Sprints banner logo
Athletes Entries Report for Kippax ASC
Back to Index              Entries by Event
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
Helena Arijs  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:20.13  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke 39.10  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke 48.31  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle 34.47  
  116 Girls 50m Butterfly 37.55  
Abigail Baiden  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:44.94  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke 44.86  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke 51.56  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle 38.25  
  116 Girls 50m Butterfly 39.77  
William Byram  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:36.86  
  205 Boys 50m Breaststroke 49.15  
  209 Boys 50m Backstroke 46.49  
  213 Boys 50m Butterfly 40.74  
  217 Boys 50m Freestyle 36.35  
Caitlin Carr  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:22.66  
  206 Girls 50m Butterfly 35.59  
  210 Girls 50m Freestyle 34.31  
  214 Girls 50m Backstroke 40.53  
  218 Girls 50m Breaststroke 42.94  
Lauren Carr  -  16yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:18.38  
  106 Girls 50m Butterfly 35.23  
  110 Girls 50m Freestyle 31.84  
  114 Girls 50m Backstroke 36.45  
  118 Girls 50m Breaststroke 39.54  
Amy Checkley  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:18.98  
  106 Girls 50m Butterfly 37.60  
  110 Girls 50m Freestyle 31.82  
  114 Girls 50m Backstroke 38.24  
  118 Girls 50m Breaststroke 43.78  
Megan Checkley  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:48.12  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke 53.84  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke 1:00.88  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle 42.54  
  116 Girls 50m Butterfly 52.72  
Charlotte Clark  -  16yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:31.79  
  106 Girls 50m Butterfly 42.81  
  110 Girls 50m Freestyle 35.83  
  114 Girls 50m Backstroke 42.07  
  118 Girls 50m Breaststroke 46.68  
Lilia Clarke-Brenton  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley NT  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke 46.98  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke NT  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle NT  
Adam Clough  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Boys 50m Freestyle NT  
  115 Boys 50m Breaststroke NT  
  119 Boys 50m Backstroke NT  
Michael Collins  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:24.16  
  107 Boys 50m Freestyle 33.24  
  111 Boys 50m Butterfly 38.41  
  115 Boys 50m Breaststroke 44.55  
  119 Boys 50m Backstroke 39.65  
Millie Connolly  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke NT  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke NT  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle NT  
Jack Edmondson  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:23.39  
  207 Boys 50m Freestyle 32.62  
  211 Boys 50m Butterfly 36.62  
  215 Boys 50m Breaststroke 44.27  
  219 Boys 50m Backstroke 38.83  
Edward Fraser  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:41.61  
  205 Boys 50m Breaststroke 55.25  
  209 Boys 50m Backstroke 46.53  
  213 Boys 50m Butterfly 53.62  
  217 Boys 50m Freestyle 41.74  
Tessa Grainger  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley Scratched  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke Scratched  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke Scratched  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle Scratched  
  116 Girls 50m Butterfly Scratched  
Daniel Green  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:50.87  
  205 Boys 50m Breaststroke 55.39  
  209 Boys 50m Backstroke 46.67  
  213 Boys 50m Butterfly 43.88  
  217 Boys 50m Freestyle 38.73  
Millie Henson  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke NT  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle NT  
Kieran Hodgson  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  105 Boys 50m Breaststroke NT  
  109 Boys 50m Backstroke NT  
  117 Boys 50m Freestyle 52.11  
Amy Lake  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:52.49  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke 50.37  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke 54.94  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle 45.06  
  116 Girls 50m Butterfly 59.70  
Aisling McAuley  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:22.17  
  106 Girls 50m Butterfly 38.79  
  110 Girls 50m Freestyle 34.06  
  114 Girls 50m Backstroke 37.22  
  118 Girls 50m Breaststroke 44.39  
James McAuley  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:45.20  
  205 Boys 50m Breaststroke 50.29  
  209 Boys 50m Backstroke 50.79  
  213 Boys 50m Butterfly 54.67  
  217 Boys 50m Freestyle 45.90  
Joshua McMaster  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Boys 100m Ind Medley Scratched  
  205 Boys 50m Breaststroke Scratched  
  209 Boys 50m Backstroke Scratched  
  213 Boys 50m Butterfly Scratched  
  217 Boys 50m Freestyle Scratched  
Dylan Milner  -  12yrs
Warning: No ASA Registration Number provided.
  Event   Entry Time  
  205 Boys 50m Breaststroke NT  
  209 Boys 50m Backstroke NT  
Maya Mistry  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:52.65  
  204 Girls 50m Backstroke 52.63  
  208 Girls 50m Breaststroke 57.41  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle 48.86  
  216 Girls 50m Butterfly 59.33  
George Moody  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 100m Ind Medley NT  
  107 Boys 50m Freestyle NT  
  111 Boys 50m Butterfly NT  
  115 Boys 50m Breaststroke NT  
  119 Boys 50m Backstroke NT  
Hepsy Moody  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley NT  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke NT  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke NT  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle NT  
  116 Girls 50m Butterfly NT  
Kate Neal  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
No entries for this athlete. May have been scratched or withdrawn.
Grace Parker  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  204 Girls 50m Backstroke NT  
  208 Girls 50m Breaststroke NT  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle NT  
Isla Rickerby  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:30.44  
  206 Girls 50m Butterfly 40.32  
  210 Girls 50m Freestyle 35.81  
  214 Girls 50m Backstroke 43.27  
  218 Girls 50m Breaststroke 45.09  
Josie Roberts  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:43.93  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke 49.33  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke 50.88  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle 40.96  
  116 Girls 50m Butterfly 55.29  
Aki Robinson  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:40.64  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke 45.17  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke 47.07  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle 38.38  
  116 Girls 50m Butterfly 47.07  
Barney Sumner  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:43.45  
  105 Boys 50m Breaststroke 52.93  
  109 Boys 50m Backstroke 48.28  
  113 Boys 50m Butterfly 48.06  
  117 Boys 50m Freestyle 41.04  
Ed Sumner  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:37.06  
  205 Boys 50m Breaststroke 48.84  
  209 Boys 50m Backstroke 47.34  
  213 Boys 50m Butterfly 46.80  
  217 Boys 50m Freestyle 40.07  
Ben Swift  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:22.73  
  107 Boys 50m Freestyle 31.21  
  111 Boys 50m Butterfly 36.76  
  115 Boys 50m Breaststroke 44.92  
  119 Boys 50m Backstroke 37.02  
Haydyn Swift  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:40.87  
  205 Boys 50m Breaststroke 1:00.94  
  209 Boys 50m Backstroke 45.76  
  213 Boys 50m Butterfly 46.95  
  217 Boys 50m Freestyle 39.30  
Alex Taylor  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:25.26  
  205 Boys 50m Breaststroke 43.80  
  209 Boys 50m Backstroke 40.75  
  213 Boys 50m Butterfly 36.31  
  217 Boys 50m Freestyle 37.56  
Alexandra Wilson  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:33.83  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke 47.88  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke 49.94  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle 39.46  
  116 Girls 50m Butterfly 47.68  
Thomas Wood  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Boys 100m Ind Medley NT  
  205 Boys 50m Breaststroke 50.13  
  209 Boys 50m Backstroke 41.20  
  213 Boys 50m Butterfly NT  
  217 Boys 50m Freestyle 37.21