|
|||||||||
Event 102 Girls 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Danielle Cartman | Selby | 1:34.26 | 1:33.90 | 1.0 | -0.36 | |||
10 | Alice Moore | Selby | 1:33.15 | 1:34.85 | +1.70 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
11 | Lillian Cooper | Selby | 1:30.01 | 1:31.76 | +1.75 | ||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Hannah Buckley | Selby | 1:13.57 | 1:14.08 | 6.0 | +0.51 | |||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
11 | Megan Moore | Selby | 1:21.09 | 1:23.66 | +2.57 | ||||
Event 104 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
17 | Danielle Cartman | Selby | 44.28 | 44.96 | +0.68 | ||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Alice Moore | Selby | 43.83 | 45.59 | 5.0 | +1.76 | |||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
15 | Lillian Cooper | Selby | 43.52 | 43.60 | +0.08 | ||||
Event 106 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Hannah Buckley | Selby | 32.59 | 33.06 | 5.0 | +0.47 | |||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
13 | Megan Moore | Selby | 37.03 | 38.25 | +1.22 | ||||
Event 108 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Alice Moore | Selby | 49.95 | 48.24 | -1.71 | ||||
18 | Danielle Cartman | Selby | 52.00 | 50.77 | -1.23 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Lillian Cooper | Selby | 47.59 | 47.52 | -0.07 | ||||
Event 110 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Hannah Buckley | Selby | 30.38 | 30.38 | 3.0 | +0.00 | |||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
20 | Megan Moore | Selby | 30.87 | 33.30 | +2.43 | ||||
Event 112 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
24 | Alice Moore | Selby | 38.81 | 38.22 | -0.59 | ||||
33 | Danielle Cartman | Selby | 39.40 | 39.36 | -0.04 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
14 | Lillian Cooper | Selby | 36.63 | 36.83 | +0.20 | ||||
Event 114 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Hannah Buckley | Selby | 34.95 | 34.84 | 5.0 | -0.11 | |||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Megan Moore | Selby | 37.27 | 38.25 | +0.98 | ||||
Event 116 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Alice Moore | Selby | 43.96 | 42.00 | -1.96 | ||||
20 | Danielle Cartman | Selby | 49.10 | 44.97 | -4.13 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Lillian Cooper | Selby | 41.14 | 42.91 | +1.77 | ||||
Event 118 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Hannah Buckley | Selby | 39.80 | 40.07 | 3.0 | +0.27 | |||
5 | Megan Moore | Selby | 39.64 | 40.20 | 2.0 | +0.56 | |||
Event 202 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
9yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Olivia Rowan | Selby | NT | 1:36.86 | 5.0 | npt | |||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Grace Gibson | Selby | 1:34.52 | 1:32.31 | -2.21 | ||||
12 | Gracie Pinder | Selby | NT | 1:37.25 | npt | ||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Olivia Mence | Selby | 1:19.90 | 1:20.95 | 3.0 | +1.05 | |||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
15 | Bethan Wright | Selby | 1:27.77 | 1:26.40 | -1.37 | ||||
Event 203 Boys 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Nile Michael | Selby | 1:14.46 | 1:12.77 | -1.69 | ||||
15yrs & Over C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Keir Murie | Selby | 1:25.75 | 1:24.93 | 6.0 | -0.82 | |||
Event 204 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
9yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Olivia Rowan | Selby | 52.76 | 42.67 | 6.0 | -10.09 | |||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Grace Gibson | Selby | 43.92 | 43.53 | -0.39 | ||||
9 | Gracie Pinder | Selby | 44.92 | 43.82 | -1.10 | ||||
Event 206 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Olivia Mence | Selby | 37.69 | 39.33 | +1.64 | ||||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Bethan Wright | Selby | 42.19 | 40.76 | 2.0 | -1.43 | |||
6 | Lucy Moore | Selby | 54.77 | 48.31 | 1.0 | -6.46 | |||
Event 207 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Nile Michael | Selby | 28.89 | 28.81 | -0.08 | ||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Keir Murie | Selby | 33.09 | 33.20 | +0.11 | ||||
Event 208 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
9yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Olivia Rowan | Selby | 52.09 | 49.87 | 6.0 | -2.22 | |||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Grace Gibson | Selby | 47.78 | 48.43 | +0.65 | ||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
14 | Gracie Pinder | Selby | 57.96 | 54.21 | -3.75 | ||||
Event 210 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Olivia Mence | Selby | 31.05 | 31.25 | +0.20 | ||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Lucy Moore | Selby | 34.61 | 33.69 | -0.92 | ||||
20 | Bethan Wright | Selby | 35.44 | 34.89 | -0.55 | ||||
Event 211 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Nile Michael | Selby | 33.67 | 33.46 | -0.21 | ||||
15yrs & Over C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Keir Murie | Selby | 42.23 | 40.15 | 5.0 | -2.08 | |||
Event 212 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
9yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Olivia Rowan | Selby | 39.41 | 38.58 | 3.0 | -0.83 | |||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
12 | Grace Gibson | Selby | 38.92 | 37.60 | -1.32 | ||||
15 | Gracie Pinder | Selby | 42.08 | 39.11 | -2.97 | ||||
Event 214 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Olivia Mence | Selby | 35.32 | 35.03 | 3.0 | -0.29 | |||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
20 | Lucy Moore | Selby | 41.83 | 41.29 | -0.54 | ||||
Event 215 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Nile Michael | Selby | 38.67 | 37.07 | 5.0 | -1.60 | |||
15yrs & Over C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Keir Murie | Selby | 44.11 | 43.40 | 2.0 | -0.71 | |||
Event 216 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
9yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Olivia Rowan | Selby | 1:06.47 | 53.91 | 3.0 | -12.56 | |||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Grace Gibson | Selby | 44.69 | 45.18 | 5.0 | +0.49 | |||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Gracie Pinder | Selby | NT | 50.01 | 5.0 | npt | |||
Event 218 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Bethan Wright | Selby | 43.71 | 43.21 | 3.0 | -0.50 | |||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Lucy Moore | Selby | 47.32 | 47.85 | 2.0 | +0.53 | |||
Event 219 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Keir Murie | Selby | 41.90 | 40.29 | -1.61 |