Sprints banner logo
Athletes Entries Report for Spenborough Swimming Club
Back to Index              Entries by Event
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
Jennifer Appleton  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:45.96  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke 52.55  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke 52.63  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle 45.68  
  116 Girls 50m Butterfly 53.31  
Hamza Aziz  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  205 Boys 50m Breaststroke 49.59  
Saffron Bond  -  16yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:21.01  
  110 Girls 50m Freestyle 31.98  
Sienna Bond  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:27.66  
  206 Girls 50m Butterfly 40.94  
  214 Girls 50m Backstroke 39.33  
Harry Brackenridge  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:33.40  
  207 Boys 50m Freestyle 36.10  
  219 Boys 50m Backstroke 41.38  
George Brickwood  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:27.59  
  107 Boys 50m Freestyle 33.99  
  111 Boys 50m Butterfly 46.00  
  115 Boys 50m Breaststroke 48.05  
  119 Boys 50m Backstroke 44.24  
Isobel Brickwood  -  18yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:28.18  
  106 Girls 50m Butterfly 41.02  
  110 Girls 50m Freestyle 33.48  
  114 Girls 50m Backstroke 40.18  
  118 Girls 50m Breaststroke 46.81  
Max Broadley  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:31.46  
  205 Boys 50m Breaststroke 51.18  
  209 Boys 50m Backstroke 40.33  
  213 Boys 50m Butterfly 40.20  
  217 Boys 50m Freestyle 35.27  
Thomas Brooks  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:32.71  
  105 Boys 50m Breaststroke 49.58  
  109 Boys 50m Backstroke 42.25  
  113 Boys 50m Butterfly 41.16  
  117 Boys 50m Freestyle 38.23  
Miley Brown  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:41.96  
  204 Girls 50m Backstroke 47.67  
  208 Girls 50m Breaststroke 51.39  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle 38.64  
  216 Girls 50m Butterfly 53.19  
Louis Cass  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Boys 100m Ind Medley Scratched  
  205 Boys 50m Breaststroke Scratched  
  209 Boys 50m Backstroke Scratched  
  213 Boys 50m Butterfly Scratched  
  217 Boys 50m Freestyle Scratched  
Hannah Clegg  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:15.86  
  106 Girls 50m Butterfly 32.95  
  110 Girls 50m Freestyle 29.89  
  114 Girls 50m Backstroke 35.47  
  118 Girls 50m Breaststroke 44.44  
Ellie Doran  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley Scratched  
  106 Girls 50m Butterfly Scratched  
  110 Girls 50m Freestyle Scratched  
  114 Girls 50m Backstroke Scratched  
  118 Girls 50m Breaststroke Scratched  
Libby Doran  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley Scratched  
  206 Girls 50m Butterfly Scratched  
  210 Girls 50m Freestyle Scratched  
  214 Girls 50m Backstroke Scratched  
  218 Girls 50m Breaststroke Scratched  
Caitlin George  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:49.56  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke 51.10  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke 54.82  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle 43.14  
  116 Girls 50m Butterfly 52.28  
Alexander Haigh  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:50.92  
  205 Boys 50m Breaststroke 52.53  
  209 Boys 50m Backstroke 54.96  
  213 Boys 50m Butterfly 1:01.90  
  217 Boys 50m Freestyle 42.22  
Izzy Hammond  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:47.14  
  204 Girls 50m Backstroke 53.08  
  208 Girls 50m Breaststroke 53.84  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle 42.46  
Eluisa Hannam  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  208 Girls 50m Breaststroke 56.87  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle 47.76  
  216 Girls 50m Butterfly 1:00.24  
Emilia Hartley  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:33.83  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke 42.66  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke 53.41  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle 35.20  
  116 Girls 50m Butterfly 43.35  
Isla Heddon  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley NT  
  204 Girls 50m Backstroke 1:06.95  
  208 Girls 50m Breaststroke 1:05.26  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle 53.02  
Rosa Hepworth  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  204 Girls 50m Backstroke NT  
  208 Girls 50m Breaststroke NT  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle NT  
  216 Girls 50m Butterfly NT  
Eleanor Hill  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:20.05  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke 45.69  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle 35.50  
  116 Girls 50m Butterfly 37.20  
Thomas Hill  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:36.00  
  105 Boys 50m Breaststroke 49.50  
  113 Boys 50m Butterfly 46.00  
  117 Boys 50m Freestyle 40.00  
Alice Jolly  -  17yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:20.90  
  106 Girls 50m Butterfly 33.00  
  110 Girls 50m Freestyle 32.70  
  114 Girls 50m Backstroke 35.47  
  118 Girls 50m Breaststroke 43.50  
Lucy Jolly  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  110 Girls 50m Freestyle 35.90  
  114 Girls 50m Backstroke 41.47  
  118 Girls 50m Breaststroke 50.40  
Daniel Jubb  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 100m Ind Medley Scratched  
  107 Boys 50m Freestyle Scratched  
  111 Boys 50m Butterfly Scratched  
  119 Boys 50m Backstroke Scratched  
Kamran Khan  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Boys 100m Ind Medley NT  
  205 Boys 50m Breaststroke 55.00  
  209 Boys 50m Backstroke 52.00  
  213 Boys 50m Butterfly NT  
  217 Boys 50m Freestyle NT  
Evelyn Kingdon  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke 43.05  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke 49.62  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle 38.57  
  116 Girls 50m Butterfly 46.05  
Isobelle Kingdon  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:22.91  
  206 Girls 50m Butterfly 37.30  
  210 Girls 50m Freestyle 32.19  
  214 Girls 50m Backstroke 34.37  
Eva Knight  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:29.44  
  204 Girls 50m Backstroke 39.98  
  208 Girls 50m Breaststroke 46.30  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle 34.80  
  216 Girls 50m Butterfly 38.20  
Megan Mayman  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:40.92  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke 46.64  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle 37.00  
William McIntosh  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 100m Ind Medley NT  
  105 Boys 50m Breaststroke NT  
  109 Boys 50m Backstroke NT  
  113 Boys 50m Butterfly NT  
  117 Boys 50m Freestyle NT  
Abdullah Mokhlisse  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:45.24  
  105 Boys 50m Breaststroke 58.25  
  109 Boys 50m Backstroke 49.13  
  113 Boys 50m Butterfly 52.92  
  117 Boys 50m Freestyle 41.39  
Niamh Moorhouse  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  206 Girls 50m Butterfly 40.96  
  210 Girls 50m Freestyle 36.31  
  218 Girls 50m Breaststroke 42.70  
James Morris  -  18yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  207 Boys 50m Freestyle 28.92  
  211 Boys 50m Butterfly 30.68  
  219 Boys 50m Backstroke 36.71  
Hannah Mortimer  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:29.34  
  206 Girls 50m Butterfly 40.26  
  210 Girls 50m Freestyle 33.95  
  214 Girls 50m Backstroke 42.40  
  218 Girls 50m Breaststroke 49.43  
Archie Moseley  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 100m Ind Medley NT  
  105 Boys 50m Breaststroke 54.84  
  109 Boys 50m Backstroke 53.22  
  117 Boys 50m Freestyle 45.78  
Alexander Mukhin  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  105 Boys 50m Breaststroke NT  
  109 Boys 50m Backstroke NT  
  113 Boys 50m Butterfly NT  
  117 Boys 50m Freestyle NT  
Lily Palmer  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley Scratched  
  204 Girls 50m Backstroke Scratched  
  208 Girls 50m Breaststroke Scratched  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle Scratched  
  216 Girls 50m Butterfly Scratched  
Madison Pearce  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley NT  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke Scratched  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke NT  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle NT  
  116 Girls 50m Butterfly Scratched  
Charlotte Smith  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:28.74  
  206 Girls 50m Butterfly 43.36  
  210 Girls 50m Freestyle 34.70  
  214 Girls 50m Backstroke 40.58  
  218 Girls 50m Breaststroke 47.88  
Hollie Smith  -  17yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:18.86  
  106 Girls 50m Butterfly 35.30  
  110 Girls 50m Freestyle 31.90  
  114 Girls 50m Backstroke 35.48  
  118 Girls 50m Breaststroke 40.73  
Alanna Velasquez-Fox  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:55.70  
  204 Girls 50m Backstroke 49.34  
  208 Girls 50m Breaststroke 56.53  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle 46.20  
  216 Girls 50m Butterfly 1:00.70  
Shyla Velasquez-Fox  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:40.37  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke 45.96  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke 46.93  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle 39.83  
  116 Girls 50m Butterfly 47.96  
Finley Waleboer  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:46.32  
  105 Boys 50m Breaststroke 51.08  
  109 Boys 50m Backstroke 44.38  
  113 Boys 50m Butterfly 53.24  
  117 Boys 50m Freestyle 40.31  
Leah Wallbridge  -  16yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:18.82  
  106 Girls 50m Butterfly 34.95  
  110 Girls 50m Freestyle 30.88  
  114 Girls 50m Backstroke 33.97  
  118 Girls 50m Breaststroke 42.85  
Stuart Williams  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:59.00  
  205 Boys 50m Breaststroke 56.70  
  209 Boys 50m Backstroke 51.56  
  213 Boys 50m Butterfly 50.00  
  217 Boys 50m Freestyle 46.47  
Adam Wood  -  16yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:05.20  
  207 Boys 50m Freestyle 25.00  
  211 Boys 50m Butterfly 27.40  
  215 Boys 50m Breaststroke 32.00  
  219 Boys 50m Backstroke 29.10  
Amy Wood  -  17yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:21.28  
  110 Girls 50m Freestyle 30.20  
  114 Girls 50m Backstroke 37.78  
  118 Girls 50m Breaststroke 40.31  
Francesca Wright  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:24.05  
  206 Girls 50m Butterfly 42.27  
  210 Girls 50m Freestyle 32.76  
  214 Girls 50m Backstroke 40.00  
  218 Girls 50m Breaststroke 43.50  
Georgina Wright  -  17yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:11.28  
  106 Girls 50m Butterfly 30.60  
  110 Girls 50m Freestyle 27.86  
  114 Girls 50m Backstroke 32.38  
  118 Girls 50m Breaststroke 35.06