|
Back to Index |
Full Highted Results
Results by Event
Charlotte Anson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
8th |
1:37.97 |
1:31.36 |
|
-6.61 |
Event 103: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
13th |
46.59 |
44.16 |
|
-2.43 |
Event 107: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
48.13 |
46.10 |
3.0 |
-2.03 |
Event 111: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
19th |
39.17 |
38.47 |
|
-0.70 |
Hannah Baker |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
14th |
1:35.91 |
1:29.61 |
|
-6.30 |
Event 103: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
16th |
44.93 |
43.96 |
|
-0.97 |
Event 107: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
14th |
52.38 |
50.15 |
|
-2.23 |
Event 111: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
11th |
36.18 |
35.58 |
|
-0.60 |
Event 115: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
43.47 |
42.19 |
5.0 |
-1.28 |
Freya Beck |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
TKT |
1:24.35 |
1:16.33 |
6.0 |
-8.02 |
Event 103: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
TKT |
38.98 |
34.97 |
6.0 |
-4.01 |
Event 107: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
44.49 |
42.38 |
6.0 |
-2.11 |
Event 111: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
TKT |
32.56 |
31.59 |
6.0 |
-0.97 |
Event 115: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
5th |
40.23 |
38.19 |
2.0 |
-2.04 |
Katarina Bonner |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
TKT |
1:34.09 |
1:23.22 |
6.0 |
-10.87 |
Event 203: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke |
TKT |
42.61 |
38.53 |
6.0 |
-4.08 |
Event 207: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
TKT |
45.60 |
44.79 |
6.0 |
-0.81 |
Event 211: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
TKT |
35.59 |
32.92 |
6.0 |
-2.67 |
Event 215: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly |
TKT |
42.30 |
38.23 |
6.0 |
-4.07 |
Sophie Brown |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
7th |
1:28.80 |
1:23.05 |
|
-5.75 |
Event 205: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
40.17 |
38.57 |
5.0 |
-1.60 |
Event 209: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th |
35.99 |
32.73 |
3.0 |
-3.26 |
Event 213: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
41.74 |
40.29 |
4.0 |
-1.45 |
Event 217: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
9th |
45.86 |
45.57 |
|
-0.29 |
Alistair Browne |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
TKT |
1:31.95 |
1:28.50 |
1.0 |
-3.45 |
Event 104: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
5th |
46.25 |
46.25 |
2.0 |
+0.00 |
Event 112: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly |
TKT |
40.66 |
37.54 |
6.0 |
-3.12 |
Event 116: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st |
36.09 |
35.21 |
6.0 |
-0.88 |
Ameila Browne |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
5th |
1:40.56 |
1:29.92 |
2.0 |
-10.64 |
Event 103: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
5th |
48.00 |
41.67 |
2.0 |
-6.33 |
Event 107: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
49.75 |
50.24 |
5.0 |
+0.49 |
Event 111: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
13th |
37.89 |
37.94 |
|
+0.05 |
Event 115: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
7th |
42.34 |
43.02 |
|
+0.68 |
Niall Cooke |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
7th |
1:28.34 |
1:26.79 |
|
-1.55 |
Event 106: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle |
5th |
33.12 |
33.87 |
2.0 |
+0.75 |
Event 110: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly |
5th |
42.28 |
42.19 |
2.0 |
-0.09 |
Event 114: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
5th |
49.19 |
48.49 |
2.0 |
-0.70 |
Event 118: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st |
40.86 |
42.67 |
6.0 |
+1.81 |
Alistair Cooper |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
DQ |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
Event 204: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
6th |
50.60 |
50.64 |
1.0 |
+0.04 |
Event 208: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
6th |
40.96 |
43.09 |
1.0 |
+2.13 |
Event 212: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st |
41.05 |
40.87 |
6.0 |
-0.18 |
Event 216: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
36.46 |
36.28 |
5.0 |
-0.18 |
Eleanor Cooper |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
DQ |
8.4 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch not simultaneous |
Event 203: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke |
14th |
53.44 |
51.59 |
|
-1.85 |
Event 207: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
19th |
1:04.34 |
1:00.72 |
|
-3.62 |
Event 211: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
13th |
46.82 |
43.19 |
|
-3.63 |
Event 215: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly |
12th |
59.57 |
54.66 |
|
-4.91 |
Ella Deighton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
SCR |
1:40.50 |
Event 203: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke |
SCR |
49.00 |
Event 207: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
SCR |
51.85 |
Event 211: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
SCR |
39.57 |
Event 215: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly |
SCR |
47.84 |
Sam Devlin |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
2nd |
1:40.11 |
1:27.52 |
5.0 |
-12.59 |
Event 204: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
6th |
50.53 |
46.04 |
1.0 |
-4.49 |
Event 208: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
9th |
45.23 |
42.10 |
|
-3.13 |
Event 212: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
5th |
45.38 |
39.76 |
2.0 |
-5.62 |
Event 216: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
5th |
37.89 |
35.77 |
2.0 |
-2.12 |
Eleanor Dodd |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
DQ |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
Event 207: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
6th |
49.46 |
49.50 |
1.0 |
+0.04 |
Event 211: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
8th |
43.14 |
39.29 |
|
-3.85 |
Event 215: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly |
7th |
49.13 |
47.85 |
|
-1.28 |
Ella Duke |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
10th |
1:44.00 |
1:40.64 |
|
-3.36 |
Event 107: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
15th |
52.00 |
50.28 |
|
-1.72 |
Event 111: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
21st |
42.02 |
40.69 |
|
-1.33 |
Event 115: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
7th |
46.38 |
48.40 |
|
+2.02 |
Bianca Dutton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
9th |
1:32.43 |
1:26.77 |
|
-5.66 |
Event 103: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
8th |
41.05 |
39.95 |
|
-1.10 |
Event 107: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
6th |
48.81 |
48.13 |
1.0 |
-0.68 |
Event 111: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
9th |
33.88 |
34.99 |
|
+1.11 |
Event 115: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
42.41 |
42.64 |
4.0 |
+0.23 |
Robert Fox |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
3rd |
1:52.08 |
1:42.24 |
4.0 |
-9.84 |
Event 204: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
52.87 |
49.30 |
5.0 |
-3.57 |
Event 208: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
7th |
55.57 |
53.50 |
|
-2.07 |
Event 212: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
12th |
56.30 |
48.97 |
|
-7.33 |
Event 216: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
42.81 |
40.12 |
4.0 |
-2.69 |
Zizhu (George) Gao |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
8th |
1:36.04 |
1:26.90 |
|
-9.14 |
Event 106: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th |
38.62 |
33.60 |
3.0 |
-5.02 |
Event 110: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly |
5th |
44.37 |
37.67 |
2.0 |
-6.70 |
Event 114: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
46.59 |
42.44 |
4.0 |
-4.15 |
Event 118: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
45.35 |
43.88 |
4.0 |
-1.47 |
Kate Garnett |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
3rd |
1:19.48 |
1:18.30 |
4.0 |
-1.18 |
Event 205: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
35.19 |
35.60 |
4.0 |
+0.41 |
Event 209: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle |
8th |
31.81 |
32.70 |
|
+0.89 |
Event 213: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke |
16th |
39.54 |
40.98 |
|
+1.44 |
Olivia Garnett |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
2nd |
1:24.74 |
1:20.08 |
5.0 |
-4.66 |
Event 103: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
6th |
44.03 |
38.93 |
1.0 |
-5.10 |
Event 107: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
42.66 |
42.09 |
4.0 |
-0.57 |
Event 111: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
36.70 |
33.68 |
4.0 |
-3.02 |
Event 115: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
4th |
37.05 |
37.05 |
3.0 |
+0.00 |
Annabel Gibbs |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
4th |
1:47.82 |
1:36.81 |
3.0 |
-11.01 |
Event 103: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
17th |
46.03 |
44.24 |
|
-1.79 |
Event 107: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
23rd |
52.81 |
51.16 |
|
-1.65 |
Event 111: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
15th |
39.38 |
39.72 |
|
+0.34 |
Conor Hargreaves |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
2nd |
1:29.62 |
1:25.42 |
5.0 |
-4.20 |
Event 204: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
47.24 |
45.32 |
4.0 |
-1.92 |
Event 208: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
42.63 |
42.56 |
5.0 |
-0.07 |
Event 212: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
4th |
42.96 |
43.26 |
3.0 |
+0.30 |
Event 216: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
5th |
36.96 |
36.69 |
2.0 |
-0.27 |
Jessica Isaacs |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
4th |
1:25.17 |
1:20.62 |
3.0 |
-4.55 |
Event 103: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
38.37 |
37.01 |
4.0 |
-1.36 |
Event 111: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st |
33.38 |
31.59 |
6.0 |
-1.79 |
Event 115: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
38.09 |
35.86 |
5.0 |
-2.23 |
Annie Johnston |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
TKT |
1:18.94 |
1:12.24 |
6.0 |
-6.70 |
Event 103: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
TKT |
35.56 |
33.95 |
6.0 |
-1.61 |
Event 107: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
TKT |
41.17 |
36.36 |
6.0 |
-4.81 |
Event 111: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
TKT |
32.11 |
30.52 |
5.0 |
-1.59 |
Event 115: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
TKT |
34.68 |
33.24 |
6.0 |
-1.44 |
Drew Langan |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
SCR |
1:23.05 |
Event 106: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle |
SCR |
32.01 |
Event 110: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly |
SCR |
34.84 |
Event 114: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
SCR |
41.69 |
Elise Langan |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
7th |
2:04.49 |
1:39.74 |
|
-24.75 |
Event 203: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke |
7th |
59.31 |
48.29 |
|
-11.02 |
Event 207: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
6th |
59.20 |
51.27 |
1.0 |
-7.93 |
Event 211: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
15th |
54.40 |
43.63 |
|
-10.77 |
Event 215: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly |
4th |
52.41 |
47.73 |
3.0 |
-4.68 |
Ben Nicholson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
2nd |
1:28.71 |
1:23.35 |
5.0 |
-5.36 |
Event 106: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st |
34.97 |
32.79 |
5.5 |
-2.18 |
Event 110: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly |
4th |
41.28 |
42.05 |
3.0 |
+0.77 |
Event 114: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
49.98 |
47.64 |
4.0 |
-2.34 |
Event 118: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th |
41.72 |
39.10 |
3.0 |
-2.62 |
Lucy Nicholson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
TKT |
1:31.29 |
1:25.70 |
3.0 |
-5.59 |
Event 203: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st |
42.66 |
41.16 |
6.0 |
-1.50 |
Event 207: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
9th |
52.78 |
50.28 |
|
-2.50 |
Event 211: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st |
36.64 |
35.64 |
6.0 |
-1.00 |
Event 215: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st |
42.23 |
39.37 |
6.0 |
-2.86 |
Aaron Perry |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
8th |
1:10.51 |
1:08.75 |
|
-1.76 |
Event 206: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle |
16th |
29.12 |
28.71 |
|
-0.41 |
Event 210: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly |
16th |
32.40 |
31.48 |
|
-0.92 |
Event 214: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
38.50 |
37.23 |
4.0 |
-1.27 |
Event 218: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
33.58 |
33.91 |
5.0 |
+0.33 |
Alex Perry |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
6th |
1:19.46 |
1:17.36 |
1.0 |
-2.10 |
Event 106: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle |
DQ |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
Event 110: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly |
4th |
37.09 |
36.26 |
3.0 |
-0.83 |
Event 114: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
40.60 |
41.55 |
3.0 |
+0.95 |
Event 118: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st |
37.64 |
35.78 |
6.0 |
-1.86 |
Molly Peterson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
5th |
1:30.86 |
1:24.36 |
2.0 |
-6.50 |
Event 103: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st |
39.55 |
41.25 |
6.0 |
+1.70 |
Event 107: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
8th |
48.50 |
46.34 |
|
-2.16 |
Event 111: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
12th |
36.29 |
35.60 |
|
-0.69 |
Event 115: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
40.75 |
37.77 |
4.0 |
-2.98 |
Ross Peterson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
6th |
2:07.61 |
1:47.73 |
1.0 |
-19.88 |
Event 104: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
54.87 |
52.87 |
4.0 |
-2.00 |
Event 108: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke |
9th |
54.56 |
52.59 |
|
-1.97 |
Event 112: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
46.81 |
46.28 |
4.0 |
-0.53 |
Event 116: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th |
46.18 |
41.75 |
3.0 |
-4.43 |
Alice Rhodes |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
11th |
1:24.99 |
1:22.36 |
|
-2.63 |
Event 205: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly |
7th |
39.11 |
37.25 |
|
-1.86 |
Event 209: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st |
34.39 |
33.12 |
6.0 |
-1.27 |
Event 213: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke |
10th |
40.42 |
40.05 |
|
-0.37 |
Event 217: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
42.85 |
40.82 |
3.0 |
-2.03 |
Esther Rhodes |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 203: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke |
SCR |
59.84 |
Event 207: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
SCR |
58.55 |
Event 211: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
SCR |
53.88 |
Sam Russell |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
TKT |
1:32.53 |
1:25.49 |
4.0 |
-7.04 |
Event 104: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
47.27 |
46.06 |
4.0 |
-1.21 |
Event 108: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
41.10 |
41.63 |
4.0 |
+0.53 |
Event 112: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st |
40.60 |
39.46 |
6.0 |
-1.14 |
Event 116: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
8th |
40.50 |
37.82 |
|
-2.68 |
Alexander Scadding |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
3rd |
1:50.27 |
1:39.92 |
4.0 |
-10.35 |
Event 204: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
8th |
56.24 |
52.34 |
|
-3.90 |
Event 208: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
57.47 |
49.50 |
5.0 |
-7.97 |
Event 216: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st |
45.20 |
41.54 |
6.0 |
-3.66 |
Caolan Smart |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
2nd |
1:21.30 |
1:17.23 |
5.0 |
-4.07 |
Event 106: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
32.18 |
29.58 |
5.0 |
-2.60 |
Event 110: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st |
35.00 |
36.38 |
6.0 |
+1.38 |
Event 118: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th |
38.06 |
36.82 |
2.5 |
-1.24 |
Carrie Suddes |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
2nd |
1:27.84 |
1:23.14 |
5.0 |
-4.70 |
Event 103: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
12th |
44.63 |
41.11 |
|
-3.52 |
Event 115: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
7th |
40.62 |
39.01 |
|
-1.61 |
Gemma Suddes |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
4th |
1:51.26 |
1:36.13 |
3.0 |
-15.13 |
Event 207: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
5th |
54.72 |
51.23 |
2.0 |
-3.49 |
Event 211: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th |
42.38 |
39.59 |
3.0 |
-2.79 |
Thomas Sutton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
3rd |
1:15.00 |
1:12.72 |
4.0 |
-2.28 |
Event 106: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st |
29.84 |
28.36 |
6.0 |
-1.48 |
Event 110: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
32.53 |
31.09 |
5.0 |
-1.44 |
Event 114: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
39.01 |
36.92 |
5.0 |
-2.09 |
Event 118: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
38.98 |
35.09 |
5.0 |
-3.89 |
Stafford Swainston |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
8th |
1:48.28 |
1:39.05 |
|
-9.23 |
Event 104: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
5th |
54.80 |
53.79 |
2.0 |
-1.01 |
Event 108: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke |
6th |
46.38 |
44.94 |
1.0 |
-1.44 |
Event 112: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st |
56.87 |
52.31 |
6.0 |
-4.56 |
Event 116: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
10th |
39.23 |
38.80 |
|
-0.43 |
Emma Tune |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
2nd |
1:17.83 |
1:17.06 |
5.0 |
-0.77 |
Event 205: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly |
5th |
36.24 |
37.20 |
2.0 |
+0.96 |
Event 209: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
30.76 |
31.46 |
4.0 |
+0.70 |
Event 213: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
36.28 |
37.02 |
5.0 |
+0.74 |
Event 217: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
5th |
40.35 |
41.01 |
2.0 |
+0.66 |
Olivia Whitehouse |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
SCR |
1:42.70 |
Event 103: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
SCR |
46.91 |
Event 107: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
SCR |
54.42 |
Event 111: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
SCR |
41.49 |
Megan Worrall |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 203: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke |
7th |
47.80 |
46.17 |
|
-1.63 |
Event 211: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
39.30 |
39.90 |
5.0 |
+0.60 |
Event 215: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
47.10 |
45.58 |
5.0 |
-1.52 |