Sprints banner logo
Event Entries Report for City of Wakefield
Back to Index              Entries by Swimmer
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
 
Event 101 - Mixed 9yrs & Over 8x25m Freestyle Cannon Relay
Co Wakefield 'A'; ?>
Co Wakefield 'A'; ?>
 
Event 102 - Girls 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley
  Name Age Time  
  Alice Broadley 12 1:37.95        
  Sarah Clarkson 12 1:31.86        
  Courteney Craig 17 1:20.99        
  Isobel Cullen 15 1:29.92        
  Skye Fagan 11 NT        
  Tegan Fletcher 12 1:27.21        
  Grace Messenger 11 1:35.00        
  Sofia Newnham 11 1:50.23        
  Lexi Patterson 15 1:21.21        
  Gracie Pease 11 NT        
  Nadia Sylvester 11 NT        
  Megan Warner 12 1:26.00        
 
Event 103 - Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
  Name Age Time  
  Owen Dewey-Nager 10 1:37.06        
  Cameron Ellis 10 1:53.74        
  Alex Holmes 14 1:16.08        
  Harrison Powell 10 1:36.87        
  David Robinson 13 1:26.70        
  Thomas Woffindin 9 NT        
 
Event 104 - Girls 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Alice Broadley 12 46.50        
  Sarah Clarkson 12 41.68        
  Skye Fagan 11 43.89        
  Tegan Fletcher 12 39.79        
  Grace Messenger 11 40.92        
  Sofia Newnham 11 51.51        
  Gracie Pease 11 NT        
  Nadia Sylvester 11 NT        
  Megan Warner 12 39.31        
 
Event 105 - Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Christopher Barnett 10 NT        
  Joe Bate 10 56.90        
  Owen Dewey-Nager 10 54.29        
  Cameron Ellis 10 1:00.49        
  Thomas Woffindin 9 1:00.60        
 
Event 106 - Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Courteney Craig 17 39.16        
  Isobel Cullen 15 44.97        
  Lexi Patterson 15 36.71        
  Katie Winstanley 17 34.50        
 
Event 107 - Boys 13,14yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Alex Holmes 14 27.46        
  David Robinson 13 32.13        
 
Event 108 - Girls 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Alice Broadley 12 51.81        
  Sarah Clarkson 12 46.41        
  Skye Fagan 11 51.78        
  Tegan Fletcher 12 44.35        
  Grace Messenger 11 54.50        
  Sofia Newnham 11 56.20        
  Gracie Pease 11 46.42        
  Nadia Sylvester 11 NT        
  Madeleine Taylor 11 NT        
  Megan Warner 12 42.38        
 
Event 109 - Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Christopher Barnett 10 NT        
  Owen Dewey-Nager 10 45.27        
  Cameron Ellis 10 51.99        
  Harrison Powell 10 44.44        
 
Event 110 - Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Courteney Craig 17 32.39        
  Isobel Cullen 15 33.54        
  Lexi Patterson 15 32.85        
  Katie Winstanley 17 30.16        
 
Event 111 - Boys 13,14yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Alex Holmes 14 33.63        
  David Robinson 13 39.63        
 
Event 112 - Girls 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Alice Broadley 12 37.30        
  Sarah Clarkson 12 35.28        
  Skye Fagan 11 40.69        
  Tegan Fletcher 12 34.97        
  Grace Messenger 11 36.97        
  Sofia Newnham 11 41.95        
  Gracie Pease 11 36.17        
  Nadia Sylvester 11 NT        
  Madeleine Taylor 11 NT        
  Megan Warner 12 32.36        
 
Event 113 - Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Owen Dewey-Nager 10 46.58        
  Cameron Ellis 10 NT        
  Harrison Powell 10 43.71        
  Thomas Woffindin 9 NT        
 
Event 114 - Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Courteney Craig 17 39.92        
  Isobel Cullen 15 40.71        
  Lexi Patterson 15 39.47        
 
Event 115 - Boys 13,14yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Alex Holmes 14 37.91        
  David Robinson 13 41.47        
 
Event 116 - Girls 11,12yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Alice Broadley 12 46.44        
  Sarah Clarkson 12 51.54        
  Tegan Fletcher 12 36.94        
  Grace Messenger 11 40.57        
  Sofia Newnham 11 NT        
  Gracie Pease 11 NT        
  Nadia Sylvester 11 NT        
  Megan Warner 12 38.66        
 
Event 117 - Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Christopher Barnett 10 NT        
  Joe Bate 10 43.45        
  Owen Dewey-Nager 10 36.95        
  Cameron Ellis 10 45.48        
  Harrison Powell 10 38.63        
  Thomas Woffindin 9 NT        
 
Event 118 - Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Courteney Craig 17 40.52        
  Isobel Cullen 15 48.00        
  Lexi Patterson 15 43.99        
  Katie Winstanley 17 39.10        
 
Event 119 - Boys 13,14yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Henry Dickenson 14 42.00        
  Alex Holmes 14 33.90        
  David Robinson 13 38.21        
 
Event 201 - Mixed 9yrs & Over 8x25m Freestyle Cannon Relay
 
Event 202 - Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
  Name Age Time  
  Daisy Ball 10 1:43.12        
  Aimee-Louise Banks 14 1:34.32        
  Layla Beals 10 1:58.00        
  Charlotte Bryan 13 1:28.22        
  Nicole Clarkson 13 1:30.07        
  Elisha Craig 14 1:34.76        
  Briony Ellis 14 1:22.09        
  Esme Hays 10 1:45.36        
  Alexandra Marshall 14 1:26.66        
  Isabelle Patrick 10 NT        
 
Event 203 - Boys 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley
  Name Age Time  
  Evan Cai 11 1:39.20        
  Adam Warner 11 1:49.41        
 
Event 204 - Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Daisy Ball 10 46.73        
  Layla Beals 10 52.41        
  Gabriella Burnett 10 45.09        
  Esme Hays 10 49.21        
 
Event 205 - Boys 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Evan Cai 11 52.56        
  Adam Warner 11 1:00.07        
 
Event 206 - Girls 13,14yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Aimee-Louise Banks 14 44.11        
  Charlotte Bryan 13 40.65        
  Nicole Clarkson 13 40.24        
  Elisha Craig 14 39.42        
  Briony Ellis 14 36.62        
  Alexandra Marshall 14 40.58        
 
Event 207 - Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 208 - Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Daisy Ball 10 56.25        
  Layla Beals 10 1:06.00        
  Gabriella Burnett 10 51.34        
  Esme Hays 10 55.24        
  Isabelle Patrick 10 NT        
 
Event 209 - Boys 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Adam Warner 11 49.80        
 
Event 210 - Girls 13,14yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Aimee-Louise Banks 14 35.40        
  Charlotte Bryan 13 36.00        
  Nicole Clarkson 13 34.02        
  Elisha Craig 14 34.97        
  Briony Ellis 14 32.30        
  Alexandra Marshall 14 34.92        
 
Event 211 - Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 212 - Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Daisy Ball 10 39.39        
  Layla Beals 10 48.34        
  Gabriella Burnett 10 35.97        
  Esme Hays 10 41.32        
  Isabelle Patrick 10 NT        
 
Event 213 - Boys 11,12yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Evan Cai 11 40.45        
 
Event 214 - Girls 13,14yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Charlotte Bryan 13 38.96        
  Nicole Clarkson 13 42.90        
  Elisha Craig 14 40.20        
  Briony Ellis 14 37.89        
  Alexandra Marshall 14 38.18        
 
Event 215 - Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 216 - Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Daisy Ball 10 48.74        
  Layla Beals 10 54.26        
  Gabriella Burnett 10 42.19        
  Esme Hays 10 56.22        
 
Event 217 - Boys 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Evan Cai 11 35.98        
  Adam Warner 11 42.41        
 
Event 218 - Girls 13,14yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Aimee-Louise Banks 14 45.73        
  Charlotte Bryan 13 43.11        
  Nicole Clarkson 13 48.76        
  Briony Ellis 14 45.19        
  Alexandra Marshall 14 47.96        
 
Event 219 - Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event