|
|||||||||
Event 102 Girls 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
11 | Grace Woodhouse | Gainsborough | 1:48.80 | 1:34.96 | -13.84 | ||||
15 | Kacie Morgan | Gainsborough | 1:52.03 | 1:37.16 | -14.87 | ||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Ruby Thomas | Gainsborough | 1:22.12 | 1:19.16 | 6.0 | -2.96 | |||
Event 104 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
13 | Sophia Johal | Gainsborough | 42.40 | 44.48 | +2.08 | ||||
14 | Kacie Morgan | Gainsborough | 45.47 | 44.55 | -0.92 | ||||
Event 106 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Harriet Webster | Gainsborough | 36.20 | 35.08 | 6.0 | -1.12 | |||
Event 108 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Sophia Johal | Gainsborough | 50.02 | 45.10 | -4.92 | ||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
20 | Kacie Morgan | Gainsborough | 59.71 | 51.60 | -8.11 | ||||
Event 110 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Harriet Webster | Gainsborough | 33.60 | 32.06 | -1.54 | ||||
11 | Ruby Thomas | Gainsborough | 33.31 | 32.16 | -1.15 | ||||
Event 112 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Sophia Johal | Gainsborough | 35.78 | 36.09 | 1.0 | +0.31 | |||
14 | Grace Woodhouse | Gainsborough | 47.81 | 37.03 | -10.78 | ||||
25 | Kacie Morgan | Gainsborough | 39.25 | 38.58 | -0.67 | ||||
Event 114 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Ruby Thomas | Gainsborough | 37.54 | 35.51 | 2.0 | -2.03 | |||
Event 116 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Sophia Johal | Gainsborough | 45.85 | 39.79 | 6.0 | -6.06 | |||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Kacie Morgan | Gainsborough | 48.08 | 47.56 | 1.0 | -0.52 | |||
Event 118 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
13 | Harriet Webster | Gainsborough | 45.10 | 43.08 | -2.02 | ||||
15 | Ruby Thomas | Gainsborough | 44.28 | 43.92 | -0.36 | ||||
Event 202 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Isabelle Pitman | Gainsborough | 2:07.53 | 1:54.72 | 3.0 | -12.81 | |||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Maisie Lister | Gainsborough | 1:25.43 | 1:19.54 | 5.0 | -5.89 | |||
12 | Kitty Walker | Gainsborough | 1:26.83 | 1:24.68 | -2.15 | ||||
20 | Fleur Thomas | Gainsborough | 1:33.89 | 1:29.44 | -4.45 | ||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Elizabeth Wilson | Gainsborough | 1:35.87 | 1:25.40 | -10.47 | ||||
Event 204 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Isabelle Pitman | Gainsborough | 50.12 | 46.00 | 1.0 | -4.12 | |||
Event 206 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Maisie Lister | Gainsborough | 35.10 | 34.06 | -1.04 | ||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
11 | Kitty Walker | Gainsborough | 40.91 | 39.76 | -1.15 | ||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
13 | Elizabeth Wilson | Gainsborough | 48.52 | 39.43 | -9.09 | ||||
Event 208 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Isabelle Pitman | Gainsborough | 1:05.10 | 1:03.35 | 1.0 | -1.75 | |||
Event 210 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Maisie Lister | Gainsborough | 32.73 | 31.28 | -1.45 | ||||
17 | Kitty Walker | Gainsborough | 34.68 | 32.73 | -1.95 | ||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
17 | Fleur Thomas | Gainsborough | 38.92 | 35.80 | -3.12 | ||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Elizabeth Wilson | Gainsborough | 36.21 | 33.38 | 3.0 | -2.83 | |||
Event 212 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Isabelle Pitman | Gainsborough | 45.69 | 42.07 | 2.0 | -3.62 | |||
Event 214 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Kitty Walker | Gainsborough | 39.61 | 38.11 | 5.0 | -1.50 | |||
4 | Maisie Lister | Gainsborough | 39.53 | 38.85 | 3.0 | -0.68 | |||
13 | Fleur Thomas | Gainsborough | 43.31 | 40.94 | -2.37 | ||||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Elizabeth Wilson | Gainsborough | 50.44 | 43.51 | 5.0 | -6.93 | |||
Event 216 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Isabelle Pitman | Gainsborough | 59.62 | 54.44 | -5.18 | ||||
Event 218 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
13 | Fleur Thomas | Gainsborough | 48.05 | 46.29 | -1.76 | ||||
13yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Kitty Walker | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Elizabeth Wilson | Gainsborough | 47.62 | 43.39 | 2.0 | -4.23 |