|
|||||||||
Event 102 Girls 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Sophia Gledhill | Bingley | 1:28.69 | 1:28.77 | 1.0 | +0.08 | |||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Mabel Walker | Bingley | 1:43.65 | 1:32.75 | 4.0 | -10.90 | |||
7 | Imogen Tiffany | Bingley | 1:35.03 | 1:33.93 | -1.10 | ||||
9 | Erin O'Carroll | Bingley | 1:32.49 | 1:34.52 | +2.03 | ||||
19 | Libby Bennett | Bingley | 1:37.94 | 1:39.86 | +1.92 | ||||
11yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Hannah Jones | 7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn | ||||||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Hannah Carney | Bingley | 1:25.74 | 1:26.41 | 6.0 | +0.67 | |||
14 | Jessica Fullerton | Bingley | 1:42.55 | 1:33.70 | -8.85 | ||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Charley-Megan Whiteley | Bingley | 1:48.48 | 1:41.79 | 2.0 | -6.69 | |||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Amelia Fullerton | Bingley | 1:24.36 | 1:18.68 | -5.68 | ||||
Event 103 Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Oliver Johnstone | Bingley | 1:54.00 | 1:48.92 | 1.0 | -5.08 | |||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Callum Mawson | Bingley | 1:30.77 | 1:19.64 | 6.0 | -11.13 | |||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Joshua Jones | Bingley | 1:08.10 | 1:09.80 | 3.0 | +1.70 | |||
Event 104 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Sophia Gledhill | Bingley | 39.91 | 41.20 | 5.0 | +1.29 | |||
3 | Erin O'Carroll | Bingley | 43.09 | 41.61 | 4.0 | -1.48 | |||
22 | Imogen Tiffany | Bingley | 47.48 | 45.46 | -2.02 | ||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Libby Bennett | Bingley | 49.95 | 45.83 | 3.0 | -4.12 | |||
22 | Hannah Jones | Bingley | 52.00 | 1:00.72 | +8.72 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Hannah Carney | Bingley | 40.79 | 41.24 | +0.45 | ||||
16 | Jessica Fullerton | Bingley | 48.16 | 43.65 | -4.51 | ||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Charley-Megan Whiteley | Bingley | 49.00 | 48.35 | -0.65 | ||||
12 | Isabelle Farquhar | Bingley | 51.37 | 52.80 | +1.43 | ||||
Event 105 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
9yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Quinn-Austin Kelly | 7.1 After Start or Turn multiple butterfly kicks performed | ||||||||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Callum Fullerton | Bingley | 1:13.84 | 57.90 | 3.0 | -15.94 | |||
9 | Oliver Johnstone | Bingley | 1:02.00 | 1:04.59 | +2.59 | ||||
Event 106 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Amelia Fullerton | Bingley | 34.91 | 33.93 | -0.98 | ||||
Event 107 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Callum Mawson | Bingley | 33.27 | 31.38 | 1.0 | -1.89 | |||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Bailey Lonsdale | Bingley | 35.05 | 33.23 | 2.0 | -1.82 | |||
11 | Jacob Slater | Bingley | 37.77 | 35.74 | -2.03 | ||||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Joshua Jones | Bingley | 28.20 | 28.60 | 2.0 | +0.40 | |||
Event 108 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Mabel Walker | Bingley | 44.94 | 44.65 | -0.29 | ||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Imogen Tiffany | Bingley | 47.66 | 46.52 | 6.0 | -1.14 | |||
4 | Sophia Gledhill | Bingley | 46.66 | 47.41 | 3.0 | +0.75 | |||
13 | Erin O'Carroll | Bingley | 47.68 | 48.47 | +0.79 | ||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Libby Bennett | Bingley | 52.48 | 54.41 | 1.0 | +1.93 | |||
11yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Hannah Jones | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Hannah Carney | Bingley | 41.63 | 41.46 | 3.0 | -0.17 | |||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Jessica Fullerton | Bingley | 50.22 | 45.83 | 4.0 | -4.39 | |||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Charley-Megan Whiteley | Bingley | 56.36 | 50.81 | 5.0 | -5.55 | |||
5 | Isabelle Farquhar | Bingley | 50.83 | 52.00 | 2.0 | +1.17 | |||
Event 109 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Quinn-Austin Kelly | Bingley | 50.70 | 48.53 | 5.0 | -2.17 | |||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Oliver Johnstone | Bingley | 53.00 | 52.60 | 3.0 | -0.40 | |||
8 | Callum Fullerton | Bingley | 1:05.90 | 59.86 | -6.04 | ||||
Event 110 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Amelia Fullerton | Bingley | 32.64 | 31.68 | 5.0 | -0.96 | |||
Event 111 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Callum Mawson | Bingley | 45.08 | 37.11 | 5.0 | -7.97 | |||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Jacob Slater | Bingley | 46.50 | 44.64 | 2.0 | -1.86 | |||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Joshua Jones | Bingley | 31.50 | 30.98 | 4.0 | -0.52 | |||
Event 112 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Sophia Gledhill | Bingley | 36.35 | 35.92 | 3.0 | -0.43 | |||
5 | Mabel Walker | Bingley | 41.58 | 35.96 | 2.0 | -5.62 | |||
15 | Erin O'Carroll | Bingley | 36.28 | 37.05 | +0.77 | ||||
19 | Libby Bennett | Bingley | 39.12 | 37.21 | -1.91 | ||||
30 | Imogen Tiffany | Bingley | 38.73 | 39.20 | +0.47 | ||||
11yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Hannah Jones | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
15 | Hannah Carney | Bingley | 35.87 | 34.48 | -1.39 | ||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Jessica Fullerton | Bingley | 42.45 | 39.65 | 6.0 | -2.80 | |||
3 | Charley-Megan Whiteley | Bingley | 46.28 | 40.20 | 4.0 | -6.08 | |||
7 | Isabelle Farquhar | Bingley | 40.60 | 41.31 | +0.71 | ||||
Event 113 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Callum Fullerton | Bingley | NT | 51.45 | 5.0 | npt | |||
10yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Oliver Johnstone | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs | ||||||||
Event 115 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Callum Mawson | Bingley | 40.70 | 40.97 | 6.0 | +0.27 | |||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Bailey Lonsdale | Bingley | 44.55 | 45.42 | 6.0 | +0.87 | |||
3 | Jacob Slater | Bingley | 48.14 | 47.22 | 4.0 | -0.92 | |||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Joshua Jones | Bingley | 37.50 | 38.94 | 5.0 | +1.44 | |||
Event 116 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Sophia Gledhill | Bingley | 37.44 | 38.71 | 3.0 | +1.27 | |||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
11 | Erin O'Carroll | Bingley | 41.97 | 43.73 | +1.76 | ||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Imogen Tiffany | Bingley | 46.19 | 46.30 | 3.0 | +0.11 | |||
5 | Mabel Walker | Bingley | 58.56 | 46.31 | 2.0 | -12.25 | |||
19 | Libby Bennett | Bingley | 51.29 | 53.78 | +2.49 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Hannah Carney | Bingley | 39.39 | 39.01 | 5.0 | -0.38 | |||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Jessica Fullerton | Bingley | 51.85 | 45.29 | 2.0 | -6.56 | |||
Event 117 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Quinn-Austin Kelly | Bingley | 45.99 | 43.90 | 4.0 | -2.09 | |||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Oliver Johnstone | Bingley | 42.00 | 40.66 | -1.34 | ||||
10yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Callum Fullerton | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
Event 118 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Amelia Fullerton | Bingley | 42.86 | 42.39 | -0.47 | ||||
Event 119 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Callum Mawson | Bingley | 38.24 | 35.15 | 5.0 | -3.09 | |||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Bailey Lonsdale | Bingley | 40.67 | 40.26 | 3.0 | -0.41 | |||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Joshua Jones | Bingley | 32.32 | 33.78 | 5.0 | +1.46 | |||
Event 202 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Evelyn Gledhill | Bingley | 1:38.71 | 1:43.55 | 4.0 | +4.84 | |||
5 | Ciara Ocarroll | Bingley | 1:47.86 | 1:44.98 | 2.0 | -2.88 | |||
7 | Pippa Bennett | Bingley | 1:43.65 | 1:45.27 | +1.62 | ||||
12 | Hollie Mawson | Bingley | NT | 1:50.68 | npt | ||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Holly Vasey | Bingley | 1:25.88 | 1:17.40 | 3.0 | -8.48 | |||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Olivia Tiffany | Bingley | 1:30.05 | 1:32.35 | 5.0 | +2.30 | |||
Event 203 Boys 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Charlie Parsons | Bingley | 1:31.22 | 1:30.44 | 3.0 | -0.78 | |||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Samuel Barber | Bingley | NT | 1:35.35 | npt | ||||
14 | Sam Parsons | Bingley | 1:34.34 | 1:39.23 | +4.89 | ||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Charlie Richards | Bingley | NT | 1:40.40 | 4.0 | npt | |||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | James Dobson | Bingley | 1:11.30 | 1:10.85 | 2.0 | -0.45 | |||
6 | Luca Curini | Bingley | 1:13.38 | 1:12.56 | 1.0 | -0.82 | |||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Corey Green | Bingley | 1:23.43 | 1:18.50 | 1.0 | -4.93 | |||
Event 204 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
9yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Evelyn Gledhill | Bingley | 44.32 | 44.48 | 2.0 | +0.16 | |||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Ciara Ocarroll | Bingley | 47.48 | 48.79 | 4.0 | +1.31 | |||
4 | Hollie Mawson | Bingley | NT | 48.96 | 3.0 | npt | |||
6 | Pippa Bennett | Bingley | 50.19 | 49.14 | 1.0 | -1.05 | |||
9yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Isabelle Parsons | Bingley | 52.58 | 57.86 | 4.0 | +5.28 | |||
Event 205 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Sam Parsons | Bingley | 44.29 | 44.05 | 6.0 | -0.24 | |||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Samuel Barber | Bingley | 49.77 | 46.06 | 5.0 | -3.71 | |||
3 | Charlie Parsons | Bingley | 47.12 | 46.33 | 4.0 | -0.79 | |||
12yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Charlie Richards | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
Event 206 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Holly Vasey | Bingley | 33.95 | 33.01 | 5.0 | -0.94 | |||
3 | Katie Wiles | Bingley | 32.90 | 33.02 | 4.0 | +0.12 | |||
Event 207 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | James Dobson | Bingley | 27.43 | 27.08 | 4.0 | -0.35 | |||
12 | Luca Curini | Bingley | 28.60 | 29.08 | +0.48 | ||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Corey Green | Bingley | 33.16 | 31.41 | 2.0 | -1.75 | |||
Event 208 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Evelyn Gledhill | Bingley | 51.28 | 52.71 | 5.0 | +1.43 | |||
4 | Ciara Ocarroll | Bingley | 53.78 | 53.54 | 3.0 | -0.24 | |||
7 | Pippa Bennett | Bingley | 52.88 | 53.93 | +1.05 | ||||
9 | Hollie Mawson | Bingley | NT | 56.03 | npt | ||||
9yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Isabelle Parsons | Bingley | 57.33 | 1:02.35 | 6.0 | +5.02 | |||
Event 209 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
11 | Charlie Parsons | Bingley | 47.12 | 45.95 | -1.17 | ||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Sam Parsons | Bingley | 48.44 | 48.45 | 3.0 | +0.01 | |||
Event 210 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Holly Vasey | Bingley | 32.02 | 30.73 | 2.0 | -1.29 | |||
6 | Katie Wiles | Bingley | 31.54 | 31.07 | 1.0 | -0.47 | |||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Olivia Tiffany | Bingley | 35.25 | 34.73 | -0.52 | ||||
Event 211 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Luca Curini | Bingley | 32.63 | 32.55 | 3.0 | -0.08 | |||
10 | Corey Green | Bingley | 37.55 | 36.00 | -1.55 | ||||
Event 212 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Hollie Mawson | Bingley | NT | 41.92 | 3.0 | npt | |||
6 | Evelyn Gledhill | Bingley | 38.55 | 42.14 | 1.0 | +3.59 | |||
8 | Pippa Bennett | Bingley | 43.81 | 42.54 | -1.27 | ||||
12 | Ciara Ocarroll | Bingley | 43.86 | 44.51 | +0.65 | ||||
9yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Isabelle Parsons | Bingley | 53.31 | 54.51 | 3.0 | +1.20 | |||
Event 213 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Charlie Parsons | Bingley | 45.69 | 44.68 | -1.01 | ||||
12 | Sam Parsons | Bingley | 46.03 | 45.20 | -0.83 | ||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Samuel Barber | Bingley | NT | 49.47 | 4.0 | npt | |||
Event 214 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Holly Vasey | Bingley | 37.24 | 35.85 | 1.0 | -1.39 | |||
7 | Katie Wiles | Bingley | 36.57 | 36.20 | -0.37 | ||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
11 | Olivia Tiffany | Bingley | 43.11 | 40.85 | -2.26 | ||||
Event 215 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Luca Curini | Bingley | 41.08 | 41.31 | +0.23 | ||||
15yrs & Over C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Corey Green | Bingley | 43.76 | 41.62 | 6.0 | -2.14 | |||
Event 216 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
9yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Ciara Ocarroll | Bingley | 58.50 | 54.28 | 2.0 | -4.22 | |||
8 | Evelyn Gledhill | Bingley | 49.32 | 56.80 | +7.48 | ||||
11 | Hollie Mawson | Bingley | NT | 1:01.83 | npt | ||||
Event 217 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Charlie Parsons | Bingley | 36.08 | 36.64 | +0.56 | ||||
14 | Sam Parsons | Bingley | 39.60 | 38.94 | -0.66 | ||||
16 | Samuel Barber | Bingley | 40.17 | 39.33 | -0.84 | ||||
12yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Charlie Richards | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
Event 218 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Holly Vasey | Bingley | 44.96 | 42.55 | 5.5 | -2.41 | |||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Olivia Tiffany | Bingley | 47.89 | 47.68 | 5.0 | -0.21 | |||
Event 219 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Luca Curini | Bingley | 34.05 | 33.90 | 4.0 | -0.15 | |||
15yrs & Over C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Corey Green | Bingley | 38.67 | 41.12 | +2.45 |