Sprints banner logo
Athletes Entries Report for Selby Tiger sharks
Back to Index              Entries by Event
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
Hannah Buckley  -  16yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:13.57  
  106 Girls 50m Butterfly 32.59  
  110 Girls 50m Freestyle 30.38  
  114 Girls 50m Backstroke 34.95  
  118 Girls 50m Breaststroke 39.80  
Neve Burden  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:36.64  
  210 Girls 50m Freestyle 36.29  
  214 Girls 50m Backstroke 41.80  
  218 Girls 50m Breaststroke 43.71  
Tia Burden  -  17yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:15.11  
  106 Girls 50m Butterfly 34.34  
  110 Girls 50m Freestyle 28.84  
  114 Girls 50m Backstroke 33.78  
  118 Girls 50m Breaststroke 41.75  
Abigail Carmichael  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley Scratched  
  206 Girls 50m Butterfly Scratched  
  210 Girls 50m Freestyle Scratched  
  214 Girls 50m Backstroke Scratched  
  218 Girls 50m Breaststroke Scratched  
Caitlin Carmichael  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley Scratched  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke Scratched  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke Scratched  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle Scratched  
  116 Girls 50m Butterfly Scratched  
Danielle Cartman  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:45.14  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke 48.32  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke 56.35  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle 46.18  
  116 Girls 50m Butterfly 1:08.07  
Lillian Cooper  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:30.01  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke 43.52  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke 47.78  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle 36.63  
  116 Girls 50m Butterfly 41.14  
Grace Gibson  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:40.47  
  204 Girls 50m Backstroke 46.00  
  208 Girls 50m Breaststroke 50.29  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle 39.00  
  216 Girls 50m Butterfly 46.69  
Will Hyde  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:17.46  
  107 Boys 50m Freestyle 30.52  
  111 Boys 50m Butterfly 33.36  
  115 Boys 50m Breaststroke 39.91  
  119 Boys 50m Backstroke 33.86  
Cazia Martin  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:38.04  
  204 Girls 50m Backstroke 46.75  
  208 Girls 50m Breaststroke 50.63  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle 38.28  
  216 Girls 50m Butterfly 50.45  
Olivia Mence  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:21.29  
  206 Girls 50m Butterfly 38.36  
  210 Girls 50m Freestyle 31.05  
  214 Girls 50m Backstroke 35.32  
  218 Girls 50m Breaststroke 47.03  
Nile Michael  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  207 Boys 50m Freestyle 28.89  
  211 Boys 50m Butterfly 33.67  
  215 Boys 50m Breaststroke 38.67  
Alice Moore  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:35.18  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke 43.83  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke 49.95  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle 38.86  
  116 Girls 50m Butterfly 44.77  
Lucy Moore  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  206 Girls 50m Butterfly 54.77  
  210 Girls 50m Freestyle 34.61  
  214 Girls 50m Backstroke 41.83  
  218 Girls 50m Breaststroke 48.40  
Megan Moore  -  16yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:21.09  
  106 Girls 50m Butterfly 37.03  
  110 Girls 50m Freestyle 30.87  
  114 Girls 50m Backstroke 37.27  
  118 Girls 50m Breaststroke 39.64  
Keir Murie  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:27.23  
  207 Boys 50m Freestyle 33.09  
  211 Boys 50m Butterfly 43.67  
  215 Boys 50m Breaststroke 44.11  
  219 Boys 50m Backstroke 43.51  
Gracie Pinder  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  204 Girls 50m Backstroke 44.92  
  208 Girls 50m Breaststroke 57.96  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle 42.08  
Ella Pollitt  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 2:04.41  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke 56.82  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke 1:01.88  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle 49.27  
  116 Girls 50m Butterfly 1:05.95  
Kate Ripley  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley Scratched  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke Scratched  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke Scratched  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle Scratched  
  116 Girls 50m Butterfly Scratched  
Olivia Rowan  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  204 Girls 50m Backstroke 52.76  
  208 Girls 50m Breaststroke 52.09  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle 39.41  
  216 Girls 50m Butterfly 1:06.47  
Bethan Wright  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:37.45  
  206 Girls 50m Butterfly 42.71  
  210 Girls 50m Freestyle 37.60  
  218 Girls 50m Breaststroke 45.15