Sprints banner logo
Athletes Entries Report for Brighouse Swimming Club
Back to Index              Entries by Event
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
Jessica Cameron  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:32.00  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke 41.82  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke 54.68  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle 36.75  
  116 Girls 50m Butterfly 39.75  
Daisy Doherty  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:34.01  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke 43.55  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle 36.61  
  116 Girls 50m Butterfly 43.59  
Ruby Doherty  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:39.26  
  204 Girls 50m Backstroke 46.12  
  208 Girls 50m Breaststroke 54.25  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle 41.55  
  216 Girls 50m Butterfly 46.75  
Imogen Gee  -  16yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:17.03  
  106 Girls 50m Butterfly 33.04  
  110 Girls 50m Freestyle 29.64  
  114 Girls 50m Backstroke 33.82  
Taillia Green-Moore  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  208 Girls 50m Breaststroke 51.25  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle 52.56  
Tegan Green-Moore  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke 54.44  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle 39.64  
Jamie Haines  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:29.48  
  205 Boys 50m Breaststroke 44.84  
  209 Boys 50m Backstroke 41.52  
  213 Boys 50m Butterfly 42.97  
  217 Boys 50m Freestyle 35.38  
Ruby Harris  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:23.23  
  206 Girls 50m Butterfly 36.50  
  210 Girls 50m Freestyle 33.85  
  214 Girls 50m Backstroke 40.80  
  218 Girls 50m Breaststroke 43.11  
Chloe Hemingway  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:24.07  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke 38.98  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke 43.65  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle 35.67  
Rachel Hobson  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  106 Girls 50m Butterfly 37.85  
  110 Girls 50m Freestyle 37.09  
  118 Girls 50m Breaststroke 48.76  
Katherine Howell  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  206 Girls 50m Butterfly 42.08  
  210 Girls 50m Freestyle 37.87  
  218 Girls 50m Breaststroke 50.74  
Alicia Howells  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:33.62  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke 44.10  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke 49.63  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle 39.52  
  116 Girls 50m Butterfly 49.35  
Ellis Kaye  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:26.05  
  210 Girls 50m Freestyle 34.71  
  214 Girls 50m Backstroke 38.87  
Evie Lambert  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:50.47  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke 54.92  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke 59.11  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle 44.54  
  116 Girls 50m Butterfly 49.98  
Emily Layden-Fritz  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:19.18  
  206 Girls 50m Butterfly 33.30  
  210 Girls 50m Freestyle 31.58  
  214 Girls 50m Backstroke 34.80  
  218 Girls 50m Breaststroke 41.93  
Poppy Layden-Fritz  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:19.23  
  106 Girls 50m Butterfly 32.60  
  110 Girls 50m Freestyle 30.40  
  114 Girls 50m Backstroke 38.13  
  118 Girls 50m Breaststroke 43.53  
Eleanor Petch  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke NT  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke 1:02.06  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle 48.41  
Cameron Price  -  16yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:08.60  
  207 Boys 50m Freestyle 27.40  
  211 Boys 50m Butterfly 30.82  
  215 Boys 50m Breaststroke 33.86  
  219 Boys 50m Backstroke 33.00  
William Robinson  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:32.39  
  105 Boys 50m Breaststroke 48.40  
  109 Boys 50m Backstroke 41.04  
  113 Boys 50m Butterfly 43.78  
  117 Boys 50m Freestyle 38.07  
Louis Rozsa  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:20.06  
  207 Boys 50m Freestyle 29.36  
  211 Boys 50m Butterfly 32.67  
  215 Boys 50m Breaststroke 40.30  
Evie Sales  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  210 Girls 50m Freestyle 42.41  
  214 Girls 50m Backstroke 49.88  
  218 Girls 50m Breaststroke 49.15  
Poppy Sales  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  204 Girls 50m Backstroke 55.63  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle 50.38  
  216 Girls 50m Butterfly 1:07.68  
Charlotte Shaw  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:28.00  
  204 Girls 50m Backstroke 39.50  
  208 Girls 50m Breaststroke 46.00  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle 34.12  
  216 Girls 50m Butterfly 39.00  
Jessica Stafford  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley Scratched  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke Scratched  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle 37.02  
Olivia Stafford  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  204 Girls 50m Backstroke 51.06  
  208 Girls 50m Breaststroke 57.25  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle 45.92  
Emma Sykes  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:25.22  
  106 Girls 50m Butterfly 37.59  
  110 Girls 50m Freestyle 33.95  
  114 Girls 50m Backstroke 40.11  
  118 Girls 50m Breaststroke 46.22  
Harry Taylor  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:42.80  
  205 Boys 50m Breaststroke 54.39  
  209 Boys 50m Backstroke 47.78  
  213 Boys 50m Butterfly 51.07  
  217 Boys 50m Freestyle 41.82  
Megan Walch  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:38.22  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke 45.39  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke 47.29  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle 43.33  
  116 Girls 50m Butterfly 50.54  
Laura Whittington  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:26.48  
  206 Girls 50m Butterfly 36.50  
  210 Girls 50m Freestyle 33.31  
  214 Girls 50m Backstroke 38.23  
  218 Girls 50m Breaststroke 42.50  
Luke Winterbottom  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:30.78  
  205 Boys 50m Breaststroke 51.11  
  209 Boys 50m Backstroke 41.40  
  213 Boys 50m Butterfly 42.72  
  217 Boys 50m Freestyle 35.90  
Izabel Young  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:47.06  
  204 Girls 50m Backstroke 51.92  
  208 Girls 50m Breaststroke 58.80  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle 44.81  
  216 Girls 50m Butterfly 55.16