Girls 50m Butterfly | 37.20 | |||
209 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 32.35 | |||
213 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 36.60 | |||
217 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 44.38 | |||
Isobel Thompson - 03-06-1998 - 13yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1:27.28 | |||
205 | Girls 50m Butterfly | 40.22 | |||
209 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 35.36 | |||
217 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 50.91 | |||
Lily Walker Taylor - 27-03-1999 - 12yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
103 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 49.31 | |||
107 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 47.90 | |||
111 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 39.02 | |||
Max Walker Taylor - 19-01-2001 - 10yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
104 | Boys 50m Breaststroke | 53.94 | |||
116 | Boys 50m Freestyle | 50.31 | |||
Sam Whittaker - 26-08-1999 - 11yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
202 | Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1:29.95 | |||
204 | Boys 50m Breaststroke | 44.94 | |||
208 | Boys 50m Backstroke | 40.61 | |||
212 | Boys 50m Butterfly | 36.86 | |||
Fergus Whitttaker - 30-07-2001 - 9yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
104 | Boys 50m Breaststroke | 58.90 | |||
108 | Boys 50m Backstroke | 54.63 | |||
116 | Boys 50m Freestyle | 42.91 | |||
Emma Williams - 03-09-1997 - 13yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1:32.49 | |||
209 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 35.03 | |||
213 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 42.81 |