Sprints banner logo
Event Entries Report for Selby Tiger sharks
Back to Index              Entries by Swimmer
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
 
Event 101 - Boys 9,10yrs 200m Freestyle
 
Event 102 - Girls 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley
  Name Age Time  
  Hannah Buckley 16 1:13.57        
  Tia Burden 17 1:15.11        
  Danielle Cartman 11 1:45.14        
  Lillian Cooper 12 1:30.01        
  Alice Moore 11 1:35.18        
  Megan Moore 16 1:21.09        
  Ella Pollitt 11 2:04.41        
 
Event 103 - Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
  Name Age Time  
  Will Hyde 14 1:17.46        
 
Event 104 - Girls 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Danielle Cartman 11 48.32        
  Lillian Cooper 12 43.52        
  Alice Moore 11 43.83        
  Ella Pollitt 11 56.82        
 
Event 105 - Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 106 - Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Hannah Buckley 16 32.59        
  Tia Burden 17 34.34        
  Megan Moore 16 37.03        
 
Event 107 - Boys 13,14yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Will Hyde 14 30.52        
 
Event 108 - Girls 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Danielle Cartman 11 56.35        
  Lillian Cooper 12 47.78        
  Alice Moore 11 49.95        
  Ella Pollitt 11 1:01.88        
 
Event 109 - Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 110 - Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Hannah Buckley 16 30.38        
  Tia Burden 17 28.84        
  Megan Moore 16 30.87        
 
Event 111 - Boys 13,14yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Will Hyde 14 33.36        
 
Event 112 - Girls 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Danielle Cartman 11 46.18        
  Lillian Cooper 12 36.63        
  Alice Moore 11 38.86        
  Ella Pollitt 11 49.27        
 
Event 113 - Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 114 - Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Hannah Buckley 16 34.95        
  Tia Burden 17 33.78        
  Megan Moore 16 37.27        
 
Event 115 - Boys 13,14yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Will Hyde 14 39.91        
 
Event 116 - Girls 11,12yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Danielle Cartman 11 1:08.07        
  Lillian Cooper 12 41.14        
  Alice Moore 11 44.77        
  Ella Pollitt 11 1:05.95        
 
Event 117 - Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 118 - Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Hannah Buckley 16 39.80        
  Tia Burden 17 41.75        
  Megan Moore 16 39.64        
 
Event 119 - Boys 13,14yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Will Hyde 14 33.86        
 
Event 201 - Boys 9,10yrs 200m Freestyle
 
Event 202 - Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
  Name Age Time  
  Neve Burden 14 1:36.64        
  Grace Gibson 10 1:40.47        
  Cazia Martin 9 1:38.04        
  Olivia Mence 13 1:21.29        
  Bethan Wright 14 1:37.45        
 
Event 203 - Boys 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley
  Name Age Time  
  Keir Murie 15 1:27.23        
 
Event 204 - Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Grace Gibson 10 46.00        
  Cazia Martin 9 46.75        
  Gracie Pinder 10 44.92        
  Olivia Rowan 9 52.76        
 
Event 205 - Boys 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 206 - Girls 13,14yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Olivia Mence 13 38.36        
  Lucy Moore 14 54.77        
  Bethan Wright 14 42.71        
 
Event 207 - Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Nile Michael 15 28.89        
  Keir Murie 15 33.09        
 
Event 208 - Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Grace Gibson 10 50.29        
  Cazia Martin 9 50.63        
  Gracie Pinder 10 57.96        
  Olivia Rowan 9 52.09        
 
Event 209 - Boys 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 210 - Girls 13,14yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Neve Burden 14 36.29        
  Olivia Mence 13 31.05        
  Lucy Moore 14 34.61        
  Bethan Wright 14 37.60        
 
Event 211 - Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Nile Michael 15 33.67        
  Keir Murie 15 43.67        
 
Event 212 - Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Grace Gibson 10 39.00        
  Cazia Martin 9 38.28        
  Gracie Pinder 10 42.08        
  Olivia Rowan 9 39.41        
 
Event 213 - Boys 11,12yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 214 - Girls 13,14yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Neve Burden 14 41.80        
  Olivia Mence 13 35.32        
  Lucy Moore 14 41.83        
 
Event 215 - Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Nile Michael 15 38.67        
  Keir Murie 15 44.11        
 
Event 216 - Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Grace Gibson 10 46.69        
  Cazia Martin 9 50.45        
  Olivia Rowan 9 1:06.47        
 
Event 217 - Boys 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 218 - Girls 13,14yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Neve Burden 14 43.71        
  Olivia Mence 13 47.03        
  Lucy Moore 14 48.40        
  Bethan Wright 14 45.15        
 
Event 219 - Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Keir Murie 15 43.51