|
Back to Index |
Full Highted Results
Results by Event
James Alldridge |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
1st |
1:29.79 |
1:27.01 |
6.0 |
-2.78 |
Event 204: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
45.13 |
43.63 |
6.0 |
-1.50 |
Event 208: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
11th |
42.04 |
43.60 |
|
+1.56 |
Event 212: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
8th |
45.50 |
44.59 |
|
-0.91 |
Event 216: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st |
34.74 |
34.19 |
6.0 |
-0.55 |
Kiri Armstrong |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
3rd |
1:32.38 |
1:20.53 |
4.0 |
-11.85 |
Event 103: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
TKT |
36.09 |
34.94 |
4.0 |
-1.15 |
Event 107: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
41.41 |
42.23 |
3.0 |
+0.82 |
Event 111: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
TKT |
31.22 |
30.74 |
4.0 |
-0.48 |
Event 115: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
36.09 |
36.13 |
4.0 |
+0.04 |
Hattie Barton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
4th |
1:47.66 |
1:43.20 |
3.0 |
-4.46 |
Event 203: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke |
12th |
47.25 |
47.37 |
|
+0.12 |
Event 207: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
7th |
51.04 |
53.22 |
|
+2.18 |
Event 211: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
16th |
41.62 |
42.85 |
|
+1.23 |
Event 215: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly |
DNS |
53.46 |
Joe Barton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
4th |
1:22.01 |
1:19.50 |
3.0 |
-2.51 |
Event 106: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle |
10th |
32.38 |
32.36 |
|
-0.02 |
Event 110: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly |
DNS |
40.49 |
Event 114: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
43.67 |
42.70 |
3.0 |
-0.97 |
Event 118: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke |
6th |
38.56 |
36.88 |
1.0 |
-1.68 |
Charlotte Black |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
5th |
1:47.75 |
1:43.50 |
2.0 |
-4.25 |
Event 203: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st |
49.56 |
51.04 |
6.0 |
+1.48 |
Event 207: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
53.84 |
51.77 |
6.0 |
-2.07 |
Event 211: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
10th |
40.29 |
42.18 |
|
+1.89 |
Joe Cahill |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle |
SCR |
37.93 |
Event 114: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
SCR |
48.57 |
Philippa Caine |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
4th |
1:36.50 |
1:28.51 |
3.0 |
-7.99 |
Event 205: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly |
6th |
42.15 |
40.82 |
1.0 |
-1.33 |
Event 209: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle |
7th |
35.51 |
35.72 |
|
+0.21 |
Event 217: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
8th |
45.62 |
45.34 |
|
-0.28 |
Charlotte Dobson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
6th |
1:33.27 |
1:29.76 |
1.0 |
-3.51 |
Event 205: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly |
5th |
43.96 |
44.57 |
2.0 |
+0.61 |
Event 209: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle |
9th |
36.06 |
36.75 |
|
+0.69 |
Event 213: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
43.03 |
44.09 |
5.0 |
+1.06 |
Event 217: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
44.16 |
44.59 |
3.0 |
+0.43 |
Lucy Dobson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
10th |
1:50.43 |
1:50.11 |
|
-0.32 |
Event 103: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
18th |
50.56 |
51.64 |
|
+1.08 |
Event 111: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
16th |
40.44 |
46.05 |
|
+5.61 |
Event 115: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
18th |
55.55 |
59.21 |
|
+3.66 |
Charles Fieldhouse |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
SCR |
1:22.10 |
Event 204: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
SCR |
44.66 |
Event 208: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
SCR |
36.53 |
Event 212: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
SCR |
37.13 |
Event 216: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
SCR |
30.78 |
Charlotte Frith |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
SCR |
1:19.52 |
Event 105: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly |
SCR |
35.51 |
Event 109: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle |
SCR |
30.41 |
Event 113: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke |
SCR |
35.00 |
Michaela Gallagher |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
5th |
1:48.93 |
1:37.68 |
2.0 |
-11.25 |
Event 103: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
17th |
49.90 |
50.93 |
|
+1.03 |
Event 107: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
9th |
49.34 |
48.87 |
|
-0.47 |
Event 111: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
23rd |
40.90 |
40.98 |
|
+0.08 |
Nicole Grenier |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
8th |
1:31.15 |
1:26.51 |
|
-4.64 |
Event 103: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th |
42.50 |
41.61 |
3.0 |
-0.89 |
Event 111: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th |
34.97 |
33.76 |
3.0 |
-1.21 |
Event 115: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
10th |
40.46 |
39.73 |
|
-0.73 |
Oliver Hackwell |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 204: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
46.94 |
44.81 |
5.0 |
-2.13 |
Event 212: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
41.72 |
41.07 |
5.0 |
-0.65 |
Event 216: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
5th |
36.10 |
35.70 |
2.0 |
-0.40 |
Emma Hargrave |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
16th |
1:25.93 |
1:22.99 |
|
-2.94 |
Event 205: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly |
14th |
43.34 |
40.15 |
|
-3.19 |
Event 209: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle |
8th |
33.50 |
34.30 |
|
+0.80 |
Event 213: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
37.86 |
38.99 |
4.0 |
+1.13 |
Event 217: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
13th |
45.79 |
45.31 |
|
-0.48 |
Alex Heard |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
7th |
1:45.79 |
1:38.10 |
|
-7.69 |
Event 207: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
52.56 |
52.33 |
4.0 |
-0.23 |
Event 211: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
9th |
39.25 |
39.44 |
|
+0.19 |
Event 215: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly |
6th |
49.36 |
47.76 |
1.0 |
-1.60 |
Ellie Heard |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
8th |
1:43.47 |
1:38.89 |
|
-4.58 |
Event 103: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th |
47.60 |
47.71 |
3.0 |
+0.11 |
Event 111: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
14th |
38.47 |
39.18 |
|
+0.71 |
Event 115: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
11th |
45.97 |
45.43 |
|
-0.54 |
Natasha Hoare |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
DQ |
8.2 Arms not brought forward together |
Event 103: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th |
49.19 |
46.97 |
3.0 |
-2.22 |
Event 107: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
53.19 |
50.11 |
6.0 |
-3.08 |
Event 111: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st |
42.50 |
39.72 |
6.0 |
-2.78 |
Nicole Hurst |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
7th |
1:32.51 |
1:31.81 |
|
-0.70 |
Event 205: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly |
6th |
45.28 |
44.83 |
1.0 |
-0.45 |
Event 209: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle |
6th |
35.38 |
35.63 |
1.0 |
+0.25 |
Event 213: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke |
5th |
39.71 |
40.83 |
2.0 |
+1.12 |
Adam Jewitt |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
2nd |
1:38.56 |
1:38.12 |
5.0 |
-0.44 |
Event 204: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
53.86 |
53.10 |
6.0 |
-0.76 |
Event 212: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
49.75 |
45.97 |
4.0 |
-3.78 |
Event 216: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
7th |
39.21 |
38.58 |
|
-0.63 |
Matthew Jewitt |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
DNS |
1:42.49 |
Event 208: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
DNS |
47.63 |
Event 212: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
DNS |
44.09 |
Event 216: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
DNS |
38.77 |
Chantal Jockel |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
2nd |
1:15.01 |
1:15.25 |
5.0 |
+0.24 |
Event 105: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
33.71 |
33.73 |
5.0 |
+0.02 |
Event 109: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th |
30.60 |
31.49 |
3.0 |
+0.89 |
Event 113: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
36.41 |
37.88 |
4.0 |
+1.47 |
Event 117: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
38.22 |
39.69 |
4.0 |
+1.47 |
Natasha Jockel |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
SCR |
1:26.22 |
Event 105: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly |
SCR |
39.03 |
Event 109: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle |
SCR |
33.56 |
Event 113: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke |
SCR |
39.50 |
Event 117: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke |
SCR |
43.50 |
Robert Jones |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 206: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle |
TKT |
26.04 |
25.74 |
5.0 |
-0.30 |
Event 210: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly |
4th |
30.20 |
29.49 |
2.5 |
-0.71 |
Event 218: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th |
31.59 |
31.42 |
2.5 |
-0.17 |
Harriet Long |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 209: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle |
6th |
32.25 |
32.32 |
1.0 |
+0.07 |
Event 213: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke |
8th |
39.62 |
39.73 |
|
+0.11 |
Francesca Mallinson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
11th |
1:39.02 |
1:32.77 |
|
-6.25 |
Event 103: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
14th |
46.20 |
44.61 |
|
-1.59 |
Event 111: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
5th |
36.50 |
35.82 |
2.0 |
-0.68 |
Sam Morfitt |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
4th |
1:29.81 |
1:23.73 |
3.0 |
-6.08 |
Event 106: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle |
7th |
32.13 |
31.74 |
|
-0.39 |
Event 114: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
49.71 |
46.48 |
5.0 |
-3.23 |
Event 118: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
40.53 |
38.20 |
5.0 |
-2.33 |
Jodie Pritchard |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 209: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
34.28 |
33.43 |
4.0 |
-0.85 |
Event 213: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke |
9th |
39.89 |
39.94 |
|
+0.05 |
Event 217: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
47.61 |
47.02 |
6.0 |
-0.59 |
Alex Riley |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 104: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
SCR |
56.59 |
Event 108: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke |
SCR |
52.36 |
Anna Rutherford |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
10th |
1:41.19 |
1:35.12 |
|
-6.07 |
Event 205: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly |
4th |
46.62 |
43.36 |
3.0 |
-3.26 |
Event 209: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle |
8th |
38.59 |
36.29 |
|
-2.30 |
Event 217: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
47.25 |
43.81 |
6.0 |
-3.44 |
Hazel Rutherford |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
SCR |
1:39.04 |
Event 103: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
SCR |
52.37 |
Event 107: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
SCR |
49.62 |
Event 111: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
SCR |
41.40 |
Isobel Thompson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 107: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
6th |
54.15 |
50.91 |
1.0 |
-3.24 |
Event 111: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
18th |
42.27 |
38.41 |
|
-3.86 |
Jonathon White |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
SCR |
1:25.66 |
Event 204: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
SCR |
39.57 |
Event 208: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
SCR |
38.03 |
Event 212: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
SCR |
37.94 |
Event 216: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
SCR |
31.60 |
Sam Whittaker |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
3rd |
1:32.48 |
1:32.53 |
4.0 |
+0.05 |
Event 104: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
6th |
46.29 |
46.96 |
1.0 |
+0.67 |
Event 108: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke |
8th |
41.12 |
45.45 |
|
+4.33 |
Event 112: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly |
6th |
42.97 |
42.74 |
1.0 |
-0.23 |
Event 116: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
7th |
35.02 |
37.67 |
|
+2.65 |
Emma Williams |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
10th |
1:36.99 |
1:32.48 |
|
-4.51 |
Event 103: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
9th |
42.81 |
43.19 |
|
+0.38 |
Event 111: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
9th |
35.03 |
36.41 |
|
+1.38 |
Phoebe Williams |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
3rd |
1:25.39 |
1:26.34 |
4.0 |
+0.95 |
Event 109: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
32.46 |
33.69 |
5.0 |
+1.23 |
Event 117: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
42.70 |
43.55 |
4.0 |
+0.85 |