Splits
|
||||||||
Jennifer Appleton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 8x25m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:33.67 |
|
5.0 | -1.53 | |||
Event 104: Girls 8x25m Backstroke |
12th | 45.65 |
|
-1.52 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
3rd | 47.64 |
|
4.0 | -0.31 | |||
Event 112: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
35th | 41.14 |
|
-1.25 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 8x25m Butterfly |
10th | 44.15 |
|
-1.44 | ||||
Hamza Aziz |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Boys 8x25m Breaststroke |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Saffron Bond |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 8x25m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
||||||
Event 110: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
17th | 31.98 |
|
+0.93 | ||||
Sienna Bond |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 8x25m Ind Medley |
14th | 1:27.66 |
|
-2.62 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 8x25m Butterfly |
8th | 40.94 |
|
-1.75 | ||||
Event 214: Girls 8x25m Backstroke |
1st | 39.33 |
|
6.0 | -1.76 | |||
Harry Brackenridge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 8x25m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:33.40 |
|
4.0 | -3.95 | |||
Event 207: Boys 8x25m Freestyle |
1st | 36.10 |
|
6.0 | -1.17 | |||
Event 219: Boys 8x25m Backstroke |
5th | 41.38 |
|
2.0 | -2.10 | |||
George Brickwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 8x25m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:26.08 |
|
6.0 | +2.31 | |||
Event 107: Boys 8x25m Freestyle |
6th | 33.99 |
|
1.0 | -0.78 | |||
Event 111: Boys 8x25m Butterfly |
1st | 43.76 |
|
6.0 | +0.25 | |||
Event 115: Boys 8x25m Breaststroke |
5th | 44.90 |
|
2.0 | +0.98 | |||
Event 119: Boys 8x25m Backstroke |
3rd | 42.60 |
|
4.0 | +0.58 | |||
Isobel Brickwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 8x25m Ind Medley |
18th | 1:28.18 |
|
+0.41 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 8x25m Butterfly |
1st | 41.02 |
|
6.0 | -1.51 | |||
Event 110: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
22nd | 33.48 |
|
+0.28 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 8x25m Backstroke |
14th | 40.18 |
|
-0.27 | ||||
Event 118: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
4th | 46.81 |
|
3.0 | +1.39 | |||
Max Broadley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 8x25m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:31.46 |
|
2.0 | -6.13 | |||
Event 205: Boys 8x25m Breaststroke |
4th | 51.18 |
|
3.0 | -5.17 | |||
Event 209: Boys 8x25m Backstroke |
1st | 40.33 |
|
6.0 | -1.57 | |||
Event 213: Boys 8x25m Butterfly |
4th | 40.20 |
|
3.0 | -2.82 | |||
Event 217: Boys 8x25m Freestyle |
1st | 35.27 |
|
6.0 | -1.43 | |||
Thomas Brooks |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 8x25m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:32.71 |
|
5.0 | -3.66 | |||
Event 105: Boys 8x25m Breaststroke |
2nd | 49.58 |
|
5.0 | -1.42 | |||
Event 109: Boys 8x25m Backstroke |
2nd | 42.25 |
|
5.0 | +0.11 | |||
Event 113: Boys 8x25m Butterfly |
1st | 41.16 |
|
6.0 | +2.41 | |||
Event 117: Boys 8x25m Freestyle |
2nd | 38.23 |
|
5.0 | -0.48 | |||
Miley Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 8x25m Ind Medley |
11th | 1:36.73 |
|
-0.12 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 8x25m Backstroke |
7th | 47.67 |
|
-1.27 | ||||
Event 208: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
2nd | 50.26 |
|
5.0 | +1.25 | |||
Event 212: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
1st | 38.64 |
|
5.5 | +0.86 | |||
Event 216: Girls 8x25m Butterfly |
5th | 52.85 |
|
2.0 | -1.71 | |||
Louis Cass |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 8x25m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Boys 8x25m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Boys 8x25m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 213: Boys 8x25m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 217: Boys 8x25m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Hannah Clegg |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 8x25m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:15.86 |
|
3.0 | +1.35 | |||
Event 106: Girls 8x25m Butterfly |
3rd | 32.95 |
|
4.0 | +0.17 | |||
Event 110: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
3rd | 29.89 |
|
4.0 | +0.10 | |||
Event 114: Girls 8x25m Backstroke |
10th | 35.47 |
|
+0.98 | ||||
Event 118: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
2nd | 44.44 |
|
5.0 | +2.04 | |||
Ellie Doran |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 8x25m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Girls 8x25m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 110: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Girls 8x25m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 118: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Libby Doran |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 8x25m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Girls 8x25m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 210: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 214: Girls 8x25m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 218: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Caitlin George |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 8x25m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
||||||
Event 104: Girls 8x25m Backstroke |
15th | 51.10 |
|
-0.10 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
7th | 53.83 |
|
+1.01 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
1st | 41.62 |
|
6.0 | -0.71 | |||
Event 116: Girls 8x25m Butterfly |
15th | 52.28 |
|
-1.00 | ||||
Alexander Haigh |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 8x25m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:50.92 |
|
3.0 | -4.52 | |||
Event 205: Boys 8x25m Breaststroke |
14th | 52.53 |
|
+0.73 | ||||
Event 209: Boys 8x25m Backstroke |
11th | 54.96 |
|
+0.89 | ||||
Event 213: Boys 8x25m Butterfly |
4th | 1:01.90 |
|
3.0 | -1.12 | |||
Event 217: Boys 8x25m Freestyle |
7th | 42.22 |
|
-2.27 | ||||
Izzy Hammond |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 8x25m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:47.14 |
|
-1.09 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 8x25m Backstroke |
7th | 53.08 |
|
+0.31 | ||||
Event 208: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
9th | 53.84 |
|
-0.39 | ||||
Event 212: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
9th | 42.46 |
|
+0.01 | ||||
Eluisa Hannam |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 208: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
17th | 56.87 |
|
-0.98 | ||||
Event 212: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
3rd | 47.76 |
|
4.0 | -1.28 | |||
Event 216: Girls 8x25m Butterfly |
14th | 1:00.24 |
|
+0.85 | ||||
Emilia Hartley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 8x25m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:33.83 |
|
2.0 | -5.14 | |||
Event 104: Girls 8x25m Backstroke |
1st | 41.28 |
|
6.0 | -0.15 | |||
Event 108: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
15th | 49.09 |
|
-0.09 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
8th | 35.20 |
|
+0.02 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 8x25m Butterfly |
13th | 41.12 |
|
+2.69 | ||||
Isla Heddon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 8x25m Ind Medley |
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Event 204: Girls 8x25m Backstroke |
5th | 55.26 |
|
2.0 | -2.22 | |||
Event 208: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:05.26 |
|
3.0 | -5.15 | |||
Event 212: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
7th | 48.19 |
|
+0.40 | ||||
Rosa Hepworth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Girls 8x25m Backstroke |
10th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 208: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
9th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 212: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
DQ | 5.2 Did not touch wall at the turn or finish |
||||||
Event 216: Girls 8x25m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.4 Did not touch with both hands, touch not simultaneous, hands not separated at turn |
||||||
Eleanor Hill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 8x25m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:20.05 |
|
+9.87 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
4th | 45.69 |
|
3.0 | -2.20 | |||
Event 112: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
7th | 35.50 |
|
-0.39 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 8x25m Butterfly |
12th | 37.20 |
|
+6.55 | ||||
Thomas Hill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 8x25m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:36.00 |
|
6.0 | +20.28 | |||
Event 105: Boys 8x25m Breaststroke |
3rd | 54.44 |
|
4.0 | -0.20 | |||
Event 113: Boys 8x25m Butterfly |
4th | 54.82 |
|
3.0 | +4.90 | |||
Event 117: Boys 8x25m Freestyle |
7th | 49.00 |
|
-3.56 | ||||
Matthew Jackson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 8x25m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:16.11 |
|
3.0 | -5.68 | |||
Event 207: Boys 8x25m Freestyle |
6th | 27.89 |
|
1.0 | -0.14 | |||
Event 211: Boys 8x25m Butterfly |
3rd | 31.29 |
|
4.0 | +1.18 | |||
Event 215: Boys 8x25m Breaststroke |
5th | 37.01 |
|
2.0 | -0.82 | |||
Event 219: Boys 8x25m Backstroke |
2nd | 30.77 |
|
5.0 | +0.60 | |||
Alice Jolly |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 8x25m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:20.90 |
|
2.0 | +0.09 | |||
Event 106: Girls 8x25m Butterfly |
3rd | 33.00 |
|
4.0 | +2.30 | |||
Event 110: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
16th | 32.70 |
|
+0.13 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 8x25m Backstroke |
6th | 35.47 |
|
1.0 | +1.43 | |||
Event 118: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
7th | 43.50 |
|
-1.46 | ||||
Lucy Jolly |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
1st | 35.90 |
|
6.0 | +1.35 | |||
Event 114: Girls 8x25m Backstroke |
1st | 41.47 |
|
6.0 | +2.41 | |||
Event 118: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
3rd | 50.40 |
|
4.0 | -3.30 | |||
Daniel Jubb |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 8x25m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Boys 8x25m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Boys 8x25m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 119: Boys 8x25m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Kamran Khan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 8x25m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.6 Not on the back at finish |
||||||
Event 205: Boys 8x25m Breaststroke |
13th | 55.00 |
|
-2.57 | ||||
Event 209: Boys 8x25m Backstroke |
10th | 52.00 |
|
+1.86 | ||||
Event 213: Boys 8x25m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.4 Did not touch with both hands, touch not simultaneous, hands not separated at turn |
||||||
Event 217: Boys 8x25m Freestyle |
9th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Evelyn Kingdon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Girls 8x25m Backstroke |
9th | 43.05 |
|
-1.27 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
18th | 49.62 |
|
-0.23 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
17th | 38.57 |
|
-1.29 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 8x25m Butterfly |
3rd | 46.05 |
|
4.0 | -1.72 | |||
Isobelle Kingdon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 8x25m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:22.91 |
|
1.0 | -3.48 | |||
Event 206: Girls 8x25m Butterfly |
4th | 37.30 |
|
3.0 | -0.83 | |||
Event 210: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
4th | 32.19 |
|
3.0 | -0.73 | |||
Event 214: Girls 8x25m Backstroke |
1st | 34.37 |
|
6.0 | -0.04 | |||
Eva Knight |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 8x25m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:29.44 |
|
5.0 | -7.23 | |||
Event 204: Girls 8x25m Backstroke |
3rd | 39.98 |
|
4.0 | -1.20 | |||
Event 208: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
3rd | 46.30 |
|
4.0 | -1.36 | |||
Event 212: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
2nd | 34.80 |
|
5.0 | -1.95 | |||
Event 216: Girls 8x25m Butterfly |
2nd | 38.20 |
|
5.0 | -2.30 | |||
Megan Mayman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 8x25m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:40.92 |
|
1.0 | +3.98 | |||
Event 108: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
17th | 46.64 |
|
+2.15 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
6th | 37.00 |
|
1.0 | +4.11 | |||
William McIntosh |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 8x25m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
||||||
Event 105: Boys 8x25m Breaststroke |
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Event 109: Boys 8x25m Backstroke |
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 113: Boys 8x25m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
||||||
Event 117: Boys 8x25m Freestyle |
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Abdullah Mokhlisse |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 8x25m Ind Medley |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 105: Boys 8x25m Breaststroke |
1st | 58.25 |
|
6.0 | +1.26 | |||
Event 109: Boys 8x25m Backstroke |
1st | 49.13 |
|
6.0 | +3.21 | |||
Event 113: Boys 8x25m Butterfly |
2nd | 52.92 |
|
5.0 | +2.72 | |||
Event 117: Boys 8x25m Freestyle |
6th | 41.39 |
|
1.0 | +3.92 | |||
Niamh Moorhouse |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Girls 8x25m Butterfly |
12th | 40.96 |
|
-0.93 | ||||
Event 210: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
9th | 36.31 |
|
-1.60 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
9th | 42.70 |
|
+2.41 | ||||
James Morris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 207: Boys 8x25m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 211: Boys 8x25m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 219: Boys 8x25m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Hannah Mortimer |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 8x25m Ind Medley |
21st | 1:29.34 |
|
+0.61 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 8x25m Butterfly |
2nd | 40.26 |
|
5.0 | +2.15 | |||
Event 210: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
16th | 33.95 |
|
+1.68 | ||||
Event 214: Girls 8x25m Backstroke |
1st | 42.40 |
|
6.0 | +0.29 | |||
Event 218: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
8th | 49.43 |
|
+1.72 | ||||
Archie Moseley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 8x25m Ind Medley |
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 105: Boys 8x25m Breaststroke |
2nd | 54.84 |
|
5.0 | +2.59 | |||
Event 109: Boys 8x25m Backstroke |
5th | 53.22 |
|
2.0 | +0.84 | |||
Event 117: Boys 8x25m Freestyle |
1st | 45.78 |
|
6.0 | -1.66 | |||
Alexander Mukhin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Boys 8x25m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 109: Boys 8x25m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 113: Boys 8x25m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 117: Boys 8x25m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Lily Palmer |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 8x25m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 8x25m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 208: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 212: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 216: Girls 8x25m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Madison Pearce |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 8x25m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 104: Girls 8x25m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 108: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 112: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 116: Girls 8x25m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Charlotte Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 8x25m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:25.42 |
|
+0.31 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 8x25m Butterfly |
2nd | 41.02 |
|
5.0 | -0.48 | |||
Event 210: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
6th | 33.92 |
|
1.0 | -0.33 | |||
Event 214: Girls 8x25m Backstroke |
13th | 39.38 |
|
-0.82 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
17th | 47.48 |
|
-0.99 | ||||
Hollie Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 8x25m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:18.86 |
|
+0.07 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 8x25m Butterfly |
9th | 35.07 |
|
-0.75 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
1st | 31.90 |
|
6.0 | -0.29 | |||
Event 114: Girls 8x25m Backstroke |
3rd | 35.48 |
|
4.0 | -0.31 | |||
Event 118: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
6th | 40.73 |
|
1.0 | +1.26 | |||
Alanna Velasquez-Fox |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 8x25m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:55.70 |
|
+2.24 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 8x25m Backstroke |
8th | 49.34 |
|
+4.09 | ||||
Event 208: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
||||||
Event 212: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
4th | 46.20 |
|
3.0 | +0.58 | |||
Event 216: Girls 8x25m Butterfly |
17th | 1:00.70 |
|
+1.30 | ||||
Shyla Velasquez-Fox |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 8x25m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:40.37 |
|
3.0 | -7.61 | |||
Event 104: Girls 8x25m Backstroke |
6th | 45.96 |
|
1.0 | +0.40 | |||
Event 108: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
12th | 46.93 |
|
-0.63 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
27th | 39.83 |
|
-1.07 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 8x25m Butterfly |
11th | 47.96 |
|
+1.42 | ||||
Finley Waleboer |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 8x25m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:46.32 |
|
4.0 | -14.74 | |||
Event 105: Boys 8x25m Breaststroke |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 109: Boys 8x25m Backstroke |
1st | 44.38 |
|
6.0 | +1.85 | |||
Event 113: Boys 8x25m Butterfly |
3rd | 53.24 |
|
4.0 | -8.27 | |||
Event 117: Boys 8x25m Freestyle |
9th | 40.31 |
|
+1.19 | ||||
Leah Wallbridge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 8x25m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:18.82 |
|
1.0 | +2.68 | |||
Event 106: Girls 8x25m Butterfly |
2nd | 34.95 |
|
5.0 | +0.26 | |||
Event 110: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
4th | 30.88 |
|
3.0 | +0.87 | |||
Event 114: Girls 8x25m Backstroke |
6th | 33.97 |
|
1.0 | +1.78 | |||
Event 118: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
18th | 42.85 |
|
+2.44 | ||||
Stuart Williams |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 8x25m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:59.00 |
|
5.0 | -12.82 | |||
Event 205: Boys 8x25m Breaststroke |
11th | 56.70 |
|
-5.58 | ||||
Event 209: Boys 8x25m Backstroke |
7th | 51.56 |
|
-1.59 | ||||
Event 213: Boys 8x25m Butterfly |
6th | 50.00 |
|
1.0 | +4.10 | |||
Event 217: Boys 8x25m Freestyle |
5th | 46.47 |
|
2.0 | -4.59 | |||
Adam Wood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 8x25m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:05.20 |
|
6.0 | -0.78 | |||
Event 207: Boys 8x25m Freestyle |
1st | 25.00 |
|
6.0 | +0.09 | |||
Event 211: Boys 8x25m Butterfly |
1st | 27.40 |
|
6.0 | +0.85 | |||
Event 215: Boys 8x25m Breaststroke |
1st | 32.00 |
|
6.0 | +0.14 | |||
Event 219: Boys 8x25m Backstroke |
1st | 29.10 |
|
6.0 | +0.66 | |||
Amy Wood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 8x25m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:21.28 |
|
3.0 | -0.44 | |||
Event 110: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
5th | 30.20 |
|
2.0 | +0.22 | |||
Event 114: Girls 8x25m Backstroke |
10th | 37.78 |
|
+0.88 | ||||
Event 118: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
1st | 40.31 |
|
6.0 | +0.79 | |||
Francesca Wright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 8x25m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:24.05 |
|
4.0 | -3.37 | |||
Event 206: Girls 8x25m Butterfly |
2nd | 42.27 |
|
5.0 | -5.32 | |||
Event 210: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
16th | 32.76 |
|
-0.16 | ||||
Event 214: Girls 8x25m Backstroke |
12th | 40.00 |
|
-2.73 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
7th | 43.50 |
|
-1.39 | ||||
Georgina Wright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 8x25m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Girls 8x25m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 110: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Girls 8x25m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 118: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
Scratched |