Sprints banner logo
Athletes Entries Report for Huddersfield Crusaders
Back to Index              Entries by Event
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
Ruby Beaumont  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:26.60  
  206 Girls 50m Butterfly 39.64  
  210 Girls 50m Freestyle 34.04  
  214 Girls 50m Backstroke 39.12  
  218 Girls 50m Breaststroke 45.43  
Benjamin Bush  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:30.55  
  205 Boys 50m Breaststroke 50.59  
  209 Boys 50m Backstroke 49.05  
  213 Boys 50m Butterfly 43.21  
  217 Boys 50m Freestyle 39.03  
Joshua Caygill  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Boys 50m Freestyle 36.94  
  111 Boys 50m Butterfly 46.41  
  115 Boys 50m Breaststroke 45.36  
  119 Boys 50m Backstroke 41.49  
Xavier Chadwick  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:45.00  
  105 Boys 50m Breaststroke 54.22  
  109 Boys 50m Backstroke 48.22  
  113 Boys 50m Butterfly 48.54  
  117 Boys 50m Freestyle 42.55  
Lucy Dalton  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley NT  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke NT  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke NT  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle NT  
  116 Girls 50m Butterfly NT  
John Dix  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:44.00  
  105 Boys 50m Breaststroke 57.84  
  109 Boys 50m Backstroke 49.35  
  113 Boys 50m Butterfly 1:00.78  
  117 Boys 50m Freestyle 46.69  
Aisha Ijaz  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke NT  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke NT  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle NT  
Maksim Kucko  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:34.50  
  205 Boys 50m Breaststroke 49.30  
  209 Boys 50m Backstroke 41.22  
  213 Boys 50m Butterfly 40.10  
  217 Boys 50m Freestyle 36.10  
Callum Lickess  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:21.82  
  107 Boys 50m Freestyle 31.98  
  111 Boys 50m Butterfly 38.02  
  115 Boys 50m Breaststroke 44.23  
  119 Boys 50m Backstroke 36.88  
Abigail Nield  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:55.00  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke 51.67  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke 1:00.05  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle 45.74  
Ella Sayles  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke NT  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke NT  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle NT  
Courtney Simpon  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley NT  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke NT  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke NT  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle NT  
  116 Girls 50m Butterfly NT  
Daniel Straszynski  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  211 Boys 50m Butterfly 48.55  
  215 Boys 50m Breaststroke 42.42  
  219 Boys 50m Backstroke 42.96  
Louis Taylor  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  105 Boys 50m Breaststroke 57.45  
  109 Boys 50m Backstroke 55.21  
  117 Boys 50m Freestyle 48.50  
Elizabeth Tiplady  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:24.90  
  106 Girls 50m Butterfly 40.60  
  110 Girls 50m Freestyle 34.96  
  114 Girls 50m Backstroke 39.84  
Archie Waddington  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:28.45  
  107 Boys 50m Freestyle 35.22  
  115 Boys 50m Breaststroke 46.32  
Iceni Waerman  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 100m Ind Medley NT  
  105 Boys 50m Breaststroke NT  
  109 Boys 50m Backstroke NT  
  113 Boys 50m Butterfly NT  
  117 Boys 50m Freestyle NT  
Oscien Waterman  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Boys 100m Ind Medley NT  
  209 Boys 50m Backstroke NT  
  213 Boys 50m Butterfly NT  
  217 Boys 50m Freestyle NT  
Soljai Waterman  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 100m Ind Medley Scratched  
  107 Boys 50m Freestyle Scratched  
  111 Boys 50m Butterfly Scratched  
  115 Boys 50m Breaststroke 45.00