Sprints banner logo
Athletes Entries Report for South Axholme Sharks
Back to Index              Entries by Event
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
Rohan Addlesee  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:58.37  
  205 Boys 50m Breaststroke 1:00.87  
  209 Boys 50m Backstroke 55.45  
  213 Boys 50m Butterfly 58.36  
  217 Boys 50m Freestyle 44.68  
Kristopher Asher  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:13.20  
  207 Boys 50m Freestyle 28.25  
  211 Boys 50m Butterfly 30.12  
  215 Boys 50m Breaststroke 37.14  
  219 Boys 50m Backstroke 34.30  
Hannah Barker  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:29.62  
  206 Girls 50m Butterfly 39.94  
  210 Girls 50m Freestyle 36.85  
  214 Girls 50m Backstroke 41.73  
  218 Girls 50m Breaststroke 47.17  
Caitlin Bradwell  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:28.92  
  206 Girls 50m Butterfly 39.52  
  210 Girls 50m Freestyle 37.79  
  214 Girls 50m Backstroke 42.92  
  218 Girls 50m Breaststroke 47.35  
Natalia Bradwell  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:50.86  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke 48.24  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke 56.87  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle 44.85  
  116 Girls 50m Butterfly 57.72  
Oliver Crow  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Boys 100m Ind Medley Scratched  
  205 Boys 50m Breaststroke Scratched  
  209 Boys 50m Backstroke Scratched  
  213 Boys 50m Butterfly Scratched  
  217 Boys 50m Freestyle Scratched  
Thomas Crow  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 100m Ind Medley Scratched  
  107 Boys 50m Freestyle Scratched  
  111 Boys 50m Butterfly Scratched  
  115 Boys 50m Breaststroke Scratched  
  119 Boys 50m Backstroke Scratched  
Beau Dickerson  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  109 Boys 50m Backstroke NT  
  117 Boys 50m Freestyle NT  
Emily Exton  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:20.69  
  206 Girls 50m Butterfly 38.70  
  210 Girls 50m Freestyle 33.71  
  214 Girls 50m Backstroke 38.61  
  218 Girls 50m Breaststroke 43.00  
Holly Hadfield  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 2:14.66  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke 50.94  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke 1:02.49  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle 50.36  
Poppy Livingstone  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:20.59  
  110 Girls 50m Freestyle 31.59  
  114 Girls 50m Backstroke 36.54  
Elodie Maloigne  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:54.02  
  204 Girls 50m Backstroke 52.74  
  208 Girls 50m Breaststroke 49.84  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle 43.96  
  216 Girls 50m Butterfly 50.98  
Leo Maloigne  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:35.14  
  107 Boys 50m Freestyle 37.81  
  111 Boys 50m Butterfly 45.28  
  115 Boys 50m Breaststroke 47.73  
  119 Boys 50m Backstroke 42.52  
Joanna McCallum  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:30.37  
  204 Girls 50m Backstroke 41.76  
  208 Girls 50m Breaststroke 47.81  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle 34.62  
  216 Girls 50m Butterfly 38.75  
Lizzie McCallum  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:16.81  
  206 Girls 50m Butterfly 33.29  
  210 Girls 50m Freestyle 29.93  
  214 Girls 50m Backstroke 35.22  
  218 Girls 50m Breaststroke 39.39  
Alfie Nixon  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:37.64  
  205 Boys 50m Breaststroke 47.88  
  209 Boys 50m Backstroke 40.61  
  213 Boys 50m Butterfly 46.04  
  217 Boys 50m Freestyle 36.53  
Eva Phillipson  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:49.22  
  204 Girls 50m Backstroke 50.97  
  208 Girls 50m Breaststroke 56.09  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle 43.03  
  216 Girls 50m Butterfly 53.71  
Amelia Wilkinson  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:43.06  
  204 Girls 50m Backstroke 45.95  
  208 Girls 50m Breaststroke 58.38  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle 38.37  
  216 Girls 50m Butterfly 46.49  
Annie Wilson  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:17.10  
  206 Girls 50m Butterfly 36.56  
  210 Girls 50m Freestyle 32.74  
  214 Girls 50m Backstroke 35.36  
  218 Girls 50m Breaststroke 38.27  
Charlotte Wilson  -  17yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:15.31  
  106 Girls 50m Butterfly 33.70  
  110 Girls 50m Freestyle 31.25  
  114 Girls 50m Backstroke 34.38  
  118 Girls 50m Breaststroke 39.03