Splits
|
||||||||
Leon Armstrong |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:24.55 |
|
-1.38 | ||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 44.40 |
|
3.0 | -3.85 | |||
Event 119: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 35.96 |
|
6.0 | +0.78 | |||
Sean Armstrong |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:03.97 |
|
6.0 | -0.96 | |||
Event 207: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 25.90 |
|
5.0 | -0.45 | |||
Event 211: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 29.24 |
|
5.0 | -1.00 | |||
Archie Barker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:26.89 |
|
3.0 | -5.15 | |||
Event 107: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 30.88 |
|
6.0 | +0.72 | |||
Event 111: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 35.59 |
|
5.0 | +1.04 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
13th | 49.93 |
|
-6.28 | ||||
Event 119: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 45.56 |
|
5.0 | -4.97 | |||
Henry Barker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Boys 50m Freestyle |
7th | 36.95 |
|
-0.98 | ||||
Event 111: Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th | 48.82 |
|
2.0 | -0.73 | |||
Event 119: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 43.74 |
|
4.0 | -0.38 | |||
Harry Bedingfield |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:51.44 |
|
2.0 | -5.88 | |||
Event 105: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 52.74 |
|
4.0 | -2.28 | |||
Event 109: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 52.73 |
|
2.0 | -2.98 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:05.30 |
|
4.0 | -2.67 | |||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 41.28 |
|
2.0 | -0.80 | |||
Kieran Britton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
29th | 1:15.67 |
|
-14.31 | ||||
Event 217: Boys 50m Freestyle |
10th | 53.00 |
|
-8.13 | ||||
Grace Cook |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Butterfly |
9th | 38.78 |
|
-3.85 | ||||
Event 210: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 29.32 |
|
6.0 | +0.32 | |||
Event 214: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 35.45 |
|
3.0 | +1.67 | |||
Event 218: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 42.48 |
|
6.0 | -0.94 | |||
Logan Corner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
21st | 55.63 |
|
-1.00 | ||||
Event 209: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 45.92 |
|
5.0 | +1.87 | |||
Event 217: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 39.05 |
|
5.0 | +0.76 | |||
Roberta Currie |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
11th | 1:17.08 |
|
-0.41 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 50m Butterfly |
9th | 34.11 |
|
+0.35 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
12th | 31.24 |
|
-0.10 | ||||
Millie Ellicker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:17.67 |
|
4.0 | -1.50 | |||
Event 210: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 32.82 |
|
-0.96 | ||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th | 36.76 |
|
+0.67 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 38.30 |
|
5.0 | -0.79 | |||
Lily Gibson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th | 58.59 |
|
-1.23 | ||||
Event 212: Girls 50m Freestyle |
11th | 43.50 |
|
+2.30 | ||||
Event 216: Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
||||||
Laura Gray |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:16.75 |
|
6.0 | -5.03 | |||
Event 210: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 29.86 |
|
6.0 | -0.85 | |||
Event 214: Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ | Did Not Compete |
||||||
Event 218: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 37.06 |
|
6.0 | -1.30 | |||
Thomas Gray |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 217: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Benjamin Guy |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
15th | 1:38.00 |
|
+4.36 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
24th | 55.45 |
|
+0.47 | ||||
Event 213: Boys 50m Butterfly |
9th | 50.13 |
|
-0.56 | ||||
Event 217: Boys 50m Freestyle |
16th | 39.79 |
|
-0.71 | ||||
Shay Halton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 45.21 |
|
5.0 | -1.87 | |||
Event 213: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 36.03 |
|
4.0 | -0.51 | |||
Event 217: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 31.57 |
|
3.0 | +0.25 | |||
Henry Hickson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:05.66 | 1:01.78 | -3.88 | ||||
Event 207: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 24.24 |
|
6.0 | +0.76 | |||
Event 211: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 29.45 |
|
6.0 | -1.22 | |||
Event 215: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 35.65 |
|
4.0 | -2.32 | |||
Lois Hickson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 37.49 |
|
6.0 | -1.34 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 33.53 |
|
3.0 | -0.41 | |||
Event 116: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 36.50 |
|
3.0 | -0.24 | |||
Bradley Hodgson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 109: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 57.06 |
|
4.0 | -1.31 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 1:02.00 |
|
3.0 | +2.31 | |||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 56.30 |
|
5.0 | -2.98 | |||
Charlotte House |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:04.09 |
|
1.0 | -6.90 | |||
Event 212: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 54.20 |
|
-3.55 | ||||
Christopher House |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 52.92 |
|
4.0 | -2.38 | |||
Event 217: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 41.72 |
|
1.0 | -3.27 | |||
Scott Jenkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 207: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 27.48 |
|
1.0 | -0.71 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 29.37 |
|
6.0 | +0.23 | |||
Katie Jolly |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 1:13.17 |
|
6.0 | -20.85 | |||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:33.10 |
|
4.0 | -31.33 | |||
Event 212: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 56.59 |
|
6.0 | -8.92 | |||
Katherine Keogh |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:13.98 |
|
2.0 | -1.62 | |||
Event 106: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 31.63 |
|
2.0 | +0.07 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 29.89 |
|
-0.14 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 50m Backstroke |
9th | 34.50 |
|
+0.94 | ||||
Event 118: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 42.50 |
|
-2.49 | ||||
Matthew Keogh |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:12.96 |
|
5.0 | -7.53 | |||
Event 207: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 26.85 |
|
3.0 | -0.42 | |||
Event 211: Boys 50m Butterfly |
9th | 31.63 |
|
-0.64 | ||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 32.57 |
|
6.0 | -0.12 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 32.92 |
|
5.0 | +0.03 | |||
Rachel Leng |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:16.96 |
|
6.0 | +1.42 | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 37.94 |
|
3.0 | +0.25 | |||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 39.88 |
|
6.0 | -1.20 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 31.65 |
|
4.0 | +0.48 | |||
Event 116: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 36.61 |
|
6.0 | -1.64 | |||
Anna Morris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:27.21 |
|
-3.86 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 36.97 |
|
4.0 | +1.02 | |||
Event 210: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 31.42 |
|
4.0 | +0.01 | |||
Event 214: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 37.31 |
|
4.0 | +0.74 | |||
Event 218: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 44.91 |
|
2.0 | -0.77 | |||
Lucy Morris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Backstroke |
20th | 54.64 |
|
+0.70 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
14th | 1:00.80 |
|
-2.05 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Freestyle |
11th | 43.48 |
|
+0.07 | ||||
Ben Robinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:07.12 |
|
4.0 | -1.53 | |||
Event 207: Boys 50m Freestyle |
7th | 29.87 |
|
-2.88 | ||||
Event 211: Boys 50m Butterfly |
8th | 31.34 |
|
-0.41 | ||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 32.88 |
|
5.0 | +0.11 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 32.35 |
|
4.0 | -0.92 | |||
Owen Robson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:08.78 |
|
3.0 | -1.93 | |||
Event 207: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 26.37 |
|
2.0 | +0.09 | |||
Event 211: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 28.77 |
|
4.0 | -0.02 | |||
Event 215: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 33.94 |
|
3.0 | +0.25 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 30.46 |
|
5.0 | -0.06 | |||
Charlotte Thompson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:17.24 |
|
3.0 | +1.31 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 32.40 |
|
6.0 | +1.12 | |||
Event 210: Girls 50m Freestyle |
12th | 30.95 |
|
+1.72 | ||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 33.61 |
|
3.0 | +2.48 | |||
Event 218: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 44.53 |
|
+1.03 | ||||
Hannah Trowsdale |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:08.40 |
|
6.0 | +0.45 | |||
Event 106: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 30.04 |
|
5.0 | +0.03 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 27.33 |
|
5.0 | +0.36 | |||
Event 114: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 32.98 |
|
4.0 | -0.69 | |||
Event 118: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 36.94 |
|
4.0 | +0.34 | |||
Ryan Trowsdale |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:22.60 |
|
-4.62 | ||||
Event 107: Boys 50m Freestyle |
10th | 30.88 |
|
-0.39 | ||||
Event 111: Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th | 34.97 |
|
2.0 | -1.36 | |||
Event 119: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 35.91 |
|
2.0 | +0.56 | |||
Macy Walton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:37.99 |
|
3.0 | -8.22 | |||
Event 212: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 36.14 |
|
5.0 | -1.34 | |||
Jacob Warner-West |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:27.19 |
|
5.0 | +17.07 | |||
Event 205: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
11th | 50.61 |
|
+0.21 | ||||
Event 209: Boys 50m Backstroke |
12th | 43.87 |
|
+2.61 | ||||
Event 217: Boys 50m Freestyle |
12th | 37.25 |
|
+1.16 | ||||
Jonathan Warner-West |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:06.66 |
|
1.0 | -7.08 | |||
Event 109: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 49.58 |
|
5.0 | +2.57 | |||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
11th | 42.42 |
|
+1.00 | ||||
Joseph Warner-West |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:34.30 |
|
-7.50 | ||||
Event 107: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 33.65 |
|
4.0 | -0.44 | |||
Event 111: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 41.55 |
|
4.0 | +0.06 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 43.97 |
|
-1.40 | ||||
Joshua Warner-West |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:12.82 |
|
-3.56 | ||||
Event 207: Boys 50m Freestyle |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc |
||||||
Event 211: Boys 50m Butterfly |
9th | 34.69 |
|
-3.70 | ||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 38.52 |
|
6.0 | -1.72 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 31.90 |
|
2.0 | +0.41 | |||
Mia Wiseman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Backstroke |
11th | 38.96 |
|
+0.32 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
13th | 48.15 |
|
-1.39 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Freestyle |
11th | 36.39 |
|
-2.91 |