|
Back to Index |
Full Highted Results
Results by Event
11yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Hannah Gander |
1:40.31 |
1:45.95 |
3.0 |
+5.64 |
6 |
Catherine-louise White |
1:46.85 |
1:48.91 |
1.0 |
+2.06 |
10yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lewis Adams |
1:34.68 |
1:30.85 |
5.0 |
-3.83 |
10yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Andrew Campbell |
2:00.53 |
2:08.25 |
4.0 |
+7.72 |
11yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
20 |
Catherine-louise White |
49.19 |
53.04 |
|
+3.85 |
10yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Adams |
50.97 |
52.06 |
6.0 |
+1.09 |
10yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Andrew Campbell |
1:02.62 |
1:08.66 |
2.0 |
+6.04 |
10yrs Disqualifications |
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Michael Dunwell |
7.2 Arm movements not simultaneous |
11yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Hannah Gander |
47.39 |
47.79 |
2.0 |
+0.40 |
11yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Catherine-louise White |
53.05 |
54.76 |
4.0 |
+1.71 |
12yrs Disqualifications |
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Geraldine Parkin |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
10yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Andrew Campbell |
1:02.71 |
55.66 |
3.0 |
-7.05 |
7 |
Michael Dunwell |
1:01.90 |
1:07.35 |
|
+5.45 |
10yrs Disqualifications |
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Eamonn Murphy |
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
|
Lewis Adams |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Hannah Gander |
40.88 |
42.06 |
3.0 |
+1.18 |
11 |
Catherine-louise White |
41.65 |
44.47 |
|
+2.82 |
12yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Geraldine Parkin |
42.84 |
40.67 |
4.0 |
-2.17 |
10yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lewis Adams |
39.00 |
41.01 |
4.0 |
+2.01 |
10yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Andrew Campbell |
1:14.41 |
1:21.62 |
1.0 |
+7.21 |
11yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Hannah Gander |
51.56 |
58.07 |
|
+6.51 |
11yrs Disqualifications |
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Catherine-louise White |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
10yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Lewis Adams |
35.29 |
36.62 |
3.0 |
+1.33 |
10yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Michael Dunwell |
58.63 |
50.43 |
|
-8.20 |
8 |
Andrew Campbell |
46.07 |
50.84 |
|
+4.77 |
10 |
Eamonn Murphy |
1:02.00 |
57.20 |
|
-4.80 |
11yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Calumn Wright |
1:56.23 |
1:44.19 |
2.0 |
-12.04 |
Ungraded 9yrs |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
21 |
Emma Dunwell |
1:00.16 |
1:12.99 |
|
+12.83 |
11yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Calumn Wright |
50.86 |
50.70 |
|
-0.16 |
12yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Thomas Mainprize |
47.41 |
44.81 |
4.0 |
-2.60 |
9yrs Disqualifications |
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Emma Dunwell |
7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch simultaneous |
10yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Olivia Marshall |
54.58 |
54.30 |
|
-0.28 |
11yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Calumn Wright |
59.62 |
56.66 |
3.0 |
-2.96 |
12yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Thomas Mainprize |
49.05 |
50.09 |
3.0 |
+1.04 |
Ungraded 9yrs |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
26 |
Emma Dunwell |
59.70 |
1:19.30 |
|
+19.60 |
10yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
22 |
Olivia Marshall |
42.69 |
44.46 |
|
+1.77 |
11yrs Disqualifications |
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Calumn Wright |
8.2 Arms not brought forward together |
11yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Calumn Wright |
49.03 |
46.12 |
4.0 |
-2.91 |
12yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Thomas Mainprize |
38.09 |
37.06 |
|
-1.03 |