Sprints banner logo
Athletes Entries Report for Romiley Marina
Back to Index              Entries by Event
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
Ellie Acheson   -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:27.00  
  204 Girls 50m Backstroke 40.98  
  208 Girls 50m Breaststroke 45.05  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle 34.70  
  216 Girls 50m Butterfly 37.07  
Abel Blythe  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 100m Ind Medley 2:00.00  
  105 Boys 50m Breaststroke 54.00  
  109 Boys 50m Backstroke 55.00  
  117 Boys 50m Freestyle 44.00  
Amy Bunker  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:20.66  
  206 Girls 50m Butterfly 31.30  
  210 Girls 50m Freestyle 31.30  
  214 Girls 50m Backstroke 36.48  
  218 Girls 50m Breaststroke 44.39  
Jessica Davie  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:39.65  
  204 Girls 50m Backstroke 48.35  
  208 Girls 50m Breaststroke 54.99  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle 38.65  
  216 Girls 50m Butterfly 1:52.27  
Liberty Drennan  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:28.75  
  210 Girls 50m Freestyle 33.96  
  214 Girls 50m Backstroke 41.06  
  218 Girls 50m Breaststroke 49.20  
Josie Driver  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:19.68  
  206 Girls 50m Butterfly 33.86  
  210 Girls 50m Freestyle 31.52  
  214 Girls 50m Backstroke 37.05  
Chloe Harrison  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  210 Girls 50m Freestyle 37.51  
  214 Girls 50m Backstroke 41.62  
Ellie Harrison  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke 40.73  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke 51.48  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle 35.41  
Niomi Harrison  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:19.31  
  106 Girls 50m Butterfly 34.22  
  110 Girls 50m Freestyle 31.40  
  114 Girls 50m Backstroke 36.51  
  118 Girls 50m Breaststroke 39.82  
Tess Hudson  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:58.70  
  204 Girls 50m Backstroke 52.28  
  208 Girls 50m Breaststroke 59.39  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle 43.83  
  216 Girls 50m Butterfly 58.44  
Alastair Jeffrey  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:29.43  
  107 Boys 50m Freestyle 33.71  
  111 Boys 50m Butterfly 40.51  
  115 Boys 50m Breaststroke 44.95  
  119 Boys 50m Backstroke 37.88  
Cameron Jeffrey  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:13.72  
  107 Boys 50m Freestyle 27.55  
  111 Boys 50m Butterfly 29.45  
  115 Boys 50m Breaststroke 37.81  
  119 Boys 50m Backstroke 33.78  
Thomas Lawson  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:34.12  
  205 Boys 50m Breaststroke 43.93  
  209 Boys 50m Backstroke 46.55  
  213 Boys 50m Butterfly 43.10  
  217 Boys 50m Freestyle 36.29  
Jack Ledgard  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:26.70  
  107 Boys 50m Freestyle 31.53  
  111 Boys 50m Butterfly 34.34  
  115 Boys 50m Breaststroke 41.82  
  119 Boys 50m Backstroke 37.38  
Amy Little  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:25.73  
  206 Girls 50m Butterfly 38.07  
  210 Girls 50m Freestyle 33.27  
  214 Girls 50m Backstroke 39.07  
  218 Girls 50m Breaststroke 43.90  
Samuel Little  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:35.63  
  205 Boys 50m Breaststroke 47.57  
  209 Boys 50m Backstroke 43.11  
  213 Boys 50m Butterfly 45.64  
  217 Boys 50m Freestyle 37.09  
Holly Rinaldi  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:22.95  
  206 Girls 50m Butterfly 34.93  
  210 Girls 50m Freestyle 31.08  
  214 Girls 50m Backstroke 38.86  
  218 Girls 50m Breaststroke 41.70  
Mary Seymour  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:25.49  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke 41.58  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke 43.37  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle 33.04  
  116 Girls 50m Butterfly 37.38  
Rhianna Turner  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:37.88  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke 42.41  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke 44.41  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle 36.92  
  116 Girls 50m Butterfly 43.10  
Davey Unwin  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:19.24  
  205 Boys 50m Breaststroke 42.47  
  209 Boys 50m Backstroke 35.16  
  213 Boys 50m Butterfly 33.08  
  217 Boys 50m Freestyle 30.67  
Lucy Williams  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:29.34  
  206 Girls 50m Butterfly 36.72  
  210 Girls 50m Freestyle 33.62  
  214 Girls 50m Backstroke 39.45  
  218 Girls 50m Breaststroke 39.54  
Olivia Williams  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:58.75  
  208 Girls 50m Breaststroke 55.00  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle 49.10  
  216 Girls 50m Butterfly 52.00  
Eddie Worsell  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:31.65  
  205 Boys 50m Breaststroke 43.99  
  209 Boys 50m Backstroke 42.31  
  213 Boys 50m Butterfly 43.02  
  217 Boys 50m Freestyle 35.04  
Riley Worsell  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:44.97  
  105 Boys 50m Breaststroke NT  
  109 Boys 50m Backstroke NT  
  113 Boys 50m Butterfly NT  
  117 Boys 50m Freestyle NT