|
11yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bethany Reddy |
Dartes |
1:31.02 |
1:23.55 |
6.0 |
-7.47 |
2 |
Tonika Holdsworth |
Dartes |
1:30.61 |
1:25.02 |
5.0 |
-5.59 |
3 |
Niamh Cogley-rock |
Armthorpe |
1:30.72 |
1:27.72 |
4.0 |
-3.00 |
4 |
Rebecca Jarvis |
Dartes |
1:29.06 |
1:27.97 |
3.0 |
-1.09 |
5 |
Caragh Chambers-hey |
Dartes |
1:37.00 |
1:28.95 |
2.0 |
-8.05 |
6 |
Katie Morritt |
Edlington |
1:36.30 |
1:30.52 |
1.0 |
-5.78 |
7 |
Toni Briggs |
Armthorpe |
1:32.23 |
1:30.73 |
|
-1.50 |
8 |
Eleanor Chafer |
Dartes |
1:31.22 |
1:31.08 |
|
-0.14 |
9 |
Holly Brookes |
Edlington |
1:36.17 |
1:31.23 |
|
-4.94 |
10 |
Morgan Mcanulty |
Armthorpe |
1:32.59 |
1:31.75 |
|
-0.84 |
11yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abigail Bradley |
Team Jorvik |
1:34.38 |
1:34.25 |
6.0 |
-0.13 |
2 |
Megan Burrow |
Team Jorvik |
1:34.74 |
1:37.91 |
5.0 |
+3.17 |
3 |
Gemma Robinson |
Selby |
1:39.16 |
1:38.44 |
4.0 |
-0.72 |
4 |
Courtney Massey |
Dartes |
1:41.04 |
1:38.85 |
3.0 |
-2.19 |
5 |
Lucy Winch |
Edlington |
1:36.23 |
1:38.90 |
2.0 |
+2.67 |
6 |
Melissa Hill |
Team Jorvik |
1:44.17 |
1:40.27 |
1.0 |
-3.90 |
7 |
Francesca Mallinson |
Tadcaster |
1:53.06 |
1:40.29 |
|
-12.77 |
8 |
Charlotte Anson |
York City |
1:40.70 |
1:40.78 |
|
+0.08 |
11yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Barnett |
Brighouse |
1:41.09 |
1:44.61 |
6.0 |
+3.52 |
2 |
Lauren Gill |
Team Jorvik |
1:45.57 |
1:47.02 |
5.0 |
+1.45 |
3 |
Hannah Mcdermott |
Minsthorpe |
1:54.68 |
1:47.54 |
4.0 |
-7.14 |
12yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kiya Gill |
East Leeds |
1:25.49 |
1:20.61 |
6.0 |
-4.88 |
2 |
Leah Tierney |
Dartes |
1:24.32 |
1:23.58 |
5.0 |
-0.74 |
3 |
Jessica Gillatt |
Dartes |
1:25.10 |
1:23.78 |
4.0 |
-1.32 |
4 |
Abigail Langton |
Halifax |
1:24.00 |
1:24.15 |
3.0 |
+0.15 |
5 |
Leah Rushton |
Dartes |
1:24.08 |
1:24.27 |
2.0 |
+0.19 |
6 |
Emma Hargrave |
Tadcaster |
1:40.44 |
1:26.37 |
1.0 |
-14.07 |
12yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Fleur Standen |
Tadcaster |
1:40.47 |
1:28.98 |
6.0 |
-11.49 |
2 |
Sasha Gaskell |
Dartes |
1:36.40 |
1:30.32 |
5.0 |
-6.08 |
3 |
Nicole Taylor-walsh |
East Leeds |
1:38.96 |
1:31.47 |
4.0 |
-7.49 |
4 |
Laura Elliott |
Team Jorvik |
1:48.34 |
1:33.18 |
3.0 |
-15.16 |
5 |
Lauren Pendlebury |
Rossington |
1:37.09 |
1:33.24 |
2.0 |
-3.85 |
6 |
Olivia Broadbent |
Bingley |
1:41.90 |
1:34.34 |
1.0 |
-7.56 |
7 |
Charlotte Dobson |
Tadcaster |
1:42.24 |
1:34.51 |
|
-7.73 |
8 |
Kimberley Robinson |
Edlington |
1:35.73 |
1:35.17 |
|
-0.56 |
9 |
Josephine Roberts |
Team Jorvik |
1:38.43 |
1:36.99 |
|
-1.44 |
10 |
Sarah Owen |
Selby |
1:41.72 |
1:37.75 |
|
-3.97 |
12yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bethany Warren |
Team Jorvik |
1:40.62 |
1:39.24 |
6.0 |
-1.38 |
2 |
Alex Fowler |
Minsthorpe |
1:48.00 |
1:39.47 |
5.0 |
-8.53 |
12yrs Disqualifications |
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Nicole Clarke |
9.1 Incorrect individual stroke order (Fly, Back, Breast, Free) |
15yrs & Over A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Johanna Wilton |
Leeds |
1:19.29 |
1:13.34 |
6.0 |
-5.95 |
2 |
Alais Ricard |
East Leeds |
1:15.32 |
1:13.65 |
5.0 |
-1.67 |
3 |
Chantal Jockel |
Tadcaster |
1:16.39 |
1:15.01 |
4.0 |
-1.38 |
4 |
Zoe Minnett |
Leeds |
1:17.85 |
1:16.61 |
3.0 |
-1.24 |
5 |
Sophie H Smith |
Team Jorvik |
1:17.90 |
1:16.83 |
2.0 |
-1.07 |
6 |
Emily Gordon |
East Leeds |
1:17.46 |
1:16.87 |
1.0 |
-0.59 |
7 |
Donna Clayton |
Brighouse |
1:16.30 |
1:18.75 |
|
+2.45 |
15yrs & Over B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ashleigh Reasbeck |
Dartes |
1:21.72 |
1:21.45 |
6.0 |
-0.27 |
2 |
Emmie Williams |
Team Jorvik |
1:27.62 |
1:25.11 |
5.0 |
-2.51 |
3 |
Hollie Price |
Team Jorvik |
1:26.08 |
1:28.23 |
4.0 |
+2.15 |
4 |
Kirsty Caldecott-tucker |
Team Jorvik |
1:34.09 |
1:28.98 |
3.0 |
-5.11 |
15yrs & Over C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rachel Openshaw |
N. Earswick |
1:33.35 |
1:31.31 |
6.0 |
-2.04 |
2 |
Ruth Salmon |
Team Jorvik |
1:28.00 |
1:32.30 |
5.0 |
+4.30 |
3 |
Courtenay Mitchell |
Team Jorvik |
1:30.87 |
1:37.25 |
4.0 |
+6.38 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications |
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Kim Park |
9.1 Incorrect individual stroke order (Fly, Back, Breast, Free) |
Ungraded 9yrs |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Sutcliffe |
Halifax |
1:32.50 |
1:31.84 |
6.0 |
-0.66 |
2 |
Mark Beech |
Dartes |
1:40.89 |
1:33.66 |
5.0 |
-7.23 |
3 |
James Lund |
Bingley |
1:35.41 |
1:35.00 |
4.0 |
-0.41 |
4 |
Brady Durkin |
Pocklington |
NT |
2:01.87 |
3.0 |
npt |
10yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joe Snaith |
Brighouse |
1:30.56 |
1:30.58 |
6.0 |
+0.02 |
2 |
Ben Long |
Armthorpe |
1:31.91 |
1:31.86 |
5.0 |
-0.05 |
3 |
Joshua Reasbeck |
Dartes |
1:39.16 |
1:34.39 |
4.0 |
-4.77 |
4 |
Alex Pollard |
Armthorpe |
1:40.87 |
1:38.34 |
3.0 |
-2.53 |
10yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ciaran Harte |
Team Jorvik |
1:48.44 |
1:43.86 |
6.0 |
-4.58 |
13yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ethan Somerville-jones |
Halifax |
1:18.65 |
1:15.82 |
6.0 |
-2.83 |
2 |
Billy Bradley |
Camden |
1:17.19 |
1:15.93 |
5.0 |
-1.26 |
3 |
Louis Williams |
Team Jorvik |
1:20.57 |
1:17.19 |
4.0 |
-3.38 |
4 |
Jonathan Hitchen |
Rothwell |
1:24.90 |
1:21.02 |
3.0 |
-3.88 |
13yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Yousef Heshaishi |
Northallerton |
1:28.78 |
1:25.01 |
6.0 |
-3.77 |
2 |
Stuart Wardle |
Dartes |
1:33.22 |
1:25.20 |
5.0 |
-8.02 |
3 |
Alex Beech |
Dartes |
1:30.23 |
1:29.03 |
4.0 |
-1.20 |
4 |
Matthew Knapton |
Brighouse |
1:30.46 |
1:29.95 |
3.0 |
-0.51 |
13yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Jagger |
Team Jorvik |
1:42.05 |
1:35.68 |
6.0 |
-6.37 |
2 |
Christopher Andrews |
Team Jorvik |
1:38.21 |
1:37.63 |
5.0 |
-0.58 |
14yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maani Aghahoseini |
Team Jorvik |
1:17.22 |
1:16.34 |
6.0 |
-0.88 |
14yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Bradley |
Team Jorvik |
1:21.51 |
1:20.30 |
6.0 |
-1.21 |
2 |
Jacob Greenhalgh |
Rossington |
1:26.64 |
1:24.25 |
5.0 |
-2.39 |
3 |
Jamie Clarke |
Dartes |
1:33.22 |
1:26.80 |
4.0 |
-6.42 |
11yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Linda Shaw |
East Leeds |
41.58 |
38.82 |
6.0 |
-2.76 |
2 |
Bethany Reddy |
Dartes |
41.10 |
39.78 |
5.0 |
-1.32 |
3 |
Caragh Chambers-hey |
Dartes |
40.49 |
39.90 |
4.0 |
-0.59 |
4 |
Niamh Cogley-rock |
Armthorpe |
42.47 |
41.03 |
3.0 |
-1.44 |
11yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rebecca Jarvis |
Dartes |
39.70 |
41.21 |
6.0 |
+1.51 |
2 |
Eleanor Chafer |
Dartes |
41.54 |
41.60 |
5.0 |
+0.06 |
3 |
Tonika Holdsworth |
Dartes |
42.84 |
42.21 |
4.0 |
-0.63 |
4 |
Toni Briggs |
Armthorpe |
41.22 |
42.77 |
3.0 |
+1.55 |
5 |
Holly Brookes |
Edlington |
42.93 |
42.89 |
2.0 |
-0.04 |
6 |
Katie Morritt |
Edlington |
46.45 |
42.93 |
1.0 |
-3.52 |
7 |
Megan Burrow |
Team Jorvik |
42.37 |
43.56 |
|
+1.19 |
8 |
Abigail Bradley |
Team Jorvik |
46.60 |
44.23 |
|
-2.37 |
9 |
Morgan Mcanulty |
Armthorpe |
44.29 |
44.28 |
|
-0.01 |
10 |
Emma Williams |
Tadcaster |
45.57 |
44.77 |
|
-0.80 |
11 |
Courtney Massey |
Dartes |
47.70 |
44.97 |
|
-2.73 |
12 |
Bethany Mackeay |
Minsthorpe |
49.83 |
45.12 |
|
-4.71 |
13 |
Gemma Robinson |
Selby |
45.15 |
45.74 |
|
+0.59 |
14 |
Lucy Winch |
Edlington |
46.45 |
45.85 |
|
-0.60 |
15 |
Francesca Mallinson |
Tadcaster |
50.57 |
46.20 |
|
-4.37 |
11yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Anson |
York City |
50.77 |
46.59 |
6.0 |
-4.18 |
2 |
Emily Barnett |
Brighouse |
49.63 |
47.79 |
5.0 |
-1.84 |
3 |
Isobel Scott |
Team Jorvik |
50.06 |
48.44 |
4.0 |
-1.62 |
4 |
Lauren Gill |
Team Jorvik |
48.28 |
49.35 |
3.0 |
+1.07 |
5 |
Melissa Hill |
Team Jorvik |
51.14 |
53.05 |
2.0 |
+1.91 |
6 |
Emily Wapples |
Minsthorpe |
52.55 |
54.46 |
1.0 |
+1.91 |
12yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlin Dixon |
Armthorpe |
35.60 |
35.65 |
6.0 |
+0.05 |
2 |
Abigail Langton |
Halifax |
40.73 |
38.65 |
5.0 |
-2.08 |
3 |
Emma Hargrave |
Tadcaster |
45.22 |
38.84 |
4.0 |
-6.38 |
4 |
Nicole Hurst |
Tadcaster |
42.73 |
39.71 |
3.0 |
-3.02 |
12yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rachael Howson |
Halifax |
42.21 |
40.08 |
6.0 |
-2.13 |
2 |
Leah Rushton |
Dartes |
40.09 |
40.33 |
5.0 |
+0.24 |
3 |
Jessica Gillatt |
Dartes |
39.60 |
40.63 |
4.0 |
+1.03 |
4 |
Leah Tierney |
Dartes |
41.18 |
40.73 |
3.0 |
-0.45 |
5 |
Fleur Standen |
Tadcaster |
45.87 |
42.61 |
2.0 |
-3.26 |
6 |
Lauren Pendlebury |
Rossington |
43.54 |
43.34 |
1.0 |
-0.20 |
7 |
Sasha Gaskell |
Dartes |
44.00 |
43.50 |
|
-0.50 |
8 |
Sarah Owen |
Selby |
43.47 |
44.04 |
|
+0.57 |
9 |
Josephine Roberts |
Team Jorvik |
45.41 |
44.07 |
|
-1.34 |
10 |
Nicole Taylor-walsh |
East Leeds |
47.07 |
44.29 |
|
-2.78 |
12yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Dobson |
Tadcaster |
46.29 |
44.92 |
6.0 |
-1.37 |
2 |
Miriam Budimir |
Bingley |
40.89 |
45.04 |
5.0 |
+4.15 |
3 |
Olivia Broadbent |
Bingley |
45.39 |
45.18 |
4.0 |
-0.21 |
4 |
Laura Elliott |
Team Jorvik |
43.33 |
45.83 |
3.0 |
+2.50 |
5 |
Kimberley Robinson |
Edlington |
44.14 |
45.87 |
2.0 |
+1.73 |
6 |
Bethany Warren |
Team Jorvik |
48.50 |
47.10 |
1.0 |
-1.40 |
7 |
Amy Lane |
Northallerton |
47.47 |
50.47 |
|
+3.00 |
8 |
Nicole Clarke |
Dartes |
57.61 |
52.34 |
|
-5.27 |
12yrs Disqualifications |
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sophie Harbord |
Did Not Compete |
Ungraded 9yrs |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Lund |
Bingley |
49.01 |
46.80 |
6.0 |
-2.21 |
2 |
Eddisson Munoz |
East Leeds |
49.10 |
46.95 |
5.0 |
-2.15 |
3 |
Ben Sutcliffe |
Halifax |
47.52 |
50.61 |
4.0 |
+3.09 |
4 |
Callum Fielding |
Armthorpe |
58.56 |
53.79 |
3.0 |
-4.77 |
5 |
Daniel Roberts |
Team Jorvik |
1:00.59 |
55.05 |
2.0 |
-5.54 |
9yrs Disqualifications |
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sam Whittaker |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
|
Cameron Mathers |
7.5 Executed a downward dolphin kick (except after the start or after the turn as in SW7.4) |
10yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Reece Fielding |
Armthorpe |
44.77 |
45.23 |
6.0 |
+0.46 |
2 |
Oliver Hackwell |
Tadcaster |
51.00 |
49.37 |
5.0 |
-1.63 |
3 |
Joshua Reasbeck |
Dartes |
53.20 |
49.49 |
4.0 |
-3.71 |
10yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joe Snaith |
Brighouse |
50.22 |
50.77 |
6.0 |
+0.55 |
2 |
Ben Long |
Armthorpe |
50.70 |
50.92 |
5.0 |
+0.22 |
3 |
Ciaran Harte |
Team Jorvik |
51.23 |
51.98 |
4.0 |
+0.75 |
4 |
Thomas Watt |
East Leeds |
53.87 |
52.69 |
3.0 |
-1.18 |
5 |
William Broadbent |
Bingley |
56.28 |
52.88 |
2.0 |
-3.40 |
6 |
Alex Pollard |
Armthorpe |
57.49 |
54.89 |
1.0 |
-2.60 |
15yrs & Over A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Zoe Minnett |
Leeds |
32.48 |
33.02 |
6.0 |
+0.54 |
2 |
Chantal Jockel |
Tadcaster |
34.47 |
33.71 |
5.0 |
-0.76 |
3 |
Sophie H Smith |
Team Jorvik |
34.79 |
33.73 |
4.0 |
-1.06 |
4 |
Alais Ricard |
East Leeds |
33.92 |
33.89 |
3.0 |
-0.03 |
5 |
Johanna Wilton |
Leeds |
35.19 |
34.15 |
2.0 |
-1.04 |
6 |
Grace Lawes |
Team Jorvik |
37.06 |
34.62 |
1.0 |
-2.44 |
7 |
Natalie Carter |
Team Jorvik |
37.25 |
34.92 |
|
-2.33 |
8 |
Ashleigh Reasbeck |
Dartes |
36.00 |
35.23 |
|
-0.77 |
15yrs & Over B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Gordon |
East Leeds |
34.59 |
35.67 |
6.0 |
+1.08 |
2 |
Donna Clayton |
Brighouse |
34.77 |
35.77 |
5.0 |
+1.00 |
3 |
Emmie Williams |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
37.70 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Kirsty Caldecott-tucker |
Team Jorvik |
41.55 |
39.54 |
3.0 |
-2.01 |
15yrs & Over C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ruth Salmon |
Team Jorvik |
37.34 |
39.82 |
6.0 |
+2.48 |
2 |
Hollie Price |
Team Jorvik |
39.91 |
39.83 |
5.0 |
-0.08 |
3 |
Kim Park |
Team Jorvik |
40.70 |
40.09 |
4.0 |
-0.61 |
4 |
Rachel Openshaw |
N. Earswick |
51.70 |
47.68 |
3.0 |
-4.02 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications |
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Michele Schulz |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
13yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ethan Somerville-jones |
Halifax |
29.50 |
29.03 |
6.0 |
-0.47 |
2 |
Billy Bradley |
Camden |
30.37 |
29.74 |
5.0 |
-0.63 |
3 |
Joe Hewison |
Tadcaster |
30.65 |
29.97 |
4.0 |
-0.68 |
4 |
Louis Williams |
Team Jorvik |
30.33 |
31.14 |
3.0 |
+0.81 |
5 |
Jonathan Hitchen |
Rothwell |
33.41 |
32.35 |
2.0 |
-1.06 |
13yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Yousef Heshaishi |
Northallerton |
35.12 |
32.80 |
6.0 |
-2.32 |
2 |
Stuart Wardle |
Dartes |
32.00 |
32.89 |
5.0 |
+0.89 |
3 |
Keiran Jones |
Tadcaster |
40.94 |
34.22 |
4.0 |
-6.72 |
4 |
Matthew Knapton |
Brighouse |
36.62 |
35.56 |
3.0 |
-1.06 |
5 |
Alex Beech |
Dartes |
35.40 |
35.71 |
2.0 |
+0.31 |
13yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Jagger |
Team Jorvik |
47.61 |
37.63 |
6.0 |
-9.98 |
2 |
Christopher Andrews |
Team Jorvik |
37.40 |
38.92 |
5.0 |
+1.52 |
3 |
Neil Horsley |
Dartes |
40.34 |
40.74 |
4.0 |
+0.40 |
14yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Young Gawthorpe |
Halifax |
30.38 |
29.60 |
6.0 |
-0.78 |
2 |
Maani Aghahoseini |
Team Jorvik |
29.42 |
29.93 |
5.0 |
+0.51 |
3 |
Nicholas Truelove |
Halifax |
31.85 |
30.06 |
4.0 |
-1.79 |
4 |
Ben Wortley |
Bingley |
31.54 |
30.43 |
3.0 |
-1.11 |
5 |
Matthew Bradley |
Team Jorvik |
30.68 |
31.18 |
2.0 |
+0.50 |
14yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Josh Norton |
Minsthorpe |
33.03 |
31.62 |
6.0 |
-1.41 |
2 |
Luke Sutcliffe |
Halifax |
35.42 |
32.34 |
5.0 |
-3.08 |
3 |
Jacob Greenhalgh |
Rossington |
32.90 |
32.47 |
4.0 |
-0.43 |
4 |
Jamie Clarke |
Dartes |
33.00 |
35.04 |
3.0 |
+2.04 |
11yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bethany Reddy |
Dartes |
44.70 |
42.13 |
6.0 |
-2.57 |
2 |
Tonika Holdsworth |
Dartes |
41.75 |
42.75 |
4.5 |
+1.00 |
2 |
Linda Shaw |
East Leeds |
43.50 |
42.75 |
4.5 |
-0.75 |
4 |
Rebekah Birrell |
Rothwell |
43.33 |
43.28 |
3.0 |
-0.05 |
5 |
Rebecca Jarvis |
Dartes |
44.53 |
44.77 |
2.0 |
+0.24 |
6 |
Toni Briggs |
Armthorpe |
44.57 |
45.32 |
1.0 |
+0.75 |
11yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Holly Brookes |
Edlington |
48.11 |
47.66 |
6.0 |
-0.45 |
2 |
Rachel Lamond |
Bingley |
50.48 |
47.73 |
5.0 |
-2.75 |
3 |
Eleanor Chafer |
Dartes |
49.00 |
48.02 |
4.0 |
-0.98 |
4 |
Lucy Winch |
Edlington |
48.62 |
48.26 |
3.0 |
-0.36 |
5 |
Morgan Mcanulty |
Armthorpe |
49.34 |
48.65 |
2.0 |
-0.69 |
6 |
Melissa Hill |
Team Jorvik |
51.48 |
48.92 |
1.0 |
-2.56 |
7 |
Katie Morritt |
Edlington |
51.01 |
48.99 |
|
-2.02 |
8 |
Abigail Bradley |
Team Jorvik |
48.32 |
49.32 |
|
+1.00 |
9 |
Niamh Cogley-rock |
Armthorpe |
49.79 |
49.77 |
|
-0.02 |
10 |
Megan Burrow |
Team Jorvik |
51.85 |
50.72 |
|
-1.13 |
11 |
Caragh Chambers-hey |
Dartes |
50.74 |
50.80 |
|
+0.06 |
12 |
Charlotte Scargall |
Dartes |
51.14 |
51.25 |
|
+0.11 |
13 |
Charlotte Anson |
York City |
50.33 |
51.31 |
|
+0.98 |
14 |
Emily Barnett |
Brighouse |
51.95 |
52.21 |
|
+0.26 |
11yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Francesca Mallinson |
Tadcaster |
56.09 |
52.92 |
6.0 |
-3.17 |
2 |
Hannah Mcdermott |
Minsthorpe |
53.24 |
53.07 |
5.0 |
-0.17 |
3 |
Natasha Hoare |
Tadcaster |
56.68 |
53.60 |
4.0 |
-3.08 |
4 |
Courtney Massey |
Dartes |
56.00 |
53.79 |
3.0 |
-2.21 |
5 |
Gemma Robinson |
Selby |
54.76 |
54.36 |
2.0 |
-0.40 |
6 |
Rebecca Lindley |
Minsthorpe |
57.10 |
54.71 |
1.0 |
-2.39 |
11yrs Disqualifications |
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lauren Gill |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
12yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kiya Gill |
East Leeds |
40.92 |
40.57 |
6.0 |
-0.35 |
2 |
Caitlin Dixon |
Armthorpe |
44.23 |
42.54 |
5.0 |
-1.69 |
3 |
Leah Tierney |
Dartes |
42.73 |
42.71 |
4.0 |
-0.02 |
4 |
Jessica Gillatt |
Dartes |
43.20 |
43.06 |
3.0 |
-0.14 |
5 |
Abigail Langton |
Halifax |
44.07 |
43.23 |
2.0 |
-0.84 |
12yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rachael Howson |
Halifax |
47.28 |
45.54 |
6.0 |
-1.74 |
2 |
Leah Rushton |
Dartes |
46.96 |
46.48 |
5.0 |
-0.48 |
3 |
Nicole Taylor-walsh |
East Leeds |
49.34 |
46.57 |
4.0 |
-2.77 |
4 |
Charlotte Dobson |
Tadcaster |
49.18 |
46.72 |
3.0 |
-2.46 |
5 |
Emma Hargrave |
Tadcaster |
49.75 |
47.13 |
2.0 |
-2.62 |
6 |
Lauren Pendlebury |
Rossington |
48.61 |
48.40 |
1.0 |
-0.21 |
7 |
Laura Elliott |
Team Jorvik |
46.67 |
48.74 |
|
+2.07 |
8 |
Alex Fowler |
Minsthorpe |
50.71 |
49.42 |
|
-1.29 |
9 |
Josephine Roberts |
Team Jorvik |
48.87 |
49.68 |
|
+0.81 |
10 |
Bethany Warren |
Team Jorvik |
48.31 |
49.90 |
|
+1.59 |
12yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nicole Clarke |
Dartes |
50.89 |
50.29 |
6.0 |
-0.60 |
2 |
Miriam Budimir |
Bingley |
49.50 |
50.30 |
5.0 |
+0.80 |
3 |
Krista Ingham |
Minsthorpe |
50.88 |
50.86 |
4.0 |
-0.02 |
4 |
Francesca Mcintyre |
Minsthorpe |
53.38 |
52.07 |
3.0 |
-1.31 |
5 |
Sarah Owen |
Selby |
55.17 |
57.63 |
2.0 |
+2.46 |
6 |
Amy Lane |
Northallerton |
1:08.47 |
1:02.98 |
1.0 |
-5.49 |
12yrs Disqualifications |
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Fleur Standen |
7.4 Head not breaking surface during stroke cycle (except after start & turn) |
Ungraded 9yrs |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Mark Beech |
Dartes |
41.50 |
40.59 |
6.0 |
-0.91 |
2 |
Eddisson Munoz |
East Leeds |
41.38 |
41.62 |
5.0 |
+0.24 |
3 |
Ben Sutcliffe |
Halifax |
42.76 |
43.89 |
4.0 |
+1.13 |
4 |
James Lund |
Bingley |
45.11 |
46.41 |
3.0 |
+1.30 |
5 |
Daniel Roberts |
Team Jorvik |
51.89 |
49.20 |
2.0 |
-2.69 |
6 |
Callum Fielding |
Armthorpe |
51.55 |
54.35 |
1.0 |
+2.80 |
7 |
Brady Durkin |
Pocklington |
55.00 |
58.62 |
|
+3.62 |
9yrs Disqualifications |
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Cameron Mathers |
6.4 Not on back when leaving the wall |
10yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joe Snaith |
Brighouse |
41.19 |
42.05 |
6.0 |
+0.86 |
2 |
Ben Long |
Armthorpe |
43.17 |
43.26 |
5.0 |
+0.09 |
3 |
Joshua Reasbeck |
Dartes |
48.55 |
45.51 |
4.0 |
-3.04 |
4 |
Alex Pollard |
Armthorpe |
48.78 |
45.56 |
3.0 |
-3.22 |
10yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Broadbent |
Bingley |
47.48 |
47.83 |
6.0 |
+0.35 |
2 |
Ciaran Harte |
Team Jorvik |
48.86 |
50.78 |
5.0 |
+1.92 |
15yrs & Over A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Johanna Wilton |
Leeds |
29.98 |
29.53 |
6.0 |
-0.45 |
2 |
Alais Ricard |
East Leeds |
29.96 |
29.83 |
5.0 |
-0.13 |
3 |
Sophie H Smith |
Team Jorvik |
29.66 |
29.90 |
4.0 |
+0.24 |
4 |
Zoe Minnett |
Leeds |
29.55 |
30.29 |
3.0 |
+0.74 |
5 |
Chantal Jockel |
Tadcaster |
30.66 |
30.60 |
2.0 |
-0.06 |
6 |
Emily Gordon |
East Leeds |
31.00 |
31.11 |
1.0 |
+0.11 |
7 |
Natalie Carter |
Team Jorvik |
37.95 |
31.59 |
|
-6.36 |
8 |
Donna Clayton |
Brighouse |
30.91 |
31.85 |
|
+0.94 |
9 |
Grace Lawes |
Team Jorvik |
34.17 |
32.31 |
|
-1.86 |
15yrs & Over B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emmie Williams |
Team Jorvik |
33.31 |
32.46 |
6.0 |
-0.85 |
2 |
Ashleigh Reasbeck |
Dartes |
33.17 |
32.47 |
5.0 |
-0.70 |
3 |
Hollie Price |
Team Jorvik |
37.90 |
33.82 |
4.0 |
-4.08 |
4 |
Kim Park |
Team Jorvik |
35.48 |
34.49 |
3.0 |
-0.99 |
5 |
Rosamund Price |
Team Jorvik |
36.90 |
35.06 |
2.0 |
-1.84 |
6 |
Rachel Openshaw |
N. Earswick |
35.21 |
35.76 |
1.0 |
+0.55 |
15yrs & Over C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ruth Salmon |
Team Jorvik |
34.28 |
36.55 |
6.0 |
+2.27 |
2 |
Kirsty Caldecott-tucker |
Team Jorvik |
39.07 |
37.08 |
5.0 |
-1.99 |
3 |
Courtenay Mitchell |
Team Jorvik |
38.86 |
37.16 |
4.0 |
-1.70 |
4 |
Michele Schulz |
Team Jorvik |
45.02 |
38.66 |
3.0 |
-6.36 |
5 |
Amy Lamond |
Bingley |
36.52 |
39.07 |
2.0 |
+2.55 |
13yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Louis Williams |
Team Jorvik |
32.97 |
32.65 |
6.0 |
-0.32 |
2 |
Ethan Somerville-jones |
Halifax |
33.00 |
32.88 |
5.0 |
-0.12 |
3 |
Joe Hewison |
Tadcaster |
34.36 |
33.34 |
4.0 |
-1.02 |
4 |
Billy Bradley |
Camden |
33.20 |
33.72 |
3.0 |
+0.52 |
13yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Stuart Wardle |
Dartes |
39.34 |
36.39 |
6.0 |
-2.95 |
2 |
Jonathan Hitchen |
Rothwell |
41.96 |
37.56 |
5.0 |
-4.40 |
13yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Jagger |
Team Jorvik |
53.11 |
47.62 |
6.0 |
-5.49 |
2 |
Christopher Andrews |
Team Jorvik |
57.12 |
55.04 |
5.0 |
-2.08 |
14yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maani Aghahoseini |
Team Jorvik |
33.04 |
32.65 |
6.0 |
-0.39 |
2 |
Nicholas Truelove |
Halifax |
34.40 |
33.62 |
5.0 |
-0.78 |
14yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Bradley |
Team Jorvik |
34.04 |
35.10 |
6.0 |
+1.06 |
14yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jacob Greenhalgh |
Rossington |
40.28 |
38.79 |
6.0 |
-1.49 |
2 |
Josh Norton |
Minsthorpe |
44.00 |
39.52 |
5.0 |
-4.48 |
3 |
Jamie Clarke |
Dartes |
44.00 |
48.96 |
4.0 |
+4.96 |
11yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Linda Shaw |
East Leeds |
33.16 |
33.26 |
6.0 |
+0.10 |
2 |
Toni Briggs |
Armthorpe |
33.40 |
34.52 |
5.0 |
+1.12 |
3 |
Caragh Chambers-hey |
Dartes |
34.27 |
34.90 |
4.0 |
+0.63 |
4 |
Bethany Reddy |
Dartes |
36.40 |
35.01 |
3.0 |
-1.39 |
5 |
Tonika Holdsworth |
Dartes |
34.19 |
35.70 |
1.5 |
+1.51 |
5 |
Morgan Mcanulty |
Armthorpe |
35.03 |
35.70 |
1.5 |
+0.67 |
11yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Katie Morritt |
Edlington |
36.84 |
37.32 |
6.0 |
+0.48 |
2 |
Emma Williams |
Tadcaster |
37.10 |
37.39 |
5.0 |
+0.29 |
3 |
Abigail Bradley |
Team Jorvik |
37.32 |
37.47 |
4.0 |
+0.15 |
4 |
Lucy Winch |
Edlington |
38.72 |
37.81 |
3.0 |
-0.91 |
5 |
Niamh Cogley-rock |
Armthorpe |
36.97 |
37.93 |
2.0 |
+0.96 |
6 |
Gemma Robinson |
Selby |
37.25 |
38.15 |
1.0 |
+0.90 |
7 |
Eleanor Chafer |
Dartes |
38.64 |
38.19 |
|
-0.45 |
8 |
Rebecca Jarvis |
Dartes |
36.95 |
38.51 |
|
+1.56 |
9 |
Francesca Mallinson |
Tadcaster |
41.53 |
38.99 |
|
-2.54 |
10 |
Charlotte Scargall |
Dartes |
38.75 |
39.19 |
|
+0.44 |
11 |
Rachel Lamond |
Bingley |
38.10 |
39.25 |
|
+1.15 |
12 |
Melissa Hill |
Team Jorvik |
42.81 |
39.68 |
|
-3.13 |
13 |
Emily Barnett |
Brighouse |
42.58 |
39.84 |
|
-2.74 |
14 |
Megan Burrow |
Team Jorvik |
41.09 |
40.33 |
|
-0.76 |
15 |
Holly Brookes |
Edlington |
38.80 |
40.37 |
|
+1.57 |
11yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Courtney Massey |
Dartes |
42.56 |
41.23 |
6.0 |
-1.33 |
2 |
Bethany Mackeay |
Minsthorpe |
40.61 |
41.28 |
5.0 |
+0.67 |
3 |
Charlotte Anson |
York City |
44.70 |
41.62 |
4.0 |
-3.08 |
4 |
Isobel Scott |
Team Jorvik |
44.93 |
41.95 |
3.0 |
-2.98 |
5 |
Hannah Mcdermott |
Minsthorpe |
44.39 |
43.00 |
2.0 |
-1.39 |
6 |
Rebecca Lindley |
Minsthorpe |
44.53 |
44.01 |
1.0 |
-0.52 |
7 |
Natasha Hoare |
Tadcaster |
45.88 |
44.55 |
|
-1.33 |
8 |
Lauren Gill |
Team Jorvik |
45.20 |
44.72 |
|
-0.48 |
9 |
Emily Wapples |
Minsthorpe |
55.94 |
49.98 |
|
-5.96 |
12yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlin Dixon |
Armthorpe |
31.62 |
32.01 |
6.0 |
+0.39 |
2 |
Abigail Langton |
Halifax |
32.48 |
32.44 |
5.0 |
-0.04 |
3 |
Rachael Howson |
Halifax |
34.25 |
33.01 |
4.0 |
-1.24 |
4 |
Kiya Gill |
East Leeds |
33.29 |
33.63 |
3.0 |
+0.34 |
5 |
Jessica Gillatt |
Dartes |
35.20 |
34.12 |
2.0 |
-1.08 |
6 |
Emma Hargrave |
Tadcaster |
37.50 |
34.47 |
1.0 |
-3.03 |
7 |
Leah Tierney |
Dartes |
34.96 |
34.78 |
|
-0.18 |
12yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nicole Hurst |
Tadcaster |
36.60 |
35.53 |
6.0 |
-1.07 |
2 |
Danielle Stringer |
Minsthorpe |
36.90 |
35.69 |
5.0 |
-1.21 |
3 |
Leah Rushton |
Dartes |
33.35 |
35.72 |
4.0 |
+2.37 |
4 |
Fleur Standen |
Tadcaster |
37.00 |
35.76 |
3.0 |
-1.24 |
5 |
Nicole Taylor-walsh |
East Leeds |
35.84 |
35.95 |
2.0 |
+0.11 |
6 |
Sasha Gaskell |
Dartes |
38.20 |
36.79 |
1.0 |
-1.41 |
7 |
Kimberley Robinson |
Edlington |
37.06 |
37.29 |
|
+0.23 |
8 |
Krista Ingham |
Minsthorpe |
37.54 |
37.64 |
|
+0.10 |
9 |
Olivia Broadbent |
Bingley |
38.00 |
37.68 |
|
-0.32 |
10 |
Miriam Budimir |
Bingley |
34.91 |
37.73 |
|
+2.82 |
11 |
Laura Elliott |
Team Jorvik |
38.00 |
37.77 |
|
-0.23 |
12 |
Francesca Mcintyre |
Minsthorpe |
40.00 |
38.54 |
|
-1.46 |
13 |
Bethany Warren |
Team Jorvik |
37.14 |
38.59 |
|
+1.45 |
14 |
Charlotte Dobson |
Tadcaster |
40.31 |
39.01 |
|
-1.30 |
15 |
Nicole Clarke |
Dartes |
39.69 |
39.10 |
|
-0.59 |
12yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Josephine Roberts |
Team Jorvik |
39.61 |
39.70 |
6.0 |
+0.09 |
2 |
Sarah Owen |
Selby |
39.27 |
39.71 |
5.0 |
+0.44 |
3 |
Alex Fowler |
Minsthorpe |
39.35 |
40.06 |
4.0 |
+0.71 |
4 |
Lauren Pendlebury |
Rossington |
42.19 |
40.88 |
3.0 |
-1.31 |
5 |
Amy Lane |
Northallerton |
58.23 |
44.58 |
2.0 |
-13.65 |
12yrs Disqualifications |
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sophie Harbord |
Did Not Compete |
Ungraded 9yrs |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eddisson Munoz |
East Leeds |
40.16 |
40.23 |
6.0 |
+0.07 |
2 |
Ben Sutcliffe |
Halifax |
41.19 |
40.78 |
5.0 |
-0.41 |
3 |
Mark Beech |
Dartes |
46.14 |
45.92 |
4.0 |
-0.22 |
4 |
Sam Whittaker |
Tadcaster |
56.81 |
46.13 |
3.0 |
-10.68 |
9yrs Disqualifications |
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
James Lund |
8.2 Arms not brought backward simultaneous |
|
Brady Durkin |
|
10yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Reece Fielding |
Armthorpe |
40.23 |
41.43 |
6.0 |
+1.20 |
2 |
Ben Long |
Armthorpe |
44.17 |
42.22 |
5.0 |
-1.95 |
10yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua Reasbeck |
Dartes |
51.00 |
44.04 |
6.0 |
-6.96 |
2 |
Joe Snaith |
Brighouse |
47.79 |
45.81 |
5.0 |
-1.98 |
3 |
Alex Pollard |
Armthorpe |
47.91 |
48.20 |
4.0 |
+0.29 |
10yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Broadbent |
Bingley |
1:00.88 |
54.49 |
6.0 |
-6.39 |
2 |
Ciaran Harte |
Team Jorvik |
52.59 |
56.39 |
5.0 |
+3.80 |
15yrs & Over A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alais Ricard |
East Leeds |
33.98 |
34.00 |
6.0 |
+0.02 |
2 |
Sophie H Smith |
Team Jorvik |
33.83 |
34.02 |
5.0 |
+0.19 |
3 |
Emily Gordon |
East Leeds |
35.93 |
35.07 |
4.0 |
-0.86 |
4 |
Grace Lawes |
Team Jorvik |
36.41 |
36.01 |
3.0 |
-0.40 |
5 |
Chantal Jockel |
Tadcaster |
36.98 |
36.60 |
2.0 |
-0.38 |
6 |
Natalie Carter |
Team Jorvik |
37.75 |
36.95 |
1.0 |
-0.80 |
7 |
Johanna Wilton |
Leeds |
37.93 |
36.99 |
|
-0.94 |
8 |
Zoe Minnett |
Leeds |
37.67 |
37.21 |
|
-0.46 |
15yrs & Over B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ashleigh Reasbeck |
Dartes |
37.06 |
37.45 |
6.0 |
+0.39 |
2 |
Donna Clayton |
Brighouse |
35.33 |
37.49 |
5.0 |
+2.16 |
3 |
Hollie Price |
Team Jorvik |
48.05 |
39.64 |
4.0 |
-8.41 |
4 |
Rosamund Price |
Team Jorvik |
38.60 |
39.81 |
3.0 |
+1.21 |
5 |
Emmie Williams |
Team Jorvik |
40.10 |
40.34 |
2.0 |
+0.24 |
15yrs & Over C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ruth Salmon |
Team Jorvik |
38.00 |
42.23 |
6.0 |
+4.23 |
2 |
Kim Park |
Team Jorvik |
43.19 |
42.31 |
5.0 |
-0.88 |
3 |
Rachel Openshaw |
N. Earswick |
44.11 |
43.68 |
4.0 |
-0.43 |
4 |
Courtenay Mitchell |
Team Jorvik |
47.19 |
45.83 |
3.0 |
-1.36 |
13yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joe Hewison |
Tadcaster |
39.19 |
37.97 |
6.0 |
-1.22 |
2 |
Billy Bradley |
Camden |
40.10 |
40.50 |
5.0 |
+0.40 |
13yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jonathan Hitchen |
Rothwell |
41.38 |
40.69 |
6.0 |
-0.69 |
2 |
Yousef Heshaishi |
Northallerton |
43.15 |
42.12 |
5.0 |
-1.03 |
3 |
Louis Williams |
Team Jorvik |
43.48 |
42.25 |
4.0 |
-1.23 |
4 |
Ethan Somerville-jones |
Halifax |
45.90 |
43.06 |
3.0 |
-2.84 |
5 |
Matthew Knapton |
Brighouse |
45.36 |
44.24 |
2.0 |
-1.12 |
13yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Beech |
Dartes |
45.49 |
46.38 |
6.0 |
+0.89 |
2 |
Keiran Jones |
Tadcaster |
51.13 |
47.39 |
5.0 |
-3.74 |
3 |
Christopher Andrews |
Team Jorvik |
48.03 |
49.17 |
4.0 |
+1.14 |
4 |
Stuart Wardle |
Dartes |
50.89 |
49.23 |
3.0 |
-1.66 |
5 |
Neil Horsley |
Dartes |
57.14 |
55.27 |
2.0 |
-1.87 |
13yrs Disqualifications |
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lewis Jagger |
7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch simultaneous |
14yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Young Gawthorpe |
Halifax |
38.61 |
38.33 |
6.0 |
-0.28 |
14yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maani Aghahoseini |
Team Jorvik |
40.56 |
39.78 |
6.0 |
-0.78 |
2 |
Matthew Bradley |
Team Jorvik |
41.64 |
42.45 |
5.0 |
+0.81 |
3 |
Luke Sutcliffe |
Halifax |
44.60 |
42.86 |
4.0 |
-1.74 |
14yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jacob Greenhalgh |
Rossington |
47.32 |
45.91 |
6.0 |
-1.41 |
2 |
Jamie Clarke |
Dartes |
48.78 |
50.00 |
5.0 |
+1.22 |
11yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Linda Shaw |
East Leeds |
38.86 |
37.86 |
6.0 |
-1.00 |
11yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eleanor Chafer |
Dartes |
41.80 |
41.25 |
6.0 |
-0.55 |
2 |
Tonika Holdsworth |
Dartes |
40.50 |
41.52 |
5.0 |
+1.02 |
3 |
Morgan Mcanulty |
Armthorpe |
41.88 |
42.97 |
4.0 |
+1.09 |
4 |
Bethany Reddy |
Dartes |
45.35 |
43.02 |
3.0 |
-2.33 |
5 |
Niamh Cogley-rock |
Armthorpe |
41.52 |
43.80 |
2.0 |
+2.28 |
6 |
Caragh Chambers-hey |
Dartes |
44.92 |
44.45 |
1.0 |
-0.47 |
7 |
Bethany Mackeay |
Minsthorpe |
47.09 |
44.52 |
|
-2.57 |
8 |
Megan Burrow |
Team Jorvik |
44.76 |
45.37 |
|
+0.61 |
9 |
Rebecca Jarvis |
Dartes |
41.91 |
45.44 |
|
+3.53 |
10 |
Lucy Winch |
Edlington |
44.55 |
45.46 |
|
+0.91 |
11yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Courtney Massey |
Dartes |
52.80 |
46.24 |
6.0 |
-6.56 |
2 |
Holly Brookes |
Edlington |
46.39 |
47.53 |
5.0 |
+1.14 |
3 |
Abigail Bradley |
Team Jorvik |
47.44 |
48.34 |
4.0 |
+0.90 |
4 |
Toni Briggs |
Armthorpe |
45.91 |
49.21 |
3.0 |
+3.30 |
5 |
Gemma Robinson |
Selby |
50.39 |
49.56 |
2.0 |
-0.83 |
6 |
Isobel Scott |
Team Jorvik |
54.88 |
54.15 |
1.0 |
-0.73 |
7 |
Lauren Gill |
Team Jorvik |
59.51 |
58.21 |
|
-1.30 |
11yrs Disqualifications |
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Katie Morritt |
8.4 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch not simultaneous |
12yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlin Dixon |
Armthorpe |
35.60 |
35.98 |
6.0 |
+0.38 |
2 |
Leah Rushton |
Dartes |
37.98 |
37.67 |
5.0 |
-0.31 |
3 |
Kiya Gill |
East Leeds |
37.14 |
37.77 |
4.0 |
+0.63 |
12yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Gillatt |
Dartes |
41.90 |
38.97 |
6.0 |
-2.93 |
2 |
Leah Tierney |
Dartes |
41.92 |
39.37 |
5.0 |
-2.55 |
3 |
Sasha Gaskell |
Dartes |
41.70 |
41.53 |
4.0 |
-0.17 |
4 |
Fleur Standen |
Tadcaster |
51.35 |
41.99 |
3.0 |
-9.36 |
12yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nicole Taylor-walsh |
East Leeds |
47.85 |
44.44 |
6.0 |
-3.41 |
2 |
Danielle Stringer |
Minsthorpe |
48.09 |
44.68 |
5.0 |
-3.41 |
3 |
Laura Elliott |
Team Jorvik |
45.31 |
44.70 |
4.0 |
-0.61 |
4 |
Kimberley Robinson |
Edlington |
42.65 |
44.83 |
3.0 |
+2.18 |
5 |
Lauren Pendlebury |
Rossington |
47.35 |
45.09 |
2.0 |
-2.26 |
6 |
Olivia Broadbent |
Bingley |
46.10 |
45.77 |
1.0 |
-0.33 |
7 |
Charlotte Dobson |
Tadcaster |
49.47 |
48.85 |
|
-0.62 |
8 |
Josephine Roberts |
Team Jorvik |
52.57 |
49.99 |
|
-2.58 |
9 |
Sarah Owen |
Selby |
50.10 |
50.25 |
|
+0.15 |
10 |
Bethany Warren |
Team Jorvik |
56.03 |
51.77 |
|
-4.26 |
12yrs Disqualifications |
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alex Fowler |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
Ungraded 9yrs |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Sutcliffe |
Halifax |
35.24 |
36.40 |
6.0 |
+1.16 |
2 |
Eddisson Munoz |
East Leeds |
36.28 |
36.85 |
5.0 |
+0.57 |
3 |
Mark Beech |
Dartes |
37.53 |
37.54 |
4.0 |
+0.01 |
4 |
Sam Whittaker |
Tadcaster |
40.81 |
39.94 |
3.0 |
-0.87 |
5 |
Daniel Roberts |
Team Jorvik |
45.18 |
40.63 |
2.0 |
-4.55 |
6 |
James Lund |
Bingley |
39.68 |
40.73 |
1.0 |
+1.05 |
7 |
Callum Fielding |
Armthorpe |
52.69 |
46.19 |
|
-6.50 |
8 |
Brady Durkin |
Pocklington |
50.01 |
48.40 |
|
-1.61 |
9 |
Cameron Mathers |
Northallerton |
51.16 |
49.38 |
|
-1.78 |
10yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joe Snaith |
Brighouse |
35.60 |
36.48 |
6.0 |
+0.88 |
2 |
Reece Fielding |
Armthorpe |
36.24 |
36.66 |
5.0 |
+0.42 |
3 |
Ben Long |
Armthorpe |
37.60 |
37.04 |
4.0 |
-0.56 |
4 |
Joshua Reasbeck |
Dartes |
41.87 |
38.62 |
3.0 |
-3.25 |
10yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Pollard |
Armthorpe |
37.57 |
39.64 |
6.0 |
+2.07 |
2 |
Thomas Watt |
East Leeds |
40.15 |
40.23 |
5.0 |
+0.08 |
3 |
William Broadbent |
Bingley |
41.10 |
40.70 |
4.0 |
-0.40 |
4 |
Ciaran Harte |
Team Jorvik |
43.16 |
41.15 |
3.0 |
-2.01 |
5 |
Oliver Hackwell |
Tadcaster |
38.69 |
41.37 |
2.0 |
+2.68 |
15yrs & Over A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Johanna Wilton |
Leeds |
40.32 |
38.36 |
6.0 |
-1.96 |
2 |
Chantal Jockel |
Tadcaster |
39.61 |
39.00 |
5.0 |
-0.61 |
15yrs & Over B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alais Ricard |
East Leeds |
40.95 |
41.18 |
6.0 |
+0.23 |
2 |
Kim Park |
Team Jorvik |
43.36 |
42.10 |
5.0 |
-1.26 |
3 |
Zoe Minnett |
Leeds |
42.46 |
42.12 |
4.0 |
-0.34 |
4 |
Emily Gordon |
East Leeds |
43.70 |
42.99 |
3.0 |
-0.71 |
5 |
Donna Clayton |
Brighouse |
41.46 |
43.17 |
2.0 |
+1.71 |
6 |
Sophie H Smith |
Team Jorvik |
42.72 |
43.70 |
1.0 |
+0.98 |
15yrs & Over C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Courtenay Mitchell |
Team Jorvik |
47.31 |
46.19 |
6.0 |
-1.12 |
2 |
Kirsty Caldecott-tucker |
Team Jorvik |
46.93 |
46.23 |
5.0 |
-0.70 |
3 |
Hollie Price |
Team Jorvik |
49.28 |
46.36 |
4.0 |
-2.92 |
4 |
Amy Lamond |
Bingley |
46.22 |
46.54 |
3.0 |
+0.32 |
5 |
Emmie Williams |
Team Jorvik |
47.39 |
46.95 |
2.0 |
-0.44 |
6 |
Rachel Openshaw |
N. Earswick |
48.35 |
47.50 |
1.0 |
-0.85 |
7 |
Ruth Salmon |
Team Jorvik |
43.00 |
50.08 |
|
+7.08 |
13yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joe Hewison |
Tadcaster |
36.85 |
35.05 |
6.0 |
-1.80 |
2 |
Ethan Somerville-jones |
Halifax |
37.15 |
36.62 |
5.0 |
-0.53 |
13yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Louis Williams |
Team Jorvik |
40.13 |
37.80 |
6.0 |
-2.33 |
2 |
Billy Bradley |
Camden |
38.50 |
40.28 |
5.0 |
+1.78 |
3 |
Stuart Wardle |
Dartes |
43.16 |
41.20 |
4.0 |
-1.96 |
4 |
Jonathan Hitchen |
Rothwell |
43.25 |
41.39 |
3.0 |
-1.86 |
13yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Keiran Jones |
Tadcaster |
51.82 |
42.34 |
6.0 |
-9.48 |
2 |
Alex Beech |
Dartes |
42.75 |
42.62 |
5.0 |
-0.13 |
3 |
Christopher Andrews |
Team Jorvik |
43.23 |
43.85 |
4.0 |
+0.62 |
4 |
Neil Horsley |
Dartes |
48.75 |
50.21 |
3.0 |
+1.46 |
13yrs Disqualifications |
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lewis Jagger |
6.4 Not on back when leaving the wall |
14yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nicholas Truelove |
Halifax |
36.20 |
34.76 |
6.0 |
-1.44 |
14yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Wortley |
Bingley |
36.80 |
35.78 |
6.0 |
-1.02 |
2 |
Maani Aghahoseini |
Team Jorvik |
38.12 |
37.19 |
5.0 |
-0.93 |
3 |
Josh Norton |
Minsthorpe |
37.89 |
37.85 |
4.0 |
-0.04 |
4 |
Young Gawthorpe |
Halifax |
38.18 |
38.35 |
3.0 |
+0.17 |
5 |
Jacob Greenhalgh |
Rossington |
37.51 |
38.99 |
2.0 |
+1.48 |
6 |
Jamie Clarke |
Dartes |
48.00 |
39.80 |
1.0 |
-8.20 |
14yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Bradley |
Team Jorvik |
39.29 |
40.67 |
6.0 |
+1.38 |
Ungraded 9yrs |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isobel Mawson |
Bingley |
2:09.64 |
1:34.68 |
6.0 |
-34.96 |
2 |
Louisa Cocksedge |
Halifax |
1:40.59 |
1:38.99 |
5.0 |
-1.60 |
3 |
Phoebe Winter |
Dartes |
1:45.00 |
1:39.29 |
4.0 |
-5.71 |
4 |
Samantha Cook |
Dartes |
1:46.22 |
1:40.47 |
3.0 |
-5.75 |
5 |
Lydia Richardson |
Dartes |
1:56.73 |
1:51.86 |
2.0 |
-4.87 |
6 |
Chloe Key |
Minsthorpe |
1:51.68 |
1:59.12 |
1.0 |
+7.44 |
9yrs Disqualifications |
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lucy Clarke |
8.2 Arms not brought forward together |
|
Ellie Summers |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Walker |
Rossington |
1:37.55 |
1:33.05 |
6.0 |
-4.50 |
2 |
Phebe Robinson |
Rothwell |
1:40.95 |
1:34.16 |
5.0 |
-6.79 |
3 |
Nicole Grenier |
Tadcaster |
1:35.60 |
1:34.41 |
4.0 |
-1.19 |
4 |
Jordan Perkins |
Rothwell |
1:41.46 |
1:35.33 |
3.0 |
-6.13 |
5 |
Lily Metcalfe |
Dartes |
1:46.11 |
1:37.17 |
2.0 |
-8.94 |
6 |
Amy Donovan |
Brighouse |
1:41.09 |
1:37.65 |
1.0 |
-3.44 |
10yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Katie Pendlebury |
Rossington |
1:44.87 |
1:41.23 |
6.0 |
-3.64 |
2 |
Katrina Stanton |
Pocklington |
1:44.52 |
1:41.88 |
5.0 |
-2.64 |
3 |
Caitlin Feirn |
Rossington |
2:05.49 |
1:45.06 |
4.0 |
-20.43 |
4 |
Olivia Gill |
Team Jorvik |
1:50.54 |
1:46.04 |
3.0 |
-4.50 |
5 |
Eleanor Heard |
Tadcaster |
2:01.85 |
1:47.67 |
2.0 |
-14.18 |
6 |
Amelia Warren |
Team Jorvik |
2:08.52 |
1:51.43 |
1.0 |
-17.09 |
7 |
Lucy Dobson |
Tadcaster |
NT |
1:52.12 |
|
npt |
10yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Annabel Owen |
Selby |
2:06.28 |
1:57.65 |
6.0 |
-8.63 |
2 |
Leah Oliver |
Rossington |
2:11.73 |
2:05.70 |
5.0 |
-6.03 |
10yrs Disqualifications |
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Annabel Gibbs |
8.4 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch not simultaneous |
13yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kimberley Smith |
Dartes |
1:23.07 |
1:22.15 |
6.0 |
-0.92 |
2 |
Alex Cook |
Dartes |
1:23.86 |
1:22.78 |
5.0 |
-1.08 |
3 |
Shelley Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
1:25.11 |
1:23.20 |
4.0 |
-1.91 |
4 |
Rachel Alexander |
East Leeds |
1:25.25 |
1:23.29 |
3.0 |
-1.96 |
5 |
Bethany Perkins |
Rothwell |
1:27.03 |
1:23.87 |
2.0 |
-3.16 |
6 |
Kaitlin Clarke |
East Leeds |
1:28.09 |
1:24.06 |
1.0 |
-4.03 |
7 |
Kayleigh Brown |
Team Jorvik |
1:25.43 |
1:24.78 |
|
-0.65 |
8 |
Rachel Grashion |
Armthorpe |
1:27.65 |
1:25.15 |
|
-2.50 |
13yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kelly Smith |
Dartes |
1:28.18 |
1:25.90 |
6.0 |
-2.28 |
2 |
Ellie Hardaker |
Bingley |
1:31.24 |
1:26.68 |
5.0 |
-4.56 |
3 |
Samantha Owen |
Selby |
1:27.14 |
1:28.05 |
4.0 |
+0.91 |
4 |
Gemma Burrow |
Team Jorvik |
1:28.66 |
1:28.67 |
3.0 |
+0.01 |
5 |
Charlotte Palmer |
Pocklington |
1:28.59 |
1:29.58 |
2.0 |
+0.99 |
6 |
Shannon Allerton |
Rossington |
1:33.53 |
1:29.66 |
1.0 |
-3.87 |
7 |
Leonie Ricard |
East Leeds |
1:31.79 |
1:29.91 |
|
-1.88 |
8 |
Hannah Brewster |
Selby |
1:34.16 |
1:29.95 |
|
-4.21 |
9 |
Charlotte Heeles |
Team Jorvik |
1:33.08 |
1:31.86 |
|
-1.22 |
13yrs Disqualifications |
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Kate Byrne |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
|
Chelsea Eales |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rebecca Lund |
Bingley |
1:22.02 |
1:19.25 |
6.0 |
-2.77 |
2 |
Charlotte Frith |
Tadcaster |
1:23.19 |
1:19.52 |
5.0 |
-3.67 |
3 |
Ashleigh Nichols |
Bingley |
1:23.45 |
1:20.13 |
4.0 |
-3.32 |
4 |
Kayleigh Briggs |
Armthorpe |
1:21.91 |
1:21.72 |
3.0 |
-0.19 |
14yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Farrah Gaskell |
Dartes |
1:28.10 |
1:25.50 |
6.0 |
-2.60 |
2 |
Phoebe Williams |
Tadcaster |
1:25.00 |
1:25.59 |
5.0 |
+0.59 |
3 |
Korina Mcvay |
Northallerton |
1:28.20 |
1:26.43 |
4.0 |
-1.77 |
14yrs Disqualifications |
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Chloe Selman |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jordan Hilliard |
East Leeds |
1:44.60 |
1:23.43 |
6.0 |
-21.17 |
2 |
Laurence Parkin |
East Leeds |
1:39.50 |
1:26.02 |
5.0 |
-13.48 |
3 |
Ben Taylor-walsh |
East Leeds |
1:29.10 |
1:26.72 |
4.0 |
-2.38 |
4 |
Matthew Harvey |
East Leeds |
1:35.95 |
1:30.45 |
3.0 |
-5.50 |
5 |
Gianni Vienza |
Brighouse |
1:34.16 |
1:31.60 |
2.0 |
-2.56 |
11yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Max Grashion |
Armthorpe |
1:37.95 |
1:33.95 |
6.0 |
-4.00 |
2 |
Jonathan Booth |
Dartes |
1:40.00 |
1:34.60 |
5.0 |
-5.40 |
3 |
Christopher Donnelly |
Selby |
1:37.37 |
1:36.00 |
4.0 |
-1.37 |
4 |
Matthew Happs |
Armthorpe |
1:37.62 |
1:39.36 |
3.0 |
+1.74 |
5 |
Sarm Aghahoseini |
Team Jorvik |
1:41.82 |
1:39.94 |
2.0 |
-1.88 |
6 |
Angus Byrne |
Team Jorvik |
1:44.12 |
1:42.00 |
1.0 |
-2.12 |
7 |
James Barnett |
Brighouse |
1:45.50 |
1:44.14 |
|
-1.36 |
11yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joel Till |
Selby |
1:41.86 |
1:45.28 |
6.0 |
+3.42 |
2 |
Peter Smith |
Pocklington |
1:48.78 |
1:48.44 |
5.0 |
-0.34 |
3 |
Christian Brennan |
Team Jorvik |
1:43.07 |
1:49.83 |
4.0 |
+6.76 |
4 |
Lewis Ainley |
Brighouse |
1:51.28 |
1:53.67 |
3.0 |
+2.39 |
5 |
Robert Fox |
N. Earswick |
NT |
2:05.14 |
2.0 |
npt |
12yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Dale Marshbank |
Armthorpe |
1:28.29 |
1:22.53 |
6.0 |
-5.76 |
2 |
Oliver Richardson |
Dartes |
1:25.76 |
1:23.45 |
5.0 |
-2.31 |
3 |
Sam Harrison |
Selby |
1:40.86 |
1:25.06 |
4.0 |
-15.80 |
4 |
Ryan Rudd |
Pocklington |
1:26.33 |
1:26.31 |
3.0 |
-0.02 |
12yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aidan Sheldon |
Bingley |
1:34.47 |
1:27.46 |
6.0 |
-7.01 |
2 |
Liam Clegg |
Halifax |
1:25.00 |
1:27.49 |
5.0 |
+2.49 |
3 |
Jack Green |
Dartes |
1:27.83 |
1:27.78 |
4.0 |
-0.05 |
4 |
Nathan Ratcliffe |
Rothwell |
1:31.70 |
1:29.58 |
3.0 |
-2.12 |
5 |
David Booth |
Dartes |
1:36.00 |
1:29.84 |
2.0 |
-6.16 |
6 |
Harry Nozedar |
Team Jorvik |
1:34.52 |
1:30.32 |
1.0 |
-4.20 |
7 |
Sam Morfitt |
Tadcaster |
1:47.19 |
1:30.88 |
|
-16.31 |
8 |
Sam Rayner |
Northallerton |
1:28.62 |
1:33.66 |
|
+5.04 |
9 |
Joshua Greenhalgh |
Rossington |
1:33.79 |
1:34.15 |
|
+0.36 |
12yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ryan Martin |
Team Jorvik |
1:37.82 |
1:38.41 |
6.0 |
+0.59 |
2 |
Max Magee |
East Leeds |
1:50.83 |
1:43.71 |
5.0 |
-7.12 |
12yrs Disqualifications |
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Daniel Davis |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs & Over A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tom Mcglashan |
Team Jorvik |
1:09.00 |
1:07.45 |
6.0 |
-1.55 |
2 |
Stephen Lane |
Northallerton |
1:11.30 |
1:07.48 |
5.0 |
-3.82 |
3 |
Darren Burchell |
Team Jorvik |
1:09.13 |
1:08.13 |
4.0 |
-1.00 |
4 |
Dyon Whiteley |
East Leeds |
1:10.60 |
1:09.52 |
3.0 |
-1.08 |
5 |
James Fligg |
N. Earswick |
1:13.23 |
1:10.43 |
2.0 |
-2.80 |
6 |
Thomas Pugh |
Northallerton |
1:14.99 |
1:11.40 |
1.0 |
-3.59 |
7 |
Andrew Nash |
Team Jorvik |
1:18.67 |
1:13.92 |
|
-4.75 |
15yrs & Over B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jordan Allerton |
Rossington |
1:17.25 |
1:15.03 |
6.0 |
-2.22 |
2 |
Josh Clarke |
Dartes |
1:23.22 |
1:15.54 |
5.0 |
-7.68 |
3 |
Luke Huffington |
Pocklington |
1:15.56 |
1:16.43 |
4.0 |
+0.87 |
4 |
Charlie Morton |
Team Jorvik |
1:30.08 |
1:21.07 |
3.0 |
-9.01 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications |
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Michael Smith |
9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke |
|
Jeff Wright |
Did Not Compete |
Ungraded 9yrs |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isobel Mawson |
Bingley |
46.36 |
45.56 |
6.0 |
-0.80 |
2 |
Samantha Cook |
Dartes |
46.61 |
46.51 |
5.0 |
-0.10 |
3 |
Louisa Cocksedge |
Halifax |
47.12 |
46.86 |
4.0 |
-0.26 |
4 |
Phoebe Winter |
Dartes |
52.87 |
49.89 |
3.0 |
-2.98 |
5 |
Ellie Summers |
Team Jorvik |
54.83 |
50.83 |
2.0 |
-4.00 |
6 |
Lydia Richardson |
Dartes |
52.75 |
53.39 |
1.0 |
+0.64 |
7 |
Lucy Clarke |
Rossington |
58.20 |
56.21 |
|
-1.99 |
8 |
Kimberley Jagger |
Team Jorvik |
1:04.11 |
1:03.29 |
|
-0.82 |
10yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Natasha Crow |
Dartes |
41.27 |
40.65 |
6.0 |
-0.62 |
2 |
Chloe Adams |
East Leeds |
41.81 |
42.58 |
5.0 |
+0.77 |
3 |
Phebe Robinson |
Rothwell |
50.06 |
43.74 |
4.0 |
-6.32 |
4 |
Lauren Walker |
Rossington |
43.86 |
44.00 |
3.0 |
+0.14 |
5 |
Katie Pendlebury |
Rossington |
49.62 |
45.17 |
2.0 |
-4.45 |
10yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lily Metcalfe |
Dartes |
47.92 |
45.98 |
6.0 |
-1.94 |
2 |
Amy Donovan |
Brighouse |
44.56 |
46.16 |
5.0 |
+1.60 |
3 |
Jordan Perkins |
Rothwell |
49.52 |
46.21 |
4.0 |
-3.31 |
4 |
Caitlin Feirn |
Rossington |
47.72 |
48.51 |
3.0 |
+0.79 |
5 |
Eleanor Heard |
Tadcaster |
54.22 |
49.69 |
2.0 |
-4.53 |
6 |
Katrina Stanton |
Pocklington |
46.92 |
49.77 |
1.0 |
+2.85 |
7 |
Michaela Gallagher |
Tadcaster |
54.65 |
49.90 |
|
-4.75 |
8 |
Annabel Gibbs |
Tadcaster |
52.13 |
50.82 |
|
-1.31 |
10yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Dobson |
Tadcaster |
54.81 |
53.16 |
6.0 |
-1.65 |
2 |
Alexandra Robertshaw |
Brighouse |
54.40 |
53.21 |
5.0 |
-1.19 |
3 |
Amelia Warren |
Team Jorvik |
50.64 |
53.22 |
4.0 |
+2.58 |
4 |
Annabel Owen |
Selby |
52.16 |
54.03 |
3.0 |
+1.87 |
5 |
Zara Loughrey |
Dartes |
55.84 |
55.04 |
2.0 |
-0.80 |
6 |
Catherine Pringle |
Northallerton |
52.36 |
55.09 |
1.0 |
+2.73 |
7 |
Lily Walker |
Tadcaster |
53.25 |
57.72 |
|
+4.47 |
8 |
Leah Oliver |
Rossington |
59.55 |
58.38 |
|
-1.17 |
10yrs Disqualifications |
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Olivia Gill |
6.4 Did not touch the wall during the turn |
|
Nicole Grenier |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jonathon White |
Tadcaster |
51.32 |
44.63 |
6.0 |
-6.69 |
2 |
Ben Taylor-walsh |
East Leeds |
44.87 |
44.95 |
5.0 |
+0.08 |
3 |
Charles Fieldhouse |
Tadcaster |
47.51 |
45.06 |
4.0 |
-2.45 |
4 |
Jordan Hilliard |
East Leeds |
47.48 |
45.72 |
3.0 |
-1.76 |
5 |
James Alldridge |
Tadcaster |
49.94 |
46.13 |
2.0 |
-3.81 |
11yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Max Grashion |
Armthorpe |
46.40 |
47.35 |
6.0 |
+0.95 |
2 |
Matthew Harvey |
East Leeds |
46.54 |
47.73 |
5.0 |
+1.19 |
3 |
Thomas Mainprize |
East Leeds |
48.20 |
48.16 |
4.0 |
-0.04 |
4 |
Gianni Vienza |
Brighouse |
50.71 |
48.95 |
3.0 |
-1.76 |
5 |
Harvey Keighley-payne |
Halifax |
49.90 |
49.51 |
2.0 |
-0.39 |
6 |
Laurence Parkin |
East Leeds |
53.44 |
49.70 |
1.0 |
-3.74 |
7 |
William Milner |
Selby |
53.59 |
50.64 |
|
-2.95 |
8 |
Jonathan Booth |
Dartes |
52.64 |
51.62 |
|
-1.02 |
9 |
Angus Byrne |
Team Jorvik |
53.01 |
51.87 |
|
-1.14 |
10 |
Sarm Aghahoseini |
Team Jorvik |
53.31 |
52.79 |
|
-0.52 |
11yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joel Till |
Selby |
52.85 |
53.80 |
6.0 |
+0.95 |
2 |
James Barnett |
Brighouse |
56.87 |
54.88 |
5.0 |
-1.99 |
3 |
Christian Brennan |
Team Jorvik |
54.11 |
56.16 |
4.0 |
+2.05 |
4 |
Peter Smith |
Pocklington |
55.93 |
57.27 |
3.0 |
+1.34 |
5 |
Robert Fox |
N. Earswick |
NT |
59.67 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Lewis Ainley |
Brighouse |
57.31 |
1:00.03 |
1.0 |
+2.72 |
11yrs Disqualifications |
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alex Christie |
Did Not Compete |
|
Jacob Linley |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Max Nozedar |
Team Jorvik |
41.99 |
39.49 |
6.0 |
-2.50 |
2 |
Oliver Richardson |
Dartes |
41.65 |
42.29 |
5.0 |
+0.64 |
12yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
David Booth |
Dartes |
45.24 |
44.16 |
6.0 |
-1.08 |
2 |
Aidan Sheldon |
Bingley |
46.10 |
45.33 |
5.0 |
-0.77 |
3 |
Nathan Ratcliffe |
Rothwell |
45.30 |
45.36 |
4.0 |
+0.06 |
4 |
Liam Clegg |
Halifax |
49.21 |
45.45 |
3.0 |
-3.76 |
5 |
Sam Harrison |
Selby |
52.05 |
45.64 |
2.0 |
-6.41 |
6 |
Harry Nozedar |
Team Jorvik |
50.01 |
46.55 |
1.0 |
-3.46 |
7 |
Jack Green |
Dartes |
47.37 |
46.62 |
|
-0.75 |
8 |
Dale Marshbank |
Armthorpe |
49.56 |
46.86 |
|
-2.70 |
9 |
Ryan Rudd |
Pocklington |
46.75 |
47.22 |
|
+0.47 |
10 |
Joshua Greenhalgh |
Rossington |
49.85 |
47.98 |
|
-1.87 |
11 |
Ryan Martin |
Team Jorvik |
46.65 |
48.08 |
|
+1.43 |
12 |
Sam Rayner |
Northallerton |
45.48 |
48.23 |
|
+2.75 |
12yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Morfitt |
Tadcaster |
54.78 |
51.18 |
6.0 |
-3.60 |
2 |
Peter Pringle |
Northallerton |
52.23 |
51.24 |
5.0 |
-0.99 |
3 |
Thomas Clark |
Rothwell |
1:01.19 |
56.87 |
4.0 |
-4.32 |
12yrs Disqualifications |
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Max Magee |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
|
Daniel Davis |
Did Not Compete |
13yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Parkin |
Selby |
35.32 |
34.15 |
6.0 |
-1.17 |
2 |
Kelly Smith |
Dartes |
37.80 |
36.64 |
5.0 |
-1.16 |
3 |
Shelley Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
36.68 |
36.82 |
4.0 |
+0.14 |
4 |
Kaitlin Clarke |
East Leeds |
38.26 |
36.83 |
3.0 |
-1.43 |
13yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kerrie Goldthorpe |
East Leeds |
38.92 |
38.06 |
6.0 |
-0.86 |
2 |
Kimberley Smith |
Dartes |
38.59 |
38.08 |
5.0 |
-0.51 |
3 |
Rachel Alexander |
East Leeds |
37.32 |
38.26 |
4.0 |
+0.94 |
4 |
Bethany Perkins |
Rothwell |
39.13 |
38.37 |
3.0 |
-0.76 |
5 |
Alex Cook |
Dartes |
38.82 |
38.99 |
2.0 |
+0.17 |
6 |
Ellie Hardaker |
Bingley |
40.25 |
39.79 |
1.0 |
-0.46 |
7 |
Rachel Grashion |
Armthorpe |
40.26 |
40.54 |
|
+0.28 |
8 |
Kayleigh Brown |
Team Jorvik |
40.50 |
40.99 |
|
+0.49 |
13yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Samantha Owen |
Selby |
41.22 |
41.61 |
6.0 |
+0.39 |
2 |
Gemma Burrow |
Team Jorvik |
42.38 |
41.88 |
5.0 |
-0.50 |
3 |
Shannon Allerton |
Rossington |
43.01 |
42.71 |
4.0 |
-0.30 |
4 |
Charlotte Heeles |
Team Jorvik |
43.47 |
43.00 |
3.0 |
-0.47 |
5 |
Charlotte Palmer |
Pocklington |
43.76 |
44.55 |
2.0 |
+0.79 |
6 |
Leonie Ricard |
East Leeds |
45.30 |
44.58 |
1.0 |
-0.72 |
7 |
Kate Byrne |
Team Jorvik |
48.22 |
47.34 |
|
-0.88 |
13yrs Disqualifications |
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Chelsea Eales |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joanna Gledhill |
Halifax |
35.36 |
33.48 |
6.0 |
-1.88 |
2 |
Emily Jones |
East Leeds |
35.03 |
33.75 |
5.0 |
-1.28 |
14yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ashleigh Nichols |
Bingley |
37.40 |
36.70 |
6.0 |
-0.70 |
2 |
Farrah Gaskell |
Dartes |
39.20 |
38.03 |
5.0 |
-1.17 |
3 |
Rebecca Lund |
Bingley |
38.82 |
38.21 |
4.0 |
-0.61 |
4 |
Kayleigh Briggs |
Armthorpe |
37.28 |
38.27 |
3.0 |
+0.99 |
5 |
Korina Mcvay |
Northallerton |
39.32 |
39.84 |
2.0 |
+0.52 |
14yrs Disqualifications |
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Charlotte Frith |
Did Not Compete |
|
Susanna Worth |
Did Not Compete |
|
Chloe Selman |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs & Over A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Christopher Newby |
Rossington |
26.63 |
26.29 |
6.0 |
-0.34 |
2 |
Robert Jones |
Tadcaster |
28.46 |
26.33 |
4.5 |
-2.13 |
2 |
Mark Pietkiewicz |
Team Jorvik |
26.21 |
26.33 |
4.5 |
+0.12 |
4 |
Jake Rylatt |
East Leeds |
27.66 |
26.53 |
3.0 |
-1.13 |
5 |
Darren Burchell |
Team Jorvik |
26.90 |
26.67 |
2.0 |
-0.23 |
6 |
Tom Mcglashan |
Team Jorvik |
27.50 |
26.83 |
1.0 |
-0.67 |
7 |
Stephen Lane |
Northallerton |
27.06 |
26.89 |
|
-0.17 |
8 |
Andrew Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
27.09 |
27.00 |
|
-0.09 |
9 |
Dyon Whiteley |
East Leeds |
26.80 |
27.27 |
|
+0.47 |
10 |
James Fligg |
N. Earswick |
27.76 |
27.73 |
|
-0.03 |
11 |
Andrew Nash |
Team Jorvik |
29.13 |
28.20 |
|
-0.93 |
12 |
Thomas Pugh |
Northallerton |
29.89 |
28.24 |
|
-1.65 |
13 |
Jordan Allerton |
Rossington |
30.09 |
28.86 |
|
-1.23 |
14 |
Josh Clarke |
Dartes |
28.01 |
28.95 |
|
+0.94 |
15 |
Thomas Howson |
Halifax |
28.62 |
29.38 |
|
+0.76 |
16 |
Christopher Killock |
Bingley |
29.18 |
29.46 |
|
+0.28 |
17 |
Michael Smith |
Pocklington |
29.63 |
29.68 |
|
+0.05 |
15yrs & Over B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Huffington |
Pocklington |
30.17 |
30.87 |
6.0 |
+0.70 |
2 |
Charlie Morton |
Team Jorvik |
28.89 |
31.57 |
5.0 |
+2.68 |
3 |
Jeff Wright |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
32.58 |
4.0 |
npt |
Ungraded 9yrs |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isobel Mawson |
Bingley |
51.31 |
48.07 |
6.0 |
-3.24 |
2 |
Phoebe Winter |
Dartes |
53.12 |
52.05 |
5.0 |
-1.07 |
3 |
Samantha Cook |
Dartes |
56.36 |
52.55 |
4.0 |
-3.81 |
4 |
Louisa Cocksedge |
Halifax |
52.93 |
53.87 |
3.0 |
+0.94 |
5 |
Chloe Key |
Minsthorpe |
54.44 |
53.97 |
2.0 |
-0.47 |
6 |
Kimberley Jagger |
Team Jorvik |
1:04.10 |
58.70 |
1.0 |
-5.40 |
7 |
Lydia Richardson |
Dartes |
1:01.23 |
58.95 |
|
-2.28 |
8 |
Ellie Summers |
Team Jorvik |
1:00.76 |
59.42 |
|
-1.34 |
9 |
Aislinn Chambers-hey |
Dartes |
1:10.06 |
1:01.07 |
|
-8.99 |
10 |
Abbie Mackintosh |
Northallerton |
1:09.09 |
1:11.41 |
|
+2.32 |
10yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jordan Perkins |
Rothwell |
50.46 |
47.08 |
6.0 |
-3.38 |
2 |
Natasha Crow |
Dartes |
50.62 |
48.65 |
5.0 |
-1.97 |
3 |
Amy Donovan |
Brighouse |
49.36 |
49.26 |
4.0 |
-0.10 |
4 |
Eleanor Howson |
Halifax |
50.69 |
50.22 |
3.0 |
-0.47 |
5 |
Michaela Gallagher |
Tadcaster |
52.28 |
50.45 |
2.0 |
-1.83 |
6 |
Lauren Walker |
Rossington |
51.90 |
50.97 |
1.0 |
-0.93 |
10yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lily Metcalfe |
Dartes |
55.11 |
51.31 |
6.0 |
-3.80 |
2 |
Olivia Gill |
Team Jorvik |
57.31 |
51.76 |
5.0 |
-5.55 |
3 |
Phebe Robinson |
Rothwell |
54.09 |
51.90 |
4.0 |
-2.19 |
4 |
Amelia Warren |
Team Jorvik |
53.42 |
52.03 |
3.0 |
-1.39 |
5 |
Katrina Stanton |
Pocklington |
54.12 |
52.98 |
2.0 |
-1.14 |
6 |
Katie Pendlebury |
Rossington |
56.91 |
53.87 |
1.0 |
-3.04 |
7 |
Annabel Gibbs |
Tadcaster |
54.19 |
54.15 |
|
-0.04 |
8 |
Lily Walker |
Tadcaster |
55.39 |
54.73 |
|
-0.66 |
9 |
Caitlin Feirn |
Rossington |
1:07.86 |
57.23 |
|
-10.63 |
10yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eva Clark |
Rossington |
1:14.15 |
1:02.59 |
6.0 |
-11.56 |
2 |
Zara Loughrey |
Dartes |
1:07.01 |
1:04.39 |
5.0 |
-2.62 |
3 |
Lucy Dobson |
Tadcaster |
1:04.89 |
1:04.72 |
4.0 |
-0.17 |
4 |
Leah Oliver |
Rossington |
1:07.40 |
1:05.38 |
3.0 |
-2.02 |
11yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charles Fieldhouse |
Tadcaster |
38.53 |
37.93 |
6.0 |
-0.60 |
2 |
Jordan Hilliard |
East Leeds |
42.33 |
39.65 |
5.0 |
-2.68 |
3 |
Ben Taylor-walsh |
East Leeds |
40.54 |
40.43 |
4.0 |
-0.11 |
4 |
Laurence Parkin |
East Leeds |
42.00 |
40.57 |
3.0 |
-1.43 |
11yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jonathon White |
Tadcaster |
42.69 |
42.41 |
6.0 |
-0.28 |
2 |
Harvey Keighley-payne |
Halifax |
44.06 |
43.12 |
5.0 |
-0.94 |
3 |
Christopher Donnelly |
Selby |
44.30 |
43.57 |
4.0 |
-0.73 |
4 |
Jonathan Booth |
Dartes |
45.87 |
43.67 |
3.0 |
-2.20 |
5 |
Max Grashion |
Armthorpe |
44.13 |
43.71 |
2.0 |
-0.42 |
6 |
Gianni Vienza |
Brighouse |
43.30 |
43.83 |
1.0 |
+0.53 |
7 |
James Alldridge |
Tadcaster |
46.22 |
44.41 |
|
-1.81 |
8 |
Sarm Aghahoseini |
Team Jorvik |
47.87 |
45.59 |
|
-2.28 |
9 |
William Milner |
Selby |
46.91 |
46.50 |
|
-0.41 |
11yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Angus Byrne |
Team Jorvik |
48.55 |
47.50 |
6.0 |
-1.05 |
2 |
Peter Smith |
Pocklington |
49.67 |
49.87 |
5.0 |
+0.20 |
3 |
Thomas Mainprize |
East Leeds |
50.34 |
51.72 |
4.0 |
+1.38 |
4 |
James Barnett |
Brighouse |
50.28 |
51.85 |
3.0 |
+1.57 |
5 |
Christian Brennan |
Team Jorvik |
50.76 |
53.36 |
2.0 |
+2.60 |
11yrs Disqualifications |
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alex Christie |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Max Nozedar |
Team Jorvik |
36.18 |
35.05 |
6.0 |
-1.13 |
2 |
Dale Marshbank |
Armthorpe |
37.44 |
36.50 |
5.0 |
-0.94 |
3 |
Andrew Redmore |
Pocklington |
37.94 |
39.10 |
4.0 |
+1.16 |
12yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Richardson |
Dartes |
41.18 |
39.33 |
6.0 |
-1.85 |
2 |
David Booth |
Dartes |
41.16 |
40.24 |
5.0 |
-0.92 |
3 |
Sam Harrison |
Selby |
42.35 |
41.16 |
4.0 |
-1.19 |
4 |
Aidan Sheldon |
Bingley |
40.86 |
41.69 |
3.0 |
+0.83 |
5 |
Sam Morfitt |
Tadcaster |
46.37 |
41.76 |
2.0 |
-4.61 |
6 |
Jack Green |
Dartes |
40.92 |
42.54 |
1.0 |
+1.62 |
7 |
Sam Rayner |
Northallerton |
41.81 |
42.70 |
|
+0.89 |
8 |
Joshua Greenhalgh |
Rossington |
43.33 |
43.14 |
|
-0.19 |
9 |
Harry Nozedar |
Team Jorvik |
46.52 |
44.03 |
|
-2.49 |
12yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nathan Ratcliffe |
Rothwell |
43.17 |
44.54 |
6.0 |
+1.37 |
2 |
Max Magee |
East Leeds |
47.60 |
45.56 |
5.0 |
-2.04 |
3 |
Peter Pringle |
Northallerton |
47.94 |
46.84 |
4.0 |
-1.10 |
4 |
Thomas Clark |
Rothwell |
1:00.61 |
48.41 |
3.0 |
-12.20 |
12yrs Disqualifications |
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Liam Clegg |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
13yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kerrie Goldthorpe |
East Leeds |
31.73 |
32.15 |
6.0 |
+0.42 |
2 |
Shelley Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
32.99 |
33.04 |
5.0 |
+0.05 |
3 |
Kaitlin Clarke |
East Leeds |
33.51 |
33.26 |
4.0 |
-0.25 |
4 |
Rachel Alexander |
East Leeds |
33.75 |
33.34 |
3.0 |
-0.41 |
5 |
Alice Grieve |
Northallerton |
36.08 |
33.80 |
1.5 |
-2.28 |
5 |
Bethany Perkins |
Rothwell |
33.17 |
33.80 |
1.5 |
+0.63 |
7 |
Samantha Owen |
Selby |
34.95 |
33.81 |
|
-1.14 |
13yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kimberley Smith |
Dartes |
34.87 |
34.17 |
6.0 |
-0.70 |
2 |
Rachel Grashion |
Armthorpe |
33.98 |
34.20 |
5.0 |
+0.22 |
3 |
Alex Cook |
Dartes |
34.30 |
34.50 |
4.0 |
+0.20 |
4 |
Chelsea Eales |
Dartes |
37.26 |
34.70 |
3.0 |
-2.56 |
5 |
Ellie Hardaker |
Bingley |
36.58 |
34.73 |
2.0 |
-1.85 |
6 |
Hannah Brewster |
Selby |
36.72 |
35.01 |
1.0 |
-1.71 |
7 |
Kayleigh Brown |
Team Jorvik |
34.89 |
35.26 |
|
+0.37 |
8 |
Kelly Smith |
Dartes |
36.90 |
35.60 |
|
-1.30 |
9 |
Leonie Ricard |
East Leeds |
35.90 |
36.66 |
|
+0.76 |
10 |
Charlotte Heeles |
Team Jorvik |
37.25 |
36.85 |
|
-0.40 |
11 |
Gemma Burrow |
Team Jorvik |
34.32 |
36.87 |
|
+2.55 |
12 |
Kate Byrne |
Team Jorvik |
37.12 |
37.36 |
|
+0.24 |
13 |
Gemma Martin |
Team Jorvik |
38.62 |
37.67 |
|
-0.95 |
13yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Palmer |
Pocklington |
37.67 |
38.61 |
6.0 |
+0.94 |
13yrs Disqualifications |
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Gemma Merrifield |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joanna Gledhill |
Halifax |
29.81 |
29.51 |
6.0 |
-0.30 |
2 |
Emily Jones |
East Leeds |
31.03 |
29.75 |
5.0 |
-1.28 |
3 |
Charlotte Frith |
Tadcaster |
31.22 |
30.41 |
4.0 |
-0.81 |
4 |
Ashleigh Nichols |
Bingley |
33.39 |
32.31 |
3.0 |
-1.08 |
5 |
Phoebe Williams |
Tadcaster |
32.84 |
32.54 |
2.0 |
-0.30 |
6 |
Emma Whitaker |
Bingley |
33.10 |
32.65 |
1.0 |
-0.45 |
7 |
Rebecca Lund |
Bingley |
31.86 |
32.93 |
|
+1.07 |
14yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie Low |
Halifax |
33.87 |
33.82 |
6.0 |
-0.05 |
2 |
Chloe Selman |
Dartes |
34.00 |
33.93 |
5.0 |
-0.07 |
3 |
Kayleigh Briggs |
Armthorpe |
33.60 |
33.98 |
4.0 |
+0.38 |
4 |
Korina Mcvay |
Northallerton |
34.23 |
34.87 |
3.0 |
+0.64 |
5 |
Farrah Gaskell |
Dartes |
34.50 |
34.94 |
2.0 |
+0.44 |
15yrs & Over A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua Berry |
Halifax |
29.82 |
29.14 |
6.0 |
-0.68 |
2 |
Tom Mcglashan |
Team Jorvik |
30.00 |
29.21 |
5.0 |
-0.79 |
3 |
Mark Pietkiewicz |
Team Jorvik |
28.91 |
29.27 |
4.0 |
+0.36 |
4 |
Andrew Cowan |
Team Jorvik |
30.32 |
29.55 |
3.0 |
-0.77 |
5 |
Andrew Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
29.96 |
29.84 |
2.0 |
-0.12 |
6 |
Thomas Pugh |
Northallerton |
31.50 |
29.89 |
1.0 |
-1.61 |
7 |
Darren Burchell |
Team Jorvik |
30.01 |
30.08 |
|
+0.07 |
8 |
Robert Jones |
Tadcaster |
30.15 |
30.32 |
|
+0.17 |
9 |
Christopher Killock |
Bingley |
30.78 |
30.63 |
|
-0.15 |
10 |
Christopher Newby |
Rossington |
32.04 |
30.84 |
|
-1.20 |
11 |
Andrew Nash |
Team Jorvik |
31.70 |
31.97 |
|
+0.27 |
15yrs & Over B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Fligg |
N. Earswick |
32.51 |
32.68 |
6.0 |
+0.17 |
2 |
Dyon Whiteley |
East Leeds |
31.64 |
32.75 |
5.0 |
+1.11 |
3 |
Josh Clarke |
Dartes |
35.20 |
32.77 |
4.0 |
-2.43 |
4 |
Charlie Morton |
Team Jorvik |
32.80 |
32.92 |
3.0 |
+0.12 |
5 |
Jordan Allerton |
Rossington |
33.97 |
33.93 |
2.0 |
-0.04 |
6 |
Thomas Howson |
Halifax |
34.43 |
33.96 |
1.0 |
-0.47 |
7 |
Michael Smith |
Pocklington |
34.38 |
34.57 |
|
+0.19 |
8 |
Luke Huffington |
Pocklington |
35.51 |
35.59 |
|
+0.08 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications |
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jeff Wright |
Did Not Compete |
Ungraded 9yrs |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isobel Mawson |
Bingley |
40.98 |
41.43 |
6.0 |
+0.45 |
2 |
Phoebe Winter |
Dartes |
42.36 |
42.24 |
5.0 |
-0.12 |
3 |
Louisa Cocksedge |
Halifax |
39.84 |
43.04 |
4.0 |
+3.20 |
4 |
Samantha Cook |
Dartes |
43.39 |
43.83 |
3.0 |
+0.44 |
5 |
Lydia Richardson |
Dartes |
46.87 |
46.02 |
2.0 |
-0.85 |
6 |
Ellie Summers |
Team Jorvik |
48.27 |
47.23 |
1.0 |
-1.04 |
7 |
Kimberley Jagger |
Team Jorvik |
1:00.48 |
50.82 |
|
-9.66 |
8 |
Lucy Clarke |
Rossington |
52.16 |
51.91 |
|
-0.25 |
9 |
Abbie Mackintosh |
Northallerton |
52.98 |
55.76 |
|
+2.78 |
10 |
Aislinn Chambers-hey |
Dartes |
1:02.84 |
59.96 |
|
-2.88 |
10yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Adams |
East Leeds |
35.80 |
36.10 |
6.0 |
+0.30 |
2 |
Nicole Grenier |
Tadcaster |
37.70 |
36.27 |
5.0 |
-1.43 |
3 |
Natasha Crow |
Dartes |
37.56 |
37.16 |
4.0 |
-0.40 |
4 |
Phebe Robinson |
Rothwell |
38.00 |
38.59 |
3.0 |
+0.59 |
10yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jordan Perkins |
Rothwell |
39.06 |
39.64 |
6.0 |
+0.58 |
2 |
Eleanor Howson |
Halifax |
39.06 |
39.80 |
5.0 |
+0.74 |
3 |
Amy Donovan |
Brighouse |
41.09 |
40.19 |
4.0 |
-0.90 |
4 |
Lily Metcalfe |
Dartes |
40.69 |
40.53 |
3.0 |
-0.16 |
5 |
Katie Pendlebury |
Rossington |
45.18 |
41.54 |
2.0 |
-3.64 |
6 |
Eleanor Heard |
Tadcaster |
44.41 |
41.91 |
1.0 |
-2.50 |
7 |
Caitlin Feirn |
Rossington |
47.64 |
42.67 |
|
-4.97 |
8 |
Katrina Stanton |
Pocklington |
42.22 |
43.09 |
|
+0.87 |
9 |
Michaela Gallagher |
Tadcaster |
44.64 |
43.56 |
|
-1.08 |
10 |
Lucy Dobson |
Tadcaster |
46.22 |
44.34 |
|
-1.88 |
10yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alexandra Robertshaw |
Brighouse |
46.61 |
45.32 |
6.0 |
-1.29 |
2 |
Zara Loughrey |
Dartes |
48.50 |
46.26 |
5.0 |
-2.24 |
3 |
Annabel Gibbs |
Tadcaster |
45.81 |
46.62 |
4.0 |
+0.81 |
4 |
Olivia Gill |
Team Jorvik |
52.06 |
46.71 |
3.0 |
-5.35 |
5 |
Amelia Warren |
Team Jorvik |
44.12 |
46.99 |
2.0 |
+2.87 |
6 |
Annabel Owen |
Selby |
46.35 |
47.08 |
1.0 |
+0.73 |
7 |
Catherine Pringle |
Northallerton |
47.51 |
47.38 |
|
-0.13 |
8 |
Leah Oliver |
Rossington |
53.95 |
49.19 |
|
-4.76 |
9 |
Eva Clark |
Rossington |
49.92 |
51.46 |
|
+1.54 |
10yrs Disqualifications |
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lauren Walker |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
11yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Laurence Parkin |
East Leeds |
40.00 |
36.88 |
6.0 |
-3.12 |
2 |
Charles Fieldhouse |
Tadcaster |
39.00 |
38.29 |
5.0 |
-0.71 |
3 |
Jordan Hilliard |
East Leeds |
45.45 |
39.35 |
4.0 |
-6.10 |
4 |
Ben Taylor-walsh |
East Leeds |
40.38 |
39.47 |
3.0 |
-0.91 |
11yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Christopher Donnelly |
Selby |
41.61 |
42.10 |
6.0 |
+0.49 |
2 |
Gianni Vienza |
Brighouse |
43.71 |
43.47 |
5.0 |
-0.24 |
3 |
Matthew Harvey |
East Leeds |
44.93 |
43.89 |
4.0 |
-1.04 |
4 |
Matthew Happs |
Armthorpe |
45.23 |
44.56 |
3.0 |
-0.67 |
5 |
Sarm Aghahoseini |
Team Jorvik |
45.67 |
44.88 |
2.0 |
-0.79 |
11yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jonathan Booth |
Dartes |
53.38 |
47.66 |
6.0 |
-5.72 |
2 |
Max Grashion |
Armthorpe |
47.46 |
48.04 |
5.0 |
+0.58 |
3 |
Joel Till |
Selby |
48.83 |
50.63 |
4.0 |
+1.80 |
4 |
Angus Byrne |
Team Jorvik |
52.02 |
51.90 |
3.0 |
-0.12 |
5 |
James Barnett |
Brighouse |
54.68 |
52.43 |
2.0 |
-2.25 |
6 |
Christian Brennan |
Team Jorvik |
52.29 |
55.87 |
1.0 |
+3.58 |
7 |
Lewis Ainley |
Brighouse |
59.89 |
56.92 |
|
-2.97 |
8 |
Peter Smith |
Pocklington |
57.28 |
58.41 |
|
+1.13 |
12yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Harrison |
Selby |
43.27 |
37.74 |
6.0 |
-5.53 |
2 |
Ryan Rudd |
Pocklington |
39.92 |
38.54 |
5.0 |
-1.38 |
3 |
Dale Marshbank |
Armthorpe |
38.06 |
38.71 |
4.0 |
+0.65 |
4 |
Oliver Richardson |
Dartes |
40.11 |
39.32 |
3.0 |
-0.79 |
5 |
Liam Clegg |
Halifax |
38.06 |
41.36 |
2.0 |
+3.30 |
12yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Green |
Dartes |
41.17 |
42.32 |
6.0 |
+1.15 |
2 |
Nathan Ratcliffe |
Rothwell |
43.99 |
42.91 |
5.0 |
-1.08 |
3 |
David Booth |
Dartes |
48.80 |
43.49 |
4.0 |
-5.31 |
4 |
Joshua Greenhalgh |
Rossington |
43.30 |
46.78 |
3.0 |
+3.48 |
5 |
Ryan Martin |
Team Jorvik |
52.05 |
47.16 |
2.0 |
-4.89 |
6 |
Harry Nozedar |
Team Jorvik |
50.34 |
48.45 |
1.0 |
-1.89 |
7 |
Max Magee |
East Leeds |
59.28 |
49.48 |
|
-9.80 |
8 |
Sam Rayner |
Northallerton |
47.55 |
50.94 |
|
+3.39 |
13yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Parkin |
Selby |
36.96 |
36.11 |
6.0 |
-0.85 |
2 |
Alex Cook |
Dartes |
36.78 |
37.28 |
5.0 |
+0.50 |
3 |
Samantha Owen |
Selby |
37.77 |
37.58 |
4.0 |
-0.19 |
4 |
Kerrie Goldthorpe |
East Leeds |
39.00 |
37.85 |
3.0 |
-1.15 |
13yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Shelley Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
39.58 |
39.27 |
6.0 |
-0.31 |
2 |
Kimberley Smith |
Dartes |
40.98 |
39.33 |
5.0 |
-1.65 |
3 |
Rachel Alexander |
East Leeds |
40.14 |
39.38 |
4.0 |
-0.76 |
4 |
Alice Grieve |
Northallerton |
39.81 |
39.39 |
3.0 |
-0.42 |
5 |
Rachel Grashion |
Armthorpe |
38.36 |
40.40 |
2.0 |
+2.04 |
6 |
Kaitlin Clarke |
East Leeds |
40.42 |
41.02 |
1.0 |
+0.60 |
7 |
Gemma Burrow |
Team Jorvik |
44.01 |
41.19 |
|
-2.82 |
8 |
Kelly Smith |
Dartes |
42.86 |
41.52 |
|
-1.34 |
9 |
Bethany Perkins |
Rothwell |
41.89 |
41.55 |
|
-0.34 |
10 |
Leonie Ricard |
East Leeds |
43.44 |
42.15 |
|
-1.29 |
11 |
Ellie Hardaker |
Bingley |
41.75 |
42.18 |
|
+0.43 |
12 |
Charlotte Palmer |
Pocklington |
41.88 |
42.33 |
|
+0.45 |
13 |
Shannon Allerton |
Rossington |
42.16 |
42.37 |
|
+0.21 |
14 |
Kayleigh Brown |
Team Jorvik |
42.02 |
42.72 |
|
+0.70 |
13yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Heeles |
Team Jorvik |
44.35 |
43.59 |
6.0 |
-0.76 |
2 |
Kate Byrne |
Team Jorvik |
44.12 |
44.61 |
5.0 |
+0.49 |
13yrs Disqualifications |
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Gemma Merrifield |
Did Not Compete |
|
Chelsea Eales |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joanna Gledhill |
Halifax |
34.02 |
33.79 |
6.0 |
-0.23 |
2 |
Emily Jones |
East Leeds |
35.22 |
34.38 |
5.0 |
-0.84 |
3 |
Charlotte Frith |
Tadcaster |
35.00 |
36.65 |
4.0 |
+1.65 |
14yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Farrah Gaskell |
Dartes |
39.80 |
38.53 |
6.0 |
-1.27 |
2 |
Ashleigh Nichols |
Bingley |
38.18 |
38.86 |
5.0 |
+0.68 |
3 |
Emma Whitaker |
Bingley |
38.30 |
39.58 |
4.0 |
+1.28 |
4 |
Korina Mcvay |
Northallerton |
42.23 |
40.55 |
3.0 |
-1.68 |
5 |
Rebecca Lund |
Bingley |
40.71 |
40.79 |
2.0 |
+0.08 |
6 |
Kayleigh Briggs |
Armthorpe |
40.73 |
40.99 |
1.0 |
+0.26 |
7 |
Chloe Selman |
Dartes |
40.05 |
41.29 |
|
+1.24 |
14yrs Disqualifications |
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sophie Low |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
15yrs & Over A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jake Rylatt |
East Leeds |
34.09 |
33.18 |
6.0 |
-0.91 |
2 |
Adam Davis |
East Leeds |
33.35 |
33.26 |
5.0 |
-0.09 |
3 |
Stephen Lane |
Northallerton |
34.32 |
35.13 |
4.0 |
+0.81 |
4 |
James Fligg |
N. Earswick |
34.42 |
35.42 |
3.0 |
+1.00 |
5 |
Dyon Whiteley |
East Leeds |
35.45 |
36.40 |
2.0 |
+0.95 |
15yrs & Over B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Huffington |
Pocklington |
36.42 |
37.00 |
6.0 |
+0.58 |
2 |
Hugh Frere-cook |
Team Jorvik |
40.62 |
37.81 |
5.0 |
-2.81 |
3 |
Andrew Nash |
Team Jorvik |
41.78 |
38.11 |
4.0 |
-3.67 |
4 |
Andrew Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
35.05 |
38.48 |
3.0 |
+3.43 |
5 |
Josh Clarke |
Dartes |
41.63 |
40.31 |
2.0 |
-1.32 |
15yrs & Over C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jeff Wright |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
44.38 |
6.0 |
npt |
Ungraded 9yrs |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Phoebe Winter |
Dartes |
47.00 |
44.10 |
6.0 |
-2.90 |
2 |
Isobel Mawson |
Bingley |
49.43 |
47.65 |
5.0 |
-1.78 |
3 |
Louisa Cocksedge |
Halifax |
48.33 |
48.33 |
4.0 |
+0.00 |
4 |
Samantha Cook |
Dartes |
53.65 |
52.35 |
3.0 |
-1.30 |
5 |
Lydia Richardson |
Dartes |
1:04.39 |
1:00.14 |
2.0 |
-4.25 |
9yrs Disqualifications |
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lucy Clarke |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
|
Abbie Mackintosh |
8.4 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch not simultaneous |
|
Chloe Key |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Adams |
East Leeds |
43.15 |
40.26 |
6.0 |
-2.89 |
2 |
Nicole Grenier |
Tadcaster |
41.48 |
40.46 |
5.0 |
-1.02 |
10yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Phebe Robinson |
Rothwell |
45.94 |
44.12 |
6.0 |
-1.82 |
2 |
Amy Donovan |
Brighouse |
52.91 |
44.79 |
5.0 |
-8.12 |
3 |
Lauren Walker |
Rossington |
46.81 |
47.45 |
4.0 |
+0.64 |
10yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eleanor Heard |
Tadcaster |
53.99 |
49.70 |
6.0 |
-4.29 |
2 |
Katie Pendlebury |
Rossington |
52.45 |
49.84 |
5.0 |
-2.61 |
3 |
Katrina Stanton |
Pocklington |
51.25 |
50.79 |
4.0 |
-0.46 |
4 |
Jordan Perkins |
Rothwell |
51.28 |
52.12 |
3.0 |
+0.84 |
5 |
Olivia Gill |
Team Jorvik |
59.00 |
54.87 |
2.0 |
-4.13 |
6 |
Leah Oliver |
Rossington |
1:14.01 |
1:04.00 |
1.0 |
-10.01 |
7 |
Amelia Warren |
Team Jorvik |
1:06.64 |
1:06.73 |
|
+0.09 |
10yrs Disqualifications |
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Zara Loughrey |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
11yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charles Fieldhouse |
Tadcaster |
33.24 |
33.28 |
6.0 |
+0.04 |
2 |
Jonathon White |
Tadcaster |
35.56 |
33.98 |
5.0 |
-1.58 |
3 |
Jordan Hilliard |
East Leeds |
37.22 |
34.75 |
4.0 |
-2.47 |
4 |
Ben Taylor-walsh |
East Leeds |
35.80 |
35.25 |
3.0 |
-0.55 |
5 |
Laurence Parkin |
East Leeds |
38.20 |
35.43 |
2.0 |
-2.77 |
11yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harvey Keighley-payne |
Halifax |
34.85 |
36.28 |
6.0 |
+1.43 |
2 |
William Milner |
Selby |
37.29 |
36.40 |
5.0 |
-0.89 |
3 |
Max Grashion |
Armthorpe |
37.00 |
36.57 |
4.0 |
-0.43 |
4 |
Gianni Vienza |
Brighouse |
35.97 |
36.89 |
3.0 |
+0.92 |
5 |
Matthew Harvey |
East Leeds |
40.57 |
37.56 |
2.0 |
-3.01 |
6 |
James Alldridge |
Tadcaster |
38.20 |
37.79 |
1.0 |
-0.41 |
7 |
Matthew Happs |
Armthorpe |
38.67 |
38.46 |
|
-0.21 |
8 |
Thomas Mainprize |
East Leeds |
38.17 |
38.90 |
|
+0.73 |
9 |
Jonathan Booth |
Dartes |
39.97 |
38.93 |
|
-1.04 |
10 |
Christopher Donnelly |
Selby |
40.80 |
39.32 |
|
-1.48 |
11 |
Sarm Aghahoseini |
Team Jorvik |
41.04 |
40.30 |
|
-0.74 |
11yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joel Till |
Selby |
39.41 |
40.74 |
6.0 |
+1.33 |
2 |
James Barnett |
Brighouse |
44.02 |
41.13 |
5.0 |
-2.89 |
3 |
Angus Byrne |
Team Jorvik |
42.54 |
41.51 |
4.0 |
-1.03 |
4 |
Peter Smith |
Pocklington |
42.36 |
42.08 |
3.0 |
-0.28 |
5 |
Lewis Ainley |
Brighouse |
46.94 |
44.78 |
2.0 |
-2.16 |
6 |
Christian Brennan |
Team Jorvik |
44.32 |
44.84 |
1.0 |
+0.52 |
7 |
Robert Fox |
N. Earswick |
NT |
53.92 |
|
npt |
11yrs Disqualifications |
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alex Christie |
Did Not Compete |
|
Jacob Linley |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Harrison |
Selby |
32.58 |
33.00 |
6.0 |
+0.42 |
2 |
Dale Marshbank |
Armthorpe |
32.70 |
33.08 |
5.0 |
+0.38 |
3 |
Ryan Rudd |
Pocklington |
35.06 |
33.58 |
4.0 |
-1.48 |
12yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nathan Ratcliffe |
Rothwell |
34.96 |
34.23 |
6.0 |
-0.73 |
2 |
Andrew Redmore |
Pocklington |
34.61 |
34.37 |
5.0 |
-0.24 |
3 |
Sam Morfitt |
Tadcaster |
34.31 |
34.45 |
3.5 |
+0.14 |
3 |
Liam Clegg |
Halifax |
33.96 |
34.45 |
3.5 |
+0.49 |
5 |
Oliver Richardson |
Dartes |
33.60 |
34.64 |
2.0 |
+1.04 |
6 |
Aidan Sheldon |
Bingley |
36.09 |
34.76 |
1.0 |
-1.33 |
7 |
Jack Green |
Dartes |
36.13 |
36.28 |
|
+0.15 |
8 |
Sam Rayner |
Northallerton |
37.94 |
36.59 |
|
-1.35 |
9 |
Harry Nozedar |
Team Jorvik |
37.24 |
36.60 |
|
-0.64 |
10 |
David Booth |
Dartes |
38.16 |
37.51 |
|
-0.65 |
11 |
Joshua Greenhalgh |
Rossington |
38.45 |
37.65 |
|
-0.80 |
12yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Peter Pringle |
Northallerton |
39.07 |
39.02 |
6.0 |
-0.05 |
2 |
Max Magee |
East Leeds |
44.89 |
41.76 |
5.0 |
-3.13 |
3 |
Thomas Clark |
Rothwell |
48.10 |
41.87 |
4.0 |
-6.23 |
12yrs Disqualifications |
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ryan Martin |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
|
Daniel Davis |
Did Not Compete |
13yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kimberley Smith |
Dartes |
42.25 |
41.76 |
6.0 |
-0.49 |
2 |
Chloe Parkin |
Selby |
42.67 |
41.85 |
5.0 |
-0.82 |
3 |
Bethany Perkins |
Rothwell |
44.29 |
42.14 |
4.0 |
-2.15 |
4 |
Chelsea Eales |
Dartes |
39.94 |
42.69 |
3.0 |
+2.75 |
13yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Palmer |
Pocklington |
41.61 |
42.99 |
6.0 |
+1.38 |
2 |
Rachel Grashion |
Armthorpe |
43.33 |
43.91 |
5.0 |
+0.58 |
3 |
Alex Cook |
Dartes |
43.88 |
44.36 |
4.0 |
+0.48 |
4 |
Shelley Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
46.57 |
44.45 |
3.0 |
-2.12 |
5 |
Gemma Burrow |
Team Jorvik |
42.57 |
44.63 |
2.0 |
+2.06 |
6 |
Gemma Martin |
Team Jorvik |
43.42 |
45.28 |
1.0 |
+1.86 |
7 |
Kayleigh Brown |
Team Jorvik |
45.79 |
46.16 |
|
+0.37 |
8 |
Kelly Smith |
Dartes |
48.88 |
46.33 |
|
-2.55 |
9 |
Rachel Alexander |
East Leeds |
46.04 |
46.52 |
|
+0.48 |
10 |
Ellie Hardaker |
Bingley |
49.44 |
47.06 |
|
-2.38 |
11 |
Kate Byrne |
Team Jorvik |
48.08 |
47.63 |
|
-0.45 |
12 |
Charlotte Heeles |
Team Jorvik |
47.46 |
48.09 |
|
+0.63 |
13yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Brewster |
Selby |
51.08 |
49.11 |
6.0 |
-1.97 |
2 |
Leonie Ricard |
East Leeds |
51.21 |
50.59 |
5.0 |
-0.62 |
14yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joanna Gledhill |
Halifax |
38.32 |
38.56 |
6.0 |
+0.24 |
2 |
Emily Jones |
East Leeds |
40.10 |
38.97 |
5.0 |
-1.13 |
3 |
Rebecca Lund |
Bingley |
39.62 |
39.77 |
4.0 |
+0.15 |
4 |
Kayleigh Briggs |
Armthorpe |
39.12 |
40.44 |
3.0 |
+1.32 |
5 |
Ashleigh Nichols |
Bingley |
40.98 |
40.55 |
2.0 |
-0.43 |
6 |
Emma Whitaker |
Bingley |
40.60 |
41.01 |
1.0 |
+0.41 |
14yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Phoebe Williams |
Tadcaster |
43.11 |
42.70 |
6.0 |
-0.41 |
14yrs Disqualifications |
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Korina Mcvay |
Did Not Compete |
|
Susanna Worth |
Did Not Compete |
|
Chloe Selman |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs & Over A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jake Rylatt |
East Leeds |
30.14 |
29.88 |
6.0 |
-0.26 |
2 |
Adam Davis |
East Leeds |
29.85 |
30.29 |
5.0 |
+0.44 |
3 |
Stephen Lane |
Northallerton |
30.34 |
30.64 |
4.0 |
+0.30 |
4 |
Tom Mcglashan |
Team Jorvik |
30.20 |
30.89 |
3.0 |
+0.69 |
5 |
Andrew Cowan |
Team Jorvik |
31.84 |
31.30 |
2.0 |
-0.54 |
6 |
Andrew Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
30.90 |
31.34 |
1.0 |
+0.44 |
7 |
Robert Jones |
Tadcaster |
31.60 |
31.65 |
|
+0.05 |
8 |
Christopher Newby |
Rossington |
31.62 |
31.71 |
|
+0.09 |
9 |
Darren Burchell |
Team Jorvik |
33.71 |
32.24 |
|
-1.47 |
10 |
Dyon Whiteley |
East Leeds |
33.80 |
32.26 |
|
-1.54 |
11 |
Mark Pietkiewicz |
Team Jorvik |
32.50 |
32.89 |
|
+0.39 |
12 |
James Fligg |
N. Earswick |
33.12 |
33.01 |
|
-0.11 |
13 |
Christopher Killock |
Bingley |
33.47 |
33.05 |
|
-0.42 |
15yrs & Over B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Howson |
Halifax |
36.42 |
35.86 |
6.0 |
-0.56 |
2 |
Hugh Frere-cook |
Team Jorvik |
37.12 |
35.96 |
5.0 |
-1.16 |
3 |
Michael Smith |
Pocklington |
37.16 |
36.40 |
4.0 |
-0.76 |
15yrs & Over C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Josh Clarke |
Dartes |
38.86 |
37.67 |
6.0 |
-1.19 |
2 |
Luke Huffington |
Pocklington |
37.84 |
38.78 |
5.0 |
+0.94 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications |
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jeff Wright |
Did Not Compete |