|
Back to Index |
Full Highted Results
Results by Event
Chloe Adams |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
TKT |
1:26.17 |
1:18.21 |
5.0 |
-7.96 |
Event 103: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
37.92 |
38.13 |
4.0 |
+0.21 |
Event 107: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
TKT |
41.70 |
39.65 |
6.0 |
-2.05 |
Event 111: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
TKT |
33.13 |
32.06 |
5.0 |
-1.07 |
Event 115: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st |
36.64 |
36.33 |
6.0 |
-0.31 |
Nathan Allatt |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
4th |
1:37.70 |
1:34.89 |
3.0 |
-2.81 |
Event 104: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
DQ |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
Event 108: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke |
5th |
43.62 |
44.69 |
2.0 |
+1.07 |
Event 112: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
41.65 |
40.45 |
5.0 |
-1.20 |
Event 116: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
37.53 |
39.89 |
4.0 |
+2.36 |
Anna Aspinall |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
6th |
1:43.10 |
1:37.80 |
1.0 |
-5.30 |
Event 103: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
20th |
47.38 |
46.18 |
|
-1.20 |
Event 107: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
30th |
53.43 |
52.40 |
|
-1.03 |
Event 111: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
19th |
38.38 |
40.55 |
|
+2.17 |
Event 115: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
DQ |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
Marisa Balance |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
1st |
1:12.57 |
1:12.11 |
6.0 |
-0.46 |
Event 105: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st |
33.24 |
33.50 |
6.0 |
+0.26 |
Event 109: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st |
31.17 |
30.53 |
6.0 |
-0.64 |
Event 113: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st |
35.50 |
34.47 |
6.0 |
-1.03 |
Event 117: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
38.50 |
38.42 |
6.0 |
-0.08 |
Layla Black |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
3rd |
1:38.96 |
1:34.54 |
4.0 |
-4.42 |
Event 203: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke |
5th |
46.67 |
46.11 |
2.0 |
-0.56 |
Event 207: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
50.21 |
48.45 |
6.0 |
-1.76 |
Event 211: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
38.61 |
39.57 |
4.0 |
+0.96 |
Event 215: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
43.30 |
44.28 |
4.0 |
+0.98 |
Andrew Brown |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
2nd |
2:15.90 |
2:01.33 |
5.0 |
-14.57 |
Event 104: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
1:10.40 |
1:05.57 |
3.0 |
-4.83 |
Event 108: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke |
5th |
59.60 |
55.90 |
2.0 |
-3.70 |
Event 112: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly |
5th |
1:25.20 |
1:09.47 |
2.0 |
-15.73 |
Event 116: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
6th |
48.30 |
50.28 |
1.0 |
+1.98 |
Rebecca Brown |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
2nd |
1:45.30 |
1:34.99 |
5.0 |
-10.31 |
Event 103: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
13th |
45.20 |
43.66 |
|
-1.54 |
Event 107: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
24th |
55.40 |
51.35 |
|
-4.05 |
Event 111: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
11th |
39.90 |
38.57 |
|
-1.33 |
Event 115: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
DQ |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet |
Georgia Churchill |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
7th |
1:52.55 |
1:45.02 |
|
-7.53 |
Event 203: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
51.00 |
51.52 |
4.0 |
+0.52 |
Event 207: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
12th |
49.22 |
50.51 |
|
+1.29 |
Event 211: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
13th |
40.25 |
42.54 |
|
+2.29 |
Event 215: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly |
6th |
1:00.60 |
55.27 |
1.0 |
-5.33 |
Thomas Clark |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
39.88 |
39.05 |
4.0 |
-0.83 |
Event 114: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
8th |
57.81 |
53.09 |
|
-4.72 |
Event 118: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke |
6th |
48.57 |
48.00 |
1.0 |
-0.57 |
Olivia Collinson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
46.00 |
47.32 |
5.0 |
+1.32 |
Event 107: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
20th |
48.75 |
50.52 |
|
+1.77 |
Event 111: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
7th |
42.00 |
43.66 |
|
+1.66 |
Kiya Gill |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
3rd |
1:19.88 |
1:20.25 |
4.0 |
+0.37 |
Event 205: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
35.59 |
36.70 |
5.0 |
+1.11 |
Event 209: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle |
7th |
32.80 |
33.62 |
|
+0.82 |
Event 213: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th |
39.91 |
40.68 |
3.0 |
+0.77 |
Event 217: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
39.58 |
40.69 |
4.0 |
+1.11 |
Emily Gordon |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
4th |
1:16.87 |
1:18.53 |
3.0 |
+1.66 |
Event 105: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
35.50 |
35.83 |
4.0 |
+0.33 |
Event 109: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
31.40 |
31.31 |
4.0 |
-0.09 |
Event 113: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
35.06 |
35.69 |
5.0 |
+0.63 |
Event 117: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke |
6th |
42.96 |
44.65 |
1.0 |
+1.69 |
Alastair Hall |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
SCR |
1:38.84 |
Event 106: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle |
SCR |
37.62 |
Event 110: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly |
SCR |
46.64 |
Event 114: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
SCR |
48.42 |
Event 118: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke |
SCR |
45.54 |
Angus Hall |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
10th |
1:12.71 |
1:09.71 |
|
-3.00 |
Event 206: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th |
26.84 |
26.58 |
3.0 |
-0.26 |
Event 210: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly |
13th |
31.59 |
30.94 |
|
-0.65 |
Event 214: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke |
6th |
34.31 |
34.44 |
1.0 |
+0.13 |
Eleanor Hall |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
4th |
1:25.72 |
1:19.35 |
3.0 |
-6.37 |
Event 205: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly |
8th |
37.65 |
37.32 |
|
-0.33 |
Event 209: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle |
5th |
34.14 |
32.31 |
2.0 |
-1.83 |
Event 213: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke |
11th |
41.55 |
40.34 |
|
-1.21 |
Event 217: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
40.53 |
41.82 |
5.0 |
+1.29 |
Imogen Hall |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
SCR |
1:43.78 |
Event 203: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke |
SCR |
50.23 |
Event 207: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
SCR |
53.98 |
Event 211: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
SCR |
39.37 |
Event 215: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly |
SCR |
47.31 |
Molly Harris |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
DQ |
7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch simultaneous |
Event 203: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke |
8th |
51.34 |
48.76 |
|
-2.58 |
Event 207: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
9th |
57.82 |
55.66 |
|
-2.16 |
Event 211: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
18th |
45.10 |
45.54 |
|
+0.44 |
Event 215: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly |
13th |
50.65 |
55.44 |
|
+4.79 |
Alexandra Hayton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
13th |
1:23.60 |
1:22.68 |
|
-0.92 |
Event 205: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
40.90 |
36.93 |
4.0 |
-3.97 |
Event 209: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
30.89 |
31.32 |
5.0 |
+0.43 |
Event 213: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th |
38.00 |
39.05 |
3.0 |
+1.05 |
Event 217: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
44.31 |
47.34 |
5.0 |
+3.03 |
Jonny Lee |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
4th |
1:34.29 |
1:28.71 |
3.0 |
-5.58 |
Event 204: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
46.70 |
45.67 |
3.0 |
-1.03 |
Event 208: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th |
42.98 |
41.40 |
3.0 |
-1.58 |
Event 212: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
10th |
46.03 |
45.29 |
|
-0.74 |
Event 216: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
6th |
34.71 |
33.54 |
1.0 |
-1.17 |
Max Magee |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
2nd |
1:40.53 |
1:35.50 |
5.0 |
-5.03 |
Event 106: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
38.44 |
38.60 |
5.0 |
+0.16 |
Event 110: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly |
8th |
45.28 |
46.70 |
|
+1.42 |
Event 114: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
7th |
52.61 |
52.90 |
|
+0.29 |
Event 118: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke |
5th |
45.56 |
46.57 |
2.0 |
+1.01 |
Jack Mcauliffe |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 206: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle |
13th |
28.96 |
28.31 |
|
-0.65 |
Event 210: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st |
36.60 |
33.70 |
5.5 |
-2.90 |
Event 214: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
40.12 |
38.78 |
3.0 |
-1.34 |
Event 218: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th |
35.17 |
34.76 |
3.0 |
-0.41 |
Tom Mcauliffe |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 204: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
47.07 |
44.20 |
5.0 |
-2.87 |
Event 208: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
40.86 |
39.96 |
5.0 |
-0.90 |
Event 212: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
4th |
45.54 |
39.63 |
3.0 |
-5.91 |
Event 216: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th |
34.68 |
32.83 |
3.0 |
-1.85 |
Linda Shaw |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
TKT |
1:20.36 |
1:12.83 |
5.0 |
-7.53 |
Event 103: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
TKT |
35.39 |
34.29 |
5.0 |
-1.10 |
Event 107: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
40.80 |
39.91 |
6.0 |
-0.89 |
Event 111: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
TKT |
31.85 |
30.05 |
6.0 |
-1.80 |
Event 115: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st |
34.74 |
34.71 |
6.0 |
-0.03 |
Charley Shepherd |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
9th |
1:46.00 |
1:49.12 |
|
+3.12 |
Event 103: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
12th |
49.66 |
50.16 |
|
+0.50 |
Event 107: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
21st |
53.96 |
50.75 |
|
-3.21 |
Event 111: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
10th |
45.12 |
44.44 |
|
-0.68 |
Event 115: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
19th |
53.41 |
1:03.50 |
|
+10.09 |
Rebecca Smith |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
1st |
1:48.07 |
1:45.04 |
6.0 |
-3.03 |
Event 103: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st |
47.81 |
47.04 |
6.0 |
-0.77 |
Event 107: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
7th |
1:02.02 |
57.07 |
|
-4.95 |
Event 111: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
22nd |
42.00 |
40.97 |
|
-1.03 |
Event 115: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
11th |
55.49 |
55.17 |
|
-0.32 |
Ben Taylor-Walsh |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
1st |
1:26.72 |
1:19.70 |
6.0 |
-7.02 |
Event 204: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
42.55 |
42.24 |
5.0 |
-0.31 |
Event 208: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
39.32 |
38.94 |
5.0 |
-0.38 |
Event 212: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
37.93 |
35.40 |
5.0 |
-2.53 |
Event 216: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st |
32.70 |
31.86 |
6.0 |
-0.84 |
Nicole Taylor-Walsh |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
2nd |
1:31.47 |
1:25.79 |
5.0 |
-5.68 |
Event 205: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
44.44 |
43.01 |
4.0 |
-1.43 |
Event 209: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
35.95 |
35.03 |
5.0 |
-0.92 |
Event 213: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke |
8th |
44.29 |
41.67 |
|
-2.62 |
Event 217: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
7th |
46.57 |
45.16 |
|
-1.41 |
Hannah Watt |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
15th |
1:48.79 |
1:49.24 |
|
+0.45 |
Event 203: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke |
13th |
51.03 |
50.77 |
|
-0.26 |
Event 207: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
10th |
58.68 |
56.01 |
|
-2.67 |
Event 211: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
14th |
43.19 |
43.46 |
|
+0.27 |
Event 215: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly |
14th |
55.31 |
57.19 |
|
+1.88 |
Thomas Watt |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
DQ |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
Event 204: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
DQ |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
Event 208: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st |
49.70 |
49.37 |
6.0 |
-0.33 |
Event 212: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
4th |
55.64 |
51.26 |
3.0 |
-4.38 |
Event 216: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
8th |
39.54 |
39.43 |
|
-0.11 |
Shelby Wilson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
13th |
1:55.96 |
1:48.79 |
|
-7.17 |
Event 203: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke |
11th |
53.30 |
49.67 |
|
-3.63 |
Event 207: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
11th |
54.17 |
56.23 |
|
+2.06 |
Event 211: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
17th |
46.20 |
45.31 |
|
-0.89 |
Event 215: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly |
15th |
1:05.67 |
57.62 |
|
-8.05 |