Sprints banner logo
Athletes Entries Report for Bingley ASC
Back to Index              Entries by Event
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
Sam Akers  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 100m Ind Medley Scratched  
  107 Boys 50m Freestyle Scratched  
  111 Boys 50m Butterfly Scratched  
  115 Boys 50m Breaststroke Scratched  
  119 Boys 50m Backstroke Scratched  
Maddie Arnold-Wood  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke NT  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke NT  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle NT  
Samuel Barber  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Boys 100m Ind Medley NT  
  205 Boys 50m Breaststroke 49.77  
  213 Boys 50m Butterfly NT  
  217 Boys 50m Freestyle 40.17  
Libby Bennett  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:37.94  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke 49.95  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke 52.48  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle 39.12  
  116 Girls 50m Butterfly 51.29  
Pippa Bennett  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:43.65  
  204 Girls 50m Backstroke 50.19  
  208 Girls 50m Breaststroke 52.88  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle 43.81  
  216 Girls 50m Butterfly Scratched  
Harvey Brannan  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Boys 100m Ind Medley NT  
  205 Boys 50m Breaststroke 57.81  
  209 Boys 50m Backstroke 53.51  
  213 Boys 50m Butterfly NT  
  217 Boys 50m Freestyle 46.49  
Hannah Carney  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:25.74  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke 40.79  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke 41.63  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle 35.87  
  116 Girls 50m Butterfly 39.39  
Daniel Carter   -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:36.71  
  205 Boys 50m Breaststroke 48.97  
  213 Boys 50m Butterfly 44.32  
  217 Boys 50m Freestyle 36.83  
Rubie Coulton  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:50.28  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke 56.67  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke 50.09  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle 44.03  
  116 Girls 50m Butterfly 1:00.83  
Luca Curini  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:18.67  
  207 Boys 50m Freestyle 29.92  
  211 Boys 50m Butterfly 34.42  
  215 Boys 50m Breaststroke 42.79  
  219 Boys 50m Backstroke 35.34  
James Dobson  -  17yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:11.30  
  207 Boys 50m Freestyle 27.43  
Isabelle Farquhar  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke 51.37  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke 50.83  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle 40.60  
Amelia Fullerton  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:24.36  
  106 Girls 50m Butterfly 34.91  
  110 Girls 50m Freestyle 32.64  
  118 Girls 50m Breaststroke 42.86  
Callum Fullerton   -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  105 Boys 50m Breaststroke 1:13.84  
  109 Boys 50m Backstroke 1:05.90  
  113 Boys 50m Butterfly NT  
  117 Boys 50m Freestyle 47.30  
Jessica Fullerton  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:42.55  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke 48.16  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke 50.22  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle 42.45  
  116 Girls 50m Butterfly 51.85  
Evelyn Gledhill  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:38.71  
  204 Girls 50m Backstroke 44.32  
  208 Girls 50m Breaststroke 51.28  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle 38.55  
  216 Girls 50m Butterfly 49.32  
Sophia Gledhill  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:28.69  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke 39.91  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke 46.66  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle 36.35  
  116 Girls 50m Butterfly 37.44  
Corey Green  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:23.43  
  207 Boys 50m Freestyle 33.16  
  211 Boys 50m Butterfly 37.55  
  215 Boys 50m Breaststroke 43.76  
  219 Boys 50m Backstroke 38.67  
Oliver Johnstone  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:54.00  
  105 Boys 50m Breaststroke 1:02.00  
  109 Boys 50m Backstroke 53.00  
  113 Boys 50m Butterfly 1:01.00  
  117 Boys 50m Freestyle 42.00  
Hannah Jones  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 2:00.00  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke 52.00  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke 59.00  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle 51.00  
  116 Girls 50m Butterfly Scratched  
Joshua Jones  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:08.10  
  107 Boys 50m Freestyle 28.20  
  111 Boys 50m Butterfly 31.50  
  115 Boys 50m Breaststroke 37.50  
  119 Boys 50m Backstroke 32.32  
Quinn-Austin Kelly  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  105 Boys 50m Breaststroke 1:03.49  
  109 Boys 50m Backstroke 50.70  
  117 Boys 50m Freestyle 45.99  
Bailey Lonsdale  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Boys 50m Freestyle 35.05  
  115 Boys 50m Breaststroke 44.55  
  119 Boys 50m Backstroke 40.67  
Callum Mawson  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:30.77  
  107 Boys 50m Freestyle 33.27  
  111 Boys 50m Butterfly 45.08  
  115 Boys 50m Breaststroke 40.70  
  119 Boys 50m Backstroke 38.24  
Hollie Mawson   -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley NT  
  204 Girls 50m Backstroke NT  
  208 Girls 50m Breaststroke NT  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle NT  
  216 Girls 50m Butterfly NT  
Gladness Mdee  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:43.65  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke 44.26  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke NT  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle 34.95  
  116 Girls 50m Butterfly NT  
Ciara Ocarroll  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:47.86  
  204 Girls 50m Backstroke 47.48  
  208 Girls 50m Breaststroke 53.78  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle 43.86  
  216 Girls 50m Butterfly 58.50  
Erin O'Carroll  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:32.49  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke 43.09  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke 47.68  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle 36.28  
  116 Girls 50m Butterfly 41.97  
Charlie Parsons  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:31.22  
  205 Boys 50m Breaststroke 47.12  
  209 Boys 50m Backstroke 47.12  
  213 Boys 50m Butterfly 45.69  
  217 Boys 50m Freestyle 36.08  
Isabelle Parsons  -  9yrs
Warning: No ASA Registration Number provided.
  Event   Entry Time  
  204 Girls 50m Backstroke 52.58  
  208 Girls 50m Breaststroke 57.33  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle 53.31  
Sam Parsons  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:34.34  
  205 Boys 50m Breaststroke 44.29  
  209 Boys 50m Backstroke 48.44  
  213 Boys 50m Butterfly 46.03  
  217 Boys 50m Freestyle 39.60  
Charlie Richards   -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Boys 100m Ind Medley NT  
  205 Boys 50m Breaststroke 49.92  
  217 Boys 50m Freestyle 39.18  
Jacob Slater  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Boys 50m Freestyle 37.77  
  111 Boys 50m Butterfly 46.50  
  115 Boys 50m Breaststroke 48.14  
Imogen Tiffany  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:35.03  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke 47.48  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke 47.66  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle 38.73  
  116 Girls 50m Butterfly 46.19  
Olivia Tiffany  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:30.05  
  210 Girls 50m Freestyle 35.25  
  214 Girls 50m Backstroke 43.11  
  218 Girls 50m Breaststroke 47.89  
Holly Vasey  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:25.88  
  206 Girls 50m Butterfly 33.95  
  210 Girls 50m Freestyle 32.02  
  214 Girls 50m Backstroke 37.24  
  218 Girls 50m Breaststroke 44.96  
Mabel Walker   -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:43.65  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke 44.94  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle 41.58  
  116 Girls 50m Butterfly 58.56  
Charley-Megan Whiteley  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:48.48  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke 49.00  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke 56.36  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle 46.28  
Katie Wiles  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  206 Girls 50m Butterfly 32.90  
  210 Girls 50m Freestyle 31.54  
  214 Girls 50m Backstroke 36.57