Sprints banner logo
Athletes Entries Report for City of Wakefield
Back to Index              Entries by Event
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
Daisy Ball  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:43.12  
  204 Girls 50m Backstroke 46.73  
  208 Girls 50m Breaststroke 56.25  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle 39.39  
  216 Girls 50m Butterfly 48.74  
Aimee-Louise Banks  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:34.32  
  206 Girls 50m Butterfly 44.11  
  210 Girls 50m Freestyle 35.40  
  218 Girls 50m Breaststroke 45.73  
Christopher Barnett  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  105 Boys 50m Breaststroke NT  
  109 Boys 50m Backstroke NT  
  117 Boys 50m Freestyle NT  
Joe Bate  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  105 Boys 50m Breaststroke 56.90  
  117 Boys 50m Freestyle 43.45  
Layla Beals  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:58.00  
  204 Girls 50m Backstroke 52.41  
  208 Girls 50m Breaststroke 1:06.00  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle 48.34  
  216 Girls 50m Butterfly 54.26  
Alice Broadley  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:37.95  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke 46.50  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke 51.81  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle 37.30  
  116 Girls 50m Butterfly 46.44  
Charlotte Bryan  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:28.22  
  206 Girls 50m Butterfly 40.65  
  210 Girls 50m Freestyle 36.00  
  214 Girls 50m Backstroke 38.96  
  218 Girls 50m Breaststroke 43.11  
Gabriella Burnett  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  204 Girls 50m Backstroke 45.09  
  208 Girls 50m Breaststroke 51.34  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle 35.97  
  216 Girls 50m Butterfly 42.19  
Evan Cai  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:39.20  
  205 Boys 50m Breaststroke 52.56  
  213 Boys 50m Butterfly 40.45  
  217 Boys 50m Freestyle 35.98  
Nicole Clarkson  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:30.07  
  206 Girls 50m Butterfly 40.24  
  210 Girls 50m Freestyle 34.02  
  214 Girls 50m Backstroke 42.90  
  218 Girls 50m Breaststroke 48.76  
Sarah Clarkson  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:31.86  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke 41.68  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke 46.41  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle 35.28  
  116 Girls 50m Butterfly 51.54  
Courteney Craig  -  17yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:20.99  
  106 Girls 50m Butterfly 39.16  
  110 Girls 50m Freestyle 32.39  
  114 Girls 50m Backstroke 39.92  
  118 Girls 50m Breaststroke 40.52  
Elisha Craig  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:34.76  
  206 Girls 50m Butterfly 39.42  
  210 Girls 50m Freestyle 34.97  
  214 Girls 50m Backstroke 40.20  
Isobel Cullen  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:29.92  
  106 Girls 50m Butterfly 44.97  
  110 Girls 50m Freestyle 33.54  
  114 Girls 50m Backstroke 40.71  
  118 Girls 50m Breaststroke 48.00  
Owen Dewey-Nager  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:37.06  
  105 Boys 50m Breaststroke 54.29  
  109 Boys 50m Backstroke 45.27  
  113 Boys 50m Butterfly 46.58  
  117 Boys 50m Freestyle 36.95  
Henry Dickenson  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  119 Boys 50m Backstroke 42.00  
Briony Ellis  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:22.09  
  206 Girls 50m Butterfly 36.62  
  210 Girls 50m Freestyle 32.30  
  214 Girls 50m Backstroke 37.89  
  218 Girls 50m Breaststroke 45.19  
Cameron Ellis  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:53.74  
  105 Boys 50m Breaststroke 1:00.49  
  109 Boys 50m Backstroke 51.99  
  113 Boys 50m Butterfly NT  
  117 Boys 50m Freestyle 45.48  
Skye Fagan  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley NT  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke 43.89  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke 51.78  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle 40.69  
Tegan Fletcher  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:27.21  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke 39.79  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke 44.35  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle 34.97  
  116 Girls 50m Butterfly 36.94  
Esme Hays  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:45.36  
  204 Girls 50m Backstroke 49.21  
  208 Girls 50m Breaststroke 55.24  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle 41.32  
  216 Girls 50m Butterfly 56.22  
Alex Holmes  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:16.08  
  107 Boys 50m Freestyle 27.46  
  111 Boys 50m Butterfly 33.63  
  115 Boys 50m Breaststroke 37.91  
  119 Boys 50m Backstroke 33.90  
Justin Langford  -  28yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  219 Boys 50m Backstroke Scratched  
Alexandra Marshall  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:26.66  
  206 Girls 50m Butterfly 40.58  
  210 Girls 50m Freestyle 34.92  
  214 Girls 50m Backstroke 38.18  
  218 Girls 50m Breaststroke 47.96  
Grace Messenger  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:35.00  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke 40.92  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke 54.50  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle 36.97  
  116 Girls 50m Butterfly 40.57  
Sofia Newnham  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:50.23  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke 51.51  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke 56.20  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle 41.95  
  116 Girls 50m Butterfly NT  
Isabelle Patrick  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley NT  
  208 Girls 50m Breaststroke NT  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle NT  
Lexi Patterson  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:21.21  
  106 Girls 50m Butterfly 36.71  
  110 Girls 50m Freestyle 32.85  
  114 Girls 50m Backstroke 39.47  
  118 Girls 50m Breaststroke 43.99  
Gracie Pease  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley NT  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke NT  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke 46.42  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle 36.17  
  116 Girls 50m Butterfly NT  
Harrison Powell  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:36.87  
  109 Boys 50m Backstroke 44.44  
  113 Boys 50m Butterfly 43.71  
  117 Boys 50m Freestyle 38.63  
David Robinson  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:26.70  
  107 Boys 50m Freestyle 32.13  
  111 Boys 50m Butterfly 39.63  
  115 Boys 50m Breaststroke 41.47  
  119 Boys 50m Backstroke 38.21  
Nadia Sylvester  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley NT  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke NT  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke NT  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle NT  
  116 Girls 50m Butterfly NT  
Madeleine Taylor  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke NT  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle NT  
Adam Warner  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:49.41  
  205 Boys 50m Breaststroke 1:00.07  
  209 Boys 50m Backstroke 49.80  
  217 Boys 50m Freestyle 42.41  
Megan Warner  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:26.00  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke 39.31  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke 42.38  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle 32.36  
  116 Girls 50m Butterfly 38.66  
Katie Winstanley  -  17yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  106 Girls 50m Butterfly 34.50  
  110 Girls 50m Freestyle 30.16  
  118 Girls 50m Breaststroke 39.10  
Thomas Woffindin  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 100m Ind Medley NT  
  105 Boys 50m Breaststroke 1:00.60  
  113 Boys 50m Butterfly NT  
  117 Boys 50m Freestyle NT