Sprints banner logo
Event Entries Report for Brighouse Swimming Club
Back to Index              Entries by Swimmer
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
 
Event 101 - Mixed 9yrs & Over 8x25m Freestyle Cannon Relay
 
Event 102 - Girls 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley
  Name Age Time  
  Jessica Cameron 12 1:32.00        
  Daisy Doherty 12 1:34.01        
  Imogen Gee 16 1:17.03        
  Chloe Hemingway 12 1:24.07        
  Alicia Howells 11 1:33.62        
  Evie Lambert 11 1:50.47        
  Poppy Layden-Fritz 15 1:19.23        
  Emma Sykes 15 1:25.22        
  Megan Walch 12 1:38.22        
 
Event 103 - Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
  Name Age Time  
  William Robinson 10 1:32.39        
 
Event 104 - Girls 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Jessica Cameron 12 41.82        
  Daisy Doherty 12 43.55        
  Tegan Green-Moore 11 54.44        
  Chloe Hemingway 12 38.98        
  Alicia Howells 11 44.10        
  Evie Lambert 11 54.92        
  Eleanor Petch 12 NT        
  Megan Walch 12 45.39        
 
Event 105 - Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  William Robinson 10 48.40        
 
Event 106 - Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Imogen Gee 16 33.04        
  Rachel Hobson 15 37.85        
  Poppy Layden-Fritz 15 32.60        
  Emma Sykes 15 37.59        
 
Event 107 - Boys 13,14yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 108 - Girls 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Jessica Cameron 12 54.68        
  Chloe Hemingway 12 43.65        
  Alicia Howells 11 49.63        
  Evie Lambert 11 59.11        
  Eleanor Petch 12 1:02.06        
  Megan Walch 12 47.29        
 
Event 109 - Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  William Robinson 10 41.04        
 
Event 110 - Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Imogen Gee 16 29.64        
  Rachel Hobson 15 37.09        
  Poppy Layden-Fritz 15 30.40        
  Emma Sykes 15 33.95        
 
Event 111 - Boys 13,14yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 112 - Girls 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Jessica Cameron 12 36.75        
  Daisy Doherty 12 36.61        
  Tegan Green-Moore 11 39.64        
  Chloe Hemingway 12 35.67        
  Alicia Howells 11 39.52        
  Evie Lambert 11 44.54        
  Eleanor Petch 12 48.41        
  Jessica Stafford 12 37.02        
  Megan Walch 12 43.33        
 
Event 113 - Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  William Robinson 10 43.78        
 
Event 114 - Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Imogen Gee 16 33.82        
  Poppy Layden-Fritz 15 38.13        
  Emma Sykes 15 40.11        
 
Event 115 - Boys 13,14yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 116 - Girls 11,12yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Jessica Cameron 12 39.75        
  Daisy Doherty 12 43.59        
  Alicia Howells 11 49.35        
  Evie Lambert 11 49.98        
  Megan Walch 12 50.54        
 
Event 117 - Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  William Robinson 10 38.07        
 
Event 118 - Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Rachel Hobson 15 48.76        
  Poppy Layden-Fritz 15 43.53        
  Emma Sykes 15 46.22        
 
Event 119 - Boys 13,14yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 201 - Mixed 9yrs & Over 8x25m Freestyle Cannon Relay
 
Event 202 - Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
  Name Age Time  
  Ruby Doherty 10 1:39.26        
  Ruby Harris 13 1:23.23        
  Ellis Kaye 14 1:26.05        
  Emily Layden-Fritz 14 1:19.18        
  Charlotte Shaw 10 1:28.00        
  Laura Whittington 13 1:26.48        
  Izabel Young 9 1:47.06        
 
Event 203 - Boys 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley
  Name Age Time  
  Jamie Haines 12 1:29.48        
  Cameron Price 16 1:08.60        
  Louis Rozsa 15 1:20.06        
  Harry Taylor 11 1:42.80        
  Luke Winterbottom 12 1:30.78        
 
Event 204 - Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Ruby Doherty 10 46.12        
  Poppy Sales 9 55.63        
  Charlotte Shaw 10 39.50        
  Olivia Stafford 9 51.06        
  Izabel Young 9 51.92        
 
Event 205 - Boys 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Jamie Haines 12 44.84        
  Harry Taylor 11 54.39        
  Luke Winterbottom 12 51.11        
 
Event 206 - Girls 13,14yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Ruby Harris 13 36.50        
  Katherine Howell 14 42.08        
  Emily Layden-Fritz 14 33.30        
  Laura Whittington 13 36.50        
 
Event 207 - Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Cameron Price 16 27.40        
  Louis Rozsa 15 29.36        
 
Event 208 - Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Ruby Doherty 10 54.25        
  Taillia Green-Moore 10 51.25        
  Charlotte Shaw 10 46.00        
  Olivia Stafford 9 57.25        
  Izabel Young 9 58.80        
 
Event 209 - Boys 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Jamie Haines 12 41.52        
  Harry Taylor 11 47.78        
  Luke Winterbottom 12 41.40        
 
Event 210 - Girls 13,14yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Ruby Harris 13 33.85        
  Katherine Howell 14 37.87        
  Ellis Kaye 14 34.71        
  Emily Layden-Fritz 14 31.58        
  Evie Sales 13 42.41        
  Laura Whittington 13 33.31        
 
Event 211 - Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Cameron Price 16 30.82        
  Louis Rozsa 15 32.67        
 
Event 212 - Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Ruby Doherty 10 41.55        
  Taillia Green-Moore 10 52.56        
  Poppy Sales 9 50.38        
  Charlotte Shaw 10 34.12        
  Olivia Stafford 9 45.92        
  Izabel Young 9 44.81        
 
Event 213 - Boys 11,12yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Jamie Haines 12 42.97        
  Harry Taylor 11 51.07        
  Luke Winterbottom 12 42.72        
 
Event 214 - Girls 13,14yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Ruby Harris 13 40.80        
  Ellis Kaye 14 38.87        
  Emily Layden-Fritz 14 34.80        
  Evie Sales 13 49.88        
  Laura Whittington 13 38.23        
 
Event 215 - Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Cameron Price 16 33.86        
  Louis Rozsa 15 40.30        
 
Event 216 - Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Ruby Doherty 10 46.75        
  Poppy Sales 9 1:07.68        
  Charlotte Shaw 10 39.00        
  Izabel Young 9 55.16        
 
Event 217 - Boys 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Jamie Haines 12 35.38        
  Harry Taylor 11 41.82        
  Luke Winterbottom 12 35.90        
 
Event 218 - Girls 13,14yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Ruby Harris 13 43.11        
  Katherine Howell 14 50.74        
  Emily Layden-Fritz 14 41.93        
  Evie Sales 13 49.15        
  Laura Whittington 13 42.50        
 
Event 219 - Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Cameron Price 16 33.00