|
|||||||||
Event 102 Girls 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
11,12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Keira Shaw | Co Wakefield | 1:31.12 | 1:20.94 | 5.0 | -10.18 | |||
5 | Megan Warner | Co Wakefield | 1:32.28 | 1:28.62 | 2.0 | -3.66 | |||
9 | Tegan Fletcher | Co Wakefield | 1:35.76 | 1:30.09 | -5.67 | ||||
13 | Sarah Clarkson | Co Wakefield | NT | 1:31.86 | npt | ||||
11,12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Alice Broadley | Co Wakefield | 1:51.48 | 1:43.78 | 5.0 | -7.70 | |||
4 | Lois Ormondroyd | Co Wakefield | 1:45.65 | 1:44.14 | 3.0 | -1.51 | |||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Scarlett Strathie | Co Wakefield | 1:30.27 | 1:21.41 | -8.86 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Charlie Roberts | Co Wakefield | 1:30.00 | 1:28.11 | 4.0 | -1.89 | |||
6 | Emma Wright | Co Wakefield | 1:30.56 | 1:28.79 | 1.0 | -1.77 | |||
13 | Nicole Clarkson | Co Wakefield | 1:34.26 | 1:32.79 | -1.47 | ||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Bethany Jordan | Co Wakefield | 1:10.91 | 1:11.98 | 3.0 | +1.07 | |||
15yrs & Over C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Emily Jones | Co Wakefield | 1:26.61 | 1:31.66 | 4.0 | +5.05 | |||
Event 103 Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
9,10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Harrison Powell | Co Wakefield | NT | 1:42.05 | 4.0 | npt | |||
7 | Owen Dewey-Nager | Co Wakefield | NT | 1:49.49 | npt | ||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Evan Cai | Co Wakefield | 1:49.65 | 1:43.43 | 2.0 | -6.22 | |||
13,14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Alex Holmes | Co Wakefield | 1:31.23 | 1:17.92 | 1.0 | -13.31 | |||
Event 104 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
11,12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Keira Shaw | Co Wakefield | 41.01 | 38.17 | 4.0 | -2.84 | |||
11,12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Tegan Fletcher | Co Wakefield | 44.18 | 41.20 | 5.0 | -2.98 | |||
7 | Megan Warner | Co Wakefield | 42.08 | 41.91 | -0.17 | ||||
13 | Sarah Clarkson | Co Wakefield | NT | 42.91 | npt | ||||
11,12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
12 | Lois Ormondroyd | Co Wakefield | 48.71 | 47.62 | -1.09 | ||||
18 | Alice Broadley | Co Wakefield | 48.38 | 52.85 | +4.47 | ||||
11,12yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Niamh Metcalfe | 6.5 Turn not performed immediately - Back | ||||||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Scarlett Strathie | Co Wakefield | 39.65 | 39.63 | 6.0 | -0.02 | |||
11 | Charlie Roberts | Co Wakefield | 43.37 | 42.13 | -1.24 | ||||
17 | Nicole Clarkson | Co Wakefield | 43.88 | 43.84 | -0.04 | ||||
12yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Emma Wright | 6.5 Turn not performed immediately - Back | ||||||||
Event 105 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
9,10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Harrison Powell | Co Wakefield | NT | 59.34 | 2.0 | npt | |||
9,10yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Owen Dewey-Nager | 7.1 After Start or Turn single butterfly kick not performed before 1st breaststroke leg kick - Breast | ||||||||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Oliver Gowland | Co Wakefield | 48.60 | 45.74 | 3.0 | -2.86 | |||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Evan Cai | Co Wakefield | 52.56 | 53.77 | 1.0 | +1.21 | |||
10yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Adam Warner | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - Breast | ||||||||
Event 106 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Bethany Jordan | Co Wakefield | 30.29 | 30.52 | 4.0 | +0.23 | |||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
14 | Courteney Craig | Co Wakefield | 42.34 | 39.16 | -3.18 | ||||
15yrs & Over C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Emily Jones | Co Wakefield | 42.62 | 43.71 | 4.0 | +1.09 | |||
Event 107 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
13,14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Alex Holmes | Co Wakefield | 29.77 | 29.31 | 2.0 | -0.46 | |||
8 | Liam Dawson | Co Wakefield | 30.30 | 29.89 | -0.41 | ||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Daniel Menzer | Co Wakefield | 29.86 | 30.12 | 4.0 | +0.26 | |||
6 | Jake Askin-Jones | Co Wakefield | 31.09 | 30.36 | 1.0 | -0.73 | |||
Event 108 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
11,12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Megan Warner | Co Wakefield | 44.97 | 44.57 | 2.0 | -0.40 | |||
11,12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Sarah Clarkson | Co Wakefield | NT | 47.01 | 5.0 | npt | |||
4 | Tegan Fletcher | Co Wakefield | 48.72 | 47.80 | 3.0 | -0.92 | |||
18 | Lois Ormondroyd | Co Wakefield | 50.96 | 51.22 | +0.26 | ||||
11,12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Alice Broadley | Co Wakefield | 52.32 | 54.84 | +2.52 | ||||
11,12yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Niamh Metcalfe | 7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) - Breast | ||||||||
Keira Shaw | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Scarlett Strathie | Co Wakefield | 41.12 | 40.71 | 2.0 | -0.41 | |||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Emma Wright | Co Wakefield | 46.58 | 44.42 | 3.0 | -2.16 | |||
10 | Charlie Roberts | Co Wakefield | 46.88 | 46.20 | -0.68 | ||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Nicole Clarkson | Co Wakefield | 49.55 | 50.12 | 4.0 | +0.57 | |||
Event 109 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
9,10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Harrison Powell | Co Wakefield | NT | 46.49 | 4.0 | npt | |||
6 | Owen Dewey-Nager | Co Wakefield | NT | 49.80 | 1.0 | npt | |||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Evan Cai | Co Wakefield | 48.33 | 49.29 | +0.96 | ||||
11 | Adam Warner | Co Wakefield | 51.91 | 49.83 | -2.08 | ||||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Matthew Menzer | Co Wakefield | 57.49 | 55.84 | 4.0 | -1.65 | |||
Event 110 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Bethany Jordan | Co Wakefield | 28.20 | 28.00 | 4.0 | -0.20 | |||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Courteney Craig | Co Wakefield | 32.64 | 32.39 | 1.0 | -0.25 | |||
15yrs & Over C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Emily Jones | Co Wakefield | 34.41 | 35.85 | 3.0 | +1.44 | |||
Event 111 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
13,14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Alex Holmes | Co Wakefield | 35.51 | 35.21 | -0.30 | ||||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Daniel Menzer | Co Wakefield | 32.79 | 32.62 | 4.0 | -0.17 | |||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Jake Askin-Jones | Co Wakefield | 34.36 | 33.89 | 6.0 | -0.47 | |||
Event 112 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
11,12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Keira Shaw | Co Wakefield | 32.95 | 32.10 | 5.0 | -0.85 | |||
7 | Megan Warner | Co Wakefield | 36.39 | 34.13 | -2.26 | ||||
11,12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Sarah Clarkson | Co Wakefield | NT | 36.00 | 4.0 | npt | |||
7 | Tegan Fletcher | Co Wakefield | 39.52 | 36.63 | -2.89 | ||||
23 | Alice Broadley | Co Wakefield | 43.27 | 40.40 | -2.87 | ||||
11,12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Lois Ormondroyd | Co Wakefield | 41.77 | 42.82 | +1.05 | ||||
16 | Niamh Metcalfe | Co Wakefield | 51.03 | 46.42 | -4.61 | ||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Scarlett Strathie | Co Wakefield | 33.54 | 32.45 | -1.09 | ||||
18 | Emma Wright | Co Wakefield | 35.69 | 34.47 | -1.22 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Charlie Roberts | Co Wakefield | 36.57 | 34.62 | 5.0 | -1.95 | |||
12 | Nicole Clarkson | Co Wakefield | 37.17 | 36.10 | -1.07 | ||||
Event 113 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
9,10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Harrison Powell | Co Wakefield | NT | 48.71 | 4.0 | npt | |||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Evan Cai | Co Wakefield | 43.56 | 42.39 | 4.0 | -1.17 | |||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Matthew Menzer | Co Wakefield | 58.42 | 1:01.99 | +3.57 | ||||
Event 114 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Bethany Jordan | Co Wakefield | 32.41 | 31.91 | 5.0 | -0.50 | |||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Courteney Craig | Co Wakefield | 38.60 | 39.92 | 1.0 | +1.32 | |||
15yrs & Over C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Emily Jones | Co Wakefield | 42.37 | 43.83 | 3.0 | +1.46 | |||
Event 115 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
13,14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Alex Holmes | Co Wakefield | 43.10 | 42.32 | -0.78 | ||||
8 | Liam Dawson | Co Wakefield | 41.84 | 42.47 | +0.63 | ||||
14yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Daniel Menzer | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc | ||||||||
Jake Askin-Jones | 7.1 After Start or Turn single butterfly kick not performed before 1st breaststroke leg kick - Breast | ||||||||
Event 116 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
11,12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Keira Shaw | Co Wakefield | 36.40 | 35.91 | 4.0 | -0.49 | |||
11,12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Tegan Fletcher | Co Wakefield | 41.87 | 40.17 | 6.0 | -1.70 | |||
3 | Megan Warner | Co Wakefield | 43.76 | 40.97 | 4.0 | -2.79 | |||
11,12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
11 | Alice Broadley | Co Wakefield | 50.97 | 48.89 | -2.08 | ||||
14 | Sarah Clarkson | Co Wakefield | NT | 51.54 | npt | ||||
11,12yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Lois Ormondroyd | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly | ||||||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Scarlett Strathie | Co Wakefield | 35.94 | 34.58 | 3.0 | -1.36 | |||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Emma Wright | Co Wakefield | 42.08 | 39.99 | 5.0 | -2.09 | |||
4 | Charlie Roberts | Co Wakefield | 39.23 | 40.06 | 3.0 | +0.83 | |||
8 | Nicole Clarkson | Co Wakefield | 42.62 | 41.94 | -0.68 | ||||
Event 117 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
9,10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Harrison Powell | Co Wakefield | NT | 41.00 | 1.0 | npt | |||
7 | Owen Dewey-Nager | Co Wakefield | NT | 42.54 | npt | ||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Evan Cai | Co Wakefield | 38.34 | 38.62 | 6.0 | +0.28 | |||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Adam Warner | Co Wakefield | 47.33 | 44.14 | 6.0 | -3.19 | |||
6 | Matthew Menzer | Co Wakefield | 43.70 | 48.04 | 1.0 | +4.34 | |||
10yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Oliver Gowland | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
Event 118 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Bethany Jordan | Co Wakefield | 38.40 | 38.94 | 1.0 | +0.54 | |||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Courteney Craig | Co Wakefield | 40.26 | 41.79 | 3.0 | +1.53 | |||
15yrs & Over C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Emily Jones | Co Wakefield | 45.52 | 46.29 | 6.0 | +0.77 | |||
Event 119 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
13,14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Liam Dawson | Co Wakefield | 35.81 | 35.17 | 3.0 | -0.64 | |||
13,14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Alex Holmes | Co Wakefield | 36.88 | 37.20 | 5.0 | +0.32 | |||
14yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Daniel Menzer | 6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) - Back | ||||||||
Event 202 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
9,10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Ella Burnett | Co Wakefield | 1:52.85 | 1:43.93 | 4.0 | -8.92 | |||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Sofia Askin-Jones | Co Wakefield | 1:43.96 | 1:40.89 | -3.07 | ||||
13,14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
11 | Briony Ellis | Co Wakefield | 1:25.52 | 1:25.82 | +0.30 | ||||
13,14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Aimee-Louise Banks | Co Wakefield | NT | 1:34.32 | 2.0 | npt | |||
7 | Lucy Jones | Co Wakefield | 1:42.56 | 1:36.61 | -5.95 | ||||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
11 | Tara Karim | Co Wakefield | 1:19.80 | 1:19.35 | -0.45 | ||||
15 | Kelci Grant | Co Wakefield | 1:22.03 | 1:20.82 | -1.21 | ||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Lexi Patterson | Co Wakefield | 1:26.16 | 1:23.14 | 5.0 | -3.02 | |||
8 | Alexandra Marshall | Co Wakefield | 1:27.22 | 1:26.66 | -0.56 | ||||
11 | Isobel Cullen | Co Wakefield | 1:31.79 | 1:30.70 | -1.09 | ||||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Talia Fletcher | Co Wakefield | 1:37.30 | 1:35.64 | 6.0 | -1.66 | |||
Event 203 Boys 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
11,12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
13 | Louie Miller | Co Wakefield | 1:44.59 | 1:41.59 | -3.00 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | David Robinson | Co Wakefield | 1:30.00 | 1:26.70 | 6.0 | -3.30 | |||
10 | Harvey Symons | Co Wakefield | 1:37.10 | 1:35.08 | -2.02 | ||||
Event 204 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
9,10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Ella Burnett | Co Wakefield | 52.66 | 48.43 | 4.0 | -4.23 | |||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Grace Messenger | Co Wakefield | 43.65 | 42.39 | 2.0 | -1.26 | |||
10yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Sofia Askin-Jones | 6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) - Back | ||||||||
Event 205 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
11,12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
15 | Louie Miller | Co Wakefield | 50.01 | 52.19 | +2.18 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | David Robinson | Co Wakefield | 44.12 | 42.74 | 6.0 | -1.38 | |||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Dylan Ralph | Co Wakefield | 57.01 | 55.69 | 1.0 | -1.32 | |||
12yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Harvey Symons | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc | ||||||||
Event 206 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
13,14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Briony Ellis | Co Wakefield | 38.08 | 38.81 | 3.0 | +0.73 | |||
6 | Elisha Craig | Co Wakefield | 45.89 | 39.42 | 1.0 | -6.47 | |||
13,14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Aimee-Louise Banks | Co Wakefield | 44.49 | 44.11 | 1.0 | -0.38 | |||
9 | Lucy Jones | Co Wakefield | 52.00 | 48.72 | -3.28 | ||||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Tara Karim | Co Wakefield | 32.84 | 32.68 | 5.0 | -0.16 | |||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Lexi Patterson | Co Wakefield | 37.13 | 36.94 | 4.0 | -0.19 | |||
7 | Kelci Grant | Co Wakefield | NT | 37.91 | npt | ||||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Alexandra Marshall | Co Wakefield | 42.66 | 41.60 | 4.0 | -1.06 | |||
5 | Isobel Cullen | Co Wakefield | 44.52 | 45.30 | 2.0 | +0.78 | |||
14yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Talia Fletcher | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs - Fly | ||||||||
Event 208 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
9,10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Ella Burnett | Co Wakefield | NT | 56.47 | 4.0 | npt | |||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Sofia Askin-Jones | Co Wakefield | 50.46 | 51.94 | 5.0 | +1.48 | |||
24 | Grace Messenger | Co Wakefield | 55.43 | 56.84 | +1.41 | ||||
Event 209 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
11,12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Louie Miller | Co Wakefield | 43.70 | 43.54 | 2.0 | -0.16 | |||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | David Robinson | Co Wakefield | 41.64 | 39.37 | 5.0 | -2.27 | |||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Dylan Ralph | Co Wakefield | 46.71 | 44.71 | 4.0 | -2.00 | |||
4 | Harvey Symons | Co Wakefield | 44.88 | 44.91 | 3.0 | +0.03 | |||
Event 210 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
13,14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
15 | Briony Ellis | Co Wakefield | 32.92 | 33.31 | +0.39 | ||||
13,14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Elisha Craig | Co Wakefield | 36.37 | 34.97 | 2.0 | -1.40 | |||
15 | Aimee-Louise Banks | Co Wakefield | 37.53 | 37.89 | +0.36 | ||||
13,14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Lucy Jones | Co Wakefield | 42.00 | 39.80 | 4.0 | -2.20 | |||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Tara Karim | Co Wakefield | 30.30 | 30.56 | 2.0 | +0.26 | |||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Lexi Patterson | Co Wakefield | 33.62 | 33.37 | 1.0 | -0.25 | |||
7 | Kelci Grant | Co Wakefield | 33.44 | 33.45 | +0.01 | ||||
11 | Isobel Cullen | Co Wakefield | 36.60 | 34.81 | -1.79 | ||||
12 | Alexandra Marshall | Co Wakefield | 35.06 | 34.92 | -0.14 | ||||
15 | Sonia Boodhoo | Co Wakefield | 39.40 | 36.07 | -3.33 | ||||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Talia Fletcher | Co Wakefield | 37.32 | 38.23 | 5.0 | +0.91 | |||
Event 212 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
9,10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Ella Burnett | Co Wakefield | 40.22 | 38.87 | 3.0 | -1.35 | |||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
15 | Sofia Askin-Jones | Co Wakefield | 39.49 | 39.19 | -0.30 | ||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Grace Messenger | Co Wakefield | 40.98 | 40.39 | 3.0 | -0.59 | |||
Event 213 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
11,12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
12 | Louie Miller | Co Wakefield | 50.26 | 54.43 | +4.17 | ||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | David Robinson | Co Wakefield | 43.65 | 43.53 | 6.0 | -0.12 | |||
12 | Harvey Symons | Co Wakefield | 49.45 | 48.98 | -0.47 | ||||
Event 214 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
13,14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Briony Ellis | Co Wakefield | 37.89 | 39.26 | 1.0 | +1.37 | |||
10 | Elisha Craig | Co Wakefield | 41.66 | 40.20 | -1.46 | ||||
13,14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Lucy Jones | Co Wakefield | 52.00 | 45.01 | 1.0 | -6.99 | |||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Tara Karim | Co Wakefield | 35.60 | 35.74 | +0.14 | ||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Alexandra Marshall | Co Wakefield | 39.61 | 38.79 | -0.82 | ||||
15 | Isobel Cullen | Co Wakefield | 44.07 | 41.12 | -2.95 | ||||
16 | Lexi Patterson | Co Wakefield | 40.15 | 41.69 | +1.54 | ||||
17 | Kelci Grant | Co Wakefield | 39.88 | 41.75 | +1.87 | ||||
18 | Sonia Boodhoo | Co Wakefield | 41.38 | 41.88 | +0.50 | ||||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Talia Fletcher | Co Wakefield | 44.46 | 45.53 | 4.0 | +1.07 | |||
Event 216 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Grace Messenger | Co Wakefield | 43.52 | 42.34 | 2.0 | -1.18 | |||
Event 217 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
11,12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
13 | Louie Miller | Co Wakefield | 38.17 | 38.61 | +0.44 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | David Robinson | Co Wakefield | 35.11 | 33.97 | 4.0 | -1.14 | |||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Dylan Ralph | Co Wakefield | 41.02 | 38.04 | 4.0 | -2.98 | |||
5 | Harvey Symons | Co Wakefield | 38.68 | 38.26 | 2.0 | -0.42 | |||
Event 218 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
13,14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Elisha Craig | Co Wakefield | 48.70 | 45.46 | -3.24 | ||||
13,14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Aimee-Louise Banks | Co Wakefield | 47.73 | 47.90 | 5.0 | +0.17 | |||
3 | Briony Ellis | Co Wakefield | 46.76 | 48.04 | 4.0 | +1.28 | |||
12 | Lucy Jones | Co Wakefield | 51.27 | 51.74 | +0.47 | ||||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Kelci Grant | Co Wakefield | 40.33 | 41.47 | 3.0 | +1.14 | |||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
14 | Lexi Patterson | Co Wakefield | 46.29 | 45.04 | -1.25 | ||||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Sonia Boodhoo | Co Wakefield | 46.22 | 48.10 | 4.0 | +1.88 | |||
5 | Talia Fletcher | Co Wakefield | 47.11 | 48.83 | 2.0 | +1.72 | |||
8 | Isobel Cullen | Co Wakefield | 52.38 | 49.73 | -2.65 | ||||
9 | Alexandra Marshall | Co Wakefield | 47.96 | 50.27 | +2.31 | ||||
14yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Tara Karim | Did Not Compete |