Sprints banner logo
Event Entries Report for Kippax ASC
Back to Index              Entries by Swimmer
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
 
Event 101 - Mixed 9yrs & Over 8x25m Freestyle Cannon Relay
Kippax 'A'; ?>
 
Event 102 - Girls 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley
  Name Age Time  
  Helena Arijs 11 1:20.13        
  Abigail Baiden 11 1:44.94        
  Lauren Carr 16 1:18.38        
  Amy Checkley 15 1:18.98        
  Megan Checkley 11 1:48.12        
  Charlotte Clark 16 1:31.79        
  Lilia Clarke-Brenton 11 NT        
  Amy Lake 12 1:52.49        
  Aisling McAuley 15 1:22.17        
  Hepsy Moody 11 NT        
  Josie Roberts 11 1:43.93        
  Aki Robinson 11 1:40.64        
  Alexandra Wilson 11 1:33.83        
 
Event 103 - Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
  Name Age Time  
  Michael Collins 14 1:24.16        
  George Moody 13 NT        
  Barney Sumner 10 1:43.45        
  Ben Swift 14 1:22.73        
 
Event 104 - Girls 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Helena Arijs 11 39.10        
  Abigail Baiden 11 44.86        
  Megan Checkley 11 53.84        
  Lilia Clarke-Brenton 11 46.98        
  Millie Connolly 11 NT        
  Amy Lake 12 50.37        
  Hepsy Moody 11 NT        
  Josie Roberts 11 49.33        
  Aki Robinson 11 45.17        
  Alexandra Wilson 11 47.88        
 
Event 105 - Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Kieran Hodgson 10 NT        
  Barney Sumner 10 52.93        
 
Event 106 - Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Lauren Carr 16 35.23        
  Amy Checkley 15 37.60        
  Charlotte Clark 16 42.81        
  Aisling McAuley 15 38.79        
 
Event 107 - Boys 13,14yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Adam Clough 13 NT        
  Michael Collins 14 33.24        
  George Moody 13 NT        
  Ben Swift 14 31.21        
 
Event 108 - Girls 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Helena Arijs 11 48.31        
  Abigail Baiden 11 51.56        
  Megan Checkley 11 1:00.88        
  Lilia Clarke-Brenton 11 NT        
  Millie Connolly 11 NT        
  Millie Henson 11 NT        
  Amy Lake 12 54.94        
  Hepsy Moody 11 NT        
  Josie Roberts 11 50.88        
  Aki Robinson 11 47.07        
  Alexandra Wilson 11 49.94        
 
Event 109 - Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Kieran Hodgson 10 NT        
  Barney Sumner 10 48.28        
 
Event 110 - Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Lauren Carr 16 31.84        
  Amy Checkley 15 31.82        
  Charlotte Clark 16 35.83        
  Aisling McAuley 15 34.06        
 
Event 111 - Boys 13,14yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Michael Collins 14 38.41        
  George Moody 13 NT        
  Ben Swift 14 36.76        
 
Event 112 - Girls 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Helena Arijs 11 34.47        
  Abigail Baiden 11 38.25        
  Megan Checkley 11 42.54        
  Lilia Clarke-Brenton 11 NT        
  Millie Connolly 11 NT        
  Millie Henson 11 NT        
  Amy Lake 12 45.06        
  Hepsy Moody 11 NT        
  Josie Roberts 11 40.96        
  Aki Robinson 11 38.38        
  Alexandra Wilson 11 39.46        
 
Event 113 - Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Barney Sumner 10 48.06        
 
Event 114 - Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Lauren Carr 16 36.45        
  Amy Checkley 15 38.24        
  Charlotte Clark 16 42.07        
  Aisling McAuley 15 37.22        
 
Event 115 - Boys 13,14yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Adam Clough 13 NT        
  Michael Collins 14 44.55        
  George Moody 13 NT        
  Ben Swift 14 44.92        
 
Event 116 - Girls 11,12yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Helena Arijs 11 37.55        
  Abigail Baiden 11 39.77        
  Megan Checkley 11 52.72        
  Amy Lake 12 59.70        
  Hepsy Moody 11 NT        
  Josie Roberts 11 55.29        
  Aki Robinson 11 47.07        
  Alexandra Wilson 11 47.68        
 
Event 117 - Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Kieran Hodgson 10 52.11        
  Barney Sumner 10 41.04        
 
Event 118 - Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Lauren Carr 16 39.54        
  Amy Checkley 15 43.78        
  Charlotte Clark 16 46.68        
  Aisling McAuley 15 44.39        
 
Event 119 - Boys 13,14yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Adam Clough 13 NT        
  Michael Collins 14 39.65        
  George Moody 13 NT        
  Ben Swift 14 37.02        
 
Event 201 - Mixed 9yrs & Over 8x25m Freestyle Cannon Relay
Kippax 'A'; ?>
 
Event 202 - Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
  Name Age Time  
  Caitlin Carr 14 1:22.66        
  Maya Mistry 10 1:52.65        
  Isla Rickerby 14 1:30.44        
 
Event 203 - Boys 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley
  Name Age Time  
  William Byram 11 1:36.86        
  Jack Edmondson 15 1:23.39        
  Edward Fraser 11 1:41.61        
  Daniel Green 11 1:50.87        
  James McAuley 11 1:45.20        
  Ed Sumner 11 1:37.06        
  Haydyn Swift 11 1:40.87        
  Alex Taylor 11 1:25.26        
  Thomas Wood 12 NT        
 
Event 204 - Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Maya Mistry 10 52.63        
  Grace Parker 10 NT        
 
Event 205 - Boys 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  William Byram 11 49.15        
  Edward Fraser 11 55.25        
  Daniel Green 11 55.39        
  James McAuley 11 50.29        
  Dylan Milner 12 NT        
  Ed Sumner 11 48.84        
  Haydyn Swift 11 1:00.94        
  Alex Taylor 11 43.80        
  Thomas Wood 12 50.13        
 
Event 206 - Girls 13,14yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Caitlin Carr 14 35.59        
  Isla Rickerby 14 40.32        
 
Event 207 - Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Jack Edmondson 15 32.62        
 
Event 208 - Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Maya Mistry 10 57.41        
  Grace Parker 10 NT        
 
Event 209 - Boys 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  William Byram 11 46.49        
  Edward Fraser 11 46.53        
  Daniel Green 11 46.67        
  James McAuley 11 50.79        
  Dylan Milner 12 NT        
  Ed Sumner 11 47.34        
  Haydyn Swift 11 45.76        
  Alex Taylor 11 40.75        
  Thomas Wood 12 41.20        
 
Event 210 - Girls 13,14yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Caitlin Carr 14 34.31        
  Isla Rickerby 14 35.81        
 
Event 211 - Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Jack Edmondson 15 36.62        
 
Event 212 - Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Maya Mistry 10 48.86        
  Grace Parker 10 NT        
 
Event 213 - Boys 11,12yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  William Byram 11 40.74        
  Edward Fraser 11 53.62        
  Daniel Green 11 43.88        
  James McAuley 11 54.67        
  Ed Sumner 11 46.80        
  Haydyn Swift 11 46.95        
  Alex Taylor 11 36.31        
  Thomas Wood 12 NT        
 
Event 214 - Girls 13,14yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Caitlin Carr 14 40.53        
  Isla Rickerby 14 43.27        
 
Event 215 - Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Jack Edmondson 15 44.27        
 
Event 216 - Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Maya Mistry 10 59.33        
 
Event 217 - Boys 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  William Byram 11 36.35        
  Edward Fraser 11 41.74        
  Daniel Green 11 38.73        
  James McAuley 11 45.90        
  Ed Sumner 11 40.07        
  Haydyn Swift 11 39.30        
  Alex Taylor 11 37.56        
  Thomas Wood 12 37.21        
 
Event 218 - Girls 13,14yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Caitlin Carr 14 42.94        
  Isla Rickerby 14 45.09        
 
Event 219 - Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Jack Edmondson 15 38.83