Sprints banner logo
Event Entries Report for Spenborough Swimming Club
Back to Index              Entries by Swimmer
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
 
Event 101 - Mixed 9yrs & Over 8x25m Freestyle Cannon Relay
Spenborough 'A'; ?>
Spenborough 'A'; ?>
 
Event 102 - Girls 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley
  Name Age Time  
  Jennifer Appleton 11 1:45.96        
  Saffron Bond 16 1:21.01        
  Isobel Brickwood 18 1:28.18        
  Hannah Clegg 15 1:15.86        
  Caitlin George 11 1:49.56        
  Emilia Hartley 11 1:33.83        
  Eleanor Hill 11 1:20.05        
  Alice Jolly 17 1:20.90        
  Megan Mayman 12 1:40.92        
  Madison Pearce 11 NT        
  Hollie Smith 17 1:18.86        
  Shyla Velasquez-Fox 11 1:40.37        
  Leah Wallbridge 16 1:18.82        
  Amy Wood 17 1:21.28        
  Georgina Wright 17 1:11.28        
 
Event 103 - Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
  Name Age Time  
  George Brickwood 14 1:27.59        
  Thomas Brooks 10 1:32.71        
  Thomas Hill 9 1:36.00        
  William McIntosh 9 NT        
  Abdullah Mokhlisse 9 1:45.24        
  Archie Moseley 10 NT        
  Finley Waleboer 10 1:46.32        
 
Event 104 - Girls 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Jennifer Appleton 11 52.55        
  Caitlin George 11 51.10        
  Emilia Hartley 11 42.66        
  Evelyn Kingdon 12 43.05        
  Shyla Velasquez-Fox 11 45.96        
 
Event 105 - Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Thomas Brooks 10 49.58        
  Thomas Hill 9 49.50        
  William McIntosh 9 NT        
  Abdullah Mokhlisse 9 58.25        
  Archie Moseley 10 54.84        
  Alexander Mukhin 10 NT        
  Finley Waleboer 10 51.08        
 
Event 106 - Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Isobel Brickwood 18 41.02        
  Hannah Clegg 15 32.95        
  Alice Jolly 17 33.00        
  Hollie Smith 17 35.30        
  Leah Wallbridge 16 34.95        
  Georgina Wright 17 30.60        
 
Event 107 - Boys 13,14yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  George Brickwood 14 33.99        
 
Event 108 - Girls 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Jennifer Appleton 11 52.63        
  Caitlin George 11 54.82        
  Emilia Hartley 11 53.41        
  Eleanor Hill 11 45.69        
  Evelyn Kingdon 12 49.62        
  Megan Mayman 12 46.64        
  Madison Pearce 11 NT        
  Shyla Velasquez-Fox 11 46.93        
 
Event 109 - Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Thomas Brooks 10 42.25        
  William McIntosh 9 NT        
  Abdullah Mokhlisse 9 49.13        
  Archie Moseley 10 53.22        
  Alexander Mukhin 10 NT        
  Finley Waleboer 10 44.38        
 
Event 110 - Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Saffron Bond 16 31.98        
  Isobel Brickwood 18 33.48        
  Hannah Clegg 15 29.89        
  Alice Jolly 17 32.70        
  Lucy Jolly 15 35.90        
  Hollie Smith 17 31.90        
  Leah Wallbridge 16 30.88        
  Amy Wood 17 30.20        
  Georgina Wright 17 27.86        
 
Event 111 - Boys 13,14yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  George Brickwood 14 46.00        
 
Event 112 - Girls 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Jennifer Appleton 11 45.68        
  Caitlin George 11 43.14        
  Emilia Hartley 11 35.20        
  Eleanor Hill 11 35.50        
  Evelyn Kingdon 12 38.57        
  Megan Mayman 12 37.00        
  Madison Pearce 11 NT        
  Shyla Velasquez-Fox 11 39.83        
 
Event 113 - Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Thomas Brooks 10 41.16        
  Thomas Hill 9 46.00        
  William McIntosh 9 NT        
  Abdullah Mokhlisse 9 52.92        
  Alexander Mukhin 10 NT        
  Finley Waleboer 10 53.24        
 
Event 114 - Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Isobel Brickwood 18 40.18        
  Hannah Clegg 15 35.47        
  Alice Jolly 17 35.47        
  Lucy Jolly 15 41.47        
  Hollie Smith 17 35.48        
  Leah Wallbridge 16 33.97        
  Amy Wood 17 37.78        
  Georgina Wright 17 32.38        
 
Event 115 - Boys 13,14yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  George Brickwood 14 48.05        
 
Event 116 - Girls 11,12yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Jennifer Appleton 11 53.31        
  Caitlin George 11 52.28        
  Emilia Hartley 11 43.35        
  Eleanor Hill 11 37.20        
  Evelyn Kingdon 12 46.05        
  Shyla Velasquez-Fox 11 47.96        
 
Event 117 - Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Thomas Brooks 10 38.23        
  Thomas Hill 9 40.00        
  William McIntosh 9 NT        
  Abdullah Mokhlisse 9 41.39        
  Archie Moseley 10 45.78        
  Alexander Mukhin 10 NT        
  Finley Waleboer 10 40.31        
 
Event 118 - Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Isobel Brickwood 18 46.81        
  Hannah Clegg 15 44.44        
  Alice Jolly 17 43.50        
  Lucy Jolly 15 50.40        
  Hollie Smith 17 40.73        
  Leah Wallbridge 16 42.85        
  Amy Wood 17 40.31        
  Georgina Wright 17 35.06        
 
Event 119 - Boys 13,14yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  George Brickwood 14 44.24        
 
Event 201 - Mixed 9yrs & Over 8x25m Freestyle Cannon Relay
Spenborough 'A'; ?>
 
Event 202 - Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
  Name Age Time  
  Sienna Bond 13 1:27.66        
  Miley Brown 10 1:41.96        
  Izzy Hammond 10 1:47.14        
  Isla Heddon 10 NT        
  Isobelle Kingdon 14 1:22.91        
  Eva Knight 10 1:29.44        
  Hannah Mortimer 13 1:29.34        
  Charlotte Smith 14 1:28.74        
  Alanna Velasquez-Fox 10 1:55.70        
  Francesca Wright 13 1:24.05        
 
Event 203 - Boys 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley
  Name Age Time  
  Harry Brackenridge 15 1:33.40        
  Max Broadley 12 1:31.46        
  Alexander Haigh 12 1:50.92        
  Kamran Khan 12 NT        
  Stuart Williams 11 1:59.00        
  Adam Wood 16 1:05.20        
 
Event 204 - Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Miley Brown 10 47.67        
  Izzy Hammond 10 53.08        
  Isla Heddon 10 1:06.95        
  Rosa Hepworth 10 NT        
  Eva Knight 10 39.98        
  Alanna Velasquez-Fox 10 49.34        
 
Event 205 - Boys 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Hamza Aziz 12 49.59        
  Max Broadley 12 51.18        
  Alexander Haigh 12 52.53        
  Kamran Khan 12 55.00        
  Stuart Williams 11 56.70        
 
Event 206 - Girls 13,14yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Sienna Bond 13 40.94        
  Isobelle Kingdon 14 37.30        
  Niamh Moorhouse 13 40.96        
  Hannah Mortimer 13 40.26        
  Charlotte Smith 14 43.36        
  Francesca Wright 13 42.27        
 
Event 207 - Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Harry Brackenridge 15 36.10        
  James Morris 18 28.92        
  Adam Wood 16 25.00        
 
Event 208 - Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Miley Brown 10 51.39        
  Izzy Hammond 10 53.84        
  Eluisa Hannam 10 56.87        
  Isla Heddon 10 1:05.26        
  Rosa Hepworth 10 NT        
  Eva Knight 10 46.30        
  Alanna Velasquez-Fox 10 56.53        
 
Event 209 - Boys 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Max Broadley 12 40.33        
  Alexander Haigh 12 54.96        
  Kamran Khan 12 52.00        
  Stuart Williams 11 51.56        
 
Event 210 - Girls 13,14yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Isobelle Kingdon 14 32.19        
  Niamh Moorhouse 13 36.31        
  Hannah Mortimer 13 33.95        
  Charlotte Smith 14 34.70        
  Francesca Wright 13 32.76        
 
Event 211 - Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  James Morris 18 30.68        
  Adam Wood 16 27.40        
 
Event 212 - Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Miley Brown 10 38.64        
  Izzy Hammond 10 42.46        
  Eluisa Hannam 10 47.76        
  Isla Heddon 10 53.02        
  Rosa Hepworth 10 NT        
  Eva Knight 10 34.80        
  Alanna Velasquez-Fox 10 46.20        
 
Event 213 - Boys 11,12yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Max Broadley 12 40.20        
  Alexander Haigh 12 1:01.90        
  Kamran Khan 12 NT        
  Stuart Williams 11 50.00        
 
Event 214 - Girls 13,14yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Sienna Bond 13 39.33        
  Isobelle Kingdon 14 34.37        
  Hannah Mortimer 13 42.40        
  Charlotte Smith 14 40.58        
  Francesca Wright 13 40.00        
 
Event 215 - Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Adam Wood 16 32.00        
 
Event 216 - Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Miley Brown 10 53.19        
  Eluisa Hannam 10 1:00.24        
  Rosa Hepworth 10 NT        
  Eva Knight 10 38.20        
  Alanna Velasquez-Fox 10 1:00.70        
 
Event 217 - Boys 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Max Broadley 12 35.27        
  Alexander Haigh 12 42.22        
  Kamran Khan 12 NT        
  Stuart Williams 11 46.47        
 
Event 218 - Girls 13,14yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Niamh Moorhouse 13 42.70        
  Hannah Mortimer 13 49.43        
  Charlotte Smith 14 47.88        
  Francesca Wright 13 43.50        
 
Event 219 - Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Harry Brackenridge 15 41.38        
  James Morris 18 36.71        
  Adam Wood 16 29.10