Sprints banner logo
Event Entries Report for South Axholme Sharks
Back to Index              Entries by Swimmer
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
 
Event 101 - Boys 9,10yrs 200m Freestyle
 
Event 102 - Girls 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley
  Name Age Time  
  Natalia Bradwell 11 1:50.86        
  Holly Hadfield 11 2:14.66        
  Poppy Livingstone 15 1:20.59        
  Charlotte Wilson 17 1:15.31        
 
Event 103 - Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
  Name Age Time  
  Leo Maloigne 13 1:35.14        
 
Event 104 - Girls 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Natalia Bradwell 11 48.24        
  Holly Hadfield 11 50.94        
 
Event 105 - Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 106 - Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Charlotte Wilson 17 33.70        
 
Event 107 - Boys 13,14yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Leo Maloigne 13 37.81        
 
Event 108 - Girls 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Natalia Bradwell 11 56.87        
  Holly Hadfield 11 1:02.49        
 
Event 109 - Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Beau Dickerson 9 NT        
 
Event 110 - Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Poppy Livingstone 15 31.59        
  Charlotte Wilson 17 31.25        
 
Event 111 - Boys 13,14yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Leo Maloigne 13 45.28        
 
Event 112 - Girls 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Natalia Bradwell 11 44.85        
  Holly Hadfield 11 50.36        
 
Event 113 - Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 114 - Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Poppy Livingstone 15 36.54        
  Charlotte Wilson 17 34.38        
 
Event 115 - Boys 13,14yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Leo Maloigne 13 47.73        
 
Event 116 - Girls 11,12yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Natalia Bradwell 11 57.72        
 
Event 117 - Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Beau Dickerson 9 NT        
 
Event 118 - Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Charlotte Wilson 17 39.03        
 
Event 119 - Boys 13,14yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Leo Maloigne 13 42.52        
 
Event 201 - Boys 9,10yrs 200m Freestyle
 
Event 202 - Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
  Name Age Time  
  Hannah Barker 13 1:29.62        
  Caitlin Bradwell 14 1:28.92        
  Emily Exton 14 1:20.69        
  Elodie Maloigne 10 1:54.02        
  Joanna McCallum 10 1:30.37        
  Lizzie McCallum 13 1:16.81        
  Eva Phillipson 10 1:49.22        
  Amelia Wilkinson 10 1:43.06        
  Annie Wilson 14 1:17.10        
 
Event 203 - Boys 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley
  Name Age Time  
  Rohan Addlesee 12 1:58.37        
  Kristopher Asher 15 1:13.20        
  Alfie Nixon 11 1:37.64        
 
Event 204 - Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Elodie Maloigne 10 52.74        
  Joanna McCallum 10 41.76        
  Eva Phillipson 10 50.97        
  Amelia Wilkinson 10 45.95        
 
Event 205 - Boys 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Rohan Addlesee 12 1:00.87        
  Alfie Nixon 11 47.88        
 
Event 206 - Girls 13,14yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Hannah Barker 13 39.94        
  Caitlin Bradwell 14 39.52        
  Emily Exton 14 38.70        
  Lizzie McCallum 13 33.29        
  Annie Wilson 14 36.56        
 
Event 207 - Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Kristopher Asher 15 28.25        
 
Event 208 - Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Elodie Maloigne 10 49.84        
  Joanna McCallum 10 47.81        
  Eva Phillipson 10 56.09        
  Amelia Wilkinson 10 58.38        
 
Event 209 - Boys 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Rohan Addlesee 12 55.45        
  Alfie Nixon 11 40.61        
 
Event 210 - Girls 13,14yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Hannah Barker 13 36.85        
  Caitlin Bradwell 14 37.79        
  Emily Exton 14 33.71        
  Lizzie McCallum 13 29.93        
  Annie Wilson 14 32.74        
 
Event 211 - Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Kristopher Asher 15 30.12        
 
Event 212 - Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Elodie Maloigne 10 43.96        
  Joanna McCallum 10 34.62        
  Eva Phillipson 10 43.03        
  Amelia Wilkinson 10 38.37        
 
Event 213 - Boys 11,12yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Rohan Addlesee 12 58.36        
  Alfie Nixon 11 46.04        
 
Event 214 - Girls 13,14yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Hannah Barker 13 41.73        
  Caitlin Bradwell 14 42.92        
  Emily Exton 14 38.61        
  Lizzie McCallum 13 35.22        
  Annie Wilson 14 35.36        
 
Event 215 - Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Kristopher Asher 15 37.14        
 
Event 216 - Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Elodie Maloigne 10 50.98        
  Joanna McCallum 10 38.75        
  Eva Phillipson 10 53.71        
  Amelia Wilkinson 10 46.49        
 
Event 217 - Boys 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Rohan Addlesee 12 44.68        
  Alfie Nixon 11 36.53        
 
Event 218 - Girls 13,14yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Hannah Barker 13 47.17        
  Caitlin Bradwell 14 47.35        
  Emily Exton 14 43.00        
  Lizzie McCallum 13 39.39        
  Annie Wilson 14 38.27        
 
Event 219 - Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Kristopher Asher 15 34.30