|
|||||||||
Event 102 Girls 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
14 | Cherry Wilmore | Halifax | 1:39.95 | 1:36.82 | -3.13 | ||||
18 | Sophie Temple | Halifax | 1:38.43 | 1:38.03 | -0.40 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Amelia Brooksbank | Halifax | 1:30.85 | 1:27.72 | 5.0 | -3.13 | |||
10 | Rebecca Heathershaw | Halifax | 1:45.70 | 1:31.67 | -14.03 | ||||
Event 103 Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Reuben Beaumont | Halifax | 1:33.87 | 1:33.74 | 5.0 | -0.13 | |||
Event 104 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Cherry Wilmore | Halifax | 45.66 | 45.65 | 4.0 | -0.01 | |||
14 | Sophie Temple | Halifax | 46.41 | 50.00 | +3.59 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
12 | Rebecca Heathershaw | Halifax | 49.28 | 42.53 | -6.75 | ||||
18 | Amelia Brooksbank | Halifax | 46.99 | 43.91 | -3.08 | ||||
Event 107 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
13 | Reuben Beaumont | Halifax | 35.61 | 36.11 | +0.50 | ||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Jacob Booth | Halifax | 30.61 | 29.99 | 5.0 | -0.62 | |||
Event 108 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
21 | Cherry Wilmore | Halifax | 52.04 | 51.85 | -0.19 | ||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Sophie Temple | Halifax | 55.19 | 54.12 | 2.0 | -1.07 | |||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Amelia Brooksbank | Halifax | 52.45 | 44.31 | 6.0 | -8.14 | |||
13 | Rebecca Heathershaw | Halifax | 54.88 | 48.50 | -6.38 | ||||
Event 111 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Reuben Beaumont | Halifax | 44.28 | 46.42 | +2.14 | ||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Jacob Booth | Halifax | 34.78 | 33.99 | 4.0 | -0.79 | |||
Event 112 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Cherry Wilmore | Halifax | 37.07 | 36.59 | -0.48 | ||||
16 | Sophie Temple | Halifax | 36.78 | 37.08 | +0.30 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
15 | Amelia Brooksbank | Halifax | 37.47 | 37.05 | -0.42 | ||||
16 | Rebecca Heathershaw | Halifax | 39.63 | 37.12 | -2.51 | ||||
Event 115 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Reuben Beaumont | Halifax | 47.07 | 50.00 | +2.93 | ||||
14yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Jacob Booth | 7.3 Hands brought back beyond the hip line (except after first stroke following start/turn) | ||||||||
Event 116 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
15 | Sophie Temple | Halifax | 42.23 | 43.95 | +1.72 | ||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Cherry Wilmore | Halifax | 46.84 | 46.13 | 4.0 | -0.71 | |||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Amelia Brooksbank | Halifax | 51.25 | 44.95 | 3.0 | -6.30 | |||
Event 119 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
12 | Reuben Beaumont | Halifax | 45.07 | 49.12 | +4.05 | ||||
Event 202 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Laura Temple | Halifax | 1:43.95 | 1:45.00 | 1.0 | +1.05 | |||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Daisy Hawkins-Swaffer | Halifax | 1:35.08 | 1:34.34 | -0.74 | ||||
10yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Imogen Hawkins-Swaffer | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously | ||||||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Ella Mazurke | Halifax | 1:30.71 | 1:22.91 | -7.80 | ||||
18 | Olivia Boyle | Halifax | 1:32.00 | 1:28.63 | -3.37 | ||||
22 | Lola Greenwood | Halifax | 1:33.85 | 1:30.92 | -2.93 | ||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Lydia Kay | Halifax | 1:41.44 | 1:38.00 | 3.0 | -3.44 | |||
Event 203 Boys 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
16 | Warren Beaumont | Halifax | 1:43.17 | 1:39.93 | -3.24 | ||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Riley Keegan | Halifax | NT | 1:25.57 | 1.0 | npt | |||
7 | Zak Wood | Halifax | 1:31.50 | 1:25.87 | -5.63 | ||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Jamie Booth | Halifax | 1:16.89 | 1:17.24 | 3.0 | +0.35 | |||
Event 204 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Laura Temple | Halifax | 46.37 | 49.19 | +2.82 | ||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Imogen Hawkins-Swaffer | Halifax | 45.15 | 45.96 | 2.0 | +0.81 | |||
8 | Daisy Hawkins-Swaffer | Halifax | 47.55 | 46.81 | -0.74 | ||||
Event 205 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Warren Beaumont | Halifax | 52.97 | 57.74 | +4.77 | ||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Riley Keegan | Halifax | 44.17 | 42.32 | 4.0 | -1.85 | |||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Zak Wood | Halifax | 52.46 | 48.66 | 4.0 | -3.80 | |||
Event 206 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Ella Mazurke | Halifax | 40.34 | 37.43 | 4.0 | -2.91 | |||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Olivia Boyle | Halifax | 44.87 | 42.75 | 4.0 | -2.12 | |||
4 | Lola Greenwood | Halifax | 42.22 | 42.80 | 3.0 | +0.58 | |||
Event 207 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Jamie Booth | Halifax | 30.94 | 30.89 | 3.0 | -0.05 | |||
Event 208 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
13 | Laura Temple | Halifax | 1:00.03 | 56.70 | -3.33 | ||||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Daisy Hawkins-Swaffer | Halifax | 47.27 | 48.21 | +0.94 | ||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Imogen Hawkins-Swaffer | Halifax | 51.82 | 53.11 | +1.29 | ||||
Event 209 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Warren Beaumont | Halifax | 46.27 | 47.42 | 5.0 | +1.15 | |||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Riley Keegan | Halifax | NT | 41.22 | 1.0 | npt | |||
Event 210 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
11 | Ella Mazurke | Halifax | 36.87 | 34.86 | -2.01 | ||||
12 | Lola Greenwood | Halifax | 34.99 | 35.00 | +0.01 | ||||
13 | Olivia Boyle | Halifax | 36.87 | 35.15 | -1.72 | ||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Lydia Kay | Halifax | 44.77 | 41.36 | 6.0 | -3.41 | |||
Event 212 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Laura Temple | Halifax | 39.03 | 41.18 | 4.0 | +2.15 | |||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Imogen Hawkins-Swaffer | Halifax | 37.84 | 36.74 | -1.10 | ||||
17 | Daisy Hawkins-Swaffer | Halifax | 37.35 | 39.31 | +1.96 | ||||
Event 213 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Warren Beaumont | Halifax | 53.41 | 52.95 | 2.0 | -0.46 | |||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Riley Keegan | Halifax | 41.37 | 39.59 | 3.0 | -1.78 | |||
Event 214 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
15 | Ella Mazurke | Halifax | 45.95 | 41.43 | -4.52 | ||||
17 | Olivia Boyle | Halifax | 42.25 | 41.64 | -0.61 | ||||
19 | Lola Greenwood | Halifax | 41.12 | 42.18 | +1.06 | ||||
Event 215 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Jamie Booth | Halifax | 40.41 | 38.77 | 2.0 | -1.64 | |||
Event 216 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Laura Temple | Halifax | 47.90 | 50.54 | 3.0 | +2.64 | |||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Imogen Hawkins-Swaffer | Halifax | 42.98 | 43.53 | 6.0 | +0.55 | |||
7 | Daisy Hawkins-Swaffer | Halifax | 45.34 | 46.81 | +1.47 | ||||
Event 217 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Warren Beaumont | Halifax | 39.29 | 40.57 | 5.0 | +1.28 | |||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Riley Keegan | Halifax | 36.34 | 33.29 | 3.0 | -3.05 | |||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Zak Wood | Halifax | 34.87 | 34.92 | 1.0 | +0.05 | |||
Event 218 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Ella Mazurke | Halifax | 48.43 | 44.65 | -3.78 | ||||
12 | Olivia Boyle | Halifax | 47.50 | 45.91 | -1.59 | ||||
15 | Lydia Kay | Halifax | 50.88 | 46.69 | -4.19 | ||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Lola Greenwood | Halifax | 48.08 | 48.08 | 1.0 | +0.00 |