Athletes Entries Report for Kippax ASC | |||||
Back to Index Entries by Event | |||||
Please let us know immediately if you spot any errors. Email us at vikingsprints@teamjorvik.co.uk with any corrections. |
|||||
Lewis Adams - 05-09-1999 - 11yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
202 | Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1:24.21 | |||
204 | Boys 50m Breaststroke | 46.42 | |||
208 | Boys 50m Backstroke | 38.52 | |||
212 | Boys 50m Butterfly | 36.89 | |||
216 | Boys 50m Freestyle | 32.23 | |||
Daniel Bennett - 26-10-1998 - 12yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
204 | Boys 50m Breaststroke | NT | |||
208 | Boys 50m Backstroke | NT | |||
Luke Brough - 24-05-1999 - 12yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
202 | Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1:32.60 | |||
204 | Boys 50m Breaststroke | NT | |||
212 | Boys 50m Butterfly | 39.59 | |||
Adam Brown - 16-01-1999 - 12yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
202 | Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1:32.22 | |||
204 | Boys 50m Breaststroke | 49.47 | |||
208 | Boys 50m Backstroke | 40.00 | |||
216 | Boys 50m Freestyle | 34.47 | |||
Andrew Campbell - 30-12-1999 - 11yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
202 | Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1:53.31 | |||
204 | Boys 50m Breaststroke | 1:02.62 | |||
208 | Boys 50m Backstroke | 54.06 | |||
212 | Boys 50m Butterfly | 1:02.47 | |||
216 | Boys 50m Freestyle | 42.66 | |||
Charlotte Clark - 14-02-2002 - 9yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 2:09.40 | |||
203 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 56.61 | |||
207 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 1:01.71 | |||
211 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 47.64 | |||
Thomas Clark - 01-04-1997 - 14yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
102 | Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1:27.74 | |||
106 | Boys 50m Freestyle | 34.73 | |||
110 | Boys 50m Butterfly | 47.03 | |||
114 | Boys 50m Breaststroke | 45.47 | |||
118 | Boys 50m Backstroke | 41.90 | |||
Louis Collinson - 17-10-2001 - 9yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
102 | Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 2:07.00 | |||
104 | Boys 50m Breaststroke | 59.76 | |||
108 | Boys 50m Backstroke | 53.10 | |||
116 | Boys 50m Freestyle | 48.35 | |||
Niamh Corry - 13-01-2000 - 11yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
101 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1:39.44 | |||
103 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 46.22 | |||
107 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 50.31 | |||
111 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 38.47 | |||
115 | Girls 50m Butterfly | 50.05 | |||
Molly Harris - 21-10-2000 - 10yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1:36.87 | |||
203 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 44.65 | |||
207 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 50.96 | |||
211 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 40.25 | |||
215 | Girls 50m Butterfly | 45.32 | |||
Melissa Hird - 01-12-1999 - 11yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
103 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 52.57 | |||
107 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 53.99 | |||
111 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 47.91 | |||
Phoebe Lamb - 12-12-2001 - 9yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
203 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 59.12 | |||
207 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | NT | |||
211 | Girls 50m Freestyle | NT | |||
Thomas Mainprize - 22-02-1998 - 13yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
106 | Boys 50m Freestyle | 34.59 | |||
114 | Boys 50m Breaststroke | 43.55 | |||
118 | Boys 50m Backstroke | 49.05 | |||
Olivia Marshall - 14-10-1999 - 11yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
101 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1:44.00 | |||
107 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 49.59 | |||
111 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 39.80 | |||
Niamh Miller - 12-05-2001 - 10yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1:44.34 | |||
203 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 49.18 | |||
207 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 58.24 | |||
211 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 43.23 | |||
215 | Girls 50m Butterfly | 56.22 | |||
Alisha Moorehead - 19-05-1998 - 13yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1:28.99 | |||
205 | Girls 50m Butterfly | NT | |||
209 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 35.53 | |||
213 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 39.76 | |||
217 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 43.91 | |||
Yasmin Moorehead - 19-11-2001 - 9yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 2:02.04 | |||
203 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 56.62 | |||
207 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 58.41 | |||
211 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 47.42 | |||
215 | Girls 50m Butterfly | 1:14.34 | |||
Alysha Nunns - 06-03-2000 - 11yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
103 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 58.13 | |||
107 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 51.31 | |||
111 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 43.88 | |||
Rebecca Smith - 04-05-1999 - 12yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
101 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1:36.73 | |||
103 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 44.64 | |||
107 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 55.02 | |||
111 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 38.18 | |||
115 | Girls 50m Butterfly | 45.76 | |||
Ruby Smith - 06-11-1998 - 12yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
107 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 51.30 | |||
111 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 40.61 | |||
Hannah Watt - 12-09-2000 - 10yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1:32.49 | |||
203 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 49.87 | |||
207 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 53.53 | |||
211 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 40.69 | |||
215 | Girls 50m Butterfly | 50.29 | |||
Tom Watt - 21-10-1998 - 12yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
202 | Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1:32.49 | |||
204 | Boys 50m Breaststroke | 50.68 | |||
208 | Boys 50m Backstroke | 44.86 | |||
212 | Boys 50m Butterfly | 43.47 | |||
216 | Boys 50m Freestyle | 35.92 | |||
Jonathan Wilson - 16-02-1999 - 12yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
204 | Boys 50m Breaststroke | 1:14.46 | |||
208 | Boys 50m Backstroke | 1:03.96 | |||
216 | Boys 50m Freestyle | 48.08 | |||
Thomas Wilson - 23-01-2002 - 9yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
104 | Boys 50m Breaststroke | NT | |||
108 | Boys 50m Backstroke | NT | |||
116 | Boys 50m Freestyle | NT | |||
Calumn Wright - 29-05-1999 - 12yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
202 | Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1:39.30 | |||
204 | Boys 50m Breaststroke | 48.56 | |||
208 | Boys 50m Backstroke | 49.26 | |||
212 | Boys 50m Butterfly | 51.71 | |||
216 | Boys 50m Freestyle | 41.20 |