Splits
|
||||||||
Ruby Allitt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs - Fly |
||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
18th | 51.42 |
|
-2.00 | ||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 49.31 |
|
-0.40 | ||||
Event 212: Girls 50m Freestyle |
20th | 44.88 |
|
-1.44 | ||||
Sofia Blaza |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:46.46 |
|
5.0 | +5.96 | |||
Event 210: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 43.22 |
|
4.0 | -1.10 | |||
Event 214: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 55.76 |
|
3.0 | +1.24 | |||
Event 218: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 50.24 |
|
+0.52 | ||||
Jamie Bleanch |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:43.13 |
|
4.0 | -1.09 | |||
Event 105: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 44.04 |
|
5.0 | +0.57 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 51.66 |
|
5.0 | +1.73 | |||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 39.70 |
|
3.0 | +0.79 | |||
Lawrence Brewer |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:39.70 |
|
+2.16 | ||||
Event 209: Boys 50m Backstroke |
8th | 46.58 |
|
-4.81 | ||||
Event 213: Boys 50m Butterfly |
7th | 45.81 |
|
+0.64 | ||||
Event 217: Boys 50m Freestyle |
10th | 35.70 |
|
+1.73 | ||||
Evie Brockless |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 2:10.00 |
|
1.0 | +2.18 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 58.00 |
|
1.0 | -1.87 | |||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:10.00 |
|
-4.24 | ||||
Event 212: Girls 50m Freestyle |
11th | 52.00 |
|
+3.90 | ||||
Event 216: Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th | 1:12.00 |
|
+5.05 | ||||
Freddie Brook |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:48.00 |
|
-8.81 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
20th | 55.00 |
|
-0.42 | ||||
Event 209: Boys 50m Backstroke |
10th | 48.00 |
|
-1.71 | ||||
Event 213: Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th | 55.00 |
|
2.0 | -11.63 | |||
Event 217: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 39.00 |
|
1.0 | -2.16 | |||
Rosanna Bycroft |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:01.66 |
|
6.0 | -9.68 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 1:00.09 |
|
-3.44 | ||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:07.54 |
|
6.0 | -7.41 | |||
Event 212: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 49.58 |
|
-6.88 | ||||
Event 216: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 46.68 |
|
3.0 | -3.47 | |||
Nathan Carrington |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
11th | 1:50.98 |
|
-1.20 | ||||
Event 105: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 51.19 |
|
3.0 | +1.85 | |||
Event 109: Boys 50m Backstroke |
10th | 50.19 |
|
-0.54 | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
9th | 59.03 |
|
+9.89 | ||||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 41.59 |
|
4.0 | -2.11 | |||
Ethan Clifford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:38.96 |
|
6.0 | -2.61 | |||
Event 205: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 53.46 |
|
2.0 | -1.53 | |||
Event 209: Boys 50m Backstroke |
10th | 49.73 |
|
-1.26 | ||||
Event 213: Boys 50m Butterfly |
14th | 53.28 |
|
-0.63 | ||||
Event 217: Boys 50m Freestyle |
11th | 44.81 |
|
-3.57 | ||||
Poppy Davis-Coyle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
11th | 1:42.89 |
|
-1.15 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
22nd | 50.56 |
|
-0.31 | ||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
21st | 55.67 |
|
-0.44 | ||||
Event 212: Girls 50m Freestyle |
12th | 43.93 |
|
-4.98 | ||||
Event 216: Girls 50m Butterfly |
15th | 53.48 |
|
+2.59 | ||||
Lucas Edmonds |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:30.05 |
|
1.0 | -2.08 | |||
Event 205: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 47.41 |
|
2.0 | +0.97 | |||
Event 209: Boys 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Turn not performed immediately - Back |
||||||
Event 213: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 43.81 |
|
3.0 | -1.20 | |||
Event 217: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 36.35 |
|
5.0 | -0.02 | |||
Lauren Gaunt- Edwards |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:22.94 |
|
2.0 | -2.41 | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 37.76 |
|
+0.27 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 43.22 |
|
3.0 | -2.65 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 30.76 |
|
2.0 | +1.02 | |||
Event 116: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 34.25 |
|
2.0 | +0.35 | |||
Aidan Gaunt-Edwards |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Jacob Hardisty |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:31.87 |
|
4.0 | -11.80 | |||
Event 205: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 46.72 |
|
3.0 | -2.48 | |||
Event 209: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 38.73 |
|
3.0 | -1.93 | |||
Event 213: Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th | 38.80 |
|
2.0 | -2.47 | |||
Event 217: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 33.00 |
|
5.0 | -1.71 | |||
Amos Hebden |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:51.61 |
|
-5.11 | ||||
Event 105: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:05.08 |
|
-3.18 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Backstroke |
7th | 50.35 |
|
-2.23 | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
||||||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
7th | 44.83 |
|
-3.41 | ||||
Isaac Hebden |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:48.65 |
|
-0.53 | ||||
Event 105: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 59.48 |
|
3.0 | -1.30 | |||
Event 109: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 47.86 |
|
5.0 | -1.20 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
||||||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 43.45 |
|
5.0 | -4.15 | |||
Sophie Johnson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
10th | 1:05.00 |
|
-5.48 | ||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:02.00 |
|
3.0 | +0.08 | |||
Event 212: Girls 50m Freestyle |
DQ | 5.2 Did- not touch wall at the turn or finish - Free |
||||||
Thomas Johnson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:40.46 |
|
4.0 | -3.37 | |||
Event 205: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 46.34 |
|
2.0 | -1.54 | |||
Event 209: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 47.43 |
|
6.0 | -3.31 | |||
Matthew Jones |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 119: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Lucy Jordan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) - Back |
||||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 33.10 |
|
4.0 | +0.92 | |||
Event 210: Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th | 31.96 |
|
+0.47 | ||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 35.60 |
|
2.0 | +0.66 | |||
Event 218: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 44.15 |
|
5.0 | -1.34 | |||
Aoife Lennon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 57.80 |
|
-3.92 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 49.00 |
|
2.0 | -4.30 | |||
Annabelle Loft |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:46.04 |
|
5.0 | -5.79 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 48.39 |
|
6.0 | -3.79 | |||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
18th | 57.32 |
|
-2.48 | ||||
Event 212: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 45.57 |
|
4.0 | -5.59 | |||
Event 216: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 54.62 |
|
4.0 | -4.49 | |||
Theo Mackenzie |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 107: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 111: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Emilia Marwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 210: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 218: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Neve May |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:41.00 |
|
6.0 | -2.52 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 45.06 |
|
5.0 | +2.69 | |||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 52.81 |
|
3.0 | -0.94 | |||
Event 212: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 38.34 |
|
6.0 | +0.87 | |||
Event 216: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 48.54 |
|
6.0 | +1.47 | |||
Clara McAllister |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 57.93 |
|
-7.88 | ||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 58.50 |
|
-0.84 | ||||
Event 212: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 42.94 |
|
1.0 | -1.37 | |||
Event 216: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:10.11 |
|
5.0 | -18.94 | |||
Bethan Morris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 118: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Libby Morrison |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:40.33 |
|
+0.68 | ||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
16th | 1:49.27 |
|
-54.78 | ||||
Event 212: Girls 50m Freestyle |
13th | 39.49 |
|
-0.51 | ||||
Event 216: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 50.16 |
|
2.0 | +0.93 | |||
Phoebe Mountain |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.4 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated - Fly |
||||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
11th | 34.50 |
|
-0.95 | ||||
Alexandra Neale |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 210: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 218: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Jessica Newcombe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
||||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) - Back |
||||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 1:05.00 |
|
-9.40 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Freestyle |
12th | 44.00 |
|
+0.07 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 50m Butterfly |
12th | 55.00 |
|
-5.89 | ||||
Yasmin Nicole |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
14th | 1:48.98 |
|
-6.44 | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Backstroke |
11th | 50.78 |
|
-3.39 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
21st | 52.05 |
|
-0.54 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Freestyle |
14th | 45.70 |
|
-0.79 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 50m Butterfly |
18th | 59.46 |
|
-0.64 | ||||
Tristan Pemberton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
10th | 2:02.00 |
|
-13.63 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Backstroke |
9th | 56.00 |
|
-10.95 | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 1:00.00 |
|
3.0 | -5.84 | |||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 48.00 |
|
1.0 | -6.80 | |||
Isabel Plummer |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:31.43 |
|
-2.09 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 34.98 |
|
2.0 | +1.11 | |||
Event 114: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 46.38 |
|
1.0 | -1.16 | |||
Event 118: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 48.10 |
|
2.0 | +0.74 | |||
Sophia Quinnell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:25.09 |
|
-2.93 | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th | 40.42 |
|
-2.30 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 42.23 |
|
5.0 | -1.98 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Freestyle |
13th | 33.89 |
|
-0.12 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 50m Butterfly |
10th | 39.27 |
|
-2.75 | ||||
Abelard Roberts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:20.00 |
|
6.0 | -25.23 | |||
Event 105: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:00.00 |
|
4.0 | -2.48 | |||
Event 109: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:00.00 |
|
5.0 | -4.68 | |||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
10th | 52.00 |
|
-5.53 | ||||
Beatrice Roberts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
14th | 1:45.44 |
|
-2.09 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 43.82 |
|
-0.68 | ||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
13th | 53.39 |
|
+0.56 | ||||
Event 212: Girls 50m Freestyle |
19th | 43.20 |
|
+0.04 | ||||
Event 216: Girls 50m Butterfly |
12th | 53.70 |
|
+0.40 | ||||
Henry Roberts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 2:02.45 |
|
3.0 | -17.39 | |||
Event 105: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 54.26 |
|
5.0 | -0.23 | |||
Event 109: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 50.82 |
|
5.0 | -5.01 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 53.97 |
|
3.0 | -4.01 | |||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 43.51 |
|
4.0 | -3.41 | |||
Joe Scholefield |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - Breast |
||||||
Event 205: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 52.02 |
|
3.0 | -3.73 | |||
Event 209: Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th | 42.50 |
|
1.0 | -1.60 | |||
Event 213: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 43.93 |
|
4.0 | -1.41 | |||
Event 217: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 36.52 |
|
1.0 | -1.45 | |||
Isaac Stabler |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:36.27 |
|
5.0 | -9.14 | |||
Event 105: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 43.32 |
|
6.0 | -0.76 | |||
Event 109: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 44.15 |
|
2.0 | -1.09 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 42.07 |
|
5.0 | +2.53 | |||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 37.32 |
|
5.0 | -1.66 | |||
Lucas Stabler |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:26.80 |
|
2.0 | -2.06 | |||
Event 205: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 47.44 |
|
4.0 | -2.17 | |||
Event 209: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 39.89 |
|
4.0 | -1.24 | |||
Event 213: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 39.74 |
|
4.0 | -2.68 | |||
Event 217: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 33.80 |
|
4.0 | -1.24 | |||
Philip Suddes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:42.29 |
|
3.0 | -18.98 | |||
Event 209: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 40.94 |
|
5.0 | -2.36 | |||
Event 217: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 35.40 |
|
6.0 | -3.43 | |||
Zoe Suddes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:51.00 |
|
2.0 | -4.52 | |||
Event 212: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 48.52 |
|
5.0 | -9.16 | |||
Event 216: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 56.62 |
|
6.0 | -3.84 | |||
Fraser Taylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 2:03.74 |
|
4.0 | -14.75 | |||
Event 205: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
26th | 1:00.63 |
|
-3.49 | ||||
Event 209: Boys 50m Backstroke |
9th | 54.92 |
|
-2.90 | ||||
Event 213: Boys 50m Butterfly |
14th | 1:16.56 |
|
-15.64 | ||||
Event 217: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 46.84 |
|
1.0 | -3.78 | |||
Amelie Thom |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:28.78 |
|
1.0 | +0.05 | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Backstroke |
11th | 43.39 |
|
-0.56 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - Breast |
||||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 35.31 |
|
5.0 | +0.65 | |||
Event 116: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 43.99 |
|
1.0 | -1.09 | |||
Olivia Thom |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:31.33 |
|
-2.10 | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 41.44 |
|
4.0 | -0.03 | |||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
15th | 53.59 |
|
-2.87 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 34.38 |
|
+0.20 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 40.59 |
|
1.0 | -2.31 | |||
Brooke Thomas-Durrant |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 44.22 |
|
6.0 | -3.72 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th | 35.60 |
|
-0.90 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 44.10 |
|
3.0 | -2.55 | |||
Sara Ungar |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:47.09 |
|
-9.13 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 47.62 |
|
1.0 | -2.64 | |||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 53.85 |
|
2.0 | -1.17 | |||
Event 212: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 44.75 |
|
-3.25 | ||||
Event 216: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 46.90 |
|
4.0 | -1.35 | |||
Matthew Watkin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 2:06.00 |
|
4.0 | -12.23 | |||
Event 107: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 47.00 |
|
4.0 | +1.66 | |||
Event 111: Boys 50m Butterfly |
7th | 57.00 |
|
-5.37 | ||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.2 Body not on the breast during the swim or when leaving the wall after a turn - Breast |
||||||
Gabriel Watson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
14th | 1:44.63 |
|
-2.68 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
25th | 56.03 |
|
+0.33 | ||||
Event 209: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 50.96 |
|
3.0 | -1.79 | |||
Event 213: Boys 50m Butterfly |
11th | 52.46 |
|
+1.29 | ||||
Event 217: Boys 50m Freestyle |
8th | 38.47 |
|
-0.92 | ||||
Oliver Webb |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 205: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 209: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 217: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Kaitlyn White |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:20.00 |
|
5.0 | -20.86 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 1:01.00 |
|
2.0 | -11.49 | |||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 1:15.00 |
|
-7.05 | ||||
Event 212: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:00.00 |
|
4.0 | -11.30 | |||
Event 216: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 1:02.00 |
|
1.0 | +10.59 | |||
Isobel Whitehead |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:42.31 |
|
3.0 | -1.60 | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 1:05.01 |
|
2.0 | -19.40 | |||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 51.85 |
|
-0.16 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 53.55 |
|
4.0 | -11.92 | |||
Event 116: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 52.32 |
|
1.0 | -5.41 | |||
Joseph Whitehead |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:05.00 |
|
5.0 | -2.34 | |||
Event 105: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 59.79 |
|
2.0 | -0.70 | |||
Event 109: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 1:00.00 |
|
2.0 | +0.74 | |||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 49.00 |
|
5.0 | -4.48 | |||
Leon Wiseman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:39.98 |
|
+1.09 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 58.14 |
|
-0.94 | ||||
Event 209: Boys 50m Backstroke |
10th | 43.93 |
|
-0.54 | ||||
Event 213: Boys 50m Butterfly |
10th | 45.47 |
|
+2.06 | ||||
Event 217: Boys 50m Freestyle |
9th | 40.47 |
|
-0.94 | ||||
Imogen Wood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
20th | 1:49.52 |
|
-2.58 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
10th | 50.27 |
|
-2.66 | ||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
27th | 58.01 |
|
-0.88 | ||||
Event 212: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 43.77 |
|
5.0 | -3.80 | |||
Event 216: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 52.84 |
|
3.0 | -1.80 | |||
Isla Yates |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
23rd | 1:58.15 |
|
-9.44 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
21st | 49.41 |
|
+0.65 | ||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:14.83 |
|
3.0 | -11.85 | |||
Event 212: Girls 50m Freestyle |
12th | 42.58 |
|
-0.29 | ||||
Event 216: Girls 50m Butterfly |
14th | 54.89 |
|
-0.29 | ||||
Jessica Young |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:42.30 |
|
6.0 | -2.39 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 43.44 |
|
4.0 | +1.33 | |||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
19th | 55.62 |
|
-0.58 | ||||
Event 212: Girls 50m Freestyle |
17th | 38.56 |
|
+0.88 | ||||
Event 216: Girls 50m Butterfly |
11th | 49.63 |
|
+4.12 |