Sprints banner logo
Event Entries Report for Bingley ASC
Back to Index              Entries by Swimmer
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
 
Event 101 - Mixed 9yrs & Over 8x25m Freestyle Cannon Relay
Bingley 'A'; ?>
 
Event 102 - Girls 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley
  Name Age Time  
  Libby Bennett 11 1:37.94        
  Hannah Carney 12 1:25.74        
  Rubie Coulton 11 1:50.28        
  Amelia Fullerton 15 1:24.36        
  Jessica Fullerton 12 1:42.55        
  Sophia Gledhill 11 1:28.69        
  Hannah Jones 11 2:00.00        
  Gladness Mdee 11 1:43.65        
  Erin O'Carroll 11 1:32.49        
  Imogen Tiffany 11 1:35.03        
  Mabel Walker 11 1:43.65        
  Charley-Megan Whiteley 12 1:48.48        
 
Event 103 - Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
  Name Age Time  
  Oliver Johnstone 10 1:54.00        
  Joshua Jones 14 1:08.10        
  Callum Mawson 13 1:30.77        
 
Event 104 - Girls 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Maddie Arnold-Wood 11 NT        
  Libby Bennett 11 49.95        
  Hannah Carney 12 40.79        
  Rubie Coulton 11 56.67        
  Isabelle Farquhar 12 51.37        
  Jessica Fullerton 12 48.16        
  Sophia Gledhill 11 39.91        
  Hannah Jones 11 52.00        
  Gladness Mdee 11 44.26        
  Erin O'Carroll 11 43.09        
  Imogen Tiffany 11 47.48        
  Charley-Megan Whiteley 12 49.00        
 
Event 105 - Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Callum Fullerton 10 1:13.84        
  Oliver Johnstone 10 1:02.00        
  Quinn-Austin Kelly 9 1:03.49        
 
Event 106 - Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Amelia Fullerton 15 34.91        
 
Event 107 - Boys 13,14yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Joshua Jones 14 28.20        
  Bailey Lonsdale 13 35.05        
  Callum Mawson 13 33.27        
  Jacob Slater 13 37.77        
 
Event 108 - Girls 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Maddie Arnold-Wood 11 NT        
  Libby Bennett 11 52.48        
  Hannah Carney 12 41.63        
  Rubie Coulton 11 50.09        
  Isabelle Farquhar 12 50.83        
  Jessica Fullerton 12 50.22        
  Sophia Gledhill 11 46.66        
  Hannah Jones 11 59.00        
  Gladness Mdee 11 NT        
  Erin O'Carroll 11 47.68        
  Imogen Tiffany 11 47.66        
  Mabel Walker 11 44.94        
  Charley-Megan Whiteley 12 56.36        
 
Event 109 - Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Callum Fullerton 10 1:05.90        
  Oliver Johnstone 10 53.00        
  Quinn-Austin Kelly 9 50.70        
 
Event 110 - Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Amelia Fullerton 15 32.64        
 
Event 111 - Boys 13,14yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Joshua Jones 14 31.50        
  Callum Mawson 13 45.08        
  Jacob Slater 13 46.50        
 
Event 112 - Girls 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Maddie Arnold-Wood 11 NT        
  Libby Bennett 11 39.12        
  Hannah Carney 12 35.87        
  Rubie Coulton 11 44.03        
  Isabelle Farquhar 12 40.60        
  Jessica Fullerton 12 42.45        
  Sophia Gledhill 11 36.35        
  Hannah Jones 11 51.00        
  Gladness Mdee 11 34.95        
  Erin O'Carroll 11 36.28        
  Imogen Tiffany 11 38.73        
  Mabel Walker 11 41.58        
  Charley-Megan Whiteley 12 46.28        
 
Event 113 - Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Callum Fullerton 10 NT        
  Oliver Johnstone 10 1:01.00        
 
Event 114 - Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 115 - Boys 13,14yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Joshua Jones 14 37.50        
  Bailey Lonsdale 13 44.55        
  Callum Mawson 13 40.70        
  Jacob Slater 13 48.14        
 
Event 116 - Girls 11,12yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Libby Bennett 11 51.29        
  Hannah Carney 12 39.39        
  Rubie Coulton 11 1:00.83        
  Jessica Fullerton 12 51.85        
  Sophia Gledhill 11 37.44        
  Gladness Mdee 11 NT        
  Erin O'Carroll 11 41.97        
  Imogen Tiffany 11 46.19        
  Mabel Walker 11 58.56        
 
Event 117 - Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Callum Fullerton 10 47.30        
  Oliver Johnstone 10 42.00        
  Quinn-Austin Kelly 9 45.99        
 
Event 118 - Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Amelia Fullerton 15 42.86        
 
Event 119 - Boys 13,14yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Joshua Jones 14 32.32        
  Bailey Lonsdale 13 40.67        
  Callum Mawson 13 38.24        
 
Event 201 - Mixed 9yrs & Over 8x25m Freestyle Cannon Relay
Bingley 'A'; ?>
Bingley 'A'; ?>
 
Event 202 - Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
  Name Age Time  
  Pippa Bennett 9 1:43.65        
  Evelyn Gledhill 9 1:38.71        
  Hollie Mawson 9 NT        
  Ciara Ocarroll 9 1:47.86        
  Olivia Tiffany 13 1:30.05        
  Holly Vasey 13 1:25.88        
 
Event 203 - Boys 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley
  Name Age Time  
  Samuel Barber 11 NT        
  Harvey Brannan 11 NT        
  Daniel Carter 12 1:36.71        
  Luca Curini 15 1:18.67        
  James Dobson 17 1:11.30        
  Corey Green 15 1:23.43        
  Charlie Parsons 11 1:31.22        
  Sam Parsons 11 1:34.34        
  Charlie Richards 12 NT        
 
Event 204 - Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Pippa Bennett 9 50.19        
  Evelyn Gledhill 9 44.32        
  Hollie Mawson 9 NT        
  Ciara Ocarroll 9 47.48        
  Isabelle Parsons 9 52.58        
 
Event 205 - Boys 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Samuel Barber 11 49.77        
  Harvey Brannan 11 57.81        
  Daniel Carter 12 48.97        
  Charlie Parsons 11 47.12        
  Sam Parsons 11 44.29        
  Charlie Richards 12 49.92        
 
Event 206 - Girls 13,14yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Holly Vasey 13 33.95        
  Katie Wiles 13 32.90        
 
Event 207 - Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Luca Curini 15 29.92        
  James Dobson 17 27.43        
  Corey Green 15 33.16        
 
Event 208 - Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Pippa Bennett 9 52.88        
  Evelyn Gledhill 9 51.28        
  Hollie Mawson 9 NT        
  Ciara Ocarroll 9 53.78        
  Isabelle Parsons 9 57.33        
 
Event 209 - Boys 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Harvey Brannan 11 53.51        
  Charlie Parsons 11 47.12        
  Sam Parsons 11 48.44        
 
Event 210 - Girls 13,14yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Olivia Tiffany 13 35.25        
  Holly Vasey 13 32.02        
  Katie Wiles 13 31.54        
 
Event 211 - Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Luca Curini 15 34.42        
  Corey Green 15 37.55        
 
Event 212 - Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Pippa Bennett 9 43.81        
  Evelyn Gledhill 9 38.55        
  Hollie Mawson 9 NT        
  Ciara Ocarroll 9 43.86        
  Isabelle Parsons 9 53.31        
 
Event 213 - Boys 11,12yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Samuel Barber 11 NT        
  Harvey Brannan 11 NT        
  Daniel Carter 12 44.32        
  Charlie Parsons 11 45.69        
  Sam Parsons 11 46.03        
 
Event 214 - Girls 13,14yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Olivia Tiffany 13 43.11        
  Holly Vasey 13 37.24        
  Katie Wiles 13 36.57        
 
Event 215 - Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Luca Curini 15 42.79        
  Corey Green 15 43.76        
 
Event 216 - Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Evelyn Gledhill 9 49.32        
  Hollie Mawson 9 NT        
  Ciara Ocarroll 9 58.50        
 
Event 217 - Boys 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Samuel Barber 11 40.17        
  Harvey Brannan 11 46.49        
  Daniel Carter 12 36.83        
  Charlie Parsons 11 36.08        
  Sam Parsons 11 39.60        
  Charlie Richards 12 39.18        
 
Event 218 - Girls 13,14yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Olivia Tiffany 13 47.89        
  Holly Vasey 13 44.96        
 
Event 219 - Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Luca Curini 15 35.34        
  Corey Green 15 38.67